ScoreIT

Events > 2020 BINKS Marine Frostbite Regatta > Optimist Gold Fleet

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1024
BSYC Corbin Katz
1206
BSYC Charlie Edwards
1313
BSYC Charlie Piro
1446
BSYC Grady Sayers
1485
GAC Cleo Hart
1555
LBSC Edward Forbes
1576
GAC Hamish Robinson
1616
BSYC Paige Grigg
1689
BSYC Bayley Anderson
1704
BSYC Ryder Kelly
1713
BSYC Ellen Sampson
1749
ASC Mitchell Young
1773
LBSC Fraser Baker
1779
BSYC Darcy Higgins
1790
LBSC murphy cowen
1792
LBSC sailor cowen
1794
LBSC Will Gaylard
1854
BSYC Austin Higgins
583
GAC Kelly Steele
925
Gac Evelyn Wilson

Total boats: 20

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Sep
Race 2
26-Sep
Race 3
26-Sep
Race 4
26-Sep
Race 5
27-Sep
Race 6
27-Sep
Drop Total
1 1790

murphy cowen
LBSC
1 16 1 2 2 1 16 7
2 1794

Will Gaylard
LBSC
6 1 4 1 3 3 6 12
3 1749

Mitchell Young
ASC
4 2 5 5 1 2 5 14
4 1773

Fraser Baker
LBSC
2 9 3 4 4 8 9 21
5 1779

Darcy Higgins
BSYC
8 4 2 3 5 10 10 22
6 583

Kelly Steele
GAC
3 8 8 6 12 6 12 31
7 1689

Bayley Anderson
BSYC
11 3 7 13 6 5 13 32
8 1792

sailor cowen
LBSC
7 7 6 10 11 15 15 41
9 1446

Grady Sayers
BSYC
9 13 11 11 7 4 13 42
10 925

Evelyn Wilson
Gac
5 6 10 12 14 11 14 44
11 1206

Charlie Edwards
BSYC
10 5 12 7 10 12 12 44
12 1024

Corbin Katz
BSYC
15 12 13 14 8 7 15 54
13 1704

Ryder Kelly
BSYC
12 14 14 9 9 14 14 58
14 1485

Cleo Hart
GAC
13 11 15 16 13 9 16 61
15 1616

Paige Grigg
BSYC
14 10 9 8 DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
21 62
16 1576

Hamish Robinson
GAC
16 15 16 15 15 13 16 74
17 1313

Charlie Piro
BSYC
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
16 DNC
(21.00)
21 100
18 1555

Edward Forbes
LBSC
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 105
19 1854

Austin Higgins
BSYC
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 105
20 1713

Ellen Sampson
BSYC
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 105

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Sep 23, 2020 20:45:47
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1790 murphy cowen LBSC () 1 1.00
1773 Fraser Baker LBSC () 2 2.00
583 Kelly Steele GAC () 3 3.00
1749 Mitchell Young ASC () 4 4.00
925 Evelyn Wilson Gac () 5 5.00
1794 Will Gaylard LBSC () 6 6.00
1792 sailor cowen LBSC () 7 7.00
1779 Darcy Higgins BSYC () 8 8.00
1446 Grady Sayers BSYC () 9 9.00
1206 Charlie Edwards BSYC () 10 10.00
1689 Bayley Anderson BSYC () 11 11.00
1704 Ryder Kelly BSYC () 12 12.00
1485 Cleo Hart GAC () 13 13.00
1616 Paige Grigg BSYC () 14 14.00
1024 Corbin Katz BSYC () 15 15.00
1576 Hamish Robinson GAC () 16 16.00
1313 Charlie Piro BSYC () DNS 21.00
1555 Edward Forbes LBSC () DNS 21.00
1713 Ellen Sampson BSYC () DNS 21.00
1854 Austin Higgins BSYC () DNS 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:48:03
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1794 Will Gaylard LBSC () 1 1.00
1749 Mitchell Young ASC () 2 2.00
1689 Bayley Anderson BSYC () 3 3.00
1779 Darcy Higgins BSYC () 4 4.00
1206 Charlie Edwards BSYC () 5 5.00
925 Evelyn Wilson Gac () 6 6.00
1792 sailor cowen LBSC () 7 7.00
583 Kelly Steele GAC () 8 8.00
1773 Fraser Baker LBSC () 9 9.00
1616 Paige Grigg BSYC () 10 10.00
1485 Cleo Hart GAC () 11 11.00
1024 Corbin Katz BSYC () 12 12.00
1446 Grady Sayers BSYC () 13 13.00
1704 Ryder Kelly BSYC () 14 14.00
1576 Hamish Robinson GAC () 15 15.00
1790 murphy cowen LBSC () 16 16.00
1854 Austin Higgins BSYC () DNS 21.00
1313 Charlie Piro BSYC () DNS 21.00
1555 Edward Forbes LBSC () DNS 21.00
1713 Ellen Sampson BSYC () DNS 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:49:32
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1790 murphy cowen LBSC () 1 1.00
1779 Darcy Higgins BSYC () 2 2.00
1773 Fraser Baker LBSC () 3 3.00
1794 Will Gaylard LBSC () 4 4.00
1749 Mitchell Young ASC () 5 5.00
1792 sailor cowen LBSC () 6 6.00
1689 Bayley Anderson BSYC () 7 7.00
583 Kelly Steele GAC () 8 8.00
1616 Paige Grigg BSYC () 9 9.00
925 Evelyn Wilson Gac () 10 10.00
1446 Grady Sayers BSYC () 11 11.00
1206 Charlie Edwards BSYC () 12 12.00
1024 Corbin Katz BSYC () 13 13.00
1704 Ryder Kelly BSYC () 14 14.00
1485 Cleo Hart GAC () 15 15.00
1576 Hamish Robinson GAC () 16 16.00
1713 Ellen Sampson BSYC () DNS 21.00
1854 Austin Higgins BSYC () DNS 21.00
1313 Charlie Piro BSYC () DNS 21.00
1555 Edward Forbes LBSC () DNS 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 26, 2020 15:51:35
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1794 Will Gaylard LBSC () 1 1.00
1790 murphy cowen LBSC () 2 2.00
1779 Darcy Higgins BSYC () 3 3.00
1773 Fraser Baker LBSC () 4 4.00
1749 Mitchell Young ASC () 5 5.00
583 Kelly Steele GAC () 6 6.00
1206 Charlie Edwards BSYC () 7 7.00
1616 Paige Grigg BSYC () 8 8.00
1704 Ryder Kelly BSYC () 9 9.00
1792 sailor cowen LBSC () 10 10.00
1446 Grady Sayers BSYC () 11 11.00
925 Evelyn Wilson Gac () 12 12.00
1689 Bayley Anderson BSYC () 13 13.00
1024 Corbin Katz BSYC () 14 14.00
1576 Hamish Robinson GAC () 15 15.00
1485 Cleo Hart GAC () 16 16.00
1313 Charlie Piro BSYC () DNS 21.00
1555 Edward Forbes LBSC () DNS 21.00
1854 Austin Higgins BSYC () DNS 21.00
1713 Ellen Sampson BSYC () DNS 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 14:33:07
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mitchell Young ASC () 1 1.00
1790 murphy cowen LBSC () 2 2.00
1794 Will Gaylard LBSC () 3 3.00
1773 Fraser Baker LBSC () 4 4.00
1779 Darcy Higgins BSYC () 5 5.00
1689 Bayley Anderson BSYC () 6 6.00
1446 Grady Sayers BSYC () 7 7.00
1024 Corbin Katz BSYC () 8 8.00
1704 Ryder Kelly BSYC () 9 9.00
1206 Charlie Edwards BSYC () 10 10.00
1792 sailor cowen LBSC () 11 11.00
583 Kelly Steele GAC () 12 12.00
1485 Cleo Hart GAC () 13 13.00
925 Evelyn Wilson Gac () 14 14.00
1576 Hamish Robinson GAC () 15 15.00
1313 Charlie Piro BSYC () 16 16.00
1616 Paige Grigg BSYC () DNS 21.00
1854 Austin Higgins BSYC () DNC 21.00
1555 Edward Forbes LBSC () DNC 21.00
1713 Ellen Sampson BSYC () DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2020 14:34:58
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1790 murphy cowen LBSC () 1 1.00
1749 Mitchell Young ASC () 2 2.00
1794 Will Gaylard LBSC () 3 3.00
1446 Grady Sayers BSYC () 4 4.00
1689 Bayley Anderson BSYC () 5 5.00
583 Kelly Steele GAC () 6 6.00
1024 Corbin Katz BSYC () 7 7.00
1773 Fraser Baker LBSC () 8 8.00
1485 Cleo Hart GAC () 9 9.00
1779 Darcy Higgins BSYC () 10 10.00
925 Evelyn Wilson Gac () 11 11.00
1206 Charlie Edwards BSYC () 12 12.00
1576 Hamish Robinson GAC () 13 13.00
1704 Ryder Kelly BSYC () 14 14.00
1792 sailor cowen LBSC () 15 15.00
1854 Austin Higgins BSYC () DNC 21.00
1616 Paige Grigg BSYC () DNS 21.00
1313 Charlie Piro BSYC () DNC 21.00
1713 Ellen Sampson BSYC () DNC 21.00
1555 Edward Forbes LBSC () DNC 21.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login