ScoreIT

Events > DJSC 2020 2021 > Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3062 The Lairy Canary
Cherub DSC NSW Will Imlay James Glasson
3090 South Park
Cherub DSC NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
3119 Rack M Up
Cherub DSC NSW Alba Boer Cueva Robert Watson
3148 Anarchy
Cherub DSC NSW Clancy Dwyer Tanya Roberts
3149 Quickspoon
Nathan McNamara Peter McLeod
3154 Nice Rig
Moni McEnearney Dan Russo
3158 Tigger
Cherub DSC NSW Kanya Raj Sandya
3159 Liquor in Public
Cherub DSC NSW Zahra Plumstead Warwick Plumstead
3160 Getcha Cans Out
Cherub DSC NSW Tom McEnearney Reece Johnston
3168 Robbie
Cherub DSC NSW Will Beck Conor Hay
3176 NautiBuoy
Cherub DSC NSW Haylee Kellam Grace Armstrong
3177 Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub DSC NSW Lily Peel Cathy Pagett
3179 Between the Sheets
Cherub DSC NSW Sophie O Laughlin Dan Barnett
3192 New Direction
Cherub DSC NSW Nellie Imlay Ollie Jones

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Oct
Race 2
25-Oct
Race 3
1-Nov
Race 4
8-Nov
Race 5
15-Nov
Race 6
6-Dec
Race 7
13-Dec
Race 8
31-Jan
Race 9
14-Feb
Race 10
21-Feb
Race 11
28-Feb
Race 12
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 3149
Quickspoon
Nathan McNamara
Peter McLeod
11 2 1 8 2 2 9 5 1 9 6 4 29 31
2 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Will Imlay
James Glasson
DSC 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
6 4 4 DNC
(15.00)
6 2 5 3 DNC
(15.00)
45 43
3 3192
New Direction
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Ollie Jones
DSC DNC
(15.00)
1 2 3 6 3 6 DNC
(15.00)
3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 45 44
4 3119
Rack M Up
Cherub
Alba Boer Cueva
Robert Watson
DSC 10 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
10 3 7 4 3 7 1 DNC
(15.00)
1 45 46
5 3168
Robbie
Cherub
Will Beck
Conor Hay
DSC 2 4 DNF
(9.00)
11 OCS
(13.00)
1 10 7 6 8 4 6 34 47
6 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Tom McEnearney
Reece Johnston
DSC DNC
(15.00)
3 DNC
(15.00)
7 10 DNF
(13.00)
2 1 DNF
(12.00)
3 DNC
(15.00)
2 45 53
7 3176
NautiBuoy
Cherub
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DSC 9 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
9 5 6 11 2 DNF
(12.00)
6 1 7 38 54
8 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
12 1 5 3 4 4 DNC
(15.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
45 55
9 3148
Anarchy
Cherub
Clancy Dwyer
Tanya Roberts
DSC 6 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
4 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
7 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 DNC
(15.00)
3 45 69
10 3154
Nice Rig
Moni McEnearney
Dan Russo
1 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
7 DNF
(13.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
5 7 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 73
11 3179
Between the Sheets
Cherub
Sophie O Laughlin
Dan Barnett
DSC 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(13.00)
8 DNC
(15.00)
8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
45 85
12 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Zahra Plumstead
Warwick Plumstead
DSC 8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 9 DNC
(15.00)
1 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 89
13 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DSC 7 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 99
14 3158
Tigger
Cherub
Kanya Raj
Sandya
DSC 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
9 DNC
(15.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
45 102

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Oct
Race 2
25-Oct
Race 3
1-Nov
Race 4
8-Nov
Race 5
15-Nov
Race 6
6-Dec
Race 7
13-Dec
Race 8
31-Jan
Race 9
14-Feb
Race 10
21-Feb
Race 11
28-Feb
Race 12
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 3149
Quickspoon
Nathan McNamara
Peter McLeod

2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 8 9
2 3168
Robbie
Cherub
Will Beck
Conor Hay
DSC
NSW
1 2 DNF
(9.00)
7 OCS
(13.00)
2 4 4 4 5 3 2 29 27
3 3176
NautiBuoy
Cherub
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DSC
NSW
3 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
4 2 6 9 3 DNF
(12.00)
2 1 5 36 35
4 3192
New Direction
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Ollie Jones
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
3 2 3 5 3 7 DNC
(15.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 45 44
5 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Will Imlay
James Glasson
DSC
NSW
7 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
5 4 5 DNC
(15.00)
6 3 4 5 DNC
(15.00)
45 48
6 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
8 3 4 1 5 5 DNC
(15.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
45 52
7 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Tom McEnearney
Reece Johnston
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
4 DNC
(15.00)
6 9 DNF
(13.00)
3 2 DNF
(12.00)
3 DNC
(15.00)
3 45 55
8 3119
Rack M Up
Cherub
Alba Boer Cueva
Robert Watson
DSC
NSW
8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
11 8 7 8 7 8 7 DNC
(15.00)
6 45 70
9 3154
Nice Rig
Moni McEnearney
Dan Russo

5 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
7 DNF
(13.00)
6 DNC
(15.00)
6 6 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 78
10 3179
Between the Sheets
Cherub
Sophie O Laughlin
Dan Barnett
DSC
NSW
6 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
2 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(13.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
7 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
45 81
11 3148
Anarchy
Cherub
Clancy Dwyer
Tanya Roberts
DSC
NSW
9 DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(9.00)
9 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
10 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(15.00)
8 DNC
(15.00)
7 45 88
12 3158
Tigger
Cherub
Kanya Raj
Sandya
DSC
NSW
4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
9 DNC
(15.00)
6 DNC
(15.00)
45 100
13 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Zahra Plumstead
Warwick Plumstead
DSC
NSW
11 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
10 10 DNC
(15.00)
11 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 112
14 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DSC
NSW
10 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
12 DNC
(15.00)
DNS
(13.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
9 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
45 119

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2020 13:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 15:00:20 01:05:20 1 1.00 0.9901 01:04:41 2 2.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 15:01:06 01:06:06 2 2.00 0.9961 01:05:51 11 11.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 15:01:09 01:06:09 3 3.00 0.9877 01:05:20 9 9.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) 15:04:14 01:09:14 4 4.00 0.9437 01:05:20 5 5.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () 15:05:36 01:10:36 5 5.00 0.9073 01:04:03 1 1.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:06:03 01:11:03 6 6.00 0.9195 01:05:20 3 3.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) 15:08:08 01:13:08 7 7.00 0.8933 01:05:20 4 4.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 15:11:12 01:16:12 8 8.00 0.8574 01:05:20 10 10.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:21:53 01:26:53 9 9.00 0.7520 01:05:20 6 6.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:27:35 01:32:35 10 10.00 0.7057 01:05:20 7 7.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:41:42 01:46:42 11 11.00 0.6123 01:05:20 8 8.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2020 13:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 14:57:59 01:17:59 1 1.00 0.9961 01:17:41 2 2.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 14:59:34 01:19:34 2 2.00 0.9901 01:18:47 4 4.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:00:01 01:20:01 3 3.00 0.8685 01:09:30 1 1.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) 15:05:31 01:25:31 4 4.00 0.9119 01:17:59 3 3.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () 15:07:42 01:27:42 5 5.00 0.9073 01:19:34 5 5.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2020 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 14:55:03 00:49:03 1 1.00 0.9961 00:48:52 1 1.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:10:20 01:04:20 2 2.00 0.8685 00:55:52 2 2.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 13:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 15:24:41 01:29:41 1 1.00 0.9961 01:29:20 8 8.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:25:47 01:30:47 2 2.00 0.9195 01:23:29 5 5.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:27:00 01:32:00 3 3.00 0.8685 01:19:54 3 3.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 15:27:42 01:32:42 4 4.00 0.9877 01:31:34 9 9.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) 15:30:37 01:35:37 5 5.00 0.8933 01:25:25 6 6.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) 15:31:15 01:36:15 6 6.00 0.9119 01:27:46 7 7.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 15:32:10 01:37:10 7 7.00 0.9901 01:36:12 11 11.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:32:23 01:37:23 8 8.00 1.0000 01:37:23 12 12.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:42:15 01:47:15 9 9.00 0.7520 01:20:39 4 4.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:42:56 01:47:56 10 10.00 0.6123 01:06:05 1 1.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 15:46:23 01:51:23 11 11.00 0.8574 01:35:30 10 10.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:47:30 01:52:30 12 12.00 0.7057 01:19:23 2 2.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. Wind ENE 12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 14:33:50 00:48:50 1 1.00 0.9971 00:48:42 2 2.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 14:35:35 00:50:35 2 2.00 0.9776 00:49:27 5 5.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:37:19 00:52:19 3 3.00 0.9209 00:48:11 1 1.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) 14:38:33 00:53:33 4 4.00 0.9156 00:49:02 4 4.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:41:10 00:56:10 5 5.00 0.9039 00:50:46 6 6.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) 14:41:43 00:56:43 6 6.00 0.9437 00:53:31 8 8.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () 14:43:28 00:58:28 7 7.00 0.9073 00:53:03 7 7.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 14:43:54 00:58:54 8 8.00 0.8313 00:48:58 3 3.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) 15:02:55 01:17:55 9 9.00 0.9219 01:11:50 10 10.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:12:35 01:27:35 10 10.00 0.7216 01:03:12 9 9.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) OCS 13.00 OCS 13.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments: Course 4 W 15-25kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 14:56:35 00:56:35 1 1.00 0.9977 00:56:27 2 2.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 14:57:46 00:57:46 2 2.00 0.9677 00:55:54 1 1.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:05:03 01:05:03 3 3.00 0.8953 00:58:14 3 3.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:09:30 01:09:30 4 4.00 0.9272 01:04:26 5 5.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) 15:09:59 01:09:59 5 5.00 0.9144 01:04:00 4 4.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 15:12:27 01:12:27 6 6.00 0.9735 01:10:32 6 6.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 15:27:31 01:27:31 7 7.00 0.8306 01:12:41 7 7.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNS 13.00 DNS 13.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:15:33 01:15:33 1 1.00 0.8895 01:07:12 3 3.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 15:15:53 01:15:53 2 2.00 0.9981 01:15:44 9 9.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) 15:17:47 01:17:47 3 3.00 0.8235 01:04:03 2 2.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 15:18:04 01:18:04 4 4.00 0.9707 01:15:47 10 10.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:18:22 01:18:22 5 5.00 0.9537 01:14:44 8 8.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () 15:19:13 01:19:13 6 6.00 0.8833 01:09:58 5 5.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:19:37 01:19:37 7 7.00 0.8902 01:10:52 6 6.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 15:25:43 01:25:43 8 8.00 0.7846 01:07:15 4 4.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 15:28:22 01:28:22 9 9.00 0.9254 01:21:46 11 11.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:33:56 01:33:56 10 10.00 0.7941 01:14:36 7 7.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:35:22 01:35:22 11 11.00 0.6669 01:03:36 1 1.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 14:49:18 01:14:18 1 1.00 0.9977 01:14:08 5 5.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) 14:52:33 01:17:33 2 2.00 0.8604 01:06:43 1 1.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 14:53:38 01:18:38 3 3.00 0.9113 01:11:40 2 2.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 14:54:31 01:19:31 4 4.00 0.9701 01:17:08 7 7.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:55:34 01:20:34 5 5.00 0.9171 01:13:53 4 4.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) 14:59:30 01:24:30 6 6.00 0.8879 01:15:02 6 6.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 15:04:38 01:29:38 7 7.00 0.8039 01:12:03 3 3.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 13:35:00
Race Comments: SE Course 15-20 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 14:35:05 01:00:05 1 1.00 0.9980 00:59:58 1 1.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:41:52 01:06:52 2 2.00 0.9000 01:00:11 3 3.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) 14:42:40 01:07:40 3 3.00 0.8862 00:59:58 2 2.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 14:43:20 01:08:20 4 4.00 0.9641 01:05:53 6 6.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:43:51 01:08:51 5 5.00 0.9181 01:03:13 4 4.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () 14:46:13 01:11:13 6 6.00 0.9009 01:04:10 5 5.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:51:20 01:16:20 7 7.00 0.9572 01:13:04 8 8.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 14:58:25 01:23:25 8 8.00 0.8081 01:07:25 7 7.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) 14:58:30 01:23:30 9 9.00 0.9024 01:15:21 9 9.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 15:22:32 01:37:32 1 1.00 0.9982 01:37:21 9 9.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 15:23:30 01:38:30 2 2.00 0.9169 01:30:19 6 6.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) 15:24:51 01:39:51 3 3.00 0.8800 01:27:52 3 3.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) 15:25:23 01:40:23 4 4.00 0.8865 01:28:59 5 5.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 15:26:19 01:41:19 5 5.00 0.9520 01:36:27 8 8.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () 15:27:44 01:42:44 6 6.00 0.8894 01:31:22 7 7.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 15:32:58 01:47:58 7 7.00 0.7955 01:25:53 1 1.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:36:01 01:51:01 8 8.00 0.7975 01:28:32 4 4.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:40:00 01:55:00 9 9.00 0.7515 01:26:25 2 2.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 4-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 15:06:20 01:16:20 1 1.00 0.9274 01:10:47 1 1.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:09:23 01:19:23 2 2.00 0.9106 01:12:17 2 2.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 15:11:18 01:21:18 3 3.00 0.9534 01:17:31 4 4.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 15:11:30 01:21:30 4 4.00 0.9984 01:21:22 6 6.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) 15:11:39 01:21:39 5 5.00 0.8986 01:13:22 3 3.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) 15:23:48 01:33:48 6 6.00 0.8414 01:18:55 5 5.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 14:36:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 0-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3149 Quickspoon Nathan McNamara & Peter McLeod () 15:48:22 01:12:22 1 1.00 0.9928 01:11:51 4 4.00
3168 Robbie Cherub Will Beck & Conor Hay DSC (NSW) 15:52:51 01:16:51 2 2.00 0.9517 01:13:08 6 6.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DSC (NSW) 15:53:15 01:17:15 3 3.00 0.8961 01:09:13 2 2.00
3192 New Direction Cherub Nellie Imlay & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:56:35 01:20:35 4 4.00 0.8998 01:12:31 5 5.00
3176 NautiBuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 15:57:19 01:21:19 5 5.00 0.9365 01:16:09 7 7.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 15:57:49 01:21:49 6 6.00 0.8090 01:06:11 1 1.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Clancy Dwyer & Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 16:01:17 01:25:17 7 7.00 0.8178 01:09:45 3 3.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Sophie O Laughlin & Dan Barnett DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Will Imlay & James Glasson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3154 Nice Rig Moni McEnearney & Dan Russo () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Sandya DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Zahra Plumstead & Warwick Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login