ScoreIT

Events > DJSC 2020 2021 > Laser

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
137597 Wild When Wet
James Medland
172242 Rogue
Max Lane
175295 True Blew
Laser DSC NSW Alexandria Plumsted
181724 Harkuna Matata
Laser DSC NSW Josie Armstrong-Bunker

Total boats: 4

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Oct
Race 2
11-Oct
Race 3
18-Oct
Race 4
18-Oct
Race 5
8-Nov
Race 6
8-Nov
Race 7
15-Nov
Race 8
22-Nov
Race 9
6-Dec
Race 10
13-Dec
Race 11
13-Dec
Race 12
31-Jan
Race 13
31-Jan
Race 14
7-Feb
Race 15
7-Feb
Race 16
14-Feb
Race 17
14-Feb
Race 18
14-Feb
Race 19
28-Feb
Race 20
28-Feb
Race 21
7-Mar
Race 22
7-Mar
Race 23
28-Mar
Race 24
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 172242
Rogue
Max Lane
1 1 3 3 3 2 1 DNC
(5.00)
1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
2 2 1 1 1 1 15 32
2 137597
Wild When Wet
James Medland
2 2 2 1 2 3 DNC
(5.00)
2 2 2 2 3 1 2 3 2 1 1 1 3 3 3 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
15 43
3 181724
Harkuna Matata
Laser
Josie Armstrong-Bunker
DSC 3 DNS
(4.00)
1 2 1 1 DNC
(5.00)
1 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
1 3 3 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
15 75
4 175295
True Blew
Laser
Alexandria Plumsted
DSC DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
2 DNC
(5.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
4 2 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
3 1 2 2 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
15 85

Number of races completed: 24 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Oct
Race 2
11-Oct
Race 3
18-Oct
Race 4
18-Oct
Race 5
8-Nov
Race 6
8-Nov
Race 7
15-Nov
Race 8
22-Nov
Race 9
6-Dec
Race 10
13-Dec
Race 11
13-Dec
Race 12
31-Jan
Race 13
31-Jan
Race 14
7-Feb
Race 15
7-Feb
Race 16
14-Feb
Race 17
14-Feb
Race 18
14-Feb
Race 19
28-Feb
Race 20
28-Feb
Race 21
7-Mar
Race 22
7-Mar
Race 23
28-Mar
Race 24
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 172242
Rogue
Max Lane

2 2 3 3 2 1 1 DNC
(5.00)
1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
2 1 1 1 1 1 15 31
2 137597
Wild When Wet
James Medland

1 1 1 1 1 2 DNC
(5.00)
2 2 2 2 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
15 33
3 181724
Harkuna Matata
Laser
Josie Armstrong-Bunker
DSC
NSW
3 DNS
(4.00)
2 2 3 3 DNC
(5.00)
1 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
3 3 4 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
15 83
4 175295
True Blew
Laser
Alexandria Plumsted
DSC
NSW
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
2 DNC
(5.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
3 2 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
3 3 3 3 DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
15 88

Number of races completed: 24 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:42:15 00:42:15 1 1.00 1.0000 00:42:15 2 2.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:42:20 00:42:20 2 2.00 0.9722 00:41:09 1 1.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:52:00 00:52:00 3 3.00 0.8749 00:45:30 3 3.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2020 15:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:35:42 00:25:42 1 1.00 1.0000 00:25:42 2 2.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:35:56 00:25:56 2 2.00 0.9722 00:25:13 1 1.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 14:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:01:59 00:44:59 1 1.00 1.0000 00:44:59 2 2.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:05:00 00:48:00 2 2.00 0.8749 00:42:00 1 1.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:05:30 00:48:30 3 3.00 0.9722 00:47:09 3 3.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 15:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:30:10 00:13:10 1 1.00 1.0000 00:13:10 1 1.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:35:21 00:18:21 2 2.00 0.8749 00:16:03 2 2.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:35:49 00:18:49 3 3.00 0.9722 00:18:18 3 3.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 13:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:28:30 00:38:30 1 1.00 1.0000 00:38:30 2 2.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:36:14 00:46:14 2 2.00 0.9041 00:41:48 3 3.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:36:25 00:46:25 3 3.00 0.8224 00:38:10 1 1.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 14:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:28:43 00:38:43 1 1.00 0.8898 00:34:27 2 2.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:29:30 00:39:30 2 2.00 1.0000 00:39:30 3 3.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:29:53 00:39:53 3 3.00 0.8242 00:32:52 1 1.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. Wind ENE 12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:04:03 01:14:03 1 1.00 0.9082 01:07:15 1 1.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:06:49 01:16:49 2 2.00 1.0000 01:16:49 2 2.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments: NE 5-10 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:07:17 01:07:17 1 1.00 0.8535 00:57:26 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:13:41 01:13:41 2 2.00 0.9967 01:13:26 2 2.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2020 14:05:03
Race Comments: Course 4 W 15-25kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:39:25 00:34:22 1 1.00 0.9213 00:31:40 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:42:31 00:37:28 2 2.00 0.9848 00:36:54 2 2.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:30:01 00:40:01 1 1.00 0.9311 00:37:16 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:30:33 00:40:33 2 2.00 0.9763 00:39:35 2 2.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 14:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:22:10 00:37:10 1 1.00 0.9388 00:34:54 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:23:43 00:38:43 2 2.00 0.9775 00:37:51 2 2.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:17:05 00:32:05 1 1.00 0.9757 00:31:18 3 3.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:17:22 00:32:22 2 2.00 0.9449 00:30:35 2 2.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:18:15 00:33:15 3 3.00 0.8779 00:29:11 1 1.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:00:23 00:30:23 1 1.00 0.9779 00:29:43 1 1.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:01:20 00:31:20 2 2.00 0.9491 00:29:44 2 2.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:04:27 00:34:27 3 3.00 0.8903 00:30:40 3 3.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 14:00:00
Race Comments: SE 15-20Kn

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:35:17 00:35:17 1 1.00 0.9508 00:33:33 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:38:44 00:38:44 2 2.00 0.9798 00:37:57 2 2.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:39:52 00:39:52 3 3.00 0.9640 00:38:26 4 4.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:43:08 00:43:08 4 4.00 0.8893 00:38:22 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 14:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:35:10 00:36:10 1 1.00 0.9546 00:34:31 1 1.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:37:19 00:38:19 2 2.00 0.9245 00:35:25 2 2.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:40:20 00:41:20 3 3.00 0.9745 00:40:17 3 3.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 13:40:00
Race Comments: SE Course 15-20 Knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:44:43 01:04:43 1 1.00 0.9578 01:01:59 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:47:15 01:07:15 2 2.00 0.9674 01:05:03 2 2.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:23:59 00:33:59 1 1.00 0.9670 00:32:52 1 1.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 15:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:35:42 00:35:42 1 1.00 0.9691 00:34:36 1 1.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 14:01:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:39:30 00:38:30 1 1.00 0.9709 00:37:23 1 1.00
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:42:24 00:41:24 2 2.00 0.9607 00:39:46 2 2.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:46:20 00:45:20 3 3.00 0.9310 00:42:12 3 3.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 15:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:16:54 00:16:54 1 1.00 0.9587 00:16:12 2 2.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:17:31 00:17:31 2 2.00 0.9725 00:17:02 3 3.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:17:41 00:17:41 3 3.00 0.9106 00:16:06 1 1.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 13:55:00
Race Comments: Course 2 5-10kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 14:30:22 00:35:22 1 1.00 0.9612 00:34:00 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 14:30:54 00:35:54 2 2.00 0.9721 00:34:54 3 3.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:32:29 00:37:29 3 3.00 0.9196 00:34:28 2 2.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 14:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 5-10kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:13:55 00:28:55 1 1.00 0.9633 00:27:51 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () 15:14:07 00:29:07 2 2.00 0.9728 00:28:19 3 3.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:15:12 00:30:12 3 3.00 0.9236 00:27:54 2 2.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 14:41:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 0-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:27:10 00:46:10 1 1.00 0.9653 00:44:34 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 15:37:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 0-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172242 Rogue Max Lane () 15:53:18 00:16:18 1 1.00 0.9670 00:15:46 1 1.00
137597 Wild When Wet James Medland () DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
175295 True Blew Laser Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
181724 Harkuna Matata Laser Josie Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login