ScoreIT

Events > DJSC 2020 2021 > OK Dinghy

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
AUS 625 Lion
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Andrew Thyrd
AUS 716 Joker
OK Dinghy DSC NSW David Swales
AUS 732 Barely . . .
OK Dinghy DSC NSW David Haseldine
AUS 736 Phantom
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Mike Walker
AUS 750 AJAX
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Phil Barnett
AUS 757 Total Recall
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Mark Rutherfurd
AUS 760 Voodoo Child
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Steve Wyatt
AUS 771 Dog Like This
DSC NSW Blake Russell
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Peter Robinson
AUS 776 Space Monkey
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Grant Wakefield
AUS 780 Dog Box
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Michael Bartley
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift
Ok Dinghy DSC NSW Jim Dwyer

Total boats: 12

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
18-Oct
Race 2
25-Oct
Race 3
1-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
22-Nov
Race 6
6-Dec
Race 8
13-Dec
Race 9
31-Jan
Race 10
7-Feb
Race 11
14-Feb
Race 12
21-Feb
Race 13
28-Feb
Race 14
7-Mar
Race 15
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 AUS 776
Space Monkey
OK Dinghy
Grant Wakefield
DSC 8 1 2 DNC
(13.00)
1 3 3 2 4 3 7 3 DNC
(13.00)
3 34 32
2 AUS 788
Tokyo Drift
Ok Dinghy
Jim Dwyer
DSC 3 2 DNF
(5.00)
1 5 4 1 6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 5 4 2 32 35
3 AUS 625
Lion
OK Dinghy
Andrew Thyrd
DSC 2 4 1 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNF
(7.00)
2 4 6 5 9 8 DNC
(13.00)
6 35 47
4 AUS 732
Barely . . .
OK Dinghy
David Haseldine
DSC 1 3 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
7 8 7 4 DNC
(13.00)
1 4 39 52
5 AUS 757
Total Recall
OK Dinghy
Mark Rutherfurd
DSC 7 DNC
(13.00)
3 DNC
(13.00)
6 1 DNF
(7.00)
3 1 DNC
(13.00)
6 DNC
(13.00)
6 5 39 58
6 AUS 736
Phantom
OK Dinghy
Mike Walker
DSC 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 4 DNC
(13.00)
4 8 3 6 8 6 3 DNC
(13.00)
39 62
7 AUS 716
Joker
OK Dinghy
David Swales
DSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 3 DNC
(13.00)
5 9 2 DNF
(10.00)
5 2 5 7 39 65
8 AUS 760
Voodoo Child
OK Dinghy
Steve Wyatt
DSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 DNC
(13.00)
1 9 1 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
1 39 71
9 AUS 774
Smokin' Hot
OK Dinghy
Peter Robinson
DSC 6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 5 4 DNC
(13.00)
4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
39 102
10 AUS 750
AJAX
OK Dinghy
Phil Barnett
DSC 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
7 8 2 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
39 107
11 AUS 771
Dog Like This
Blake Russell
DSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
10 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(9.00)
39 125
12 AUS 780
Dog Box
OK Dinghy
Michael Bartley
DSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
9 2 DNC
(13.00)
39 128

Number of races completed: 14 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
18-Oct
Race 2
25-Oct
Race 3
1-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
22-Nov
Race 6
6-Dec
Race 8
13-Dec
Race 9
31-Jan
Race 10
7-Feb
Race 11
14-Feb
Race 12
21-Feb
Race 13
28-Feb
Race 14
7-Mar
Race 15
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 AUS 776
Space Monkey
OK Dinghy
Grant Wakefield
DSC
NSW
4 1 2 DNC
(13.00)
1 3 1 2 3 1 3 1 DNC
(13.00)
1 30 19
2 AUS 757
Total Recall
OK Dinghy
Mark Rutherfurd
DSC
NSW
1 DNC
(13.00)
1 DNC
(13.00)
2 1 DNF
(7.00)
1 1 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
1 2 39 32
3 AUS 788
Tokyo Drift
Ok Dinghy
Jim Dwyer
DSC
NSW
6 2 DNF
(5.00)
1 6 4 2 6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 3 3 3 32 39
4 AUS 732
Barely . . .
OK Dinghy
David Haseldine
DSC
NSW
5 3 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
4 7 4 5 DNC
(13.00)
2 4 39 51
5 AUS 625
Lion
OK Dinghy
Andrew Thyrd
DSC
NSW
8 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
3 DNF
(7.00)
3 5 6 5 7 9 DNC
(13.00)
6 35 57
6 AUS 736
Phantom
OK Dinghy
Mike Walker
DSC
NSW
7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 4 DNC
(13.00)
4 7 5 6 8 6 4 DNC
(13.00)
39 67
7 AUS 716
Joker
OK Dinghy
David Swales
DSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 5 DNC
(13.00)
5 8 8 DNF
(10.00)
9 5 6 7 39 80
8 AUS 774
Smokin' Hot
OK Dinghy
Peter Robinson
DSC
NSW
2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 2 2 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
39 89
9 AUS 750
AJAX
OK Dinghy
Phil Barnett
DSC
NSW
3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 3 1 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
39 93
10 AUS 760
Voodoo Child
OK Dinghy
Steve Wyatt
DSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 DNC
(13.00)
10 9 8 6 8 DNC
(13.00)
5 39 103
11 AUS 780
Dog Box
OK Dinghy
Michael Bartley
DSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
7 5 DNC
(13.00)
39 129
12 AUS 771
Dog Like This
Blake Russell
DSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
9 DNC
(13.00)
7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(9.00)
39 129

Number of races completed: 14 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:27:02 01:21:02 1 1.00 1.0000 01:21:02 7 7.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:27:23 01:21:23 2 2.00 0.9957 01:21:02 6 6.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:27:25 01:21:25 3 3.00 0.9953 01:21:02 5 5.00
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:28:08 01:22:08 4 4.00 0.9942 01:21:39 8 8.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:28:15 01:22:15 5 5.00 0.9700 01:19:47 1 1.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:28:35 01:22:35 6 6.00 0.9708 01:20:10 3 3.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:30:00 01:24:00 7 7.00 0.9647 01:21:02 4 4.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:31:10 01:25:10 8 8.00 0.9381 01:19:54 2 2.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2020 13:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:02:24 01:27:24 1 1.00 0.9942 01:26:54 1 1.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:06:00 01:31:00 2 2.00 0.9708 01:28:21 2 2.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:06:32 01:31:32 3 3.00 0.9700 01:28:47 3 3.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:10:11 01:35:11 4 4.00 0.9381 01:29:17 4 4.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2020 14:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:15:24 01:04:24 1 1.00 1.0000 01:04:24 3 3.00
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:15:40 01:04:40 2 2.00 0.9942 01:04:17 2 2.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:19:11 01:08:11 3 3.00 0.9381 01:03:58 1 1.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. Wind ENE 12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:08:39 01:08:39 1 1.00 0.9708 01:06:39 1 1.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:09:04 01:09:04 2 2.00 0.9700 01:07:00 2 2.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:10:50 01:10:50 3 3.00 0.9647 01:08:20 3 3.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:12:49 01:12:49 4 4.00 1.0000 01:12:49 4 4.00
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 13:55:00
Race Comments: NE Course. Light 5-10 Knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:11:09 01:16:09 1 1.00 0.9942 01:15:42 1 1.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:15:43 01:20:43 2 2.00 1.0000 01:20:43 6 6.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:16:22 01:21:22 3 3.00 0.9381 01:16:20 2 2.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:16:40 01:21:40 4 4.00 0.9670 01:18:58 4 4.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:16:42 01:21:42 5 5.00 0.9428 01:17:02 3 3.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:17:03 01:22:03 6 6.00 0.9805 01:20:27 5 5.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2020 13:55:00
Race Comments: Course 4 W 15-25kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:13:16 01:18:16 1 1.00 0.9811 01:16:47 1 1.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:16:06 01:21:06 2 2.00 0.9780 01:19:19 2 2.00
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:20:00 01:25:00 3 3.00 0.9956 01:24:38 3 3.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:23:34 01:28:34 4 4.00 0.9674 01:25:41 4 4.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:34:44 01:39:44 5 5.00 1.0000 01:39:44 5 5.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:09:09 01:24:09 1 1.00 0.9807 01:22:32 3 3.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:09:32 01:24:32 2 2.00 0.9507 01:20:22 1 1.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:12:23 01:27:23 3 3.00 0.9375 01:21:55 2 2.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:15:10 01:30:10 4 4.00 0.9554 01:26:09 4 4.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:18:41 01:33:41 5 5.00 0.9375 01:27:50 5 5.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:09:32 01:29:32 1 1.00 0.9859 01:28:16 3 3.00
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:09:40 01:29:40 2 2.00 0.9839 01:28:13 2 2.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:10:34 01:30:34 3 3.00 0.9957 01:30:11 5 5.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:13:18 01:33:18 4 4.00 0.9748 01:30:57 7 7.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:14:30 01:34:30 5 5.00 0.9426 01:29:05 4 4.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:14:54 01:34:54 6 6.00 0.9582 01:30:56 6 6.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:19:50 01:39:50 7 7.00 0.9499 01:34:50 8 8.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:22:37 01:42:37 8 8.00 0.9244 01:34:52 9 9.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) 15:23:07 01:43:07 9 9.00 1.0000 01:43:07 10 10.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:23:51 01:43:51 10 10.00 0.7848 01:21:30 1 1.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 13:46:00
Race Comments: SE Course. 10-15 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:27:42 01:41:42 1 1.00 0.9887 01:40:33 1 1.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:30:05 01:44:05 2 2.00 0.9922 01:43:16 5 5.00
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:30:31 01:44:31 3 3.00 0.9860 01:43:03 4 4.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:32:54 01:46:54 4 4.00 0.9953 01:46:24 7 7.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:35:08 01:49:08 5 5.00 0.9393 01:42:31 3 3.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:35:52 01:49:52 6 6.00 0.9434 01:43:39 6 6.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:36:34 01:50:34 7 7.00 0.9717 01:47:26 8 8.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:36:38 01:50:38 8 8.00 0.9114 01:40:50 2 2.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 16:41:15 02:55:15 9 9.00 0.8235 02:24:19 9 9.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 13:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 14:49:58 01:19:58 1 1.00 0.9844 01:18:43 3 3.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:51:42 01:21:42 2 2.00 0.9871 01:20:39 4 4.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:55:24 01:25:24 3 3.00 0.9734 01:23:08 8 8.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 14:55:54 01:25:54 4 4.00 0.9631 01:22:44 7 7.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 14:56:11 01:26:11 5 5.00 0.9409 01:21:05 5 5.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 14:57:52 01:27:52 6 6.00 0.9381 01:22:26 6 6.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) 15:00:35 01:30:35 7 7.00 0.8683 01:18:39 2 2.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:05:20 01:35:20 8 8.00 0.7424 01:10:47 1 1.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:20:29 01:45:29 1 1.00 0.9610 01:41:22 2 2.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:20:43 01:45:43 2 2.00 0.9906 01:44:43 6 6.00
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:21:28 01:46:28 3 3.00 0.9861 01:44:59 7 7.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:22:15 01:47:15 4 4.00 0.9560 01:42:32 3 3.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:23:49 01:48:49 5 5.00 0.9585 01:44:18 4 4.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:25:34 01:50:34 6 6.00 0.7665 01:24:45 1 1.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:27:27 01:52:27 7 7.00 0.9393 01:45:37 9 9.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:27:58 01:52:58 8 8.00 0.9341 01:45:31 8 8.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:29:34 01:54:34 9 9.00 0.9130 01:44:36 5 5.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 14:12:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:33:40 01:21:40 1 1.00 0.9866 01:20:34 3 3.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:34:06 01:22:06 2 2.00 0.9851 01:20:53 4 4.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:36:36 01:24:36 3 3.00 0.9595 01:21:10 5 5.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:36:47 01:24:47 4 4.00 0.9708 01:22:18 7 7.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:38:26 01:26:26 5 5.00 0.9143 01:19:02 2 2.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:39:15 01:27:15 6 6.00 0.9340 01:21:29 6 6.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) 15:39:37 01:27:37 7 7.00 1.0000 01:27:37 9 9.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:41:15 01:29:15 8 8.00 0.8040 01:11:45 1 1.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:44:17 01:32:17 9 9.00 0.9391 01:26:40 8 8.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2 5-10kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:17:03 01:27:03 1 1.00 0.9916 01:26:19 6 6.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:17:39 01:27:39 2 2.00 0.9599 01:24:08 1 1.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:19:35 01:29:35 3 3.00 0.9601 01:26:01 4 4.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:20:10 01:30:10 4 4.00 0.9342 01:24:14 3 3.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) 15:20:21 01:30:21 5 5.00 0.9321 01:24:13 2 2.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:23:51 01:33:51 6 6.00 0.9186 01:26:13 5 5.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 0-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 776 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:28:20 01:23:20 1 1.00 0.9878 01:22:19 3 3.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:29:47 01:24:47 2 2.00 0.9927 01:24:10 5 5.00
AUS 788 Tokyo Drift Ok Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:29:52 01:24:52 3 3.00 0.9613 01:21:35 2 2.00
AUS 732 Barely . . . OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:30:55 01:25:55 4 4.00 0.9636 01:22:47 4 4.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:35:50 01:30:50 5 5.00 0.8225 01:14:43 1 1.00
AUS 625 Lion OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:40:32 01:35:32 6 6.00 0.9337 01:29:12 6 6.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:43:47 01:38:47 7 7.00 0.9198 01:30:52 7 7.00
AUS 771 Dog Like This Blake Russell DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
AUS 736 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 750 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login