ScoreIT

Events > DJSC 2020 2021 > Sabot 2-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1491 Where's Wally
Sabot 2-Up DSC NSW Mary Lou Doolan Ella Babb
1503 Aquamarine
NSW Willem Nelson Hayden Green

Total boats: 2

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Nov
Race 2
8-Nov
Race 3
15-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
22-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Race 7
13-Dec
Race 8
31-Jan
Race 9
31-Jan
Race 10
7-Feb
Race 11
7-Feb
Race 12
28-Feb
Race 13
28-Feb
Race 14
7-Mar
Race 15
7-Mar
Race 16
28-Mar
Race 17
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 1491
Where's Wally
Sabot 2-Up
Mary Lou Doolan
Ella Babb
DSC DNF
(2.00)
DNF
(2.00)
1 1 DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 14 11
2 1503
Aquamarine
Willem Nelson
Hayden Green
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNF
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNF
(3.00)
2 2 1 1 18 27

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Nov
Race 2
8-Nov
Race 3
15-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
22-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Race 7
13-Dec
Race 8
31-Jan
Race 9
31-Jan
Race 10
7-Feb
Race 11
7-Feb
Race 12
28-Feb
Race 13
28-Feb
Race 14
7-Mar
Race 15
7-Mar
Race 16
28-Mar
Race 17
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 1491
Where's Wally
Sabot 2-Up
Mary Lou Doolan
Ella Babb
DSC
NSW
DNF
(2.00)
DNF
(2.00)
1 1 DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 11
2 1503
Aquamarine
Willem Nelson
Hayden Green

NSW
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNF
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNC
(3.00)
DNF
(3.00)
2 2 2 2 18 29

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 13:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) DNF 2.00 DNF 2.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) DNF 2.00 DNF 2.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 13:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. Wind ENE 12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 14:28:18 00:33:18 1 1.00 1.0000 00:33:18 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 14:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. Wind ENE 12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 15:25:48 00:30:48 1 1.00 1.0000 00:30:48 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 14:05:00
Race Comments: NE 5-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 15:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 13:55:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 14:32:18 00:37:18 1 1.00 1.0000 00:37:18 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 13:30:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 14:00:49 00:30:49 1 1.00 1.0000 00:30:49 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 14:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 15:03:36 00:38:36 1 1.00 1.0000 00:38:36 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 13:54:00
Race Comments: SE 10-15kn

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 14:29:09 00:35:09 1 1.00 1.0000 00:35:09 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 14:54:00
Race Comments: SE 10-15

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 15:29:51 00:35:51 1 1.00 1.0000 00:35:51 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 14:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 15:02:08 00:22:08 1 1.00 1.0000 00:22:08 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNC 3.00 DNC 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 15:12:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 15:33:46 00:21:46 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:46 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 5-10kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 14:16:28 00:31:28 1 1.00 1.0000 00:31:28 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) 14:21:16 00:36:16 2 2.00 1.0000 00:36:16 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments: Course 2 5-10kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 14:55:48 00:25:48 1 1.00 1.0000 00:25:48 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) 15:05:15 00:35:15 2 2.00 0.8676 00:30:35 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 14:31:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 0-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 15:01:08 00:30:08 1 1.00 1.0000 00:30:08 2 2.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) 15:04:39 00:33:39 2 2.00 0.7998 00:26:55 1 1.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 15:15:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 0-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Where's Wally Sabot 2-Up Mary Lou Doolan & Ella Babb DSC (NSW) 15:44:43 00:29:43 1 1.00 1.0000 00:29:43 2 2.00
1503 Aquamarine Willem Nelson & Hayden Green (NSW) 15:44:47 00:29:47 2 2.00 0.8317 00:24:46 1 1.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login