ScoreIT

Events > Sydney Flying Squadron 12ft Skiff Season 2020-21 > 12ft Skiff

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
23 Geotherm
Brett Hobson Geoff Little
9 Terms & Conditions
Brad Phillips Oscar Wilson
79 Maersk
Adam Forbes Ben Gemmell
1 Red Energy
Murray Press Mark Muirhead
17 Sail Inc
Nick Press Andrew Hay
Stiff
Cameron McDonald Brendan Jenkins
7 Shu Styx
Scott Hobson James Beck
25 LCC Asia Pacific
Jonathon Temple Richard Jones

Total boats: 8

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
18-Oct
Race 2
18-Oct
Race 3
1-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
15-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Race 7
22-Nov
Race 8
31-Jan
Race 9
7-Feb
Race 10
7-Feb
Race 11
21-Feb
Race 12
21-Feb
Race 13
28-Feb
Race 14
7-Mar
Race 15
7-Mar
Race 16
14-Mar
Race 17
14-Mar
Race 18
28-Mar
Drop Total
1
Stiff
Cameron McDonald
Brendan Jenkins
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
4 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 1 DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
2 0 74
2 23
Geotherm
Brett Hobson
Geoff Little
4 3 3 4 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
7 2 2 1 3 6 3 5 1 3 5 0 79
3 1
Red Energy
Murray Press
Mark Muirhead
1 2 DNS
(9.00)
6 5 2 4 4 4 3 4 2 4 5 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
7 0 83
4 7
Shu Styx
Scott Hobson
James Beck
5 DNS
(9.00)
2 2 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
5 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 4 2 2 1 1 0 91
5 17
Sail Inc
Nick Press
Andrew Hay
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 3 4 4 3 3 3 4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
5 2 4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 0 93
6 25
LCC Asia Pacific
Jonathon Temple
Richard Jones
2 1 DNC
(9.00)
7 6 DNF
(9.00)
2 6 5 1 3 4 3 6 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
6 0 97
7 9
Terms & Conditions
Brad Phillips
Oscar Wilson
3 4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 5 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 2 4 0 101
8 79
Maersk
Adam Forbes
Ben Gemmell
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
5 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
0 152

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
18-Oct
Race 2
18-Oct
Race 3
1-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
15-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Race 7
22-Nov
Race 8
31-Jan
Race 9
7-Feb
Race 10
7-Feb
Race 11
21-Feb
Race 12
21-Feb
Race 13
28-Feb
Race 14
7-Mar
Race 15
7-Mar
Race 16
14-Mar
Race 17
14-Mar
Race 18
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 23
Geotherm
Brett Hobson
Geoff Little

2 1 2 3 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
6 3 1 1 2 5 3 5 1 3 2 0 67
2 17
Sail Inc
Nick Press
Andrew Hay

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 0 69
3 1
Red Energy
Murray Press
Mark Muirhead

1 2 DNS
(9.00)
6 5 2 4 2 4 3 4 3 2 4 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
7 0 79
4
Stiff
Cameron McDonald
Brendan Jenkins

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
4 2 2 4 2 4 2 5 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 2 2 DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
5 0 91
5 9
Terms & Conditions
Brad Phillips
Oscar Wilson

4 4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 5 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 2 3 0 101
6 25
LCC Asia Pacific
Jonathon Temple
Richard Jones

3 3 DNC
(9.00)
7 6 DNF
(9.00)
3 5 5 2 3 4 4 5 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
6 0 101
7 7
Shu Styx
Scott Hobson
James Beck

5 DNS
(9.00)
3 5 4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
7 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
6 6 4 3 1 4 0 111
8 79
Maersk
Adam Forbes
Ben Gemmell

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
4 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
0 151

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 15:15:36 00:45:36 1 1.00 0.9490 00:43:16 1 1.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:16:00 00:46:00 2 2.00 0.9950 00:45:46 4 4.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 15:16:59 00:46:59 3 3.00 0.9500 00:44:38 2 2.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 15:17:41 00:47:41 4 4.00 0.9450 00:45:04 3 3.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 15:19:45 00:49:45 5 5.00 0.9400 00:46:46 5 5.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 16:02:16 00:32:16 1 1.00 0.9932 00:32:03 3 3.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 16:02:34 00:32:34 2 2.00 0.9745 00:31:44 2 2.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 16:02:58 00:32:58 3 3.00 0.9603 00:31:39 1 1.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 16:08:00 00:38:00 4 4.00 0.9507 00:36:08 4 4.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2020 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 14:56:05 00:26:05 1 1.00 1.0000 00:26:05 1 1.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:03:14 00:33:14 2 2.00 0.9954 00:33:05 3 3.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 15:03:58 00:33:58 3 3.00 0.9283 00:31:32 2 2.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 15:08:45 00:38:45 4 4.00 0.9400 00:36:26 4 4.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 15:16:24 00:46:24 1 1.00 1.0000 00:46:24 3 3.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 15:18:47 00:48:47 2 2.00 0.8066 00:39:21 1 1.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:19:31 00:49:31 3 3.00 0.9428 00:46:41 4 4.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () 15:22:20 00:52:20 4 4.00 0.9300 00:48:40 5 5.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 15:22:31 00:52:31 5 5.00 0.8748 00:45:56 2 2.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 15:23:54 00:53:54 6 6.00 0.9799 00:52:49 6 6.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 15:26:06 00:56:06 7 7.00 0.9665 00:54:13 7 7.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 16:18:47 00:48:47 1 1.00 1.0000 00:48:47 4 4.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 16:21:39 00:51:39 2 2.00 0.8547 00:44:09 1 1.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () 16:23:02 00:53:02 3 3.00 0.9083 00:48:10 3 3.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 16:23:27 00:53:27 4 4.00 0.8770 00:46:53 2 2.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 16:24:04 00:54:04 5 5.00 0.9502 00:51:22 5 5.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 16:26:59 00:56:59 6 6.00 0.9316 00:53:05 6 6.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 15:25:46 00:55:46 1 1.00 1.0000 00:55:46 4 4.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 15:28:17 00:58:17 2 2.00 0.9406 00:54:49 2 2.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 15:30:08 01:00:08 3 3.00 0.9168 00:55:08 3 3.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 15:30:40 01:00:40 4 4.00 0.8772 00:53:13 1 1.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 15:57:36 00:27:36 1 1.00 1.0000 00:27:36 3 3.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 15:58:19 00:28:19 2 2.00 0.8856 00:25:05 1 1.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 15:59:55 00:29:55 3 3.00 0.9165 00:27:25 2 2.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 16:00:06 00:30:06 4 4.00 0.9433 00:28:24 4 4.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 16:01:28 00:31:28 5 5.00 0.9195 00:28:56 5 5.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2021 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 15:58:09 01:18:09 1 1.00 1.0000 01:18:09 3 3.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 16:03:33 01:23:33 2 2.00 0.9395 01:18:30 4 4.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 16:05:33 01:25:33 3 3.00 0.9110 01:17:56 2 2.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 16:05:50 01:25:50 4 4.00 0.9004 01:17:17 1 1.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 16:06:32 01:26:32 5 5.00 0.9175 01:19:24 6 6.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 16:08:23 01:28:23 6 6.00 0.9417 01:23:14 7 7.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 16:09:14 01:29:14 7 7.00 0.8841 01:18:53 5 5.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 15:12:18 00:42:18 1 1.00 1.0000 00:42:18 3 3.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 15:13:04 00:43:04 2 2.00 0.9019 00:38:51 1 1.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:13:08 00:43:08 3 3.00 0.9321 00:40:12 2 2.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 15:16:30 00:46:30 4 4.00 0.9390 00:43:40 4 4.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 15:19:52 00:49:52 5 5.00 0.9155 00:45:39 5 5.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2021 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:50:14 00:20:14 1 1.00 0.9390 00:19:00 2 2.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 15:50:54 00:20:54 2 2.00 0.9071 00:18:58 1 1.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 15:51:43 00:21:43 3 3.00 0.9358 00:20:19 3 3.00
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 15:52:04 00:22:04 4 4.00 1.0000 00:22:04 4 4.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 15:55:08 00:25:08 5 5.00 0.9119 00:22:55 5 5.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:08:29 00:38:29 1 1.00 0.9467 00:36:26 1 1.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 15:10:04 00:40:04 2 2.00 0.9114 00:36:31 2 2.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 15:10:22 00:40:22 3 3.00 0.9139 00:36:53 3 3.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 15:11:00 00:41:00 4 4.00 0.9354 00:38:21 4 4.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 16:08:29 00:38:29 1 1.00 0.9184 00:35:21 1 1.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 16:09:22 00:39:22 2 2.00 0.9526 00:37:30 3 3.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 16:09:49 00:39:49 3 3.00 0.9356 00:37:15 2 2.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 16:11:00 00:41:00 4 4.00 0.9178 00:37:38 4 4.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 16:00:00 01:30:00 1 1.00 0.9908 01:29:10 5 5.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 16:02:00 01:32:00 2 2.00 0.9382 01:26:19 4 4.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 16:02:30 01:32:30 3 3.00 0.9000 01:23:15 1 1.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 16:03:00 01:33:00 4 4.00 0.9197 01:25:32 3 3.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 16:03:30 01:33:30 5 5.00 0.9551 01:29:18 6 6.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 16:05:00 01:35:00 6 6.00 0.8828 01:23:52 2 2.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 15:23:13 00:53:13 1 1.00 0.9917 00:52:46 2 2.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 15:24:54 00:54:54 2 2.00 0.9073 00:49:49 1 1.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:26:22 00:56:22 3 3.00 0.9558 00:53:53 3 3.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 15:28:48 00:58:48 4 4.00 0.9413 00:55:21 5 5.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 15:30:00 01:00:00 5 5.00 0.9237 00:55:25 6 6.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 15:31:00 01:01:00 6 6.00 0.8920 00:54:25 4 4.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 7, 2021 16:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 16:25:28 00:25:28 1 1.00 0.9924 00:25:16 4 4.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 16:26:21 00:26:21 2 2.00 0.9130 00:24:03 1 1.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 16:26:47 00:26:47 3 3.00 0.9387 00:25:08 3 3.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 16:27:31 00:27:31 4 4.00 0.8895 00:24:29 2 2.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 16:28:48 00:28:48 5 5.00 0.9548 00:27:30 5 5.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 14, 2021 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:25:00 00:25:00 1 1.00 0.9494 00:23:44 1 1.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 15:26:30 00:26:30 2 2.00 0.9286 00:24:36 3 3.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 15:27:31 00:27:31 3 3.00 0.8935 00:24:35 2 2.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 14, 2021 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 15:58:00 00:28:00 1 1.00 0.8950 00:25:04 1 1.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 15:58:32 00:28:32 2 2.00 0.9303 00:26:33 2 2.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:59:34 00:29:34 3 3.00 0.9530 00:28:11 3 3.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 28, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Sail Inc Nick Press & Andrew Hay () 15:37:28 01:07:28 1 1.00 0.9931 01:07:00 3 3.00
23 Geotherm Brett Hobson & Geoff Little () 15:40:48 01:10:48 2 2.00 0.9526 01:07:27 5 5.00
9 Terms & Conditions Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson () 15:42:01 01:12:01 3 3.00 0.9354 01:07:22 4 4.00
7 Shu Styx Scott Hobson & James Beck () 15:42:10 01:12:10 4 4.00 0.9046 01:05:17 1 1.00
Stiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins () 15:42:11 01:12:11 5 5.00 0.9174 01:06:13 2 2.00
25 LCC Asia Pacific Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones () 15:43:18 01:13:18 6 6.00 0.9209 01:07:30 6 6.00
1 Red Energy Murray Press & Mark Muirhead () 15:46:57 01:16:57 7 7.00 0.9395 01:12:18 7 7.00
79 Maersk Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell () DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login