ScoreIT

Events > 2020 VA12SC Sabot Head of the Harbour Regatta > Sabot 1ups

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1229 Cyclone
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Hugo Charles
1395 Happy
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Oscar Paul
1413 Unbelievable
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Ben Richards
1485 Bad Boy
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Simram Murphy
1495 Eraser
Sabot LC12SC SNSW Jack Restuccia
1531 iBoat
Sabot DSC SNSW Eve Doolan
1559 Fast n Furious
Sabot DSC SNSW Liam Babb
1571 Stinger
Sabot DSC SNSW Simon Clayton-Adam
1599 Thunderstruck
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Max Nearn
2326 Blue devil
Sabot DSC SNSW Joshua Green
2609 Step Aside
Sabot WASC SNSW David Abbott
5514 Infinity
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Luella Ugarte
7000 Swordfish
Sabot DSC SNSW Sarah Doolan
7013 Its All Good
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Hugo Minnett
7042 Danger Zone
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Isabelle Badger
7043 Kekipi
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Charlie Paul
7046 Back in action
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Zac Golovsky
7112 Havoc
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Georgia Silverton
7134 Atomic
Sabot WASC NNSW Lewis Abbott

Total boats: 19

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
6-Dec
Race 2
6-Dec
Drop Total
1 1571
Stinger
Sabot
Simon Clayton-Adam
DSC
SNSW
1 1 0 2
2 1495
Eraser
Sabot
Jack Restuccia
LC12SC
SNSW
2 2 0 4
3 7046
Back in action
Sabot
Zac Golovsky
VA12SC
SNSW
3 5 0 8
4 7042
Danger Zone
Sabot
Isabelle Badger
VA12SC
SNSW
4 4 0 8
5 7000
Swordfish
Sabot
Sarah Doolan
DSC
SNSW
6 8 0 14
6 1599
Thunderstruck
Sabot
Max Nearn
VA12SC
SNSW
DNF
(14.00)
3 0 17
7 7043
Kekipi
Sabot
Charlie Paul
VA12SC
SNSW
5 DNS
(15.00)
0 20
8 1531
iBoat
Sabot
Eve Doolan
DSC
SNSW
DNF
(14.00)
6 0 20
9 1413
Unbelievable
Sabot
Ben Richards
VA12SC
SNSW
DNF
(14.00)
7 0 21
10 1559
Fast n Furious
Sabot
Liam Babb
DSC
SNSW
DNF
(14.00)
SRS
(9.00)
0 23
11 2609
Step Aside
Sabot
David Abbott
WASC
SNSW
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
0 29
12 2326
Blue devil
Sabot
Joshua Green
DSC
SNSW
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
0 29
13 5514
Infinity
Sabot
Luella Ugarte
VA12SC
SNSW
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
0 29
14 7013
Its All Good
Sabot
Hugo Minnett
VA12SC
SNSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNS
(15.00)
0 35
15 1395
Happy
Sabot
Oscar Paul
VA12SC
SNSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
0 40
16 7134
Atomic
Sabot
Lewis Abbott
WASC
NNSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
0 40
17 7112
Havoc
Sabot
Georgia Silverton
VA12SC
SNSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
0 40
18 1229
Cyclone
Sabot
Hugo Charles
VA12SC
SNSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
0 40
19 1485
Bad Boy
Sabot
Simram Murphy
VA12SC
SNSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
0 40

Number of races completed: 2 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2020 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot Simon Clayton-Adam DSC (SNSW) 15:15:23 00:15:23 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot Jack Restuccia LC12SC (SNSW) 15:17:23 00:17:23 2 2.00
7046 Back in action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 15:17:25 00:17:25 3 3.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 15:19:54 00:19:54 4 4.00
7043 Kekipi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) 15:20:28 00:20:28 5 5.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Sarah Doolan DSC (SNSW) 15:25:24 00:25:24 6 6.00
1559 Fast n Furious Sabot Liam Babb DSC (SNSW) DNF 14.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Eve Doolan DSC (SNSW) DNF 14.00
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 14.00
2326 Blue devil Sabot Joshua Green DSC (SNSW) DNF 14.00
2609 Step Aside Sabot David Abbott WASC (SNSW) DNF 14.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 14.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 14.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00
7134 Atomic Sabot Lewis Abbott WASC (NNSW) DNC 20.00
7112 Havoc Sabot Georgia Silverton VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00
1485 Bad Boy Sabot Simram Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00
1229 Cyclone Sabot Hugo Charles VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2020 15:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot Simon Clayton-Adam DSC (SNSW) 15:54:12 00:17:12 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot Jack Restuccia LC12SC (SNSW) 15:54:32 00:17:32 2 2.00
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) 15:56:27 00:19:27 3 3.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 15:57:23 00:20:23 4 4.00
7046 Back in action Sabot Zac Golovsky VA12SC (SNSW) 15:58:11 00:21:11 5 5.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Eve Doolan DSC (SNSW) 16:04:19 00:27:19 6 6.00
1413 Unbelievable Sabot Ben Richards VA12SC (SNSW) 16:04:53 00:27:53 7 7.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Sarah Doolan DSC (SNSW) 16:09:06 00:32:06 8 8.00
1559 Fast n Furious Sabot Liam Babb DSC (SNSW) SRS 9.00
2326 Blue devil Sabot Joshua Green DSC (SNSW) DNF 15.00
2609 Step Aside Sabot David Abbott WASC (SNSW) DNF 15.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 15.00
7013 Its All Good Sabot Hugo Minnett VA12SC (SNSW) DNS 15.00
7043 Kekipi Sabot Charlie Paul VA12SC (SNSW) DNS 15.00
7112 Havoc Sabot Georgia Silverton VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00
7134 Atomic Sabot Lewis Abbott WASC (NNSW) DNC 20.00
1485 Bad Boy Sabot Simram Murphy VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00
1395 Happy Sabot Oscar Paul VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00
1229 Cyclone Sabot Hugo Charles VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login