ScoreIT

Events > Flying Ant St George Shield & Association Trophy 2020/2021 > Flying Ant

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
538 Holy Ship
FA RPAYC NSW Hannah McCutcheon Abby Clark
545 Itchy and Scratchy
FA IYC NSW Noah Chenhall Mia Chenhall
554 Hornet
FA RPAYC NSW Yani Harris-Spillane Lachie Favalora
560 Misguided Missile
FA IYC NSW Jack Markey Zoe Bower
571 On Fire
FA WAC NSW Henry Myers Spencer MCKAY
577 Speed Demon
FA RPAYC NSW Archie Pethard Abby McCutcheon
583 Raccoonicorn
FA PMSC NSW Charlie Nosworthy Aidan Nosworthy
584 Jack Flash
FA TSC NSW Waverley Mears Eliza Kirby
586 Tardis
FA GRSC NSW Ben Costandi Brodie Ewings
587 Equaliser
FA WSC NSW Elia Sallars Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong
600 RAPIDO
FA SLMASC NSW Joel Beashel Marshall Day
601 Watermelooon
FA RPAYC NSW Piper Attwood Annabelle Sampson
602 602
FA RPAYC NSW Rocco Springer Darcey Miles
604 Squid Rocket
FA CBFS NSW Keisha Day Kate Turton
605 On The Fly
FA MPASC NSW Lewis Abbott David Abbott

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Nov
Race 2
21-Nov
Race 3
22-Nov
Race 4
27-Feb
Race 5
28-Feb
Race 6
28-Feb
Race 7
13-Mar
Race 8
13-Mar
Drop Total
1 545
Itchy and Scratchy
FA
Noah Chenhall
Mia Chenhall
IYC 9 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 11 8
2 538
Holy Ship
FA
Hannah McCutcheon
Abby Clark
RPAYC 7 5 4 2 6 2 1 5 13 19
3 586
Tardis
FA
Ben Costandi
Brodie Ewings
GRSC 2 4 8 5 4 5 3 10 18 23
4 601
Watermelooon
FA
Piper Attwood
Annabelle Sampson
RPAYC 4 6 7 3 3 3 4 7 14 23
5 560
Misguided Missile
FA
Jack Markey
Zoe Bower
IYC 5 7 5 4 1 4 6 6 13 25
6 600
RAPIDO
FA
Joel Beashel
Marshall Day
SLMASC 1 2 9 7 5 8 7 12 21 30
7 577
Speed Demon
FA
Archie Pethard
Abby McCutcheon
RPAYC 8 3 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 3 32 37
8 604
Squid Rocket
FA
Keisha Day
Kate Turton
CBFS DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 8 9 9 11 32 59
9 583
Raccoonicorn
FA
Charlie Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
PMSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
9 7 8 8 32 64
10 571
On Fire
FA
Henry Myers
Spencer MCKAY
WAC 3 8 6 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 65
11 584
Jack Flash
FA
Waverley Mears
Eliza Kirby
TSC 6 9 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 66
12 554
Hornet
FA
Yani Harris-Spillane
Lachie Favalora
RPAYC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
12 1 32 77
13 587
Equaliser
FA
Elia Sallars
Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong
WSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 6 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 77
14 605
On The Fly
FA
Lewis Abbott
David Abbott
MPASC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
11 4 32 79
15 602
602
FA
Rocco Springer
Darcey Miles
RPAYC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
10 9 32 83

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Nov
Race 2
21-Nov
Race 3
22-Nov
Race 4
27-Feb
Race 5
28-Feb
Race 6
28-Feb
Race 7
13-Mar
Race 8
13-Mar
Drop Total
1 600
RAPIDO
FA
Joel Beashel
Marshall Day
SLMASC
NSW
1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 6
2 586
Tardis
FA
Ben Costandi
Brodie Ewings
GRSC
NSW
2 2 3 3 3 5 2 6.5 11.5 15
3 601
Watermelooon
FA
Piper Attwood
Annabelle Sampson
RPAYC
NSW
4 4 6 4 4 3 3 3 10 21
4 560
Misguided Missile
FA
Jack Markey
Zoe Bower
IYC
NSW
5 6 5 6 1 4 7 2 13 23
5 538
Holy Ship
FA
Hannah McCutcheon
Abby Clark
RPAYC
NSW
6 5 4 5 9 8 4 8 17 32
6 604
Squid Rocket
FA
Keisha Day
Kate Turton
CBFS
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 7 6 5 5 32 41
7 545
Itchy and Scratchy
FA
Noah Chenhall
Mia Chenhall
IYC
NSW
9 9 9 7 8 9 9 6.5 18 48.5
8 583
Raccoonicorn
FA
Charlie Nosworthy
Aidan Nosworthy
PMSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 7 6 4 32 55
9 571
On Fire
FA
Henry Myers
Spencer MCKAY
WAC
NSW
3 3 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 56
10 577
Speed Demon
FA
Archie Pethard
Abby McCutcheon
RPAYC
NSW
8 7 7 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
11 12 32 61
11 587
Equaliser
FA
Elia Sallars
Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong
WSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 71
12 584
Jack Flash
FA
Waverley Mears
Eliza Kirby
TSC
NSW
7 8 8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 71
13 602
602
FA
Rocco Springer
Darcey Miles
RPAYC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
8 9 32 81
14 605
On The Fly
FA
Lewis Abbott
David Abbott
MPASC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
10 10 32 84
15 554
Hornet
FA
Yani Harris-Spillane
Lachie Favalora
RPAYC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
12 11 32 87

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2020 14:20:00
Race Comments: R3:SG1 St George Shield & Association Trophy 10 to 12 knots 135 deg

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 14:26:09 00:06:09 1 1.00 1.0000 00:06:09 1 1.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 14:28:16 00:08:16 2 2.00 0.8477 00:07:00 2 2.00
571 On Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) 14:28:35 00:08:35 3 3.00 0.8220 00:07:03 3 3.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 14:28:55 00:08:55 4 4.00 0.8033 00:07:10 4 4.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 14:29:38 00:09:38 5 5.00 0.7767 00:07:29 5 5.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark RPAYC (NSW) 14:30:09 00:10:09 6 6.00 0.7705 00:07:49 7 7.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) 14:30:48 00:10:48 7 7.00 0.7244 00:07:49 6 6.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 14:31:57 00:11:57 8 8.00 0.7230 00:08:38 8 8.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 14:36:20 00:16:20 9 9.00 0.6517 00:10:39 9 9.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2020 15:10:00
Race Comments: R4:SG2 St George Shield & Association Trophy

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 15:23:35 00:13:35 1 1.00 1.0000 00:13:35 2 2.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 15:26:13 00:16:13 2 2.00 0.8477 00:13:45 4 4.00
571 On Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) 15:27:15 00:17:15 3 3.00 0.8220 00:14:11 8 8.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 15:27:18 00:17:18 4 4.00 0.8033 00:13:54 6 6.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark RPAYC (NSW) 15:27:55 00:17:55 5 5.00 0.7705 00:13:48 5 5.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 15:27:58 00:17:58 6 6.00 0.7767 00:13:57 7 7.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 15:28:52 00:18:52 7 7.00 0.7230 00:13:38 3 3.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) 15:30:02 00:20:02 8 8.00 0.7244 00:14:31 9 9.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 15:30:13 00:20:13 9 9.00 0.6517 00:13:11 1 1.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:11:00
Race Comments: R6:SG3 St George Shield & Association Trophy

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 11:35:56 00:24:56 1 1.00 1.0000 00:24:56 9 9.00
571 On Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) 11:36:55 00:25:55 2 2.00 0.8220 00:21:18 6 6.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 11:36:56 00:25:56 3 3.00 0.8477 00:21:59 8 8.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark RPAYC (NSW) 11:37:19 00:26:19 4 4.00 0.7705 00:20:17 4 4.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 11:37:39 00:26:39 5 5.00 0.7767 00:20:42 5 5.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 11:37:40 00:26:40 6 6.00 0.8033 00:21:25 7 7.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 11:37:41 00:26:41 7 7.00 0.7230 00:19:18 2 2.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) 11:37:56 00:26:56 8 8.00 0.7244 00:19:31 3 3.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 11:38:30 00:27:30 9 9.00 0.6517 00:17:55 1 1.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 27, 2021 14:14:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 14:31:53 00:17:53 1 1.00 1.0000 00:17:53 7 7.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 14:32:10 00:18:10 2 2.00 0.9844 00:17:53 6 6.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 14:32:43 00:18:43 3 3.00 0.8477 00:15:52 5 5.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 14:32:59 00:18:59 4 4.00 0.8033 00:15:15 3 3.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark RPAYC (NSW) 14:33:30 00:19:30 5 5.00 0.7705 00:15:01 2 2.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 14:33:42 00:19:42 6 6.00 0.7767 00:15:18 4 4.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 14:34:43 00:20:43 7 7.00 0.6517 00:13:30 1 1.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
571 On Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 12:03:00
Race Comments: R?:SG5 GRSC.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 12:16:28 00:13:28 1 1.00 0.8095 00:10:54 1 1.00
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 12:17:02 00:14:02 2 2.00 1.0000 00:14:02 5 5.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 12:17:27 00:14:27 3 3.00 0.8746 00:12:38 4 4.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 12:17:32 00:14:32 4 4.00 0.8380 00:12:11 3 3.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) 12:17:39 00:14:39 5 5.00 1.0000 00:14:39 7 7.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 12:18:02 00:15:02 6 6.00 1.0000 00:15:02 9 9.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 12:18:12 00:15:12 7 7.00 0.9844 00:14:58 8 8.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 12:19:45 00:16:45 8 8.00 0.7046 00:11:48 2 2.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark RPAYC (NSW) 12:21:05 00:18:05 9 9.00 0.8071 00:14:36 6 6.00
571 On Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 12:29:00
Race Comments: R?:SG6 GRSC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 12:51:09 00:22:09 1 1.00 0.9919 00:21:58 8 8.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) 12:52:25 00:23:25 2 2.00 0.9192 00:21:31 6 6.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 12:52:27 00:23:27 3 3.00 0.8557 00:20:04 3 3.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 12:52:52 00:23:52 4 4.00 0.8476 00:20:14 4 4.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 12:53:04 00:24:04 5 5.00 0.8861 00:21:20 5 5.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 12:53:10 00:24:10 6 6.00 0.9352 00:22:36 9 9.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 12:53:20 00:24:20 7 7.00 0.8958 00:21:48 7 7.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark RPAYC (NSW) 12:53:40 00:24:40 8 8.00 0.7946 00:19:36 2 2.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 12:53:49 00:24:49 9 9.00 0.7245 00:17:59 1 1.00
571 On Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 13, 2021 11:28:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 11:43:34 00:15:34 1 1.00 0.9933 00:15:28 7 7.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 11:43:59 00:15:59 2 2.00 0.8918 00:14:15 3 3.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 11:44:25 00:16:25 3 3.00 0.8705 00:14:17 4 4.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark RPAYC (NSW) 11:44:27 00:16:27 4 4.00 0.8119 00:13:21 1 1.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 11:44:39 00:16:39 5 5.00 0.9290 00:15:28 9 9.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 11:45:08 00:17:08 6 6.00 0.9031 00:15:28 8 8.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 11:45:31 00:17:31 7 7.00 0.8610 00:15:05 6 6.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) 11:46:02 00:18:02 8 8.00 1.0000 00:18:02 10 10.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 11:46:52 00:18:52 9 9.00 0.7525 00:14:12 2 2.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) 11:48:03 00:20:03 10 10.00 1.0000 00:20:03 11 11.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 11:48:31 00:20:31 11 11.00 0.7230 00:14:50 5 5.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) 11:50:04 00:22:04 12 12.00 1.0000 00:22:04 12 12.00
571 On Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 13, 2021 11:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
600 RAPIDO FA Joel Beashel & Marshall Day SLMASC (NSW) 12:24:43 00:26:43 1 1.00 0.9942 00:26:34 12 12.00
560 Misguided Missile FA Jack Markey & Zoe Bower IYC (NSW) 12:25:12 00:27:12 2 2.00 0.8649 00:23:32 6 6.00
601 Watermelooon FA Piper Attwood & Annabelle Sampson RPAYC (NSW) 12:25:30 00:27:30 3 3.00 0.8816 00:24:15 7 7.00
583 Raccoonicorn FA Charlie Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 12:25:32 00:27:32 4 4.00 0.9049 00:24:55 8 8.00
604 Squid Rocket FA Keisha Day & Kate Turton CBFS (NSW) 12:25:35 00:27:35 5 5.00 0.9305 00:25:40 11 11.00
586 Tardis FA Ben Costandi & Brodie Ewings GRSC (NSW) 12:25:55 00:27:55 6.5 6.50 0.9035 00:25:13 10 10.00
545 Itchy and Scratchy FA Noah Chenhall & Mia Chenhall IYC (NSW) 12:25:55 00:27:55 6.5 6.50 0.7628 00:21:18 2 2.00
538 Holy Ship FA Hannah McCutcheon & Abby Clark RPAYC (NSW) 12:26:13 00:28:13 8 8.00 0.8311 00:23:27 5 5.00
602 602 FA Rocco Springer & Darcey Miles RPAYC (NSW) 12:27:00 00:29:00 9 9.00 0.8632 00:25:02 9 9.00
605 On The Fly FA Lewis Abbott & David Abbott MPASC (NSW) 12:27:12 00:29:12 10 10.00 0.7764 00:22:40 4 4.00
554 Hornet FA Yani Harris-Spillane & Lachie Favalora RPAYC (NSW) 12:27:16 00:29:16 11 11.00 0.7054 00:20:39 1 1.00
577 Speed Demon FA Archie Pethard & Abby McCutcheon RPAYC (NSW) 12:27:33 00:29:33 12 12.00 0.7319 00:21:38 3 3.00
571 On Fire FA Henry Myers & Spencer MCKAY WAC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
584 Jack Flash FA Waverley Mears & Eliza Kirby TSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
587 Equaliser FA Elia Sallars & Ruby Smith / Marcus Wong WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login