ScoreIT

Events > SQSA Sprint Series 2020-2021 > Senior

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3870 Banana Boat
Isabel Houston
3874 Side Kick
Lachlan Sinclair
4031 Prime Mover
Josh Jeffries
62 Hound Dog
Jackson Webber
6253 Vision
Charlotte Dean
7016 Poker Face
Laken Eaton
7020 Dark side of the Moon
Flynn Strauss
7075 The Wobbly Boot
Teshi Collins-Goods
7078 Kelson’s Boat
Kelson Eaton
7089 Home Brew
Pearl Ward
7113 Under Construction
Ayla Barney

Total boats: 11

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
22-Nov
Race 2
22-Nov
Race 3
22-Nov
Race 4
22-Nov
Race 5
22-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Race 7
22-Nov
Race 8
22-Nov
Drop Total
1 7078
Kelson’s Boat
Kelson Eaton

2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 6
2 7016
Poker Face
Laken Eaton

1 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 6 11
3 3874
Side Kick
Lachlan Sinclair

3 2 3 4 DNF
(12.00)
4 4 6 18 20
4 7075
The Wobbly Boot
Teshi Collins-Goods

5 4 4 5 3 6 2 3.5 11 21.5
5 7113
Under Construction
Ayla Barney

4 5 7 3 5 5 5 7 14 27
6 7020
Dark side of the Moon
Flynn Strauss

6 6 6 7 4 7 6 5 14 33
7 7089
Home Brew
Pearl Ward

9 8 5 10 7 3 8 3.5 19 34.5
8 62
Hound Dog
Jackson Webber

8 9 9 9 6 8 7 8 18 46
9 4031
Prime Mover
Josh Jeffries

7 10 8 6 9 10 9 11 21 49
10 6253
Vision
Charlotte Dean

10 7 10 8 8 9 10 9 20 51
11 3870
Banana Boat
Isabel Houston

11 11 11 11 10 11 11 10 22 64

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 9:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7016 Poker Face Laken Eaton () 10:10:40 00:11:40 1 1.00
7078 Kelson’s Boat Kelson Eaton () 10:10:43 00:11:43 2 2.00
3874 Side Kick Lachlan Sinclair () 10:11:15 00:12:15 3 3.00
7113 Under Construction Ayla Barney () 10:11:20 00:12:20 4 4.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Teshi Collins-Goods () 10:11:35 00:12:35 5 5.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Flynn Strauss () 10:11:45 00:12:45 6 6.00
4031 Prime Mover Josh Jeffries () 10:11:50 00:12:50 7 7.00
62 Hound Dog Jackson Webber () 10:12:00 00:13:00 8 8.00
7089 Home Brew Pearl Ward () 10:12:25 00:13:25 9 9.00
6253 Vision Charlotte Dean () 10:13:20 00:14:20 10 10.00
3870 Banana Boat Isabel Houston () 10:13:28 00:14:28 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7078 Kelson’s Boat Kelson Eaton () 10:33:30 00:11:30 1 1.00
3874 Side Kick Lachlan Sinclair () 10:33:38 00:11:38 2 2.00
7016 Poker Face Laken Eaton () 10:33:55 00:11:55 3 3.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Teshi Collins-Goods () 10:34:39 00:12:39 4 4.00
7113 Under Construction Ayla Barney () 10:34:40 00:12:40 5 5.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Flynn Strauss () 10:35:28 00:13:28 6 6.00
6253 Vision Charlotte Dean () 10:35:30 00:13:30 7 7.00
7089 Home Brew Pearl Ward () 10:35:55 00:13:55 8 8.00
62 Hound Dog Jackson Webber () 10:36:35 00:14:35 9 9.00
4031 Prime Mover Josh Jeffries () 10:38:45 00:16:45 10 10.00
3870 Banana Boat Isabel Houston () 10:39:40 00:17:40 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7078 Kelson’s Boat Kelson Eaton () 11:07:31 00:18:31 1 1.00
7016 Poker Face Laken Eaton () 11:07:35 00:18:35 2 2.00
3874 Side Kick Lachlan Sinclair () 11:08:14 00:19:14 3 3.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Teshi Collins-Goods () 11:08:35 00:19:35 4 4.00
7089 Home Brew Pearl Ward () 11:09:01 00:20:01 5 5.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Flynn Strauss () 11:09:26 00:20:26 6 6.00
7113 Under Construction Ayla Barney () 11:09:46 00:20:46 7 7.00
4031 Prime Mover Josh Jeffries () 11:12:00 00:23:00 8 8.00
62 Hound Dog Jackson Webber () 11:12:01 00:23:01 9 9.00
6253 Vision Charlotte Dean () 11:12:45 00:23:45 10 10.00
3870 Banana Boat Isabel Houston () 11:14:23 00:25:23 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7078 Kelson’s Boat Kelson Eaton () 11:37:32 00:17:32 1 1.00
7016 Poker Face Laken Eaton () 11:38:22 00:18:22 2 2.00
7113 Under Construction Ayla Barney () 11:38:46 00:18:46 3 3.00
3874 Side Kick Lachlan Sinclair () 11:38:50 00:18:50 4 4.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Teshi Collins-Goods () 11:39:46 00:19:46 5 5.00
4031 Prime Mover Josh Jeffries () 11:40:17 00:20:17 6 6.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Flynn Strauss () 11:40:44 00:20:44 7 7.00
6253 Vision Charlotte Dean () 11:41:36 00:21:36 8 8.00
62 Hound Dog Jackson Webber () 11:41:52 00:21:52 9 9.00
7089 Home Brew Pearl Ward () 11:42:46 00:22:46 10 10.00
3870 Banana Boat Isabel Houston () 11:43:23 00:23:23 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7078 Kelson’s Boat Kelson Eaton () 13:07:10 00:16:10 1 1.00
7016 Poker Face Laken Eaton () 13:07:16 00:16:16 2 2.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Teshi Collins-Goods () 13:07:23 00:16:23 3 3.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Flynn Strauss () 13:07:45 00:16:45 4 4.00
7113 Under Construction Ayla Barney () 13:07:48 00:16:48 5 5.00
62 Hound Dog Jackson Webber () 13:08:02 00:17:02 6 6.00
7089 Home Brew Pearl Ward () 13:08:05 00:17:05 7 7.00
6253 Vision Charlotte Dean () 13:08:20 00:17:20 8 8.00
4031 Prime Mover Josh Jeffries () 13:10:07 00:19:07 9 9.00
3870 Banana Boat Isabel Houston () 13:10:40 00:19:40 10 10.00
3874 Side Kick Lachlan Sinclair () DNF 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 13:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7078 Kelson’s Boat Kelson Eaton () 13:40:40 00:16:40 1 1.00
7016 Poker Face Laken Eaton () 13:40:43 00:16:43 2 2.00
7089 Home Brew Pearl Ward () 13:41:25 00:17:25 3 3.00
3874 Side Kick Lachlan Sinclair () 13:41:41 00:17:41 4 4.00
7113 Under Construction Ayla Barney () 13:41:56 00:17:56 5 5.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Teshi Collins-Goods () 13:41:57 00:17:57 6 6.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Flynn Strauss () 13:42:25 00:18:25 7 7.00
62 Hound Dog Jackson Webber () 13:43:27 00:19:27 8 8.00
6253 Vision Charlotte Dean () 13:43:47 00:19:47 9 9.00
4031 Prime Mover Josh Jeffries () 13:43:55 00:19:55 10 10.00
3870 Banana Boat Isabel Houston () 13:46:28 00:22:28 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 13:53:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7078 Kelson’s Boat Kelson Eaton () 14:09:44 00:16:44 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Teshi Collins-Goods () 14:09:55 00:16:55 2 2.00
7016 Poker Face Laken Eaton () 14:10:14 00:17:14 3 3.00
3874 Side Kick Lachlan Sinclair () 14:10:15 00:17:15 4 4.00
7113 Under Construction Ayla Barney () 14:10:59 00:17:59 5 5.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Flynn Strauss () 14:11:40 00:18:40 6 6.00
62 Hound Dog Jackson Webber () 14:11:49 00:18:49 7 7.00
7089 Home Brew Pearl Ward () 14:12:00 00:19:00 8 8.00
4031 Prime Mover Josh Jeffries () 14:12:23 00:19:23 9 9.00
6253 Vision Charlotte Dean () 14:12:35 00:19:35 10 10.00
3870 Banana Boat Isabel Houston () 14:13:39 00:20:39 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7078 Kelson’s Boat Kelson Eaton () 14:37:17 02:16:17 1 1.00
7016 Poker Face Laken Eaton () 14:37:25 02:16:25 2 2.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Teshi Collins-Goods () 14:37:40 02:16:40 3.5 3.50
7089 Home Brew Pearl Ward () 14:37:40 02:16:40 3.5 3.50
7020 Dark side of the Moon Flynn Strauss () 14:38:00 02:17:00 5 5.00
3874 Side Kick Lachlan Sinclair () 14:38:06 02:17:06 6 6.00
7113 Under Construction Ayla Barney () 14:39:12 02:18:12 7 7.00
62 Hound Dog Jackson Webber () 14:39:40 02:18:40 8 8.00
6253 Vision Charlotte Dean () 14:39:50 02:18:50 9 9.00
3870 Banana Boat Isabel Houston () 14:40:18 02:19:18 10 10.00
4031 Prime Mover Josh Jeffries () 14:41:44 02:20:44 11 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login