ScoreIT

Events > NSW Tasar Travellers Trophy 2020-21 > Tasar

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1878
Tasar NSW
2009 Bondi Tram
Tasar WSC NSW Justin Gleeson Ralph Guderjahn
2042
Tasar NSW
2087 Scribble
Tasar WSC NSW Robert Sam
2092 One For The Road
Tasar BSC NSW Phil Matthews Shirley Matthews
2300 Recycled
Tasar BSC NSW Graham Griffin Caroline Griffin
2349 Like Lightning
Tasar GRSC NSW Chris Johnson Matt Smiley
2600 Allons y
Tasar BSC NSW Michael Sue Hannah Sue
2610 Camelot
Tasar WSC NSW Jennifer Sumsion Alex
2734 Something Cool
Tasar NSC NSW Malcolm Handel Beatriz Calvete
2780 Faking Clever
Tasar WSC NSW Kerry Fyfe Michael O'Brien
2842 Mango Chilli
Tasar BSC NSW Josh Faddy Laurie Hoffman
2847 Slam Dunk
Tasar GRSC NSW Bruce Litchfield Sharon Litchfield
2853 Sheep Stations 2
Tasar BSC NSW Duncan Stone Mia Garlick
2874 Shaw Thing
Tasar GRSC NSW Cameron Shaw Eva Shaw
2888 Cruz'n
Tasar GRSC NSW Mark Hooper Meg
2902 Freyest
Tasar BSC NSW John Rendle Mauro Mauricio
2903 Vivace
Tasar BSC NSW Brad Stephens Ann O'Brien
2911 Another Roady
Tasar BSC NSW Peter Davies Pia Lehtonen-Davies
2925 Serendipity
Tasar NSC NSW Hugh Tait Anna Tait/Zach Tait
2942 Little Miss Magic
Tasar NSC NSW James Burman Tara Burman
2952 Tasared Twice
Tasar GRSC NSW Gavin Brown Robyn Brown
2956 The Weekend
Tasar SPASC NSW Neil Long Wendy Long
2964 Ratz 3
Tasar GRSC NSW Gary Ratcliffe Robyn Ratcliffe
2965 Indefensible
Tasar GRSC NSW Bernard Streater Jenny Sorensen
2968 Agamemnon
Tasar SPASC NSW Chris Parkinson TBC
2977 Edge of Equanimity
Tasar BSC NSW John Balass Heather Forton

Total boats: 27

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Nov
Race 2
23-Nov
Race 3
20-Feb
Race 4
20-Feb
Race 5
8-Mar
Race 6
8-Mar
Race 7
27-Mar
Drop Total
1 2925
Serendipity
Tasar
Hugh Tait
Anna Tait/Zach Tait
NSC 5 9 4 9 2 2 2 0 33
2 2956
The Weekend
Tasar
Neil Long
Wendy Long
SPASC 4 10 3 15 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
1 0 89
3 2977
Edge of Equanimity
Tasar
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
13 2 1 1 DNC
(28.00)
0 101
4 2942
Little Miss Magic
Tasar
James Burman
Tara Burman
NSC 7 5 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
3 3 DNC
(28.00)
0 102
5 2964
Ratz 3
Tasar
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe
GRSC 3 12 2 13 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 114
6 2911
Another Roady
Tasar
Peter Davies
Pia Lehtonen-Davies
BSC 1 7 21 4 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 117
7 2965
Indefensible
Tasar
Bernard Streater
Jenny Sorensen
GRSC 6 6 5 16 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 117
8 2780
Faking Clever
Tasar
Kerry Fyfe
Michael O'Brien
WSC 9 11 1 17 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 122
9 2734
Something Cool
Tasar
Malcolm Handel
Beatriz Calvete
NSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
7 1 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 148
10 2952
Tasared Twice
Tasar
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown
GRSC 2 8 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 150
11 2874
Shaw Thing
Tasar
Cameron Shaw
Eva Shaw
GRSC 8 4 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 152
12 2349
Like Lightning
Tasar
Chris Johnson
Matt Smiley
GRSC 12 1 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 153
13 2888
Cruz'n
Tasar
Mark Hooper
Meg
GRSC 11 2 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 153
14 2847
Slam Dunk
Tasar
Bruce Litchfield
Sharon Litchfield
GRSC 10 3 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 153
15 2042

Tasar

DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
8 5 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 153
16 2300
Recycled
Tasar
Graham Griffin
Caroline Griffin
BSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
11 3 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 154
17 2610
Camelot
Tasar
Jennifer Sumsion
Alex
WSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
6 8 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 154
18 1878

Tasar

DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
9 7 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 156
19 2600
Allons y
Tasar
Michael Sue
Hannah Sue
BSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
12 10 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 162
20 2842
Mango Chilli
Tasar
Josh Faddy
Laurie Hoffman
BSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
18 6 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 164
21 2087
Scribble
Tasar
Robert
Sam
WSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
10 18 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 168
22 2968
Agamemnon
Tasar
Chris Parkinson
TBC
SPASC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
16 12 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 168
23 2903
Vivace
Tasar
Brad Stephens
Ann O'Brien
BSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
19 11 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 170
24 2853
Sheep Stations 2
Tasar
Duncan Stone
Mia Garlick
BSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
17 14 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 171
25 2902
Freyest
Tasar
John Rendle
Mauro Mauricio
BSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
15 19 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 174
26 2009
Bondi Tram
Tasar
Justin Gleeson
Ralph Guderjahn
WSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
14 21 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 175
27 2092
One For The Road
Tasar
Phil Matthews
Shirley Matthews
BSC DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
20 20 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 180

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Nov
Race 2
23-Nov
Race 3
20-Feb
Race 4
20-Feb
Race 5
8-Mar
Race 6
8-Mar
Race 7
27-Mar
Drop Total
1 2925
Serendipity
Tasar
Hugh Tait
Anna Tait/Zach Tait
NSC
NSW
2 2 1 3 2 2 2 0 14
2 2956
The Weekend
Tasar
Neil Long
Wendy Long
SPASC
NSW
3 3 2 6 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
1 0 71
3 2942
Little Miss Magic
Tasar
James Burman
Tara Burman
NSC
NSW
1 1 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
1 1 DNC
(28.00)
0 88
4 2911
Another Roady
Tasar
Peter Davies
Pia Lehtonen-Davies
BSC
NSW
4 4 8 2 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 102
5 2977
Edge of Equanimity
Tasar
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
13 5 3 3 DNC
(28.00)
0 108
6 2964
Ratz 3
Tasar
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe
GRSC
NSW
5 7 5 7 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 108
7 2780
Faking Clever
Tasar
Kerry Fyfe
Michael O'Brien
WSC
NSW
7 6 3 9 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 109
8 2965
Indefensible
Tasar
Bernard Streater
Jenny Sorensen
GRSC
NSW
6 5 7 10 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 112
9 2842
Mango Chilli
Tasar
Josh Faddy
Laurie Hoffman
BSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
6 1 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 147
10 2903
Vivace
Tasar
Brad Stephens
Ann O'Brien
BSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
4 4 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 148
11 2952
Tasared Twice
Tasar
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown
GRSC
NSW
8 8 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 156
12 2874
Shaw Thing
Tasar
Cameron Shaw
Eva Shaw
GRSC
NSW
9 10 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 159
13 2853
Sheep Stations 2
Tasar
Duncan Stone
Mia Garlick
BSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
9 11 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 160
14 2349
Like Lightning
Tasar
Chris Johnson
Matt Smiley
GRSC
NSW
12 9 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 161
15 2888
Cruz'n
Tasar
Mark Hooper
Meg
GRSC
NSW
10 11 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 161
16 2300
Recycled
Tasar
Graham Griffin
Caroline Griffin
BSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
15 8 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 163
17 2968
Agamemnon
Tasar
Chris Parkinson
TBC
SPASC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
10 13 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 163
18 2847
Slam Dunk
Tasar
Bruce Litchfield
Sharon Litchfield
GRSC
NSW
11 12 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 163
19 2902
Freyest
Tasar
John Rendle
Mauro Mauricio
BSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
11 16 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 167
20 2600
Allons y
Tasar
Michael Sue
Hannah Sue
BSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
14 14 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 168
21 2009
Bondi Tram
Tasar
Justin Gleeson
Ralph Guderjahn
WSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
12 18 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 170
22 2734
Something Cool
Tasar
Malcolm Handel
Beatriz Calvete
NSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
19 12 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 171
23 2042

Tasar


NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
18 15 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 173
24 1878

Tasar


NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
17 17 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 174
25 2087
Scribble
Tasar
Robert
Sam
WSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
16 20 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 176
26 2610
Camelot
Tasar
Jennifer Sumsion
Alex
WSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
20 19 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 179
27 2092
One For The Road
Tasar
Phil Matthews
Shirley Matthews
BSC
NSW
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
21 21 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
0 182

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Nov 23, 2020 13:30:00
Race Comments: GRSC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman NSC (NSW) 14:17:59 00:47:59 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:59 7 7.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait/Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 14:18:38 00:48:38 2 2.00 0.9846 00:47:53 5 5.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 14:18:59 00:48:59 3 3.00 0.9764 00:47:50 4 4.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC (NSW) 14:19:17 00:49:17 4 4.00 0.9578 00:47:12 1 1.00
2964 Ratz 3 Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 14:19:52 00:49:52 5 5.00 0.9556 00:47:39 3 3.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) 14:20:30 00:50:30 6 6.00 0.9484 00:47:54 6 6.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) 14:20:38 00:50:38 7 7.00 0.9556 00:48:23 9 9.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) 14:21:09 00:51:09 8 8.00 0.9284 00:47:29 2 2.00
2874 Shaw Thing Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC (NSW) 14:23:25 00:53:25 9 9.00 0.9015 00:48:09 8 8.00
2888 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Meg GRSC (NSW) 14:24:40 00:54:40 10 10.00 0.8900 00:48:39 11 11.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC (NSW) 14:25:47 00:55:47 11 11.00 0.8719 00:48:38 10 10.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Matt Smiley GRSC (NSW) 14:50:27 01:20:27 12 12.00 0.7563 01:00:51 12 12.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Laurie Hoffman BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2853 Sheep Stations 2 Tasar Duncan Stone & Mia Garlick BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2902 Freyest Tasar John Rendle & Mauro Mauricio BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Ann O'Brien BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & TBC SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Alex WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2600 Allons y Tasar Michael Sue & Hannah Sue BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2092 One For The Road Tasar Phil Matthews & Shirley Matthews BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2087 Scribble Tasar Robert & Sam WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2042 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
1878 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2977 Edge of Equanimity Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Mon Nov 23, 2020 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman NSC (NSW) 15:51:14 00:51:14 1 1.00 1.0000 00:51:14 5 5.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait/Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 15:52:58 00:52:58 2 2.00 0.9846 00:52:09 9 9.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 15:53:36 00:53:36 3 3.00 0.9764 00:52:20 10 10.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC (NSW) 15:54:00 00:54:00 4 4.00 0.9578 00:51:43 7 7.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) 15:54:25 00:54:25 5 5.00 0.9484 00:51:37 6 6.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) 15:55:11 00:55:11 6 6.00 0.9556 00:52:44 11 11.00
2964 Ratz 3 Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 15:55:28 00:55:28 7 7.00 0.9556 00:53:00 12 12.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) 15:55:46 00:55:46 8 8.00 0.9284 00:51:46 8 8.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Matt Smiley GRSC (NSW) 15:55:55 00:55:55 9 9.00 0.7563 00:42:17 1 1.00
2874 Shaw Thing Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC (NSW) 15:56:38 00:56:38 10 10.00 0.9015 00:51:03 4 4.00
2888 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Meg GRSC (NSW) 15:56:47 00:56:47 11 11.00 0.8900 00:50:32 2 2.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC (NSW) 15:57:59 00:57:59 12 12.00 0.8719 00:50:33 3 3.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & TBC SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Ann O'Brien BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2902 Freyest Tasar John Rendle & Mauro Mauricio BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2853 Sheep Stations 2 Tasar Duncan Stone & Mia Garlick BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Laurie Hoffman BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Alex WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2600 Allons y Tasar Michael Sue & Hannah Sue BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2092 One For The Road Tasar Phil Matthews & Shirley Matthews BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2087 Scribble Tasar Robert & Sam WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2042 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
1878 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2977 Edge of Equanimity Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 20, 2021 14:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait/Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 15:08:30 00:44:30 1 1.00 0.9846 00:43:49 4 4.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 15:08:47 00:44:47 2 2.00 0.9764 00:43:44 3 3.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) 15:08:55 00:44:55 3 3.00 0.9556 00:42:55 1 1.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Ann O'Brien BSC (NSW) 15:09:08 00:45:08 4 4.00 0.9860 00:44:30 19 19.00
2964 Ratz 3 Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 15:09:22 00:45:22 5 5.00 0.9556 00:43:21 2 2.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Laurie Hoffman BSC (NSW) 15:09:32 00:45:32 6 6.00 0.9773 00:44:30 18 18.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) 15:10:40 00:46:40 7 7.00 0.9484 00:44:16 5 5.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC (NSW) 15:10:48 00:46:48 8 8.00 0.9578 00:44:50 21 21.00
2853 Sheep Stations 2 Tasar Duncan Stone & Mia Garlick BSC (NSW) 15:11:57 00:47:57 9 9.00 0.9281 00:44:30 17 17.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & TBC SPASC (NSW) 15:13:18 00:49:18 10 10.00 0.9026 00:44:30 16 16.00
2902 Freyest Tasar John Rendle & Mauro Mauricio BSC (NSW) 15:13:33 00:49:33 11 11.00 0.8981 00:44:30 15 15.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) 15:13:37 00:49:37 12 12.00 0.8969 00:44:30 14 14.00
2977 Edge of Equanimity Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC (NSW) 15:13:57 00:49:57 13 13.00 0.8909 00:44:30 13 13.00
2600 Allons y Tasar Michael Sue & Hannah Sue BSC (NSW) 15:14:29 00:50:29 14 14.00 0.8815 00:44:30 12 12.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) 15:14:50 00:50:50 15 15.00 0.8754 00:44:30 11 11.00
2087 Scribble Tasar Robert & Sam WSC (NSW) 15:17:17 00:53:17 16 16.00 0.8352 00:44:30 10 10.00
1878 Tasar (NSW) 15:17:24 00:53:24 17 17.00 0.8333 00:44:30 9 9.00
2042 Tasar (NSW) 15:17:36 00:53:36 18 18.00 0.8302 00:44:30 8 8.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) 15:18:28 00:54:28 19 19.00 0.8170 00:44:30 7 7.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Alex WSC (NSW) 15:18:56 00:54:56 20 20.00 0.8101 00:44:30 6 6.00
2092 One For The Road Tasar Phil Matthews & Shirley Matthews BSC (NSW) 15:21:07 00:57:07 21 21.00 0.7791 00:44:30 20 20.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2888 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Meg GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman NSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Matt Smiley GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2874 Shaw Thing Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 20, 2021 15:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Laurie Hoffman BSC (NSW) 15:57:47 00:22:47 1 1.00 0.9773 00:22:16 6 6.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC (NSW) 15:57:50 00:22:50 2 2.00 0.9578 00:21:52 4 4.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait/Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 15:57:53 00:22:53 3 3.00 0.9846 00:22:32 9 9.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Ann O'Brien BSC (NSW) 15:58:06 00:23:06 4 4.00 0.9860 00:22:47 11 11.00
2977 Edge of Equanimity Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC (NSW) 15:58:34 00:23:34 5 5.00 0.8909 00:21:00 2 2.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 15:58:50 00:23:50 6 6.00 0.9764 00:23:16 15 15.00
2964 Ratz 3 Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) 15:59:03 00:24:03 7 7.00 0.9556 00:22:59 13 13.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) 15:59:11 00:24:11 8 8.00 0.8754 00:21:10 3 3.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) 15:59:27 00:24:27 9 9.00 0.9556 00:23:22 17 17.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) 15:59:38 00:24:38 10 10.00 0.9484 00:23:22 16 16.00
2853 Sheep Stations 2 Tasar Duncan Stone & Mia Garlick BSC (NSW) 15:59:48 00:24:48 11 11.00 0.9281 00:23:01 14 14.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) 15:59:53 00:24:53 12 12.00 0.8170 00:20:20 1 1.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & TBC SPASC (NSW) 16:00:21 00:25:21 13 13.00 0.9026 00:22:53 12 12.00
2600 Allons y Tasar Michael Sue & Hannah Sue BSC (NSW) 16:00:41 00:25:41 14 14.00 0.8815 00:22:38 10 10.00
2042 Tasar (NSW) 16:01:30 00:26:30 15 15.00 0.8302 00:22:00 5 5.00
2902 Freyest Tasar John Rendle & Mauro Mauricio BSC (NSW) 16:01:42 00:26:42 16 16.00 0.8981 00:23:59 19 19.00
1878 Tasar (NSW) 16:01:51 00:26:51 17 17.00 0.8333 00:22:22 7 7.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) 16:02:12 00:27:12 18 18.00 0.8969 00:24:24 21 21.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Alex WSC (NSW) 16:02:47 00:27:47 19 19.00 0.8101 00:22:30 8 8.00
2087 Scribble Tasar Robert & Sam WSC (NSW) 16:03:02 00:28:02 20 20.00 0.8352 00:23:25 18 18.00
2092 One For The Road Tasar Phil Matthews & Shirley Matthews BSC (NSW) 16:06:08 00:31:08 21 21.00 0.7791 00:24:15 20 20.00
2874 Shaw Thing Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman NSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Matt Smiley GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2888 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Meg GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Mon Mar 8, 2021 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman NSC (NSW) 15:01:05 00:51:05 1 1.00 1.0000 00:51:05 3 3.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait/Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 15:01:28 00:51:28 2 2.00 0.9874 00:50:49 2 2.00
2977 Edge of Equanimity Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC (NSW) 15:02:37 00:52:37 3 3.00 0.9289 00:48:53 1 1.00
2853 Sheep Stations 2 Tasar Duncan Stone & Mia Garlick BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2874 Shaw Thing Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2888 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Meg GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2902 Freyest Tasar John Rendle & Mauro Mauricio BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Ann O'Brien BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2964 Ratz 3 Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Laurie Hoffman BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
1878 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2042 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2087 Scribble Tasar Robert & Sam WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2092 One For The Road Tasar Phil Matthews & Shirley Matthews BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Matt Smiley GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2600 Allons y Tasar Michael Sue & Hannah Sue BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Alex WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & TBC SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Mon Mar 8, 2021 15:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman NSC (NSW) 16:08:55 00:53:55 1 1.00 1.0000 00:53:55 3 3.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait/Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 16:09:00 00:54:00 2 2.00 0.9884 00:53:22 2 2.00
2977 Edge of Equanimity Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC (NSW) 16:10:08 00:55:08 3 3.00 0.9429 00:51:59 1 1.00
2853 Sheep Stations 2 Tasar Duncan Stone & Mia Garlick BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2874 Shaw Thing Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2888 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Meg GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2902 Freyest Tasar John Rendle & Mauro Mauricio BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Ann O'Brien BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2964 Ratz 3 Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Laurie Hoffman BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
1878 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2042 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2087 Scribble Tasar Robert & Sam WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2092 One For The Road Tasar Phil Matthews & Shirley Matthews BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Matt Smiley GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2600 Allons y Tasar Michael Sue & Hannah Sue BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Alex WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & TBC SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 27, 2021 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2956 The Weekend Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC (NSW) 16:34:35 02:24:35 1 1.00 0.9713 02:20:26 1 1.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait/Zach Tait NSC (NSW) 16:35:58 02:25:58 2 2.00 0.9901 02:24:31 2 2.00
2888 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Meg GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2902 Freyest Tasar John Rendle & Mauro Mauricio BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Ann O'Brien BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman NSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2964 Ratz 3 Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2965 Indefensible Tasar Bernard Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2968 Agamemnon Tasar Chris Parkinson & TBC SPASC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2977 Edge of Equanimity Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2874 Shaw Thing Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2853 Sheep Stations 2 Tasar Duncan Stone & Mia Garlick BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2009 Bondi Tram Tasar Justin Gleeson & Ralph Guderjahn WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2042 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2087 Scribble Tasar Robert & Sam WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2092 One For The Road Tasar Phil Matthews & Shirley Matthews BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Matt Smiley GRSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2600 Allons y Tasar Michael Sue & Hannah Sue BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2610 Camelot Tasar Jennifer Sumsion & Alex WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2842 Mango Chilli Tasar Josh Faddy & Laurie Hoffman BSC (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
1878 Tasar (NSW) DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login