ScoreIT

Events > VA12SC Sabot Kutti Cup 19/20 > Sabot 1ups

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1317 Collision King
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Max Ugarte
1599 Thunderstruck
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Max Nearn
4055 Just Wait
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Harry Vasudeva
5514 Infinity
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Luella Ugarte
7019 The Kid
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Indigo Parry-Husbands
7033 Sabotar
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Rebecca Hammermaster
7042 Danger Zone
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Isabelle Badger
7044(7013) Spot On
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Sophia Ugarte
7112 Havoc
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Georgia Silverton
7128 Supersonic
Sabot VA12SC SNSW Jamie Bando

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
20-Oct
Race 2
17-Nov
Drop Total
1 7128
Supersonic
Sabot
Jamie Bando
VA12SC
SNSW
2 1 0 3
2 1599
Thunderstruck
Sabot
Max Nearn
VA12SC
SNSW
1 SRS
(4.00)
0 5
3 7042
Danger Zone
Sabot
Isabelle Badger
VA12SC
SNSW
5 2 0 7
4 5514
Infinity
Sabot
Luella Ugarte
VA12SC
SNSW
3 SRS
(4.00)
0 7
5 7044(7013)
Spot On
Sabot
Sophia Ugarte
VA12SC
SNSW
4 SRS
(4.00)
0 8
6 7112
Havoc
Sabot
Georgia Silverton
VA12SC
SNSW
6 SRS
(4.00)
0 10
7 4055
Just Wait
Sabot
Harry Vasudeva
VA12SC
SNSW
7 SRS
(4.00)
0 11
8 1317
Collision King
Sabot
Max Ugarte
VA12SC
SNSW
SRS
(9.00)
SRS
(3.00)
0 12
9 7033
Sabotar
Sabot
Rebecca Hammermaster
VA12SC
SNSW
SRS
(9.00)
SRS
(3.00)
0 12
10 7019
The Kid
Sabot
Indigo Parry-Husbands
VA12SC
SNSW
SRS
(9.00)
SRS
(3.00)
0 12

Number of races completed: 2 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 20, 2019 11:18:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) 11:59:23 00:40:53 1 1.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Jamie Bando VA12SC (SNSW) 12:01:12 00:42:42 2 2.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 12:02:18 00:43:48 3 3.00
7044(7013) Spot On Sabot Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) 12:02:50 00:44:20 4 4.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 12:03:12 00:44:42 5 5.00
7112 Havoc Sabot Georgia Silverton VA12SC (SNSW) 12:04:27 00:45:57 6 6.00
4055 Just Wait Sabot Harry Vasudeva VA12SC (SNSW) 12:05:12 00:46:42 7 7.00
1317 Collision King Sabot Max Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 9.00
7019 The Kid Sabot Indigo Parry-Husbands VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 9.00
7033 Sabotar Sabot Rebecca Hammermaster VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 17, 2019 11:36:00
Race Comments: Kutti Cup Round 3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7128 Supersonic Sabot Jamie Bando VA12SC (SNSW) 11:57:20 00:21:20 1 1.00
7042 Danger Zone Sabot Isabelle Badger VA12SC (SNSW) 11:59:15 00:23:15 2 2.00
1317 Collision King Sabot Max Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 3.00
7033 Sabotar Sabot Rebecca Hammermaster VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 3.00
7019 The Kid Sabot Indigo Parry-Husbands VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 3.00
7044(7013) Spot On Sabot Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 4.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Luella Ugarte VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 4.00
4055 Just Wait Sabot Harry Vasudeva VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 4.00
1599 Thunderstruck Sabot Max Nearn VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 4.00
7112 Havoc Sabot Georgia Silverton VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 4.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login