ScoreIT

Events > NSW 12ft Skiff State Championship 2020 > NSW 12ft Skiff

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
9 + < Terms & Conditions
12ft Skiff SFS NSW Brad Phillips Oscar Wilson
3 CHPS Chapman High Performance Sail
12ft Skiff LC NSW Jack Winning Brett Phillips
19 Citadel Citadel Magnus
12ft Skiff LC NSW Martin Debelle Will Horan
23 Geotherm l Geotherm
12ft Skiff SFS NSW Brett Hobson Geoff Little
61 Green A F Arrogant Frog
12ft Skiff Abb NSW Peter Hill Steve Hill
41 Icarus Icarus
12ft Skiff LC NSW Andrew Binsted-Chapman Will Chapman
25 LCC Trade LCC Asia Pacific
12ft Skiff SFS NSW Jonathon Temple Richard Jones
79 Maersk sta Maersk
12ft Skiff SFS NSW Adam Forbes Ben Gemmell
29 Orange car Hey Charger!
12ft Skiff LC NSW Nick Bernard Ian Terley
17 Orange Squ Sails Inc.
12ft Skiff LC NSW Nick Press Andrew Hay
49 Red > Vintage
12ft Skiff LC NSW Max Gundy Phillip Hartas
91 Red Energy Zen Energy
12ft Skiff LC NSW John Mulquiny Robbie Polec
5 Red Wolfe' Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers
12ft Skiff LC NSW Cam Gundy Charlie Gundy
39 SCE logo Stay Connected Electrical
12ft Skiff SFS NSW Jakub Ronowicz Craig Nicholson
7 Shu-Styx l Shu-Styx Fabrications
12ft Skiff SFS NSW Scott Hobson Jim Beck
1 Two Red Ba Red Energy
12ft Skiff LC NSW Murray Press Mark Muirhead
15 White Bar Stiff
12ft Skiff SFS NSW Cameron McDonald Brendan Jenkins
31 Yellow Cir The Bird
12ft Skiff LC NSW Jamie McCrudden Glenn Farquhar
71 YMC Logo Your Move Conveyancing
12ft Skiff LC NSW Dave Winning Joe Bourne

Total boats: 19

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
5-Dec
Race 2
6-Dec
Race 3
6-Dec
Race 4
12-Dec
Race 5
13-Dec
Race 6
13-Dec
Drop Total
1 61 Green A F
Arrogant Frog
Peter Hill
Steve Hill
Abb 3 3 2 1 1 2 3 9
2 7 Shu-Styx l
Shu-Styx Fabrications
Scott Hobson
Jim Beck
SFS 4 8 1 2 7 11 11 22
3 15 White Bar
Stiff
Cameron McDonald
Brendan Jenkins
SFS 1 7 8 6 4 4 8 22
4 25 LCC Trade
LCC Asia Pacific
Jonathon Temple
Richard Jones
SFS 9 5 4 7 8 3 9 27
5 31 Yellow Cir
The Bird
Jamie McCrudden
Glenn Farquhar
LC 11 9 5 5 2 9 11 30
6 79 Maersk sta
Maersk
Adam Forbes
Ben Gemmell
SFS 12 2 10 8 5 6 12 31
7 1 Two Red Ba
Red Energy
Murray Press
Mark Muirhead
LC 7 6 7 3 10 12 12 33
8 23 Geotherm l
Geotherm
Brett Hobson
Geoff Little
SFS 14 1 6 12 12 8 14 39
9 9 + <
Terms & Conditions
Brad Phillips
Oscar Wilson
SFS 10 10 3 11 11 5 11 39
10 17 Orange Squ
Sails Inc.
Nick Press
Andrew Hay
LC 5 4 9 10 13 13 13 41
11 91 Red Energy
Zen Energy
John Mulquiny
Robbie Polec
LC 2 DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
6 1 20 49
12 3 CHPS
Chapman High Performance Sail
Jack Winning
Brett Phillips
LC 6 DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
13 3 10 20 52
13 29 Orange car
Hey Charger!
Nick Bernard
Ian Terley
LC 8 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
9 9 7 20 53
14 41 Icarus
Icarus
Andrew Binsted-Chapman
Will Chapman
LC 13 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
4 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 77
15 19 Citadel
Citadel Magnus
Martin Debelle
Will Horan
LC DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100
16 39 SCE logo
Stay Connected Electrical
Jakub Ronowicz
Craig Nicholson
SFS DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100
17 49 Red >
Vintage
Max Gundy
Phillip Hartas
LC DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100
18 71 YMC Logo
Your Move Conveyancing
Dave Winning
Joe Bourne
LC DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100
19 5 Red Wolfe'
Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers
Cam Gundy
Charlie Gundy
LC DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
5-Dec
Race 2
6-Dec
Race 3
6-Dec
Race 4
12-Dec
Race 5
13-Dec
Race 6
13-Dec
Drop Total
1 17 Orange Squ
Sails Inc.
Nick Press
Andrew Hay
LC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 1 Two Red Ba
Red Energy
Murray Press
Mark Muirhead
LC
NSW
3 3 4 2 4 7 7 16
3 23 Geotherm l
Geotherm
Brett Hobson
Geoff Little
SFS
NSW
10 2 2 4 10 3 10 21
4 15 White Bar
Stiff
Cameron McDonald
Brendan Jenkins
SFS
NSW
2 6 8 7 2 6 8 23
5 25 LCC Trade
LCC Asia Pacific
Jonathon Temple
Richard Jones
SFS
NSW
4 4 5 6 8 4 8 23
6 9 + <
Terms & Conditions
Brad Phillips
Oscar Wilson
SFS
NSW
5 8 3 10 7 2 10 25
7 79 Maersk sta
Maersk
Adam Forbes
Ben Gemmell
SFS
NSW
11 5 9 8 3 5 11 30
8 7 Shu-Styx l
Shu-Styx Fabrications
Scott Hobson
Jim Beck
SFS
NSW
7 9 6 5 5 8 9 31
9 61 Green A F
Arrogant Frog
Peter Hill
Steve Hill
Abb
NSW
8 7 7 9 11 10 11 41
10 31 Yellow Cir
The Bird
Jamie McCrudden
Glenn Farquhar
LC
NSW
12 10 10 11 6 9 12 46
11 3 CHPS
Chapman High Performance Sail
Jack Winning
Brett Phillips
LC
NSW
6 DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
13 9 12 20 60
12 29 Orange car
Hey Charger!
Nick Bernard
Ian Terley
LC
NSW
13 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
12 12 13 20 70
13 41 Icarus
Icarus
Andrew Binsted-Chapman
Will Chapman
LC
NSW
9 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
3 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 72
14 91 Red Energy
Zen Energy
John Mulquiny
Robbie Polec
LC
NSW
14 DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
13 11 20 78
15 19 Citadel
Citadel Magnus
Martin Debelle
Will Horan
LC
NSW
DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100
16 39 SCE logo
Stay Connected Electrical
Jakub Ronowicz
Craig Nicholson
SFS
NSW
DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100
17 49 Red >
Vintage
Max Gundy
Phillip Hartas
LC
NSW
DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100
18 71 YMC Logo
Your Move Conveyancing
Dave Winning
Joe Bourne
LC
NSW
DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100
19 5 Red Wolfe'
Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers
Cam Gundy
Charlie Gundy
LC
NSW
DNS
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 100

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 5, 2020 15:04:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Orange Squ Sails Inc. 12ft Skiff Nick Press & Andrew Hay LC (NSW) 16:34:34 01:30:34 1 1.00 1.0000 01:30:34 5 5.00
15 White Bar Stiff 12ft Skiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins SFS (NSW) 16:34:39 01:30:39 2 2.00 0.9302 01:24:19 1 1.00
1 Two Red Ba Red Energy 12ft Skiff Murray Press & Mark Muirhead LC (NSW) 16:39:53 01:35:53 3 3.00 0.9524 01:31:19 7 7.00
25 LCC Trade LCC Asia Pacific 12ft Skiff Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones SFS (NSW) 16:41:36 01:37:36 4 4.00 0.9449 01:32:13 9 9.00
9 + < Terms & Conditions 12ft Skiff Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson SFS (NSW) 16:42:08 01:38:08 5 5.00 0.9600 01:34:12 10 10.00
3 CHPS Chapman High Performance Sail 12ft Skiff Jack Winning & Brett Phillips LC (NSW) 16:42:18 01:38:18 6 6.00 0.9231 01:30:44 6 6.00
7 Shu-Styx l Shu-Styx Fabrications 12ft Skiff Scott Hobson & Jim Beck SFS (NSW) 16:42:37 01:38:37 7 7.00 0.9091 01:29:39 4 4.00
61 Green A F Arrogant Frog 12ft Skiff Peter Hill & Steve Hill Abb (NSW) 16:43:10 01:39:10 8 8.00 0.8824 01:27:30 3 3.00
41 Icarus Icarus 12ft Skiff Andrew Binsted-Chapman & Will Chapman LC (NSW) 16:43:16 01:39:16 9 9.00 0.9836 01:37:38 13 13.00
23 Geotherm l Geotherm 12ft Skiff Brett Hobson & Geoff Little SFS (NSW) 16:43:32 01:39:32 10 10.00 0.9836 01:37:54 14 14.00
79 Maersk sta Maersk 12ft Skiff Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell SFS (NSW) 16:44:43 01:40:43 11 11.00 0.9524 01:35:55 12 12.00
31 Yellow Cir The Bird 12ft Skiff Jamie McCrudden & Glenn Farquhar LC (NSW) 16:48:02 01:44:02 12 12.00 0.9160 01:35:18 11 11.00
29 Orange car Hey Charger! 12ft Skiff Nick Bernard & Ian Terley LC (NSW) 16:48:23 01:44:23 13 13.00 0.8759 01:31:26 8 8.00
91 Red Energy Zen Energy 12ft Skiff John Mulquiny & Robbie Polec LC (NSW) 16:51:50 01:47:50 14 14.00 0.8108 01:27:26 2 2.00
19 Citadel Citadel Magnus 12ft Skiff Martin Debelle & Will Horan LC (NSW) DNS 20.00 DNS 20.00
39 SCE logo Stay Connected Electrical 12ft Skiff Jakub Ronowicz & Craig Nicholson SFS (NSW) DNS 20.00 DNS 20.00
49 Red > Vintage 12ft Skiff Max Gundy & Phillip Hartas LC (NSW) DNS 20.00 DNS 20.00
5 Red Wolfe' Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers 12ft Skiff Cam Gundy & Charlie Gundy LC (NSW) DNS 20.00 DNS 20.00
71 YMC Logo Your Move Conveyancing 12ft Skiff Dave Winning & Joe Bourne LC (NSW) DNF 20.00 DNF 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2020 14:50:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Orange Squ Sails Inc. 12ft Skiff Nick Press & Andrew Hay LC (NSW) 15:30:39 00:40:39 1 1.00 1.1000 00:44:43 4 4.00
23 Geotherm l Geotherm 12ft Skiff Brett Hobson & Geoff Little SFS (NSW) 15:32:00 00:42:00 2 2.00 0.9836 00:41:19 1 1.00
1 Two Red Ba Red Energy 12ft Skiff Murray Press & Mark Muirhead LC (NSW) 15:34:46 00:44:46 3 3.00 1.0095 00:45:12 6 6.00
25 LCC Trade LCC Asia Pacific 12ft Skiff Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones SFS (NSW) 15:35:46 00:45:46 4 4.00 0.9827 00:44:58 5 5.00
79 Maersk sta Maersk 12ft Skiff Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell SFS (NSW) 15:36:00 00:46:00 5 5.00 0.9524 00:43:49 2 2.00
15 White Bar Stiff 12ft Skiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins SFS (NSW) 15:36:23 00:46:23 6 6.00 1.0046 00:46:36 7 7.00
61 Green A F Arrogant Frog 12ft Skiff Peter Hill & Steve Hill Abb (NSW) 15:39:47 00:49:47 7 7.00 0.8824 00:43:56 3 3.00
9 + < Terms & Conditions 12ft Skiff Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson SFS (NSW) 15:39:50 00:49:50 8 8.00 0.9792 00:48:48 10 10.00
7 Shu-Styx l Shu-Styx Fabrications 12ft Skiff Scott Hobson & Jim Beck SFS (NSW) 15:42:36 00:52:36 9 9.00 0.9091 00:47:49 8 8.00
31 Yellow Cir The Bird 12ft Skiff Jamie McCrudden & Glenn Farquhar LC (NSW) 15:42:41 00:52:41 10 10.00 0.9160 00:48:15 9 9.00
91 Red Energy Zen Energy 12ft Skiff John Mulquiny & Robbie Polec LC (NSW) DNF 20.00 DNF 20.00
19 Citadel Citadel Magnus 12ft Skiff Martin Debelle & Will Horan LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
29 Orange car Hey Charger! 12ft Skiff Nick Bernard & Ian Terley LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
3 CHPS Chapman High Performance Sail 12ft Skiff Jack Winning & Brett Phillips LC (NSW) DNF 20.00 DNF 20.00
39 SCE logo Stay Connected Electrical 12ft Skiff Jakub Ronowicz & Craig Nicholson SFS (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
41 Icarus Icarus 12ft Skiff Andrew Binsted-Chapman & Will Chapman LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
49 Red > Vintage 12ft Skiff Max Gundy & Phillip Hartas LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
5 Red Wolfe' Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers 12ft Skiff Cam Gundy & Charlie Gundy LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
71 YMC Logo Your Move Conveyancing 12ft Skiff Dave Winning & Joe Bourne LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2020 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Orange Squ Sails Inc. 12ft Skiff Nick Press & Andrew Hay LC (NSW) 16:13:36 00:43:36 1 1.00 1.1880 00:51:48 9 9.00
23 Geotherm l Geotherm 12ft Skiff Brett Hobson & Geoff Little SFS (NSW) 16:16:16 00:46:16 2 2.00 1.0820 00:50:04 6 6.00
9 + < Terms & Conditions 12ft Skiff Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson SFS (NSW) 16:16:59 00:46:59 3 3.00 0.9792 00:46:00 3 3.00
1 Two Red Ba Red Energy 12ft Skiff Murray Press & Mark Muirhead LC (NSW) 16:17:55 00:47:55 4 4.00 1.0499 00:50:18 7 7.00
25 LCC Trade LCC Asia Pacific 12ft Skiff Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones SFS (NSW) 16:18:10 00:48:10 5 5.00 1.0024 00:48:17 4 4.00
7 Shu-Styx l Shu-Styx Fabrications 12ft Skiff Scott Hobson & Jim Beck SFS (NSW) 16:18:48 00:48:48 6 6.00 0.9091 00:44:22 1 1.00
61 Green A F Arrogant Frog 12ft Skiff Peter Hill & Steve Hill Abb (NSW) 16:21:02 00:51:02 7 7.00 0.8824 00:45:02 2 2.00
15 White Bar Stiff 12ft Skiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins SFS (NSW) 16:21:14 00:51:14 8 8.00 1.0046 00:51:28 8 8.00
79 Maersk sta Maersk 12ft Skiff Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell SFS (NSW) 16:23:04 00:53:04 9 9.00 1.0095 00:53:34 10 10.00
31 Yellow Cir The Bird 12ft Skiff Jamie McCrudden & Glenn Farquhar LC (NSW) 16:24:10 00:54:10 10 10.00 0.9160 00:49:37 5 5.00
71 YMC Logo Your Move Conveyancing 12ft Skiff Dave Winning & Joe Bourne LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
5 Red Wolfe' Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers 12ft Skiff Cam Gundy & Charlie Gundy LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
49 Red > Vintage 12ft Skiff Max Gundy & Phillip Hartas LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
41 Icarus Icarus 12ft Skiff Andrew Binsted-Chapman & Will Chapman LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
39 SCE logo Stay Connected Electrical 12ft Skiff Jakub Ronowicz & Craig Nicholson SFS (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
3 CHPS Chapman High Performance Sail 12ft Skiff Jack Winning & Brett Phillips LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
29 Orange car Hey Charger! 12ft Skiff Nick Bernard & Ian Terley LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
19 Citadel Citadel Magnus 12ft Skiff Martin Debelle & Will Horan LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
91 Red Energy Zen Energy 12ft Skiff John Mulquiny & Robbie Polec LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 12, 2020 15:05:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Orange Squ Sails Inc. 12ft Skiff Nick Press & Andrew Hay LC (NSW) 16:00:44 00:55:44 1 1.00 1.2355 01:08:52 10 10.00
1 Two Red Ba Red Energy 12ft Skiff Murray Press & Mark Muirhead LC (NSW) 16:06:02 01:01:02 2 2.00 1.0499 01:04:05 3 3.00
41 Icarus Icarus 12ft Skiff Andrew Binsted-Chapman & Will Chapman LC (NSW) 16:09:08 01:04:08 3 3.00 1.0033 01:04:21 4 4.00
23 Geotherm l Geotherm 12ft Skiff Brett Hobson & Geoff Little SFS (NSW) 16:10:00 01:05:00 4 4.00 1.1469 01:14:33 12 12.00
7 Shu-Styx l Shu-Styx Fabrications 12ft Skiff Scott Hobson & Jim Beck SFS (NSW) 16:10:03 01:05:03 5 5.00 0.9818 01:03:52 2 2.00
25 LCC Trade LCC Asia Pacific 12ft Skiff Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones SFS (NSW) 16:10:11 01:05:11 6 6.00 1.0224 01:06:39 7 7.00
15 White Bar Stiff 12ft Skiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins SFS (NSW) 16:11:06 01:06:06 7 7.00 1.0046 01:06:24 6 6.00
79 Maersk sta Maersk 12ft Skiff Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell SFS (NSW) 16:12:05 01:07:05 8 8.00 1.0095 01:07:43 8 8.00
61 Green A F Arrogant Frog 12ft Skiff Peter Hill & Steve Hill Abb (NSW) 16:12:28 01:07:28 9 9.00 0.8824 00:59:32 1 1.00
9 + < Terms & Conditions 12ft Skiff Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson SFS (NSW) 16:13:40 01:08:40 10 10.00 1.0771 01:13:58 11 11.00
31 Yellow Cir The Bird 12ft Skiff Jamie McCrudden & Glenn Farquhar LC (NSW) 16:15:23 01:10:23 11 11.00 0.9160 01:04:28 5 5.00
29 Orange car Hey Charger! 12ft Skiff Nick Bernard & Ian Terley LC (NSW) 16:21:06 01:16:06 12 12.00 0.8935 01:08:00 9 9.00
3 CHPS Chapman High Performance Sail 12ft Skiff Jack Winning & Brett Phillips LC (NSW) 16:27:22 01:22:22 13 13.00 0.9323 01:16:47 13 13.00
19 Citadel Citadel Magnus 12ft Skiff Martin Debelle & Will Horan LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
39 SCE logo Stay Connected Electrical 12ft Skiff Jakub Ronowicz & Craig Nicholson SFS (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
49 Red > Vintage 12ft Skiff Max Gundy & Phillip Hartas LC (NSW) DNF 20.00 DNF 20.00
5 Red Wolfe' Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers 12ft Skiff Cam Gundy & Charlie Gundy LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
71 YMC Logo Your Move Conveyancing 12ft Skiff Dave Winning & Joe Bourne LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
91 Red Energy Zen Energy 12ft Skiff John Mulquiny & Robbie Polec LC (NSW) DNF 20.00 DNF 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Orange Squ Sails Inc. 12ft Skiff Nick Press & Andrew Hay LC (NSW) 14:53:56 00:43:56 1 1.00 1.3591 00:59:43 13 13.00
15 White Bar Stiff 12ft Skiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins SFS (NSW) 14:54:16 00:44:16 2 2.00 1.0046 00:44:28 4 4.00
79 Maersk sta Maersk 12ft Skiff Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell SFS (NSW) 14:54:25 00:44:25 3 3.00 1.0095 00:44:50 5 5.00
1 Two Red Ba Red Energy 12ft Skiff Murray Press & Mark Muirhead LC (NSW) 14:54:34 00:44:34 4 4.00 1.1129 00:49:36 10 10.00
7 Shu-Styx l Shu-Styx Fabrications 12ft Skiff Scott Hobson & Jim Beck SFS (NSW) 14:54:43 00:44:43 5 5.00 1.0603 00:47:25 7 7.00
31 Yellow Cir The Bird 12ft Skiff Jamie McCrudden & Glenn Farquhar LC (NSW) 14:55:21 00:45:21 6 6.00 0.9526 00:43:12 2 2.00
9 + < Terms & Conditions 12ft Skiff Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson SFS (NSW) 14:56:26 00:46:26 7 7.00 1.0771 00:50:01 11 11.00
25 LCC Trade LCC Asia Pacific 12ft Skiff Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones SFS (NSW) 14:56:28 00:46:28 8 8.00 1.0224 00:47:30 8 8.00
3 CHPS Chapman High Performance Sail 12ft Skiff Jack Winning & Brett Phillips LC (NSW) 14:56:34 00:46:34 9 9.00 0.9323 00:43:25 3 3.00
23 Geotherm l Geotherm 12ft Skiff Brett Hobson & Geoff Little SFS (NSW) 14:56:45 00:46:45 10 10.00 1.1469 00:53:37 12 12.00
61 Green A F Arrogant Frog 12ft Skiff Peter Hill & Steve Hill Abb (NSW) 14:57:13 00:47:13 11 11.00 0.9000 00:42:30 1 1.00
29 Orange car Hey Charger! 12ft Skiff Nick Bernard & Ian Terley LC (NSW) 15:05:17 00:55:17 12 12.00 0.8935 00:49:24 9 9.00
91 Red Energy Zen Energy 12ft Skiff John Mulquiny & Robbie Polec LC (NSW) 15:06:13 00:56:13 13 13.00 0.8189 00:46:02 6 6.00
19 Citadel Citadel Magnus 12ft Skiff Martin Debelle & Will Horan LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
39 SCE logo Stay Connected Electrical 12ft Skiff Jakub Ronowicz & Craig Nicholson SFS (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
41 Icarus Icarus 12ft Skiff Andrew Binsted-Chapman & Will Chapman LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
49 Red > Vintage 12ft Skiff Max Gundy & Phillip Hartas LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
5 Red Wolfe' Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers 12ft Skiff Cam Gundy & Charlie Gundy LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
71 YMC Logo Your Move Conveyancing 12ft Skiff Dave Winning & Joe Bourne LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2020 15:15:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
17 Orange Squ Sails Inc. 12ft Skiff Nick Press & Andrew Hay LC (NSW) 15:51:34 00:36:34 1 1.00 1.3591 00:49:42 13 13.00
9 + < Terms & Conditions 12ft Skiff Brad Phillips & Oscar Wilson SFS (NSW) 15:53:09 00:38:09 2 2.00 1.0771 00:41:05 5 5.00
23 Geotherm l Geotherm 12ft Skiff Brett Hobson & Geoff Little SFS (NSW) 15:53:19 00:38:19 3 3.00 1.1469 00:43:57 8 8.00
25 LCC Trade LCC Asia Pacific 12ft Skiff Jonathon Temple & Richard Jones SFS (NSW) 15:54:19 00:39:19 4 4.00 1.0224 00:40:12 3 3.00
79 Maersk sta Maersk 12ft Skiff Adam Forbes & Ben Gemmell SFS (NSW) 15:54:28 00:39:28 5 5.00 1.0701 00:42:14 6 6.00
15 White Bar Stiff 12ft Skiff Cameron McDonald & Brendan Jenkins SFS (NSW) 15:54:29 00:39:29 6 6.00 1.0247 00:40:28 4 4.00
1 Two Red Ba Red Energy 12ft Skiff Murray Press & Mark Muirhead LC (NSW) 15:57:40 00:42:40 7 7.00 1.1129 00:47:29 12 12.00
7 Shu-Styx l Shu-Styx Fabrications 12ft Skiff Scott Hobson & Jim Beck SFS (NSW) 15:57:52 00:42:52 8 8.00 1.1027 00:47:16 11 11.00
31 Yellow Cir The Bird 12ft Skiff Jamie McCrudden & Glenn Farquhar LC (NSW) 15:57:59 00:42:59 9 9.00 1.0479 00:45:03 9 9.00
61 Green A F Arrogant Frog 12ft Skiff Peter Hill & Steve Hill Abb (NSW) 15:59:33 00:44:33 10 10.00 0.9000 00:40:06 2 2.00
91 Red Energy Zen Energy 12ft Skiff John Mulquiny & Robbie Polec LC (NSW) 16:00:39 00:45:39 11 11.00 0.8189 00:37:23 1 1.00
3 CHPS Chapman High Performance Sail 12ft Skiff Jack Winning & Brett Phillips LC (NSW) 16:01:23 00:46:23 12 12.00 1.0069 00:46:42 10 10.00
29 Orange car Hey Charger! 12ft Skiff Nick Bernard & Ian Terley LC (NSW) 16:03:01 00:48:01 13 13.00 0.8935 00:42:54 7 7.00
19 Citadel Citadel Magnus 12ft Skiff Martin Debelle & Will Horan LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
39 SCE logo Stay Connected Electrical 12ft Skiff Jakub Ronowicz & Craig Nicholson SFS (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
41 Icarus Icarus 12ft Skiff Andrew Binsted-Chapman & Will Chapman LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
49 Red > Vintage 12ft Skiff Max Gundy & Phillip Hartas LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
5 Red Wolfe' Skoll/ Sydney Sailmakers 12ft Skiff Cam Gundy & Charlie Gundy LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
71 YMC Logo Your Move Conveyancing 12ft Skiff Dave Winning & Joe Bourne LC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login