ScoreIT

Events > BYRA 2020-21 Club Championship > Laser

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
145497
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW Kurt Henkel
148640 L'eau Rider
Laser Radial Radial BYRA NSW Leah Singer
158871 The DT's
Laser Radial Radial BYRA NSW Barry Warlum
161225 Tartaruga
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW Will Doyle
173086 Harlequin
Laser Radial Radial BYRA NSW Jacinta O'Connell
177743 Indispensable
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW John Black
202697 Wizza
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW Scott Simpson
202927 DOC
Laser Radial Radial BYRA NSW Martin Dearnley
202967 Moo to You
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW Gavin Jones
203211 R Milestone
Laser Radial Radial BYRA NSW Alice Lydement
205000 Sooner a Schooner
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW Brendon Oldham
206412 Eviota
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW Anthony Irwin
55716 Blue Moves
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW Brian Keirle
888 Cheng Noo
Spiral Spiral BYRA NSW Henry Zylmans
98998 Passing Wind
Laser Standard Standard BYRA NSW Jim Hole

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
18-Oct
Race 2
18-Oct
Race 3
15-Nov
Race 4
15-Nov
Race 5
15-Nov
Race 6
14-Feb
Race 7
21-Feb
Race 8
21-Feb
Race 9
28-Feb
Race 10
28-Feb
Race 11
28-Feb
Drop Total
1 202967
Moo to You
Laser Standard
Gavin Jones
BYRA
NSW
2 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 6 11
2 177743
Indispensable
Laser Standard
John Black
BYRA
NSW
3 2 2 2 2 4 3 1 3 2 2 7 19
3 202697
Wizza
Laser Standard
Scott Simpson
BYRA
NSW
1 1 4 3 3 2 2 4 4 1 3 8 20
4 203211 R
Milestone
Laser Radial
Alice Lydement
BYRA
NSW
5 5 3 4 4 3 4 DNC
(16.00)
5 5 6 22 38
5 888
Cheng Noo
Spiral
Henry Zylmans
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 DNC
(16.00)
3 6 6 5 32 89
6 206412
Eviota
Laser Standard
Anthony Irwin
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 4 4 32 106
7 145497

Laser Standard
Kurt Henkel
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 7 7 32 117
8 205000
Sooner a Schooner
Laser Standard
Brendon Oldham
BYRA
NSW
4 4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 120
9 161225
Tartaruga
Laser Standard
Will Doyle
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 144
10 55716
Blue Moves
Laser Standard
Brian Keirle
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 144
11 98998
Passing Wind
Laser Standard
Jim Hole
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 144
12 202927
DOC
Laser Radial
Martin Dearnley
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 144
13 173086
Harlequin
Laser Radial
Jacinta O'Connell
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 144
14 148640
L'eau Rider
Laser Radial
Leah Singer
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 144
15 158871
The DT's
Laser Radial
Barry Warlum
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
32 144

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 14:37:35 00:27:35 1 1.00
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 14:37:48 00:27:48 2 2.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 14:38:54 00:28:54 3 3.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) 14:39:08 00:29:08 4 4.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:39:30 00:29:30 5 5.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 14:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 15:15:31 00:28:31 1 1.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 15:15:40 00:28:40 2 2.00
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 15:16:32 00:29:32 3 3.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) 15:18:37 00:31:37 4 4.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 15:20:24 00:33:24 5 5.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 13:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 14:07:00 00:30:00 1 1.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 14:07:30 00:30:30 2 2.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:08:00 00:31:00 3 3.00
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 14:09:00 00:32:00 4 4.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 14:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 14:22:27 00:07:27 1 1.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 14:23:34 00:08:34 2 2.00
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 14:25:18 00:10:18 3 3.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:26:16 00:11:16 4 4.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2020 14:53:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 15:16:38 00:23:38 1 1.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 15:16:45 00:23:45 2 2.00
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 15:17:33 00:24:33 3 3.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 15:18:45 00:25:45 4 4.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 13:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 14:22:00 00:30:00 1 1.00
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 14:23:00 00:31:00 2 2.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:24:00 00:32:00 3 3.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 14:25:00 00:33:00 4 4.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 14:26:00 00:34:00 5 5.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 14:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 14:54:00 00:30:00 1 1.00
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 14:55:00 00:31:00 2 2.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 14:56:00 00:32:00 3 3.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:57:00 00:33:00 4 4.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2021 15:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 15:38:00 00:30:00 1 1.00
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 15:39:00 00:31:00 2 2.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 15:40:00 00:32:00 3 3.00
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 15:41:00 00:33:00 4 4.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 13:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 14:07:15 00:28:15 1 1.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 14:08:02 00:29:02 2 2.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 14:08:30 00:29:30 3 3.00
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 14:09:02 00:30:02 4 4.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:09:08 00:30:08 5 5.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 14:10:25 00:31:25 6 6.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) 14:11:45 00:32:45 7 7.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 14:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 14:54:14 00:29:14 1 1.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 14:55:58 00:30:58 2 2.00
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 14:56:29 00:31:29 3 3.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 14:57:01 00:32:01 4 4.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 14:58:33 00:33:33 5 5.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 14:58:36 00:33:36 6 6.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) 14:59:10 00:34:10 7 7.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2021 15:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
202967 Moo to You Laser Standard Standard Gavin Jones BYRA (NSW) 15:26:30 00:18:30 1 1.00
177743 Indispensable Laser Standard Standard John Black BYRA (NSW) 15:27:15 00:19:15 2 2.00
202697 Wizza Laser Standard Standard Scott Simpson BYRA (NSW) 15:27:17 00:19:17 3 3.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 15:28:00 00:20:00 4 4.00
888 Cheng Noo Spiral Spiral Henry Zylmans BYRA (NSW) 15:28:20 00:20:20 5 5.00
203211 R Milestone Laser Radial Radial Alice Lydement BYRA (NSW) 15:28:44 00:20:44 6 6.00
145497 Laser Standard Standard Kurt Henkel BYRA (NSW) 15:29:15 00:21:15 7 7.00
55716 Blue Moves Laser Standard Standard Brian Keirle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
205000 Sooner a Schooner Laser Standard Standard Brendon Oldham BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
202927 DOC Laser Radial Radial Martin Dearnley BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
173086 Harlequin Laser Radial Radial Jacinta O'Connell BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
161225 Tartaruga Laser Standard Standard Will Doyle BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
158871 The DT's Laser Radial Radial Barry Warlum BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
148640 L'eau Rider Laser Radial Radial Leah Singer BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00
98998 Passing Wind Laser Standard Standard Jim Hole BYRA (NSW) DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login