ScoreIT

Events > 2021 Mirror Class WA State Championships > Mirror Class

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
68001 Little Blue
WYC WA Craig Hughes Kayla Hughes
68831 White Lightning
PRSC WA Harriet Paterson Emily Harvey
69133 Black Adder
RPYC WA Paul Cornwell Hannah Cornwell
69201 Black Swan
WA Ryan Harry Zac Harry
69759 ATLAS
MYC WA Duke Secco Glenn Secco
69963 Twixta
MYC WA Seth Armstrong Mace Armstrong
70067 Take A Bite
WYC WA Ella Maesepp Marianne Perrie
70458 V8
KBSC WA Timothy Pilbeam David Pilbeam
70546 Bombora
RFBYC WA Peter Judge Janine Judge
70599 Bulletproof
RFBYC WA Simon Barwood Tyson Barwood
70659 Kalibo
MYC WA Rolna Stoeger Nick Winterburn
70853 2Pudd
MYC WA Doug Pianta Haro Armstrong

Total boats: 12

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
6-Jan
Race 2
6-Jan
Race 3
7-Jan
Race 4
7-Jan
Race 5
7-Jan
Race 6
7-Jan
Race 7
8-Jan
Race 8
8-Jan
Race 9
8-Jan
Race 10
8-Jan
Drop Total
1 70599
Bulletproof
Simon Barwood
Tyson Barwood
RFBYC
WA
RAF
(13.00)
RAF
(13.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 26 10
2 70067
Take A Bite
Ella Maesepp
Marianne Perrie
WYC
WA
1 DNF
(13.00)
4 3 2 5 3 3 4 3 18 23
3 70853
2Pudd
Doug Pianta
Haro Armstrong
MYC
WA
RAF
(13.00)
RAF
(13.00)
2 2 3 9 2 2 1 5 26 26
4 70546
Bombora
Peter Judge
Janine Judge
RFBYC
WA
3 4 3 5 6 3 4 6 7 2 13 30
5 70458
V8
Timothy Pilbeam
David Pilbeam
KBSC
WA
RAF
(13.00)
2 5 6 4 8 7 5 5 4 21 38
6 70659
Kalibo
Rolna Stoeger
Nick Winterburn
MYC
WA
2 1 10 4 8 4 9 10 2 10 20 40
7 69963
Twixta
Seth Armstrong
Mace Armstrong
MYC
WA
RAF
(13.00)
5 6 12 11 6 6 4 6 7 25 51
8 69133
Black Adder
Paul Cornwell
Hannah Cornwell
RPYC
WA
RAF
(13.00)
RAF
(13.00)
7 7 7 2 5 9 9 11 26 57
9 69201
Black Swan
Ryan Harry
Zac Harry

WA
4 RAF
(13.00)
11 8 9 7 8 7 8 9 24 60
10 69759
ATLAS
Duke Secco
Glenn Secco
MYC
WA
RAF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
8 9 5 12 10 8 10 6 26 68
11 68001
Little Blue
Craig Hughes
Kayla Hughes
WYC
WA
RAF
(13.00)
3 9 11 12 11 11 12 11 8 25 76
12 68831
White Lightning
Harriet Paterson
Emily Harvey
PRSC
WA
DNS
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
12 10 10 10 12 11 12 12 26 89

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 6, 2021 10:34:20
Race Comments: Some confusion regarding Course 2.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 1 1.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 2 2.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 4 4.00
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) RAF 13.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) RAF 13.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) RAF 13.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) RAF 13.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) RAF 13.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) RAF 13.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) RAF 13.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) DNS 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 6, 2021 11:20:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 1 1.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 2 2.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 3 3.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 4 4.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 5 5.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) DNS 13.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) DNF 13.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) RAF 13.00
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) RAF 13.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) RAF 13.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) RAF 13.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) DNF 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 7, 2021 9:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) 2 2.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 4 4.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 5 5.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 6 6.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) 7 7.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) 8 8.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 9 9.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 10 10.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 11 11.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) 12 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 7, 2021 9:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) 2 2.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 3 3.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 4 4.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 5 5.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 6 6.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) 7 7.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 8 8.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) 9 9.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) 10 10.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 11 11.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 12 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 7, 2021 10:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 2 2.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) 3 3.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 4 4.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) 5 5.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 6 6.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) 7 7.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 8 8.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 9 9.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) 10 10.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 11 11.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 12 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 7, 2021 11:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) 2 2.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 4 4.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 5 5.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 6 6.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 7 7.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 8 8.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) 9 9.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) 10 10.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 11 11.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) 12 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2021 9:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) 2 2.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 3 3.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 4 4.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) 5 5.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 6 6.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 7 7.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 8 8.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 9 9.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) 10 10.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 11 11.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) 12 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2021 9:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) 2 2.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 3 3.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 4 4.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 5 5.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 6 6.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 7 7.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) 8 8.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) 9 9.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 10 10.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) 11 11.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 12 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2021 10:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) 1 1.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 2 2.00
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 4 4.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 5 5.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 6 6.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 7 7.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 8 8.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) 9 9.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) 10 10.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 11 11.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) 12 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2021 11:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
70599 Bulletproof Simon Barwood & Tyson Barwood RFBYC (WA) 1 1.00
70546 Bombora Peter Judge & Janine Judge RFBYC (WA) 2 2.00
70067 Take A Bite Ella Maesepp & Marianne Perrie WYC (WA) 3 3.00
70458 V8 Timothy Pilbeam & David Pilbeam KBSC (WA) 4 4.00
70853 2Pudd Doug Pianta & Haro Armstrong MYC (WA) 5 5.00
69759 ATLAS Duke Secco & Glenn Secco MYC (WA) 6 6.00
69963 Twixta Seth Armstrong & Mace Armstrong MYC (WA) 7 7.00
68001 Little Blue Craig Hughes & Kayla Hughes WYC (WA) 8 8.00
69201 Black Swan Ryan Harry & Zac Harry (WA) 9 9.00
70659 Kalibo Rolna Stoeger & Nick Winterburn MYC (WA) 10 10.00
69133 Black Adder Paul Cornwell & Hannah Cornwell RPYC (WA) 11 11.00
68831 White Lightning Harriet Paterson & Emily Harvey PRSC (WA) 12 12.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login