ScoreIT

Events > 185th Australia Day Regatta LC12ftSSC Sabots > Sabot 1-up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1189 Southern Cross
Sabot LC12ftSSC Bianca Brebene
1243 Jus'Cruisin
Sabot LC12ftSSC Caitlin Gong
1475 Bullet
Sabot LC12ftSSC Olivia Boyd
1477 Missing in Action
Sabot LC12ftSSC Max Nicholson
1495 Eraser
Sabot LC12ftSSC Jack Restuccia
1511 Oceans13
Sabot LC12ftSSC Hamish Turner
1585 Adventure Time
Sabot LC12ftSSC Lucas Wood
4021 Spaceshap
Sabot LC12ftSSC Harrison Costin
7004 Slippery Little Sucker
Sabot LC12ftSSC Bailey Mayne
7009 Riptide
Sabot LC12ftSSC Ethan Vaccaro
7017 Need For Speed
Sabot LC12ftSSC Millie Cullinane
7021 Luigi
Sabot LC12ftSSC Emily Armitstead
7056 Tiger Bite
Sabot LC12ftSSC Eoin Cullinane
7064 The Five
Sabot LC12ftSSC Ruairi Lambert
7068 Make U Well
Sabot LC12ftSSC Harry Edmunds
7080 Eat My Bubbles
Sabot LC12ftSSC Makenzie Mayne
7115 Usual Suspect
Sabot LC12ftSSC Tomas Armitstead
7116 MantaRay
Sabot LC12ftSSC Vanessa Hutton

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
24-Jan
Race 2
24-Jan
Race 3
24-Jan
Drop Total
1 7080
Eat My Bubbles
Sabot
Makenzie Mayne
LC12ftSSC
1 4 1 0 6
2 1495
Eraser
Sabot
Jack Restuccia
LC12ftSSC
2 1 3 0 6
3 7056
Tiger Bite
Sabot
Eoin Cullinane
LC12ftSSC
5 2 4 0 11
4 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
Sabot
Bailey Mayne
LC12ftSSC
4 3 5 0 12
5 7017
Need For Speed
Sabot
Millie Cullinane
LC12ftSSC
8 5 2 0 15
6 7115
Usual Suspect
Sabot
Tomas Armitstead
LC12ftSSC
3 7 DNF
(13.00)
0 23
7 1585
Adventure Time
Sabot
Lucas Wood
LC12ftSSC
13 9 6 0 28
8 1511
Oceans13
Sabot
Hamish Turner
LC12ftSSC
6 10 DNF
(13.00)
0 29
9 1475
Bullet
Sabot
Olivia Boyd
LC12ftSSC
11 6 DNF
(13.00)
0 30
10 1243
Jus'Cruisin
Sabot
Caitlin Gong
LC12ftSSC
9 8 DNF
(13.00)
0 30
11 7064
The Five
Sabot
Ruairi Lambert
LC12ftSSC
16 11 DNS
(13.00)
0 40
12 1189
Southern Cross
Sabot
Bianca Brebene
LC12ftSSC
7 DNF
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
0 45
13 1477
Missing in Action
Sabot
Max Nicholson
LC12ftSSC
14 DNS
(19.00)
DNF
(13.00)
0 46
14 7116
MantaRay
Sabot
Vanessa Hutton
LC12ftSSC
10 DNF
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
0 48
15 7009
Riptide
Sabot
Ethan Vaccaro
LC12ftSSC
12 DNF
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
0 50
16 4021
Spaceshap
Sabot
Harrison Costin
LC12ftSSC
15 DNS
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
0 53
17 7021
Luigi
Sabot
Emily Armitstead
LC12ftSSC
DNF
(19.00)
DNF
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
0 57
18 7068
Make U Well
Sabot
Harry Edmunds
LC12ftSSC
DNF
(19.00)
DNS
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
0 57

Number of races completed: 3 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 24, 2021 13:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Makenzie Mayne LC12ftSSC () 14:07:14 00:37:14 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot Jack Restuccia LC12ftSSC () 14:07:44 00:37:44 2 2.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 14:07:49 00:37:49 3 3.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Bailey Mayne LC12ftSSC () 14:08:26 00:38:26 4 4.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Eoin Cullinane LC12ftSSC () 14:09:14 00:39:14 5 5.00
1511 Oceans13 Sabot Hamish Turner LC12ftSSC () 14:10:30 00:40:30 6 6.00
1189 Southern Cross Sabot Bianca Brebene LC12ftSSC () 14:10:34 00:40:34 7 7.00
7017 Need For Speed Sabot Millie Cullinane LC12ftSSC () 14:11:02 00:41:02 8 8.00
1243 Jus'Cruisin Sabot Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 14:12:31 00:42:31 9 9.00
7116 MantaRay Sabot Vanessa Hutton LC12ftSSC () 14:12:44 00:42:44 10 10.00
1475 Bullet Sabot Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () 14:13:00 00:43:00 11 11.00
7009 Riptide Sabot Ethan Vaccaro LC12ftSSC () 14:13:12 00:43:12 12 12.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 14:13:27 00:43:27 13 13.00
1477 Missing in Action Sabot Max Nicholson LC12ftSSC () 14:18:08 00:48:08 14 14.00
4021 Spaceshap Sabot Harrison Costin LC12ftSSC () 14:28:08 00:58:08 15 15.00
7064 The Five Sabot Ruairi Lambert LC12ftSSC () 14:28:38 00:58:38 16 16.00
7068 Make U Well Sabot Harry Edmunds LC12ftSSC () DNF 19.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () DNF 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 24, 2021 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1495 Eraser Sabot Jack Restuccia LC12ftSSC () 15:07:05 00:37:05 1 1.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Eoin Cullinane LC12ftSSC () 15:07:38 00:37:38 2 2.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Bailey Mayne LC12ftSSC () 15:07:58 00:37:58 3 3.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Makenzie Mayne LC12ftSSC () 15:08:11 00:38:11 4 4.00
7017 Need For Speed Sabot Millie Cullinane LC12ftSSC () 15:08:50 00:38:50 5 5.00
1475 Bullet Sabot Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () 15:10:33 00:40:33 6 6.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () 15:12:20 00:42:20 7 7.00
1243 Jus'Cruisin Sabot Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () 15:13:25 00:43:25 8 8.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 15:14:28 00:44:28 9 9.00
1511 Oceans13 Sabot Hamish Turner LC12ftSSC () 15:14:43 00:44:43 10 10.00
7064 The Five Sabot Ruairi Lambert LC12ftSSC () 15:24:43 00:54:43 11 11.00
7116 MantaRay Sabot Vanessa Hutton LC12ftSSC () DNF 19.00
7009 Riptide Sabot Ethan Vaccaro LC12ftSSC () DNF 19.00
4021 Spaceshap Sabot Harrison Costin LC12ftSSC () DNS 19.00
1477 Missing in Action Sabot Max Nicholson LC12ftSSC () DNS 19.00
7068 Make U Well Sabot Harry Edmunds LC12ftSSC () DNS 19.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () DNF 19.00
1189 Southern Cross Sabot Bianca Brebene LC12ftSSC () DNF 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 24, 2021 15:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Makenzie Mayne LC12ftSSC () 15:54:37 00:34:37 1 1.00
7017 Need For Speed Sabot Millie Cullinane LC12ftSSC () 15:55:43 00:35:43 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Sabot Jack Restuccia LC12ftSSC () 15:56:15 00:36:15 3 3.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Eoin Cullinane LC12ftSSC () 15:59:04 00:39:04 4 4.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Bailey Mayne LC12ftSSC () 16:06:40 00:46:40 5 5.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot Lucas Wood LC12ftSSC () 16:16:40 00:56:40 6 6.00
1243 Jus'Cruisin Sabot Caitlin Gong LC12ftSSC () DNF 13.00
1475 Bullet Sabot Olivia Boyd LC12ftSSC () DNF 13.00
1477 Missing in Action Sabot Max Nicholson LC12ftSSC () DNF 13.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Tomas Armitstead LC12ftSSC () DNF 13.00
1511 Oceans13 Sabot Hamish Turner LC12ftSSC () DNF 13.00
7064 The Five Sabot Ruairi Lambert LC12ftSSC () DNS 13.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Emily Armitstead LC12ftSSC () DNC 19.00
4021 Spaceshap Sabot Harrison Costin LC12ftSSC () DNC 19.00
7009 Riptide Sabot Ethan Vaccaro LC12ftSSC () DNC 19.00
7068 Make U Well Sabot Harry Edmunds LC12ftSSC () DNC 19.00
1189 Southern Cross Sabot Bianca Brebene LC12ftSSC () DNC 19.00
7116 MantaRay Sabot Vanessa Hutton LC12ftSSC () DNC 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login