ScoreIT

Events > Impulse - LMCC Championship 2020-21 > Impulse

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
453 Mr Plow
Grand Master TVSC NSW Peter Fell
469 Jaska
GG Master SLMASC NSW Robert Stephens
475 Grace 4 U
GG Master SLMASC NSW James Massey
547 Dog Gone Mad
GG Master Toukley SC NSW Glenn Bond
577 Groot
Master SLMASC NSW Allan Young
591 Zipfront
Senior NCYC NSW Oliver Riorden
619 Stone the Crows
Senior Teralba ASC NSW Jimmy Peacock
625 Hakuna Matata
Master Teralba ASC NSW Peter Watson
658 Tunnel Vision
GG Master Teralba ASC NSW Gary Ballamy
668 Zero One
Senior SLMASC NSW Chad Fitzpatrick
675 Going Grey
Grand Master Teralba ASC NSW Jonathan Vandervoort
679 Aquatherapy
Grand Master Teralba ASC NSW John Hickey
681 Aunty Jack
GG Master PKSC NSW Richard Hipsley
684 Old School
Senior SLMASC NSW Perin Hardie
687 Comedy of Errors
Grand Master SLMASC NSW Bruce Crundwell
688 Incognito
Senior Teralba ASC NSW Guy Bellamy
691
Master Toukley SC NSW Arie Van Spronssen
697 Flame
GG Master SLMASC NSW Ross Bradley
712 Motorboat
Grand Master SLMASC NSW Bruce McArthur
717 Puddy
Master Queens Lake NSW David Makin
720 Future Shock
GG Master Teralba ASC NSW Carl Harrison
721 Aftershock
GG Master Teralba ASC NSW Bill Saddington
725 Saucy Jack
TBC NSW
727 Ignition
GG Master SLMASC NSW Alan Caldwell
730 Crime Scene
Master SLMASC NSW Dean Crowley
733 Sublime
Grand Master SLMASC NSW Glenn Yates
734 TBC
Senior SLMASC NSW Paul Foster
737 King Brown
Senior SLMASC NSW Michael Brown
738 Fat Bouy Sailing
TBC Big River SC NSW Gus Young

Total boats: 29

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
7-Nov
Race 2
7-Nov
Race 3
7-Nov
Race 4
8-Nov
Race 5
8-Nov
Race 6
8-Nov
Race 7
28-Nov
Race 8
12-Dec
Race 9
12-Dec
Race 10
13-Feb
Race 11
14-Feb
Race 12
18-Apr
Race 13
18-Apr
Race 14
18-Apr
Race 15
18-Apr
Drop Total
1 688
Incognito
Senior
Guy Bellamy
Teralba ASC
NSW
9 10 DNC
(30.00)
8 4 10 2 2 1 4 4 5 4 2 3 50 48
2 737
King Brown
Senior
Michael Brown
SLMASC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 4 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
1 2 1 1 90 74
3 679
Aquatherapy
Grand Master
John Hickey
Teralba ASC
NSW
10 7 5 14 14 5 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
7 DNC
(30.00)
3 3 3 4 90 105
4 684
Old School
Senior
Perin Hardie
SLMASC
NSW
8 DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
4 8 13 1 1 3 3 DNC
(30.00)
6 5 DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 112
5 727
Ignition
GG Master
Alan Caldwell
SLMASC
NSW
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
17 15 14 5 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
9 7 2 6 4 5 90 144
6 712
Motorboat
Grand Master
Bruce McArthur
SLMASC
NSW
3 8 3 9 18 8 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
2 2 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 173
7 730
Crime Scene
Master
Dean Crowley
SLMASC
NSW
2 2 2 2 16 9 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
3 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 186
8 658
Tunnel Vision
GG Master
Gary Ballamy
Teralba ASC
NSW
7 4 4 5 3 2 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 205
9 734
TBC
Senior
Paul Foster
SLMASC
NSW
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
1 1 4 1 OCS
(30.00)
2 90 219
10 591
Zipfront
Senior
Oliver Riorden
NCYC
NSW
5 5 6 11 5 11 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 223
11 625
Hakuna Matata
Master
Peter Watson
Teralba ASC
NSW
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
4 3 2 5 5 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 229
12 733
Sublime
Grand Master
Glenn Yates
SLMASC
NSW
4 3 7 15 9 12 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 230
13 675
Going Grey
Grand Master
Jonathan Vandervoort
Teralba ASC
NSW
11 6 DNF
(30.00)
3 2 1 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 233
14 717
Puddy
Master
David Makin
Queens Lake
NSW
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
19 10 18 8 4 4 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 243
15 697
Flame
GG Master
Ross Bradley
SLMASC
NSW
DNF
(30.00)
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
12 6 3 7 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
8 DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 246
16 721
Aftershock
GG Master
Bill Saddington
Teralba ASC
NSW
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
22 20 17 9 5 DNF
(30.00)
10 DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 263
17 687
Comedy of Errors
Grand Master
Bruce Crundwell
SLMASC
NSW
12 9 8 18 21 16 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 264
18 453
Mr Plow
Grand Master
Peter Fell
TVSC
NSW
13 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
7 13 7 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 280
19 668
Zero One
Senior
Chad Fitzpatrick
SLMASC
NSW
6 DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
10 17 15 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 288
20 577
Groot
Master
Allan Young
SLMASC
NSW
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
6 7 6 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 289
21 720
Future Shock
GG Master
Carl Harrison
Teralba ASC
NSW
15 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
20 22 19 6 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 292
22 681
Aunty Jack
GG Master
Richard Hipsley
PKSC
NSW
14 DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
21 11 20 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 306
23 691

Master
Arie Van Spronssen
Toukley SC
NSW
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
16 12 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 328
24 547
Dog Gone Mad
GG Master
Glenn Bond
Toukley SC
NSW
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
13 19 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 332
25 619
Stone the Crows
Senior
Jimmy Peacock
Teralba ASC
NSW
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
3 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 333
26 725
Saucy Jack
TBC


NSW
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNF
(30.00)
6 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 336
27 738
Fat Bouy Sailing
TBC
Gus Young
Big River SC
NSW
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
6 DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 336
28 475
Grace 4 U
GG Master
James Massey
SLMASC
NSW
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
23 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 353
29 469
Jaska
GG Master
Robert Stephens
SLMASC
NSW
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
90 360

Number of races completed: 15 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 7, 2020 12:00:00
Race Comments: NSW States R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 13:20:18 1801:20:18 1 1.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) 13:20:21 1801:20:21 2 2.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) 13:20:23 1801:20:23 3 3.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) 13:20:25 1801:20:25 4 4.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) 13:20:28 1801:20:28 5 5.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) 13:20:30 1801:20:30 6 6.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:20:32 1801:20:32 7 7.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 13:20:34 1801:20:34 8 8.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:20:36 1801:20:36 9 9.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:20:38 1801:20:38 10 10.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:20:40 1801:20:40 11 11.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:20:42 1801:20:42 12 12.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) 13:20:44 1801:20:44 13 13.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) 13:20:49 1801:20:49 14 14.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:20:51 1801:20:51 15 15.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNF 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNF 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 7, 2020 13:00:00
Race Comments: NSW States R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 13:21:59 1800:21:59 1 1.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) 13:22:01 1800:22:01 2 2.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) 13:22:03 1800:22:03 3 3.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:22:08 1800:22:08 4 4.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) 13:22:10 1800:22:10 5 5.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:22:12 1800:22:12 6 6.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:22:14 1800:22:14 7 7.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) 13:22:18 1800:22:18 8 8.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:22:19 1800:22:19 9 9.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:22:22 1800:22:22 10 10.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNF 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 7, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments: NSW States R3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 13:23:52 1799:23:52 1 1.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) 13:23:54 1799:23:54 2 2.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) 13:23:57 1799:23:57 3 3.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:24:00 1799:24:00 4 4.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:24:02 1799:24:02 5 5.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) 13:24:05 1799:24:05 6 6.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) 13:24:07 1799:24:07 7 7.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:24:09 1799:24:09 8 8.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 12:00:00
Race Comments: NSW States R4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 13:25:09 1777:25:09 1 1.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) 13:25:11 1777:25:11 2 2.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:25:14 1777:25:14 3 3.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 13:25:16 1777:25:16 4 4.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:25:19 1777:25:19 5 5.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) 13:25:21 1777:25:21 6 6.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) 13:25:23 1777:25:23 7 7.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:25:26 1777:25:26 8 8.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) 13:25:29 1777:25:29 9 9.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) 13:25:32 1777:25:32 10 10.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) 13:25:53 1777:25:53 11 11.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) 13:25:56 1777:25:56 12 12.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) 13:25:59 1777:25:59 13 13.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:26:01 1777:26:01 14 14.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) 13:26:04 1777:26:04 15 15.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) 13:26:06 1777:26:06 16 16.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:26:09 1777:26:09 17 17.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:26:10 1777:26:10 18 18.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) 13:26:12 1777:26:12 19 19.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:26:14 1777:26:14 20 20.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) 13:26:16 1777:26:16 21 21.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:26:17 1777:26:17 22 22.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 13:00:00
Race Comments: NSW States R5

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 13:26:53 1776:26:53 1 1.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:26:56 1776:26:56 2 2.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:26:58 1776:26:58 3 3.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:27:00 1776:27:00 4 4.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) 13:27:02 1776:27:02 5 5.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:05 1776:27:05 6 6.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:07 1776:27:07 7 7.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:10 1776:27:10 8 8.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:13 1776:27:13 9 9.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) 13:27:15 1776:27:15 10 10.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) 13:27:17 1776:27:17 11 11.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) 13:27:19 1776:27:19 12 12.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) 13:27:20 1776:27:20 13 13.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:27:22 1776:27:22 14 14.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:24 1776:27:24 15 15.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:26 1776:27:26 16 16.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:28 1776:27:28 17 17.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:32 1776:27:32 18 18.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) 13:27:33 1776:27:33 19 19.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:27:36 1776:27:36 20 20.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:37 1776:27:37 21 21.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:27:39 1776:27:39 22 22.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) 13:27:40 1776:27:40 23 23.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments: NSW States R6

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:28:14 1775:28:14 1 1.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:28:19 1775:28:19 2 2.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) 13:28:22 1775:28:22 3 3.00
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 13:28:24 1775:28:24 4 4.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:28:29 1775:28:29 5 5.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) 13:28:31 1775:28:31 6 6.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) 13:29:03 1775:29:03 7 7.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) 13:29:10 1775:29:10 8 8.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) 13:29:13 1775:29:13 9 9.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:29:15 1775:29:15 10 10.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) 13:29:17 1775:29:17 11 11.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) 13:29:19 1775:29:19 12 12.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 13:29:21 1775:29:21 13 13.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:29:23 1775:29:23 14 14.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) 13:29:26 1775:29:26 15 15.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:29:28 1775:29:28 16 16.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:29:30 1775:29:30 17 17.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) 13:29:32 1775:29:32 18 18.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:29:34 1775:29:34 19 19.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) 13:29:36 1775:29:36 20 20.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 28, 2020 13:30:00
Race Comments: Teralba Regatta R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 13:34:17 1296:04:17 1 1.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:34:20 1296:04:20 2 2.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:34:24 1296:04:24 3 3.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:34:27 1296:04:27 4 4.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:34:32 1296:04:32 5 5.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:34:38 1296:04:38 6 6.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) 13:34:45 1296:04:45 7 7.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) 13:34:49 1296:04:49 8 8.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:34:53 1296:04:53 9 9.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 12, 2020 13:00:00
Race Comments: Speers Point Regatta R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 13:44:45 960:44:45 1 1.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:44:50 960:44:50 2 2.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:44:54 960:44:54 3 3.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) 13:45:36 960:45:36 4 4.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:45:40 960:45:40 5 5.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 12, 2020 14:45:00
Race Comments: Speers Point Regatta R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:46:27 959:01:27 1 1.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:46:31 959:01:31 2 2.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 13:46:34 959:01:34 3 3.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) 13:46:37 959:01:37 4 4.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 13, 2021 13:00:00
Race Comments: SLMASC Annual Regatta Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) 14:05:27 01:05:27 1 1.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) 14:10:21 01:10:21 2 2.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 14:11:05 01:11:05 3 3.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 14:11:30 01:11:30 4 4.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) 14:11:36 01:11:36 5 5.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) 14:12:31 01:12:31 6 6.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 14:14:07 01:14:07 7 7.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) 14:16:11 01:16:11 8 8.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 14:16:13 01:16:13 9 9.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) 14:20:40 01:20:40 10 10.00
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNF 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2021 13:00:00
Race Comments: SLMASC Annual Regatta Race 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) 21:06:58 32:06:58 1 1.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) 21:07:00 32:07:00 2 2.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) 21:07:03 32:07:03 3 3.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 21:07:05 32:07:05 4 4.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) 21:07:08 32:07:08 5 5.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) 21:07:11 32:07:11 6 6.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 21:07:13 32:07:13 7 7.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNF 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 18, 2021 10:00:00
Race Comments: TASC FOAK R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 10:35:43 00:35:43 1 1.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 10:37:57 00:37:57 2 2.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 10:38:23 00:38:23 3 3.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) 10:39:15 00:39:15 4 4.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 10:39:35 00:39:35 5 5.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 10:40:36 00:40:36 6 6.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 18, 2021 11:00:00
Race Comments: TASC FOAK R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) 11:28:36 00:28:36 1 1.00
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 11:28:37 00:28:37 2 2.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 11:28:48 00:28:48 3 3.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 11:29:03 00:29:03 4 4.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) 11:29:25 00:29:25 5 5.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 12:03:49 01:03:49 6 6.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 18, 2021 13:00:00
Race Comments: TASC FOAK R3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 13:29:22 00:29:22 1 1.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:29:52 00:29:52 2 2.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 13:30:20 00:30:20 3 3.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 13:31:05 00:31:05 4 4.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) DNF 30.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) OCS 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 18, 2021 15:00:00
Race Comments: TASC FOAK R4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
737 King Brown Senior Michael Brown SLMASC (NSW) 15:26:12 00:26:12 1 1.00
734 TBC Senior Paul Foster SLMASC (NSW) 15:26:56 00:26:56 2 2.00
688 Incognito Senior Guy Bellamy Teralba ASC (NSW) 15:27:41 00:27:41 3 3.00
679 Aquatherapy Grand Master John Hickey Teralba ASC (NSW) 15:29:26 00:29:26 4 4.00
727 Ignition GG Master Alan Caldwell SLMASC (NSW) 15:29:59 00:29:59 5 5.00
712 Motorboat Grand Master Bruce McArthur SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
697 Flame GG Master Ross Bradley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
691 Master Arie Van Spronssen Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
687 Comedy of Errors Grand Master Bruce Crundwell SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
717 Puddy Master David Makin Queens Lake (NSW) DNC 30.00
720 Future Shock GG Master Carl Harrison Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
721 Aftershock GG Master Bill Saddington Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
725 Saucy Jack TBC (NSW) DNC 30.00
730 Crime Scene Master Dean Crowley SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
733 Sublime Grand Master Glenn Yates SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
684 Old School Senior Perin Hardie SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
681 Aunty Jack GG Master Richard Hipsley PKSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
675 Going Grey Grand Master Jonathan Vandervoort Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
453 Mr Plow Grand Master Peter Fell TVSC (NSW) DNC 30.00
469 Jaska GG Master Robert Stephens SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
475 Grace 4 U GG Master James Massey SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
547 Dog Gone Mad GG Master Glenn Bond Toukley SC (NSW) DNC 30.00
577 Groot Master Allan Young SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
591 Zipfront Senior Oliver Riorden NCYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
619 Stone the Crows Senior Jimmy Peacock Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
625 Hakuna Matata Master Peter Watson Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
658 Tunnel Vision GG Master Gary Ballamy Teralba ASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
668 Zero One Senior Chad Fitzpatrick SLMASC (NSW) DNC 30.00
738 Fat Bouy Sailing TBC Gus Young Big River SC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login