ScoreIT

Events > Narrabeen Super Cup 2021 > Gold Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10088 BICtory
Open Skiff Manly YC NSW TOBY MCKAVANAGH
10444 Golden Snitch
Open Skiff Manly YC NSW OLLIE ROSS
10661 GT
Open Skiff Port Kembla SC NSW TOM HUGHES
11012 Biccie
Open Skiff Manly YC NSW WILLIAM HOUGH
11231
Open Skiff Avalon SC NSW JULIEN WILLIAMSON
11255 Flying Pig
Open Skiff Manly YC NSW ANEYA SARKAR
11265
Open Skiff TSC QLD BREANNE WADLEY
7543 Wailmer
Open Skiff BYRA NSW JOSHUA AITKEN
8230 Just Cruisin'
Open Skiff NLSC NSW JONAS KAPPELMANN
8823 Whiteout
Open Skiff NLSC NSW KALIN JOHN
8865 Fischfurz
Open Skiff NLSC NSW NIKLAS KAPPELMANN
9206 Tom Bombadil
Open Skiff Manly YC NSW HARRY GILL

Total boats: 12

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
18-Apr
Race 2
18-Apr
Race 3
18-Apr
Drop Total
1 11265

Open Skiff
BREANNE WADLEY
TSC
QLD
1 1 1 0 3
2 9206
Tom Bombadil
Open Skiff
HARRY GILL
Manly YC
NSW
5 2 2 0 9
3 8230
Just Cruisin'
Open Skiff
JONAS KAPPELMANN
NLSC
NSW
2 4 3 0 9
4 11255
Flying Pig
Open Skiff
ANEYA SARKAR
Manly YC
NSW
3 3 4 0 10
5 10661
GT
Open Skiff
TOM HUGHES
Port Kembla SC
NSW
7 7 5 0 19
6 11231

Open Skiff
JULIEN WILLIAMSON
Avalon SC
NSW
4 9 8 0 21
7 10088
BICtory
Open Skiff
TOBY MCKAVANAGH
Manly YC
NSW
9 5 7 0 21
8 8865
Fischfurz
Open Skiff
NIKLAS KAPPELMANN
NLSC
NSW
6 6 9 0 21
9 10444
Golden Snitch
Open Skiff
OLLIE ROSS
Manly YC
NSW
10 10 6 0 26
10 11012
Biccie
Open Skiff
WILLIAM HOUGH
Manly YC
NSW
8 8 10 0 26
11 7543
Wailmer
Open Skiff
JOSHUA AITKEN
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
0 39
12 8823
Whiteout
Open Skiff
KALIN JOHN
NLSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
0 39

Number of races completed: 3 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 18, 2021 10:42:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
11265 Open Skiff BREANNE WADLEY TSC (QLD) 11:03:47 00:21:21 1 1.00
8230 Just Cruisin' Open Skiff JONAS KAPPELMANN NLSC (NSW) 11:05:07 00:22:41 2 2.00
11255 Flying Pig Open Skiff ANEYA SARKAR Manly YC (NSW) 11:06:02 00:23:36 3 3.00
11231 Open Skiff JULIEN WILLIAMSON Avalon SC (NSW) 11:07:46 00:25:20 4 4.00
9206 Tom Bombadil Open Skiff HARRY GILL Manly YC (NSW) 11:08:59 00:26:33 5 5.00
8865 Fischfurz Open Skiff NIKLAS KAPPELMANN NLSC (NSW) 11:09:01 00:26:35 6 6.00
10661 GT Open Skiff TOM HUGHES Port Kembla SC (NSW) 11:09:09 00:26:43 7 7.00
11012 Biccie Open Skiff WILLIAM HOUGH Manly YC (NSW) 11:09:53 00:27:27 8 8.00
10088 BICtory Open Skiff TOBY MCKAVANAGH Manly YC (NSW) 11:09:55 00:27:29 9 9.00
10444 Golden Snitch Open Skiff OLLIE ROSS Manly YC (NSW) 11:10:58 00:28:32 10 10.00
8823 Whiteout Open Skiff KALIN JOHN NLSC (NSW) DNC 13.00
7543 Wailmer Open Skiff JOSHUA AITKEN BYRA (NSW) DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 18, 2021 13:53:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
11265 Open Skiff BREANNE WADLEY TSC (QLD) 14:15:28 00:22:28 1 1.00
9206 Tom Bombadil Open Skiff HARRY GILL Manly YC (NSW) 14:16:46 00:23:46 2 2.00
11255 Flying Pig Open Skiff ANEYA SARKAR Manly YC (NSW) 14:17:01 00:24:01 3 3.00
8230 Just Cruisin' Open Skiff JONAS KAPPELMANN NLSC (NSW) 14:17:12 00:24:12 4 4.00
10088 BICtory Open Skiff TOBY MCKAVANAGH Manly YC (NSW) 14:17:46 00:24:46 5 5.00
8865 Fischfurz Open Skiff NIKLAS KAPPELMANN NLSC (NSW) 14:18:55 00:25:55 6 6.00
10661 GT Open Skiff TOM HUGHES Port Kembla SC (NSW) 14:20:54 00:27:54 7 7.00
11012 Biccie Open Skiff WILLIAM HOUGH Manly YC (NSW) 14:21:11 00:28:11 8 8.00
11231 Open Skiff JULIEN WILLIAMSON Avalon SC (NSW) 14:22:05 00:29:05 9 9.00
10444 Golden Snitch Open Skiff OLLIE ROSS Manly YC (NSW) 14:22:17 00:29:17 10 10.00
7543 Wailmer Open Skiff JOSHUA AITKEN BYRA (NSW) DNC 13.00
8823 Whiteout Open Skiff KALIN JOHN NLSC (NSW) DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 18, 2021 14:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
11265 Open Skiff BREANNE WADLEY TSC (QLD) 14:42:34 00:09:34 1 1.00
9206 Tom Bombadil Open Skiff HARRY GILL Manly YC (NSW) 14:43:10 00:10:10 2 2.00
8230 Just Cruisin' Open Skiff JONAS KAPPELMANN NLSC (NSW) 14:43:39 00:10:39 3 3.00
11255 Flying Pig Open Skiff ANEYA SARKAR Manly YC (NSW) 14:43:40 00:10:40 4 4.00
10661 GT Open Skiff TOM HUGHES Port Kembla SC (NSW) 14:43:46 00:10:46 5 5.00
10444 Golden Snitch Open Skiff OLLIE ROSS Manly YC (NSW) 14:43:56 00:10:56 6 6.00
10088 BICtory Open Skiff TOBY MCKAVANAGH Manly YC (NSW) 14:44:00 00:11:00 7 7.00
11231 Open Skiff JULIEN WILLIAMSON Avalon SC (NSW) 14:44:14 00:11:14 8 8.00
8865 Fischfurz Open Skiff NIKLAS KAPPELMANN NLSC (NSW) 14:44:19 00:11:19 9 9.00
11012 Biccie Open Skiff WILLIAM HOUGH Manly YC (NSW) 14:44:34 00:11:34 10 10.00
7543 Wailmer Open Skiff JOSHUA AITKEN BYRA (NSW) DNC 13.00
8823 Whiteout Open Skiff KALIN JOHN NLSC (NSW) DNC 13.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login