ScoreIT

Events > 52nd NS14 National Titles > NS14

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1804 CASPER
Aero 9 MHASC NSW Peter Stephinson Noah & Greg Stephinson
1902 WALK ON THE WILDSIDE
Aero 10 PDYC TAS Barrie McIndoe Terina Enniss
1944 Mistrial
Aero 11A RMYC NSW Stephen Jones Sharyn Jones
1969 THUNDER
Aero 10 PHOSC NSW John Forrester Janet Forrester
1976 MELTDOWN
AERO 11B CRSC NSW Dylan Clapham Sachi Clapham
1978 SMASHING PUMPKIN
Feva YMCASC ACT Michael Hitchens Gabi Brady
1982 NOISEWORKS
Tiger TASC NSW Gary Bellamy Kate Turton
1984 SAMBA PA TI
Tiger NSC NSW Malcolm Graham Stephanie Miller
1985 Nemesis
Tiger BYRA NSW Emma Rankin Rose Boyce
1987 MOJO
Feva NSW James Macken Paddy Macken
1992 GUNBARREL HIGHWAY
Tiger TASC NSW Brett Ellis Amy Ellis
1993 FAST ASLEEP
Tiger PDYC TAS Ruby Edmunds Magnus McIndoe
1995 WATER RAT
Tiger PMSC NSW Rohan Nosworthy Charlie Nosworthy
1996 SHAKE & BAKE
Tiger BYRA NSW Brian Jenkinson Linda Jenkinson
1998 DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
Tiger TASC NSW Andrew Grover Jade Grover
2008 CALIFORNIA TIMES
Tiger NSC NSW Christopher Eddes Nathan Goh
2009 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG
Tiger TASC NSW Michael Brown Clara Zalabardo
2014 THE FORCE
Tiger TASC NSW Guy Bellamy Matthew Williams
2020 Shameless
Aero 12 NSW B Mitchell R Mitchell
2024 CARBON NEUTRAL
Tiger NSC NSW Michael Tait Olivia Shields
2028 SIROCCO
Aero 12 PHOSC NSW Philip Treloar Genelle Aldred
2031 STRING THEORY
Moondance NSC NSW David Bentley Sophie Moore
2045 PADDY WACK
Tiger TASC NSW Bradley Clarke Tahlia Clarke
2056 PANDAMONIUM
Tiger PHOSC NSW James Birdsall Georgia Birdsall
2058 Aero14
Aero 14 TASC NSW Chris Calwell Sienna Clarke
2062 RISKY TOO
Tiger TASC NSW Craig Wright Luke Basford
2063 LAMBORDINGY
Tiger PHOSC NSW Adam Bieder Tiah Hodgson
2070 MIDNIGHT HOUR
Midnight NSC NSW Monty Lang Oliver Lang
2071 CUTLASS
Midnight CHYC NSW Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage
2074 LOOKIN GOOD
Midnight CHYC NSW Kylie Vaiciurgis Sarah Roberts

Total boats: 30

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
2-Apr
Race 2
2-Apr
Race 3
2-Apr
Race 4
3-Apr
Race 5
3-Apr
Race 6
4-Apr
Race 7
5-Apr
Drop Total
1 1985
Nemesis
Tiger
Emma Rankin
Rose Boyce
BYRA 22 13 2 1 1 3 3 22 23
2 2062
RISKY TOO
Tiger
Craig Wright
Luke Basford
TASC 18 7 14 2 6 11 9 18 49
3 2024
CARBON NEUTRAL
Tiger
Michael Tait
Olivia Shields
NSC 10 29 5 3 25 9 1 29 53
4 1998
DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
Tiger
Andrew Grover
Jade Grover
TASC 7 4 27 23 3 12 6 27 55
5 2074
LOOKIN GOOD
Midnight
Kylie Vaiciurgis
Sarah Roberts
CHYC 16 22 6 10 8 8 8 22 56
6 1976
MELTDOWN
AERO 11B
Dylan Clapham
Sachi Clapham
CRSC 11 25 10 11 18 5 2 25 57
7 1996
SHAKE & BAKE
Tiger
Brian Jenkinson
Linda Jenkinson
BYRA 17 18 8 5 10 1 21 21 59
8 2009
CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG
Tiger
Michael Brown
Clara Zalabardo
TASC 23 8 9 17 7 7 16 23 64
9 1993
FAST ASLEEP
Tiger
Ruby Edmunds
Magnus McIndoe
PDYC 24 5 1 12 14 20 14 24 66
10 2071
CUTLASS
Midnight
Ryan Savage
Finnegan Savage
CHYC 21 6 12 13 9 28 5 28 66
11 1992
GUNBARREL HIGHWAY
Tiger
Brett Ellis
Amy Ellis
TASC 3 24 19 6 11 13 15 24 67
12 2063
LAMBORDINGY
Tiger
Adam Bieder
Tiah Hodgson
PHOSC 19 1 21 20 24 2 7 24 70
13 2008
CALIFORNIA TIMES
Tiger
Christopher Eddes
Nathan Goh
NSC PEN
(6.00)
2 28 14 19 10 20 28 71
14 2014
THE FORCE
Tiger
Guy Bellamy
Matthew Williams
TASC 25 3 3 18 5 25 18 25 72
15 2058
Aero14
Aero 14
Chris Calwell
Sienna Clarke
TASC 13 14 15 4 29 16 10 29 72
16 1982
NOISEWORKS
Tiger
Gary Bellamy
Kate Turton
TASC 14 20 11 7 4 26 17 26 73
17 1969
THUNDER
Aero 10
John Forrester
Janet Forrester
PHOSC 20 17 4 8 16 29 12 29 77
18 1984
SAMBA PA TI
Tiger
Malcolm Graham
Stephanie Miller
NSC 8 10 24 16 15 18 11 24 78
19 2070
MIDNIGHT HOUR
Midnight
Monty Lang
Oliver Lang
NSC 2 21 22 15 21 19 4 22 82
20 1902
WALK ON THE WILDSIDE
Aero 10
Barrie McIndoe
Terina Enniss
PDYC 15 11 13 22 12 14 19 22 84
21 2056
PANDAMONIUM
Tiger
James Birdsall
Georgia Birdsall
PHOSC 12 9 16 DNF
(31.00)
2 17 DNC
(31.00)
31 87
22 1987
MOJO
Feva
James Macken
Paddy Macken
4 DNS
(31.00)
DNS
(31.00)
9 13 6 DNC
(31.00)
31 94
23 1944
Mistrial
Aero 11A
Stephen Jones
Sharyn Jones
RMYC PEN
(6.00)
27 17 21 26 4 23 27 97
24 2031
STRING THEORY
Moondance
David Bentley
Sophie Moore
NSC 1 16 26 19 28 15 26 28 103
25 1804
CASPER
Aero 9
Peter Stephinson
Noah & Greg Stephinson
MHASC 9 28 7 DNF
(31.00)
27 21 13 31 105
26 2045
PADDY WACK
Tiger
Bradley Clarke
Tahlia Clarke
TASC PEN
(6.00)
12 25 26 22 23 22 26 110
27 1978
SMASHING PUMPKIN
Feva
Michael Hitchens
Gabi Brady
YMCASC PEN
(6.00)
23 20 24 20 22 DNC
(31.00)
31 115
28 2028
SIROCCO
Aero 12
Philip Treloar
Genelle Aldred
PHOSC PEN
(6.00)
26 18 25 17 27 24 27 116
29 1995
WATER RAT
Tiger
Rohan Nosworthy
Charlie Nosworthy
PMSC 5 19 23 27 23 24 25 27 119
30 2020
Shameless
Aero 12
B Mitchell
R Mitchell
6 15 DNS
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 145

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
2-Apr
Race 2
2-Apr
Race 3
2-Apr
Race 4
3-Apr
Race 5
3-Apr
Race 6
4-Apr
Race 7
5-Apr
Drop Total
1 1995
WATER RAT
Tiger
Rohan Nosworthy
Charlie Nosworthy
PMSC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 7
2 2074
LOOKIN GOOD
Midnight
Kylie Vaiciurgis
Sarah Roberts
CHYC
NSW
9 8 2 3 2 4 2 9 21
3 1992
GUNBARREL HIGHWAY
Tiger
Brett Ellis
Amy Ellis
TASC
NSW
3 6 4 2 3 5 4 6 21
4 2070
MIDNIGHT HOUR
Midnight
Monty Lang
Oliver Lang
NSC
NSW
2 5 7 4 8 8 1 8 27
5 1996
SHAKE & BAKE
Tiger
Brian Jenkinson
Linda Jenkinson
BYRA
NSW
10 7 3 5 4 1 10 10 30
6 2045
PADDY WACK
Tiger
Bradley Clarke
Tahlia Clarke
TASC
NSW
PEN
(6.00)
2 5 6 5 10 11 11 34
7 2008
CALIFORNIA TIMES
Tiger
Christopher Eddes
Nathan Goh
NSC
NSW
PEN
(6.00)
4 19 7 9 7 13 19 46
8 2063
LAMBORDINGY
Tiger
Adam Bieder
Tiah Hodgson
PHOSC
NSW
13 3 11 13 14 3 6 14 49
9 2009
CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG
Tiger
Michael Brown
Clara Zalabardo
TASC
NSW
16 10 6 10 6 9 12 16 53
10 2071
CUTLASS
Midnight
Ryan Savage
Finnegan Savage
CHYC
NSW
15 9 8 9 7 17 8 17 56
11 1944
Mistrial
Aero 11A
Stephen Jones
Sharyn Jones
RMYC
NSW
PEN
(6.00)
12 9 11 13 6 16 16 57
12 2058
Aero14
Aero 14
Chris Calwell
Sienna Clarke
TASC
NSW
12 11 10 8 16 12 9 16 62
13 1985
Nemesis
Tiger
Emma Rankin
Rose Boyce
BYRA
NSW
24 21 16 12 11 11 7 24 78
14 1976
MELTDOWN
AERO 11B
Dylan Clapham
Sachi Clapham
CRSC
NSW
17 20 13 16 18 13 5 20 82
15 2062
RISKY TOO
Tiger
Craig Wright
Luke Basford
TASC
NSW
21 13 17 15 12 14 14 21 85
16 1982
NOISEWORKS
Tiger
Gary Bellamy
Kate Turton
TASC
NSW
18 15 12 14 10 18 17 18 86
17 2028
SIROCCO
Aero 12
Philip Treloar
Genelle Aldred
PHOSC
NSW
PEN
(6.00)
17 18 18 17 25 22 25 98
18 2031
STRING THEORY
Moondance
David Bentley
Sophie Moore
NSC
NSW
11 16 24 17 22 15 23 24 104
19 2014
THE FORCE
Tiger
Guy Bellamy
Matthew Williams
TASC
NSW
25 14 14 19 15 22.5 20 25 104.5
20 1978
SMASHING PUMPKIN
Feva
Michael Hitchens
Gabi Brady
YMCASC
ACT
PEN
(6.00)
23 22 23 20 21 DNC
(31.00)
31 115
21 1984
SAMBA PA TI
Tiger
Malcolm Graham
Stephanie Miller
NSC
NSW
20 19 25 21 19 19 18 25 116
22 1804
CASPER
Aero 9
Peter Stephinson
Noah & Greg Stephinson
MHASC
NSW
19 24 15 DNF
(31.00)
24 22.5 19 31 123.5
23 2024
CARBON NEUTRAL
Tiger
Michael Tait
Olivia Shields
NSC
NSW
22 27 21 20 27 20 15 27 125
24 1993
FAST ASLEEP
Tiger
Ruby Edmunds
Magnus McIndoe
PDYC
TAS
27 22 20 22 21 24 21 27 130
25 1987
MOJO
Feva
James Macken
Paddy Macken

NSW
23 DNS
(31.00)
DNS
(31.00)
24 23 16 DNC
(31.00)
31 148
26 1969
THUNDER
Aero 10
John Forrester
Janet Forrester
PHOSC
NSW
29 26 23 25 25 29 24 29 152
27 1902
WALK ON THE WILDSIDE
Aero 10
Barrie McIndoe
Terina Enniss
PDYC
TAS
26 25 26 26 26 26 26 26 155
28 2020
Shameless
Aero 12
B Mitchell
R Mitchell

NSW
14 18 DNS
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 156
29 1998
DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
Tiger
Andrew Grover
Jade Grover
TASC
NSW
28 28 28 27 29 28 25 29 164
30 2056
PANDAMONIUM
Tiger
James Birdsall
Georgia Birdsall
PHOSC
NSW
30 29 27 DNF
(31.00)
28 27 DNC
(31.00)
31 172

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Fri Apr 2, 2021 13:35:00
Race Comments: Race 1 - Race 1 on Friday 2 April 2021 Start time 1.35pm Course Axis 150 - 0.5nm

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1995 WATER RAT Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 14:18:54 00:43:54 1 1.00 1.0000 00:43:54 5 5.00
2070 MIDNIGHT HOUR Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 14:21:03 00:46:03 2 2.00 0.9510 00:43:48 2 2.00
1992 GUNBARREL HIGHWAY Tiger Brett Ellis & Amy Ellis TASC (NSW) 14:21:06 00:46:06 3 3.00 0.9518 00:43:53 3 3.00
2028 SIROCCO Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) PEN 6.00 PEN 6.00
2008 CALIFORNIA TIMES Tiger Christopher Eddes & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) PEN 6.00 PEN 6.00
1978 SMASHING PUMPKIN Feva Michael Hitchens & Gabi Brady YMCASC (ACT) PEN 6.00 PEN 6.00
1944 Mistrial Aero 11A Stephen Jones & Sharyn Jones RMYC (NSW) PEN 6.00 PEN 6.00
2045 PADDY WACK Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) PEN 6.00 PEN 6.00
2074 LOOKIN GOOD Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 14:22:51 00:47:51 9 9.00 0.9466 00:45:18 16 16.00
1996 SHAKE & BAKE Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:23:14 00:48:14 10 10.00 0.9406 00:45:22 17 17.00
2031 STRING THEORY Moondance David Bentley & Sophie Moore NSC (NSW) 14:23:19 00:48:19 11 11.00 0.8974 00:43:22 1 1.00
2058 Aero14 Aero 14 Chris Calwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:23:40 00:48:40 12 12.00 0.9250 00:45:01 13 13.00
2063 LAMBORDINGY Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 14:24:13 00:49:13 13 13.00 0.9286 00:45:42 19 19.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 B Mitchell & R Mitchell (NSW) 14:24:35 00:49:35 14 14.00 0.8875 00:44:00 6 6.00
2071 CUTLASS Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 14:24:36 00:49:36 15 15.00 0.9253 00:45:54 21 21.00
2009 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 14:24:40 00:49:40 16 16.00 0.9255 00:45:58 23 23.00
1976 MELTDOWN AERO 11B Dylan Clapham & Sachi Clapham CRSC (NSW) 14:24:46 00:49:46 17 17.00 0.8989 00:44:44 11 11.00
1982 NOISEWORKS Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 14:24:50 00:49:50 18 18.00 0.9052 00:45:07 14 14.00
1804 CASPER Aero 9 Peter Stephinson & Noah & Greg Stephinson MHASC (NSW) 14:24:57 00:49:57 19 19.00 0.8893 00:44:25 9 9.00
1984 SAMBA PA TI Tiger Malcolm Graham & Stephanie Miller NSC (NSW) 14:25:10 00:50:10 20 20.00 0.8815 00:44:13 8 8.00
2062 RISKY TOO Tiger Craig Wright & Luke Basford TASC (NSW) 14:25:40 00:50:40 21 21.00 0.8995 00:45:34 18 18.00
2024 CARBON NEUTRAL Tiger Michael Tait & Olivia Shields NSC (NSW) 14:26:03 00:51:03 22 22.00 0.8706 00:44:27 10 10.00
1987 MOJO Feva James Macken & Paddy Macken (NSW) 14:26:16 00:51:16 23 23.00 0.8563 00:43:54 4 4.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Emma Rankin & Rose Boyce BYRA (NSW) 14:26:56 00:51:56 24 24.00 0.8843 00:45:55 22 22.00
2014 THE FORCE Tiger Guy Bellamy & Matthew Williams TASC (NSW) 14:27:38 00:52:38 25 25.00 0.8879 00:46:44 25 25.00
1902 WALK ON THE WILDSIDE Aero 10 Barrie McIndoe & Terina Enniss PDYC (TAS) 14:28:13 00:53:13 26 26.00 0.8506 00:45:16 15 15.00
1993 FAST ASLEEP Tiger Ruby Edmunds & Magnus McIndoe PDYC (TAS) 14:28:30 00:53:30 27 27.00 0.8715 00:46:38 24 24.00
1998 DARK SIDE OF THE MOON Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 14:28:31 00:53:31 28 28.00 0.8250 00:44:09 7 7.00
1969 THUNDER Aero 10 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 14:28:35 00:53:35 29 29.00 0.8532 00:45:43 20 20.00
2056 PANDAMONIUM Tiger James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 14:29:05 00:54:05 30 30.00 0.8317 00:44:59 12 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Fri Apr 2, 2021 14:40:00
Race Comments: Race 2 - Race 2 on Friday 2 April 2021 Start time 2.40PM Course details -

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1995 WATER RAT Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 15:19:18 00:39:18 1 1.00 1.0000 00:39:18 19 19.00
2045 PADDY WACK Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:20:38 00:40:38 2 2.00 0.9623 00:39:06 12 12.00
2063 LAMBORDINGY Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 15:20:52 00:40:52 3 3.00 0.9286 00:37:57 1 1.00
2008 CALIFORNIA TIMES Tiger Christopher Eddes & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 15:20:57 00:40:57 4 4.00 0.9372 00:38:23 2 2.00
2070 MIDNIGHT HOUR Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 15:21:28 00:41:28 5 5.00 0.9510 00:39:26 21 21.00
1992 GUNBARREL HIGHWAY Tiger Brett Ellis & Amy Ellis TASC (NSW) 15:21:42 00:41:42 6 6.00 0.9518 00:39:41 24 24.00
1996 SHAKE & BAKE Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 15:21:44 00:41:44 7 7.00 0.9406 00:39:15 18 18.00
2074 LOOKIN GOOD Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 15:21:46 00:41:46 8 8.00 0.9466 00:39:32 22 22.00
2071 CUTLASS Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 15:21:47 00:41:47 9 9.00 0.9253 00:38:40 6 6.00
2009 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 15:21:52 00:41:52 10 10.00 0.9255 00:38:45 8 8.00
2058 Aero14 Aero 14 Chris Calwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:22:21 00:42:21 11 11.00 0.9250 00:39:10 14 14.00
1944 Mistrial Aero 11A Stephen Jones & Sharyn Jones RMYC (NSW) 15:22:44 00:42:44 12 12.00 0.9331 00:39:52 27 27.00
2062 RISKY TOO Tiger Craig Wright & Luke Basford TASC (NSW) 15:23:02 00:43:02 13 13.00 0.8995 00:38:43 7 7.00
2014 THE FORCE Tiger Guy Bellamy & Matthew Williams TASC (NSW) 15:23:20 00:43:20 14 14.00 0.8879 00:38:29 3 3.00
1982 NOISEWORKS Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 15:23:31 00:43:31 15 15.00 0.9052 00:39:23 20 20.00
2031 STRING THEORY Moondance David Bentley & Sophie Moore NSC (NSW) 15:23:42 00:43:42 16 16.00 0.8974 00:39:13 16 16.00
2028 SIROCCO Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 15:23:56 00:43:56 17 17.00 0.9051 00:39:46 26 26.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 B Mitchell & R Mitchell (NSW) 15:24:11 00:44:11 18 18.00 0.8875 00:39:13 15 15.00
1984 SAMBA PA TI Tiger Malcolm Graham & Stephanie Miller NSC (NSW) 15:24:12 00:44:12 19 19.00 0.8815 00:38:58 10 10.00
1976 MELTDOWN AERO 11B Dylan Clapham & Sachi Clapham CRSC (NSW) 15:24:13 00:44:13 20 20.00 0.8989 00:39:45 25 25.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Emma Rankin & Rose Boyce BYRA (NSW) 15:24:14 00:44:14 21 21.00 0.8843 00:39:07 13 13.00
1993 FAST ASLEEP Tiger Ruby Edmunds & Magnus McIndoe PDYC (TAS) 15:24:17 00:44:17 22 22.00 0.8715 00:38:36 5 5.00
1978 SMASHING PUMPKIN Feva Michael Hitchens & Gabi Brady YMCASC (ACT) 15:24:37 00:44:37 23 23.00 0.8887 00:39:39 23 23.00
1804 CASPER Aero 9 Peter Stephinson & Noah & Greg Stephinson MHASC (NSW) 15:25:12 00:45:12 24 24.00 0.8893 00:40:12 28 28.00
1902 WALK ON THE WILDSIDE Aero 10 Barrie McIndoe & Terina Enniss PDYC (TAS) 15:25:55 00:45:55 25 25.00 0.8506 00:39:03 11 11.00
1969 THUNDER Aero 10 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 15:26:00 00:46:00 26 26.00 0.8532 00:39:15 17 17.00
2024 CARBON NEUTRAL Tiger Michael Tait & Olivia Shields NSC (NSW) 15:26:22 00:46:22 27 27.00 0.8706 00:40:22 29 29.00
1998 DARK SIDE OF THE MOON Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 15:26:40 00:46:40 28 28.00 0.8250 00:38:30 4 4.00
2056 PANDAMONIUM Tiger James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 15:26:47 00:46:47 29 29.00 0.8317 00:38:55 9 9.00
1987 MOJO Feva James Macken & Paddy Macken (NSW) DNS 31.00 DNS 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Fri Apr 2, 2021 15:36:00
Race Comments: Race 3 - Race 3 on Friday 2 April 2021 Start 3.36pm Course Axis 140 - 0.5NM

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1995 WATER RAT Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 16:16:20 00:40:20 1 1.00 1.0000 00:40:20 23 23.00
2074 LOOKIN GOOD Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 16:17:06 00:41:06 2 2.00 0.9466 00:38:54 6 6.00
1996 SHAKE & BAKE Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 16:17:35 00:41:35 3 3.00 0.9406 00:39:07 8 8.00
1992 GUNBARREL HIGHWAY Tiger Brett Ellis & Amy Ellis TASC (NSW) 16:17:59 00:41:59 4 4.00 0.9518 00:39:58 19 19.00
2045 PADDY WACK Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 16:18:08 00:42:08 5 5.00 0.9623 00:40:33 25 25.00
2009 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 16:18:17 00:42:17 6 6.00 0.9255 00:39:08 9 9.00
2070 MIDNIGHT HOUR Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 16:18:22 00:42:22 7 7.00 0.9510 00:40:17 22 22.00
2071 CUTLASS Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 16:18:27 00:42:27 8 8.00 0.9253 00:39:17 12 12.00
1944 Mistrial Aero 11A Stephen Jones & Sharyn Jones RMYC (NSW) 16:18:37 00:42:37 9 9.00 0.9331 00:39:46 17 17.00
2058 Aero14 Aero 14 Chris Calwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 16:18:41 00:42:41 10 10.00 0.9250 00:39:29 15 15.00
2063 LAMBORDINGY Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 16:19:16 00:43:16 11 11.00 0.9286 00:40:11 21 21.00
1982 NOISEWORKS Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 16:19:18 00:43:18 12 12.00 0.9052 00:39:12 11 11.00
1976 MELTDOWN AERO 11B Dylan Clapham & Sachi Clapham CRSC (NSW) 16:19:34 00:43:34 13 13.00 0.8989 00:39:10 10 10.00
2014 THE FORCE Tiger Guy Bellamy & Matthew Williams TASC (NSW) 16:19:43 00:43:43 14 14.00 0.8879 00:38:49 3 3.00
1804 CASPER Aero 9 Peter Stephinson & Noah & Greg Stephinson MHASC (NSW) 16:19:52 00:43:52 15 15.00 0.8893 00:39:01 7 7.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Emma Rankin & Rose Boyce BYRA (NSW) 16:19:53 00:43:53 16 16.00 0.8843 00:38:48 2 2.00
2062 RISKY TOO Tiger Craig Wright & Luke Basford TASC (NSW) 16:19:54 00:43:54 17 17.00 0.8995 00:39:29 14 14.00
2028 SIROCCO Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 16:20:03 00:44:03 18 18.00 0.9051 00:39:52 18 18.00
2008 CALIFORNIA TIMES Tiger Christopher Eddes & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 16:20:06 00:44:06 19 19.00 0.9372 00:41:20 28 28.00
1993 FAST ASLEEP Tiger Ruby Edmunds & Magnus McIndoe PDYC (TAS) 16:20:30 00:44:30 20 20.00 0.8715 00:38:47 1 1.00
2024 CARBON NEUTRAL Tiger Michael Tait & Olivia Shields NSC (NSW) 16:20:36 00:44:36 21 21.00 0.8706 00:38:50 5 5.00
1978 SMASHING PUMPKIN Feva Michael Hitchens & Gabi Brady YMCASC (ACT) 16:20:59 00:44:59 22 22.00 0.8887 00:39:59 20 20.00
1969 THUNDER Aero 10 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 16:21:31 00:45:31 23 23.00 0.8532 00:38:50 4 4.00
2031 STRING THEORY Moondance David Bentley & Sophie Moore NSC (NSW) 16:21:37 00:45:37 24 24.00 0.8974 00:40:56 26 26.00
1984 SAMBA PA TI Tiger Malcolm Graham & Stephanie Miller NSC (NSW) 16:21:49 00:45:49 25 25.00 0.8815 00:40:23 24 24.00
1902 WALK ON THE WILDSIDE Aero 10 Barrie McIndoe & Terina Enniss PDYC (TAS) 16:22:18 00:46:18 26 26.00 0.8506 00:39:23 13 13.00
2056 PANDAMONIUM Tiger James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 16:23:49 00:47:49 27 27.00 0.8317 00:39:46 16 16.00
1998 DARK SIDE OF THE MOON Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 16:25:38 00:49:38 28 28.00 0.8250 00:40:57 27 27.00
1987 MOJO Feva James Macken & Paddy Macken (NSW) DNS 31.00 DNS 31.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 B Mitchell & R Mitchell (NSW) DNS 31.00 DNS 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 3, 2021 13:13:00
Race Comments: Race 4 - Race 1 on Saturday 3 April 2021 Start time 1.13pm Course Axis 90 - 0.7NM

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1995 WATER RAT Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 14:17:42 01:04:42 1 1.00 1.0000 01:04:42 27 27.00
1992 GUNBARREL HIGHWAY Tiger Brett Ellis & Amy Ellis TASC (NSW) 14:18:36 01:05:36 2 2.00 0.9518 01:02:26 6 6.00
2074 LOOKIN GOOD Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 14:19:03 01:06:03 3 3.00 0.9466 01:02:31 10 10.00
2070 MIDNIGHT HOUR Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 14:19:15 01:06:15 4 4.00 0.9510 01:03:00 15 15.00
1996 SHAKE & BAKE Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 14:19:22 01:06:22 5 5.00 0.9406 01:02:25 5 5.00
2045 PADDY WACK Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:19:56 01:06:56 6 6.00 0.9623 01:04:25 26 26.00
2008 CALIFORNIA TIMES Tiger Christopher Eddes & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 14:20:05 01:07:05 7 7.00 0.9372 01:02:52 14 14.00
2058 Aero14 Aero 14 Chris Calwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 14:20:27 01:07:27 8 8.00 0.9250 01:02:23 4 4.00
2071 CUTLASS Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 14:20:55 01:07:55 9 9.00 0.9253 01:02:51 13 13.00
2009 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 14:21:14 01:08:14 10 10.00 0.9255 01:03:09 17 17.00
1944 Mistrial Aero 11A Stephen Jones & Sharyn Jones RMYC (NSW) 14:21:17 01:08:17 11 11.00 0.9331 01:03:43 21 21.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Emma Rankin & Rose Boyce BYRA (NSW) 14:21:21 01:08:21 12 12.00 0.8843 01:00:27 1 1.00
2063 LAMBORDINGY Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 14:21:34 01:08:34 13 13.00 0.9286 01:03:40 20 20.00
1982 NOISEWORKS Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 14:21:59 01:08:59 14 14.00 0.9052 01:02:27 7 7.00
2062 RISKY TOO Tiger Craig Wright & Luke Basford TASC (NSW) 14:22:03 01:09:03 15 15.00 0.8995 01:02:07 2 2.00
1976 MELTDOWN AERO 11B Dylan Clapham & Sachi Clapham CRSC (NSW) 14:22:45 01:09:45 16 16.00 0.8989 01:02:42 11 11.00
2031 STRING THEORY Moondance David Bentley & Sophie Moore NSC (NSW) 14:23:41 01:10:41 17 17.00 0.8974 01:03:26 19 19.00
2028 SIROCCO Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 14:23:50 01:10:50 18 18.00 0.9051 01:04:07 25 25.00
2014 THE FORCE Tiger Guy Bellamy & Matthew Williams TASC (NSW) 14:24:08 01:11:08 19 19.00 0.8879 01:03:10 18 18.00
2024 CARBON NEUTRAL Tiger Michael Tait & Olivia Shields NSC (NSW) 14:24:30 01:11:30 20 20.00 0.8706 01:02:15 3 3.00
1984 SAMBA PA TI Tiger Malcolm Graham & Stephanie Miller NSC (NSW) 14:24:33 01:11:33 21 21.00 0.8815 01:03:04 16 16.00
1993 FAST ASLEEP Tiger Ruby Edmunds & Magnus McIndoe PDYC (TAS) 14:25:02 01:12:02 22 22.00 0.8715 01:02:47 12 12.00
1978 SMASHING PUMPKIN Feva Michael Hitchens & Gabi Brady YMCASC (ACT) 14:25:06 01:12:06 23 23.00 0.8887 01:04:05 24 24.00
1987 MOJO Feva James Macken & Paddy Macken (NSW) 14:25:59 01:12:59 24 24.00 0.8563 01:02:30 9 9.00
1969 THUNDER Aero 10 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 14:26:15 01:13:15 25 25.00 0.8532 01:02:30 8 8.00
1902 WALK ON THE WILDSIDE Aero 10 Barrie McIndoe & Terina Enniss PDYC (TAS) 14:27:59 01:14:59 26 26.00 0.8506 01:03:47 22 22.00
1998 DARK SIDE OF THE MOON Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 14:30:20 01:17:20 27 27.00 0.8250 01:03:48 23 23.00
1804 CASPER Aero 9 Peter Stephinson & Noah & Greg Stephinson MHASC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 B Mitchell & R Mitchell (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
2056 PANDAMONIUM Tiger James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 3, 2021 14:43:00
Race Comments: Race 5 - Race 2 Saturday 03 April 2021 Start time 2.43pm Course Axis 085 - 0.7nm

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1995 WATER RAT Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 15:41:37 00:58:37 1 1.00 1.0000 00:58:37 23 23.00
2074 LOOKIN GOOD Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 15:42:14 00:59:14 2 2.00 0.9548 00:56:33 8 8.00
1992 GUNBARREL HIGHWAY Tiger Brett Ellis & Amy Ellis TASC (NSW) 15:42:23 00:59:23 3 3.00 0.9604 00:57:02 11 11.00
1996 SHAKE & BAKE Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 15:43:03 01:00:03 4 4.00 0.9492 00:57:00 10 10.00
2045 PADDY WACK Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:43:36 01:00:36 5 5.00 0.9637 00:58:24 22 22.00
2009 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 15:43:40 01:00:40 6 6.00 0.9312 00:56:30 7 7.00
2071 CUTLASS Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 15:43:50 01:00:50 7 7.00 0.9321 00:56:42 9 9.00
2070 MIDNIGHT HOUR Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 15:43:54 01:00:54 8 8.00 0.9574 00:58:18 21 21.00
2008 CALIFORNIA TIMES Tiger Christopher Eddes & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 15:44:09 01:01:09 9 9.00 0.9463 00:57:52 19 19.00
1982 NOISEWORKS Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 15:44:45 01:01:45 10 10.00 0.9134 00:56:24 4 4.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Emma Rankin & Rose Boyce BYRA (NSW) 15:45:00 01:02:00 11 11.00 0.8999 00:55:48 1 1.00
2062 RISKY TOO Tiger Craig Wright & Luke Basford TASC (NSW) 15:45:10 01:02:10 12 12.00 0.9089 00:56:30 6 6.00
1944 Mistrial Aero 11A Stephen Jones & Sharyn Jones RMYC (NSW) 15:46:00 01:03:00 13 13.00 0.9379 00:59:05 26 26.00
2063 LAMBORDINGY Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 15:46:06 01:03:06 14 14.00 0.9324 00:58:50 24 24.00
2014 THE FORCE Tiger Guy Bellamy & Matthew Williams TASC (NSW) 15:46:13 01:03:13 15 15.00 0.8933 00:56:28 5 5.00
2058 Aero14 Aero 14 Chris Calwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:46:29 01:03:29 16 16.00 0.9336 00:59:16 29 29.00
2028 SIROCCO Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 15:46:37 01:03:37 17 17.00 0.9078 00:57:45 17 17.00
1976 MELTDOWN AERO 11B Dylan Clapham & Sachi Clapham CRSC (NSW) 15:46:45 01:03:45 18 18.00 0.9061 00:57:46 18 18.00
1984 SAMBA PA TI Tiger Malcolm Graham & Stephanie Miller NSC (NSW) 15:47:45 01:04:45 19 19.00 0.8872 00:57:27 15 15.00
1978 SMASHING PUMPKIN Feva Michael Hitchens & Gabi Brady YMCASC (ACT) 15:47:56 01:04:56 20 20.00 0.8916 00:57:54 20 20.00
1993 FAST ASLEEP Tiger Ruby Edmunds & Magnus McIndoe PDYC (TAS) 15:48:07 01:05:07 21 21.00 0.8782 00:57:11 14 14.00
2031 STRING THEORY Moondance David Bentley & Sophie Moore NSC (NSW) 15:48:33 01:05:33 22 22.00 0.9019 00:59:07 28 28.00
1987 MOJO Feva James Macken & Paddy Macken (NSW) 15:48:35 01:05:35 23 23.00 0.8714 00:57:09 13 13.00
1804 CASPER Aero 9 Peter Stephinson & Noah & Greg Stephinson MHASC (NSW) 15:49:27 01:06:27 24 24.00 0.8893 00:59:06 27 27.00
1969 THUNDER Aero 10 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 15:49:51 01:06:51 25 25.00 0.8608 00:57:33 16 16.00
1902 WALK ON THE WILDSIDE Aero 10 Barrie McIndoe & Terina Enniss PDYC (TAS) 15:49:52 01:06:52 26 26.00 0.8537 00:57:05 12 12.00
2024 CARBON NEUTRAL Tiger Michael Tait & Olivia Shields NSC (NSW) 15:50:08 01:07:08 27 27.00 0.8792 00:59:01 25 25.00
2056 PANDAMONIUM Tiger James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 15:50:13 01:07:13 28 28.00 0.8317 00:55:54 2 2.00
1998 DARK SIDE OF THE MOON Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 15:51:02 01:08:02 29 29.00 0.8279 00:56:19 3 3.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 B Mitchell & R Mitchell (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 4, 2021 15:47:00
Race Comments: Race 6 - Race 1 on Sunday 4 April 2021 Axis 045 - 0.5nm Start 3.47PM - First Boat Finish 4.35.11PM

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1996 SHAKE & BAKE Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 16:35:11 00:48:11 1 1.00 0.9546 00:46:00 1 1.00
1995 WATER RAT Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 16:35:55 00:48:55 2 2.00 1.0000 00:48:55 24 24.00
2063 LAMBORDINGY Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 16:36:23 00:49:23 3 3.00 0.9317 00:46:01 2 2.00
2074 LOOKIN GOOD Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 16:36:26 00:49:26 4 4.00 0.9618 00:47:33 8 8.00
1992 GUNBARREL HIGHWAY Tiger Brett Ellis & Amy Ellis TASC (NSW) 16:36:36 00:49:36 5 5.00 0.9658 00:47:54 13 13.00
1944 Mistrial Aero 11A Stephen Jones & Sharyn Jones RMYC (NSW) 16:36:46 00:49:46 6 6.00 0.9360 00:46:35 4 4.00
2008 CALIFORNIA TIMES Tiger Christopher Eddes & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 16:37:14 00:50:14 7 7.00 0.9494 00:47:41 10 10.00
2070 MIDNIGHT HOUR Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 16:37:26 00:50:26 8 8.00 0.9584 00:48:20 19 19.00
2009 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 16:37:30 00:50:30 9 9.00 0.9382 00:47:23 7 7.00
2045 PADDY WACK Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 16:37:40 00:50:40 10 10.00 0.9646 00:48:52 23 23.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Emma Rankin & Rose Boyce BYRA (NSW) 16:37:48 00:50:48 11 11.00 0.9090 00:46:11 3 3.00
2058 Aero14 Aero 14 Chris Calwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 16:38:40 00:51:40 12 12.00 0.9315 00:48:08 16 16.00
1976 MELTDOWN AERO 11B Dylan Clapham & Sachi Clapham CRSC (NSW) 16:38:59 00:51:59 13 13.00 0.9088 00:47:15 5 5.00
2062 RISKY TOO Tiger Craig Wright & Luke Basford TASC (NSW) 16:39:11 00:52:11 14 14.00 0.9157 00:47:47 11 11.00
2031 STRING THEORY Moondance David Bentley & Sophie Moore NSC (NSW) 16:40:27 00:53:27 15 15.00 0.9003 00:48:07 15 15.00
1987 MOJO Feva James Macken & Paddy Macken (NSW) 16:40:52 00:53:52 16 16.00 0.8789 00:47:21 6 6.00
2071 CUTLASS Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 16:40:53 00:53:53 17 17.00 0.9384 00:50:34 28 28.00
1982 NOISEWORKS Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 16:40:57 00:53:57 18 18.00 0.9205 00:49:40 26 26.00
1984 SAMBA PA TI Tiger Malcolm Graham & Stephanie Miller NSC (NSW) 16:41:07 00:54:07 19 19.00 0.8908 00:48:12 18 18.00
2024 CARBON NEUTRAL Tiger Michael Tait & Olivia Shields NSC (NSW) 16:41:19 00:54:19 20 20.00 0.8780 00:47:41 9 9.00
1978 SMASHING PUMPKIN Feva Michael Hitchens & Gabi Brady YMCASC (ACT) 16:41:20 00:54:20 21 21.00 0.8944 00:48:36 22 22.00
2014 THE FORCE Tiger Guy Bellamy & Matthew Williams TASC (NSW) 16:41:39 00:54:39 22.5 22.50 0.9001 00:49:11 25 25.00
1804 CASPER Aero 9 Peter Stephinson & Noah & Greg Stephinson MHASC (NSW) 16:41:39 00:54:39 22.5 22.50 0.8875 00:48:30 21 21.00
1993 FAST ASLEEP Tiger Ruby Edmunds & Magnus McIndoe PDYC (TAS) 16:41:47 00:54:47 24 24.00 0.8826 00:48:21 20 20.00
2028 SIROCCO Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 16:41:53 00:54:53 25 25.00 0.9112 00:50:01 27 27.00
1902 WALK ON THE WILDSIDE Aero 10 Barrie McIndoe & Terina Enniss PDYC (TAS) 16:43:03 00:56:03 26 26.00 0.8583 00:48:06 14 14.00
2056 PANDAMONIUM Tiger James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) 16:44:14 00:57:14 27 27.00 0.8418 00:48:11 17 17.00
1998 DARK SIDE OF THE MOON Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 16:44:19 00:57:19 28 28.00 0.8346 00:47:50 12 12.00
1969 THUNDER Aero 10 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 16:45:36 00:58:36 29 29.00 0.8640 00:50:38 29 29.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 B Mitchell & R Mitchell (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Mon Apr 5, 2021 14:19:00
Race Comments: Race 7 - Race 1 Monday 5 April 2021 Start time 2.19PM Axis 070 - 0.5nm

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2070 MIDNIGHT HOUR Midnight Monty Lang & Oliver Lang NSC (NSW) 15:12:36 00:53:36 1 1.00 0.9579 00:51:21 4 4.00
2074 LOOKIN GOOD Midnight Kylie Vaiciurgis & Sarah Roberts CHYC (NSW) 15:12:59 00:53:59 2 2.00 0.9639 00:52:02 8 8.00
1995 WATER RAT Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Charlie Nosworthy PMSC (NSW) 15:13:50 00:54:50 3 3.00 0.9975 00:54:42 25 25.00
1992 GUNBARREL HIGHWAY Tiger Brett Ellis & Amy Ellis TASC (NSW) 15:13:59 00:54:59 4 4.00 0.9667 00:53:09 15 15.00
1976 MELTDOWN AERO 11B Dylan Clapham & Sachi Clapham CRSC (NSW) 15:14:06 00:55:06 5 5.00 0.9118 00:50:14 2 2.00
2063 LAMBORDINGY Tiger Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson PHOSC (NSW) 15:14:21 00:55:21 6 6.00 0.9390 00:51:58 7 7.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Emma Rankin & Rose Boyce BYRA (NSW) 15:14:27 00:55:27 7 7.00 0.9156 00:50:46 3 3.00
2071 CUTLASS Midnight Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage CHYC (NSW) 15:14:37 00:55:37 8 8.00 0.9310 00:51:47 5 5.00
2058 Aero14 Aero 14 Chris Calwell & Sienna Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:14:56 00:55:56 9 9.00 0.9317 00:52:07 10 10.00
1996 SHAKE & BAKE Tiger Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson BYRA (NSW) 15:15:08 00:56:08 10 10.00 0.9621 00:54:00 21 21.00
2045 PADDY WACK Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke TASC (NSW) 15:15:21 00:56:21 11 11.00 0.9619 00:54:12 22 22.00
2009 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Tiger Michael Brown & Clara Zalabardo TASC (NSW) 15:15:31 00:56:31 12 12.00 0.9408 00:53:10 16 16.00
2008 CALIFORNIA TIMES Tiger Christopher Eddes & Nathan Goh NSC (NSW) 15:15:34 00:56:34 13 13.00 0.9513 00:53:49 20 20.00
2062 RISKY TOO Tiger Craig Wright & Luke Basford TASC (NSW) 15:15:48 00:56:48 14 14.00 0.9169 00:52:05 9 9.00
2024 CARBON NEUTRAL Tiger Michael Tait & Olivia Shields NSC (NSW) 15:15:54 00:56:54 15 15.00 0.8795 00:50:03 1 1.00
1944 Mistrial Aero 11A Stephen Jones & Sharyn Jones RMYC (NSW) 15:16:42 00:57:42 16 16.00 0.9424 00:54:23 23 23.00
1982 NOISEWORKS Tiger Gary Bellamy & Kate Turton TASC (NSW) 15:17:27 00:58:27 17 17.00 0.9160 00:53:32 17 17.00
1984 SAMBA PA TI Tiger Malcolm Graham & Stephanie Miller NSC (NSW) 15:17:50 00:58:50 18 18.00 0.8908 00:52:25 11 11.00
1804 CASPER Aero 9 Peter Stephinson & Noah & Greg Stephinson MHASC (NSW) 15:18:41 00:59:41 19 19.00 0.8863 00:52:54 13 13.00
2014 THE FORCE Tiger Guy Bellamy & Matthew Williams TASC (NSW) 15:18:44 00:59:44 20 20.00 0.8970 00:53:35 18 18.00
1993 FAST ASLEEP Tiger Ruby Edmunds & Magnus McIndoe PDYC (TAS) 15:18:59 00:59:59 21 21.00 0.8821 00:52:55 14 14.00
2028 SIROCCO Aero 12 Philip Treloar & Genelle Aldred PHOSC (NSW) 15:19:18 01:00:18 22 22.00 0.9046 00:54:33 24 24.00
2031 STRING THEORY Moondance David Bentley & Sophie Moore NSC (NSW) 15:20:03 01:01:03 23 23.00 0.9005 00:54:59 26 26.00
1969 THUNDER Aero 10 John Forrester & Janet Forrester PHOSC (NSW) 15:20:10 01:01:10 24 24.00 0.8570 00:52:25 12 12.00
1998 DARK SIDE OF THE MOON Tiger Andrew Grover & Jade Grover TASC (NSW) 15:21:01 01:02:01 25 25.00 0.8357 00:51:50 6 6.00
1902 WALK ON THE WILDSIDE Aero 10 Barrie McIndoe & Terina Enniss PDYC (TAS) 15:21:30 01:02:30 26 26.00 0.8585 00:53:39 19 19.00
1978 SMASHING PUMPKIN Feva Michael Hitchens & Gabi Brady YMCASC (ACT) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
1987 MOJO Feva James Macken & Paddy Macken (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
2020 Shameless Aero 12 B Mitchell & R Mitchell (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00
2056 PANDAMONIUM Tiger James Birdsall & Georgia Birdsall PHOSC (NSW) DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login