ScoreIT

Events > 44th NSW Tasar States > Tasar

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1791 RnR
SPASC Wayne Fitzgerald Tori Maule
1825 Super Duck
CYC Daniel Nixon Patrick Kien
1891 Revelry
CPSC/GRSC Craig Greenhill Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill
2532 Lilac
SBSC/GRSC John Stannard Matthew Cull
2734 Something Cool
NSC Malcolm Handel Beatriz Calvete
2780 faking clever
WSC Kerry Fyfe Michael O'Brien
2819 Firefly
BSC Derek Hadwen Kelly Saltman
2841 Woooo Hoooo!!
SPASC Jeremy Hackett Johanna Hackett
2898 Rogue One
ADF Meika Wright Sean Ahern
2906 Sea Major and Minor
WSC Ralph Stanford Nicola Stanford
2912 Rush
SPASC Mark Krynda Jacqueline Krynda
2925 Serendipity
NSC Hugh Tait Rebecca Hancock
2942 Little Miss Magic
NSC James Burman Tara Burman
2951 Trouble
RPEYC Michael Quirk Marise Hannaford
2956 The Weekend
SPASC Neil Long Wendy Long
2965 Indefensible
GRSC/BSC Bernie Streater Laurie Hoffman
2968 Agamemnon
SPASC Chris Parkinson Armineh Hassanvand
2977 The Edge of Equanimity
BSC John Balass Heather Forton
790 Hurdy Gurdy
RANSA/CYC Rick Longbottom Darryl Bentley
900 flembuoyant
PMSC Paul Robertson Jack Corthals

Total boats: 20

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
2-Apr
Race 2
2-Apr
Race 3
2-Apr
Race 4
3-Apr
Race 5
3-Apr
Race 6
3-Apr
Race 7
3-Apr
Race 8
4-Apr
Race 9
4-Apr
Drop Total
1 2906
Sea Major and Minor
Ralph Stanford
Nicola Stanford
WSC 6 1 19 1 16 3 2 4 5 19 38
2 2734
Something Cool
Malcolm Handel
Beatriz Calvete
NSC 5 5 17 19 1 11 6 1 12 19 58
3 2532
Lilac
John Stannard
Matthew Cull
SBSC/GRSC 2 9 18 6 11 6 1 13 11 18 59
4 790
Hurdy Gurdy
Rick Longbottom
Darryl Bentley
RANSA/CYC 18 12 3 5 10 1 7 15 7 18 60
5 2819
Firefly
Derek Hadwen
Kelly Saltman
BSC 20 3 8 12 5 13 4 5 13 20 63
6 1825
Super Duck
Daniel Nixon
Patrick Kien
CYC 11 4 16 2 15 17 9 6 1 17 64
7 2912
Rush
Mark Krynda
Jacqueline Krynda
SPASC 14 17 4 16 3 5 3 2 17 17 64
8 1891
Revelry
Craig Greenhill
Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill
CPSC/GRSC 1 6 20 20 2 2 13 3 20 20 67
9 2965
Indefensible
Bernie Streater
Laurie Hoffman
GRSC/BSC 15 18 1 13 4 4 15 14 3 18 69
10 2841
Woooo Hoooo!!
Jeremy Hackett
Johanna Hackett
SPASC 19 2 9 15 7 19 5 10 8 19 75
11 2956
The Weekend
Neil Long
Wendy Long
SPASC 10 10 10 3 6 14 19 8 15 19 76
12 2977
The Edge of Equanimity
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC 17 16 2 11 14 10 10 12 2 17 77
13 2968
Agamemnon
Chris Parkinson
Armineh Hassanvand
SPASC 7 15 11 17 12 16 20 7 4 20 89
14 900
flembuoyant
Paul Robertson
Jack Corthals
PMSC 13 7 12 4 20 15 11 18 9 20 89
15 1791
RnR
Wayne Fitzgerald
Tori Maule
SPASC 3 11 15 18 19 9 8 9 18 19 91
16 2925
Serendipity
Hugh Tait
Rebecca Hancock
NSC 16 14 5 10 13 7 16 16 10 16 91
17 2942
Little Miss Magic
James Burman
Tara Burman
NSC 8 20 7 9 9 8 14 20 16 20 91
18 2951
Trouble
Michael Quirk
Marise Hannaford
RPEYC 12 19 6 8 8 18 18 19 6 19 95
19 2780
faking clever
Kerry Fyfe
Michael O'Brien
WSC 4 13 14 7 18 12 17 17 14 18 98
20 2898
Rogue One
Meika Wright
Sean Ahern
ADF 9 8 13 14 17 20 12 11 19 20 103

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
2-Apr
Race 2
2-Apr
Race 3
2-Apr
Race 4
3-Apr
Race 5
3-Apr
Race 6
3-Apr
Race 7
3-Apr
Race 8
4-Apr
Race 9
4-Apr
Drop Total
1 2925
Serendipity
Hugh Tait
Rebecca Hancock
NSC
2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 11
2 2942
Little Miss Magic
James Burman
Tara Burman
NSC
1 2 2 2 1 3 1 4 2 4 14
3 790
Hurdy Gurdy
Rick Longbottom
Darryl Bentley
RANSA/CYC
9 5 4 5 5 1 4 3 4 9 31
4 2951
Trouble
Michael Quirk
Marise Hannaford
RPEYC
3 4 3 6 3 6 9 8 3 9 36
5 900
flembuoyant
Paul Robertson
Jack Corthals
PMSC
5 3 7 3 10 8 3 9 6 10 44
6 2956
The Weekend
Neil Long
Wendy Long
SPASC
6 6 8 4 4 5 15 2 10 15 45
7 2965
Indefensible
Bernie Streater
Laurie Hoffman
GRSC/BSC
10 11 5 10 6 4 8 6 5 11 54
8 2780
faking clever
Kerry Fyfe
Michael O'Brien
WSC
4 8 9 9 8 7 11 10 11 11 66
9 2977
The Edge of Equanimity
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC
14 12 6 11 9 10 5 11 7 14 71
10 2906
Sea Major and Minor
Ralph Stanford
Nicola Stanford
WSC
12 9 16 7 15 9 6 5 9 16 72
11 1825
Super Duck
Daniel Nixon
Patrick Kien
CYC
13 10 14 8 13 12 7 7 8 14 78
12 2898
Rogue One
Meika Wright
Sean Ahern
ADF
7 7 10 12 11 17 12 13 15 17 87
13 2968
Agamemnon
Chris Parkinson
Armineh Hassanvand
SPASC
8 13 11 13 12 11 19 15 12 19 95
14 2734
Something Cool
Malcolm Handel
Beatriz Calvete
NSC
15 14 17 18 7 14 13 12 14 18 106
15 2819
Firefly
Derek Hadwen
Kelly Saltman
BSC
18 16 12 14 14 15 10 14 16 18 111
16 2841
Woooo Hoooo!!
Jeremy Hackett
Johanna Hackett
SPASC
17 15 13 16 16 19 16 17 13 19 123
17 1791
RnR
Wayne Fitzgerald
Tori Maule
SPASC
11 17 15 17 18 16 17 16 18 18 127
18 2532
Lilac
John Stannard
Matthew Cull
SBSC/GRSC
16 18 19 15 19 13 14 19 17 19 131
19 2912
Rush
Mark Krynda
Jacqueline Krynda
SPASC
19 19 18 19 17 18 18 18 19 19 146
20 1891
Revelry
Craig Greenhill
Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill
CPSC/GRSC
20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 160

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Fri Apr 2, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:37:54 00:37:54 1 1.00 0.9848 00:37:19 8 8.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:38:40 00:38:40 2 2.00 0.9934 00:38:25 16 16.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:39:32 00:39:32 3 3.00 0.9582 00:37:53 12 12.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:40:01 00:40:01 4 4.00 0.9229 00:36:56 4 4.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:40:20 00:40:20 5 5.00 0.9427 00:38:01 13 13.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:40:43 00:40:43 6 6.00 0.9236 00:37:36 10 10.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:41:05 00:41:05 7 7.00 0.9136 00:37:32 9 9.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:41:11 00:41:11 8 8.00 0.9048 00:37:16 7 7.00
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:41:24 00:41:24 9 9.00 0.9359 00:38:45 18 18.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:41:30 00:41:30 10 10.00 0.9248 00:38:23 15 15.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:42:00 00:42:00 11 11.00 0.8743 00:36:43 3 3.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:42:09 00:42:09 12 12.00 0.8809 00:37:08 6 6.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:42:25 00:42:25 13 13.00 0.8864 00:37:36 11 11.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:42:31 00:42:31 14 14.00 0.9096 00:38:40 17 17.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:42:36 00:42:36 15 15.00 0.8711 00:37:07 5 5.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:43:20 00:43:20 16 16.00 0.8331 00:36:06 2 2.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:45:16 00:45:16 17 17.00 0.8659 00:39:12 19 19.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:45:39 00:45:39 18 18.00 0.8647 00:39:28 20 20.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 0:47:29 00:47:29 19 19.00 0.8065 00:38:18 14 14.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 0:47:44 00:47:44 20 20.00 0.7520 00:35:54 1 1.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Fri Apr 2, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:33:08 00:33:08 1 1.00 0.9934 00:32:55 14 14.00
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:33:58 00:33:58 2 2.00 0.9848 00:33:27 20 20.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:34:06 00:34:06 3 3.00 0.9427 00:32:09 7 7.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:34:47 00:34:47 4 4.00 0.9582 00:33:20 19 19.00
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:35:03 00:35:03 5 5.00 0.9359 00:32:48 12 12.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:35:28 00:35:28 6 6.00 0.9236 00:32:45 10 10.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:35:33 00:35:33 7 7.00 0.9136 00:32:29 8 8.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:35:39 00:35:39 8 8.00 0.9229 00:32:54 13 13.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:35:47 00:35:47 9 9.00 0.8809 00:31:31 1 1.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:35:49 00:35:49 10 10.00 0.8864 00:31:45 4 4.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:35:59 00:35:59 11 11.00 0.9248 00:33:17 18 18.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:36:14 00:36:14 12 12.00 0.9096 00:32:57 16 16.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:36:24 00:36:24 13 13.00 0.9048 00:32:56 15 15.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:36:30 00:36:30 14 14.00 0.8711 00:31:48 5 5.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:36:32 00:36:32 15 15.00 0.8659 00:31:38 2 2.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:36:36 00:36:36 16 16.00 0.8647 00:31:39 3 3.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:37:28 00:37:28 17 17.00 0.8743 00:32:45 11 11.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:39:02 00:39:02 18 18.00 0.8331 00:32:31 9 9.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 0:41:01 00:41:01 19 19.00 0.8065 00:33:05 17 17.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 0:42:38 00:42:38 20 20.00 0.7520 00:32:04 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Fri Apr 2, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:31:33 00:31:33 1 1.00 0.9934 00:31:21 5 5.00
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:32:14 00:32:14 2 2.00 0.9848 00:31:45 7 7.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:32:45 00:32:45 3 3.00 0.9582 00:31:23 6 6.00
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:33:19 00:33:19 4 4.00 0.9359 00:31:11 3 3.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:33:33 00:33:33 5 5.00 0.9248 00:31:02 1 1.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:34:11 00:34:11 6 6.00 0.9096 00:31:06 2 2.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:34:25 00:34:25 7 7.00 0.9427 00:32:27 12 12.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:34:50 00:34:50 8 8.00 0.9236 00:32:10 10 10.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:35:22 00:35:22 9 9.00 0.9229 00:32:38 14 14.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:35:36 00:35:36 10 10.00 0.9136 00:32:31 13 13.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:35:42 00:35:42 11 11.00 0.9048 00:32:18 11 11.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:36:45 00:36:45 12 12.00 0.8647 00:31:47 8 8.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:36:58 00:36:58 13 13.00 0.8659 00:32:01 9 9.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:37:32 00:37:32 14 14.00 0.8864 00:33:16 16 16.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:37:44 00:37:44 15 15.00 0.8743 00:32:59 15 15.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:38:35 00:38:35 16 16.00 0.8809 00:33:59 19 19.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:38:40 00:38:40 17 17.00 0.8711 00:33:41 17 17.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 0:38:47 00:38:47 18 18.00 0.8065 00:31:17 4 4.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:40:40 00:40:40 19 19.00 0.8331 00:33:53 18 18.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 0:46:04 00:46:04 20 20.00 0.7520 00:34:39 20 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 3, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:38:08 00:38:08 1 1.00 0.9934 00:37:53 10 10.00
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:38:18 00:38:18 2 2.00 0.9848 00:37:43 9 9.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:38:21 00:38:21 3 3.00 0.9427 00:36:09 4 4.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:38:26 00:38:26 4 4.00 0.9236 00:35:30 3 3.00
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:38:49 00:38:49 5 5.00 0.9359 00:36:20 5 5.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:39:20 00:39:20 6 6.00 0.9582 00:37:41 8 8.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:39:40 00:39:40 7 7.00 0.8809 00:34:57 1 1.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:39:43 00:39:43 8 8.00 0.8864 00:35:12 2 2.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:39:59 00:39:59 9 9.00 0.9229 00:36:54 7 7.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:41:17 00:41:17 10 10.00 0.9248 00:38:11 13 13.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:41:39 00:41:39 11 11.00 0.9096 00:37:53 11 11.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:42:10 00:42:10 12 12.00 0.9136 00:38:31 14 14.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:43:23 00:43:23 13 13.00 0.9048 00:39:15 17 17.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:44:07 00:44:07 14 14.00 0.8647 00:38:09 12 12.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:44:14 00:44:14 15 15.00 0.8331 00:36:51 6 6.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:44:58 00:44:58 16 16.00 0.8659 00:38:56 15 15.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:45:25 00:45:25 17 17.00 0.8743 00:39:42 18 18.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:47:39 00:47:39 18 18.00 0.8711 00:41:30 19 19.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 0:48:39 00:48:39 19 19.00 0.8065 00:39:14 16 16.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 0:56:38 00:56:38 20 20.00 0.7520 00:42:35 20 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 3, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:32:30 00:32:30 1 1.00 0.9875 00:32:06 9 9.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:33:01 00:33:01 2 2.00 0.9951 00:32:51 13 13.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:33:21 00:33:21 3 3.00 0.9611 00:32:03 8 8.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:33:42 00:33:42 4 4.00 0.9407 00:31:42 6 6.00
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:34:05 00:34:05 5 5.00 0.9476 00:32:18 10 10.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:34:11 00:34:11 6 6.00 0.9246 00:31:36 4 4.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:35:04 00:35:04 7 7.00 0.8534 00:29:56 1 1.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:35:40 00:35:40 8 8.00 0.9306 00:33:11 18 18.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:36:07 00:36:07 9 9.00 0.9111 00:32:54 14 14.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:36:16 00:36:16 10 10.00 0.9556 00:34:39 20 20.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:36:25 00:36:25 11 11.00 0.9113 00:33:11 17 17.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:36:29 00:36:29 12 12.00 0.8984 00:32:47 12 12.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:36:33 00:36:33 13 13.00 0.9048 00:33:04 15 15.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:36:38 00:36:38 14 14.00 0.8646 00:31:40 5 5.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:36:44 00:36:44 15 15.00 0.9010 00:33:06 16 16.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:36:57 00:36:57 16 16.00 0.8614 00:31:50 7 7.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 0:38:18 00:38:18 17 17.00 0.8008 00:30:40 3 3.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:38:34 00:38:34 18 18.00 0.8656 00:33:23 19 19.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:38:46 00:38:46 19 19.00 0.8403 00:32:35 11 11.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 0:41:59 00:41:59 20 20.00 0.7224 00:30:20 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 3, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:31:44 00:31:44 1 1.00 0.9487 00:30:06 1 1.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:31:54 00:31:54 2 2.00 0.9929 00:31:40 7 7.00
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:32:15 00:32:15 3 3.00 0.9900 00:31:56 8 8.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:33:25 00:33:25 4 4.00 0.9298 00:31:04 4 4.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:34:16 00:34:16 5 5.00 0.9455 00:32:24 14 14.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:34:45 00:34:45 6 6.00 0.9637 00:33:29 18 18.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:34:53 00:34:53 7 7.00 0.9267 00:32:20 12 12.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:34:58 00:34:58 8 8.00 0.9437 00:33:00 15 15.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:35:23 00:35:23 9 9.00 0.8778 00:31:04 3 3.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:35:32 00:35:32 10 10.00 0.9089 00:32:18 10 10.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:36:49 00:36:49 11 11.00 0.8972 00:33:02 16 16.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:37:07 00:37:07 12 12.00 0.9017 00:33:28 17 17.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:37:11 00:37:11 13 13.00 0.8399 00:31:14 6 6.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:37:13 00:37:13 14 14.00 0.8681 00:32:18 11 11.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:37:16 00:37:16 15 15.00 0.8691 00:32:23 13 13.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:37:20 00:37:20 16 16.00 0.8610 00:32:09 9 9.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:37:25 00:37:25 17 17.00 0.9075 00:33:57 20 20.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 0:38:30 00:38:30 18 18.00 0.8104 00:31:12 5 5.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:38:44 00:38:44 19 19.00 0.8651 00:33:30 19 19.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 0:41:22 00:41:22 20 20.00 0.7407 00:30:38 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 3, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:33:20 00:33:20 1 1.00 0.9890 00:32:58 14 14.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:33:43 00:33:43 2 2.00 0.9932 00:33:29 16 16.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:34:24 00:34:24 3 3.00 0.9377 00:32:15 11 11.00
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:34:43 00:34:43 4 4.00 0.9173 00:31:51 7 7.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:35:23 00:35:23 5 5.00 0.9062 00:32:04 10 10.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:35:31 00:35:31 6 6.00 0.8776 00:31:10 2 2.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:35:51 00:35:51 7 7.00 0.8939 00:32:03 9 9.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:35:53 00:35:53 8 8.00 0.9331 00:33:29 15 15.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:36:10 00:36:10 9 9.00 0.9553 00:34:33 18 18.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:36:19 00:36:19 10 10.00 0.8662 00:31:27 4 4.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:36:25 00:36:25 11 11.00 0.9239 00:33:39 17 17.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:36:29 00:36:29 12 12.00 0.8976 00:32:45 12 12.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:36:34 00:36:34 13 13.00 0.8655 00:31:39 6 6.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:36:40 00:36:40 14 14.00 0.8422 00:30:53 1 1.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:36:43 00:36:43 15 15.00 0.9422 00:34:36 19 19.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:36:48 00:36:48 16 16.00 0.8574 00:31:33 5 5.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:37:04 00:37:04 17 17.00 0.8592 00:31:51 8 8.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 0:38:38 00:38:38 18 18.00 0.8127 00:31:24 3 3.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:43:04 00:43:04 19 19.00 0.8913 00:38:23 20 20.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 0:46:04 00:46:04 20 20.00 0.7151 00:32:57 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 4, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:34:11 00:34:11 1 1.00 0.9926 00:33:56 16 16.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:35:01 00:35:01 2 2.00 0.9373 00:32:49 8 8.00
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:35:13 00:35:13 3 3.00 0.9577 00:33:44 15 15.00
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:35:37 00:35:37 4 4.00 0.9906 00:35:17 20 20.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:36:04 00:36:04 5 5.00 0.9035 00:32:35 4 4.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:36:11 00:36:11 6 6.00 0.9325 00:33:44 14 14.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:36:22 00:36:22 7 7.00 0.8990 00:32:42 6 6.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:36:25 00:36:25 8 8.00 0.9505 00:34:37 19 19.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:36:38 00:36:38 9 9.00 0.9422 00:34:31 18 18.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:36:49 00:36:49 10 10.00 0.9226 00:33:58 17 17.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:36:53 00:36:53 11 11.00 0.9114 00:33:37 12 12.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:36:57 00:36:57 12 12.00 0.8721 00:32:13 1 1.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:37:01 00:37:01 13 13.00 0.8999 00:33:19 11 11.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:37:19 00:37:19 14 14.00 0.8736 00:32:36 5 5.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:37:28 00:37:28 15 15.00 0.8743 00:32:45 7 7.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:38:10 00:38:10 16 16.00 0.8649 00:33:01 9 9.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:38:15 00:38:15 17 17.00 0.8643 00:33:04 10 10.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 0:39:27 00:39:27 18 18.00 0.8198 00:32:20 2 2.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:39:31 00:39:31 19 19.00 0.8517 00:33:39 13 13.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 0:45:39 00:45:39 20 20.00 0.7120 00:32:30 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 4, 2021 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Rebecca Hancock NSC () 0:48:53 00:48:53 1 1.00 0.9935 00:48:34 10 10.00
2942 Little Miss Magic James Burman & Tara Burman NSC () 0:50:39 00:50:39 2 2.00 0.9867 00:49:59 16 16.00
2951 Trouble Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford RPEYC () 0:50:49 00:50:49 3 3.00 0.9490 00:48:14 6 6.00
790 Hurdy Gurdy Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:50:54 00:50:54 4 4.00 0.9493 00:48:19 7 7.00
2965 Indefensible Bernie Streater & Laurie Hoffman GRSC/BSC () 0:50:58 00:50:58 5 5.00 0.9340 00:47:36 3 3.00
900 flembuoyant Paul Robertson & Jack Corthals PMSC () 0:51:26 00:51:26 6 6.00 0.9410 00:48:24 9 9.00
2977 The Edge of Equanimity John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:51:58 00:51:58 7 7.00 0.9133 00:47:28 2 2.00
1825 Super Duck Daniel Nixon & Patrick Kien CYC () 0:52:22 00:52:22 8 8.00 0.9042 00:47:21 1 1.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Nicola Stanford WSC () 0:52:48 00:52:48 9 9.00 0.9090 00:48:00 5 5.00
2956 The Weekend Neil Long & Wendy Long SPASC () 0:52:51 00:52:51 10 10.00 0.9422 00:49:48 15 15.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 0:53:49 00:53:49 11 11.00 0.9234 00:49:42 14 14.00
2968 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Armineh Hassanvand SPASC () 0:54:14 00:54:14 12 12.00 0.8791 00:47:41 4 4.00
2841 Woooo Hoooo!! Jeremy Hackett & Johanna Hackett SPASC () 0:55:42 00:55:42 13 13.00 0.8680 00:48:21 8 8.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Beatriz Calvete NSC () 0:55:50 00:55:50 14 14.00 0.8787 00:49:04 12 12.00
2898 Rogue One Meika Wright & Sean Ahern ADF () 0:55:58 00:55:58 15 15.00 0.9028 00:50:32 19 19.00
2819 Firefly Derek Hadwen & Kelly Saltman BSC () 0:56:15 00:56:15 16 16.00 0.8789 00:49:26 13 13.00
2532 Lilac John Stannard & Matthew Cull SBSC/GRSC () 0:56:58 00:56:58 17 17.00 0.8534 00:48:37 11 11.00
1791 RnR Wayne Fitzgerald & Tori Maule SPASC () 0:58:08 00:58:08 18 18.00 0.8688 00:50:30 18 18.00
2912 Rush Mark Krynda & Jacqueline Krynda SPASC () 1:00:40 01:00:40 19 19.00 0.8257 00:50:06 17 17.00
1891 Revelry Craig Greenhill & Jessica & Charlotte Greenhill CPSC/GRSC () 1:19:18 01:19:18 20 20.00 0.7129 00:56:32 20 20.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login