ScoreIT

Events > SQSA 2013 / 2014 Championship > Sabot 1UP

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3762 High Heel
Sabot NYRC Qld Isabell Addison
3802 Bruiser's Ride
Sabot DPSS RQYS Qld Lachlan Prentice
3809 Small Fry
Sabot NYRC Qld Caitlin Piepke
3831 Rapid Fire
Sabot MSC Qld Frazer Brew
3841 Material Girl
Sabot BSS DPSS RQYS Qld Christina Bowden
3864 Fire V
Sabot SYC Qld Mitchell Lees
3872 Stroke of Genius
Sabot NYRC Qld Alyssa Mikkelsen
3874 Sidekick
Sabot MYC Qld Hailey Lea
3885 Wally's Weapon
Sabot SYC Qld Ezra Pritchard
3892 Geronimo!
Sabot DPSS Qld Alexander Watson
3893 No Fear
Sabot NYRC Qld Madeline Power
3923 Alice in Waterland
Sabot NYRC Qld Alice Simpson
6278 Bad Boy
Sabot KBSC Qld Seamus Byrt
7000 Swordfish
Sabot BSS Qld Carlton Smith
7003 Back in Black
Sabot BSS DPSS Qld David McKay
7007 Airwave
Sabot BSS DPSS RQYS Qld Maggie Bowden
7009 Conquistador
Sabot RQYS Qld Magnus Wiklund
7011 Cookie Munster
Sabot RQYS Qld Will Bridge
7038 Imagine That
Sabot DPSS Qld Ariane Saroch
7041 Midas Touch II
Sabot DPSS Qld Tanika Robba
7057 The Fiddler
Sabot DPSS Qld Ariane Saroch
7059 Top Gear
Sabot SYC Qld Thomas Little
7070 Blue Fusion
Sabot BSS Qld Adam Lavis
7073 Seriously
Sabot RQYS Qld Ben Markey
7075 The Wobbly Boot
Sabot RQYS Qld Natalie Bridge
7078 Kid Blast
Sabot RQYS Qld Nathaniel Dutton
7089 Home Brew
Sabot NYRC Qld Zoe Kirk
7090 Think'n'Pink
Sabot RQYS Qld Courtney Lovell
7099 Itsin
Sabot KBSC Qld Sophie Baynton
7104 Duck Hunter
Sabot NYRC Qld Hunter Vercoe
7106 Predator
Sabot BSS DPSS RQYS Qld Josh Cox
7107 Blitz
Sabot BSS DPSS RQYS Qld Helena Lambourne
7108 Out Of Reach
Sabot RQYS Qld Ted Bradford
7110 Come On
Sabot DPSS Qld Max Robba
9999 Under Construction
Sabot DPSS Qld Hayden Barney

Total boats: 35

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
19-Oct
Race 2
19-Oct
Race 3
19-Oct
Race 4
19-Oct
Race 5
20-Oct
Race 6
20-Oct
Race 7
20-Oct
Race 8
2-Nov
Race 9
2-Nov
Race 10
2-Nov
Race 11
3-Nov
Race 12
3-Nov
Race 13
8-Feb
Race 14
8-Feb
Race 15
8-Feb
Race 16
9-Feb
Race 17
9-Feb
Drop Total
1 3864
Fire V
Sabot
Mitchell Lees
SYC
Qld
7 14 18 14 8 18 43
2 7075
The Wobbly Boot
Sabot
Natalie Bridge
RQYS
Qld
5 5 3 3 1 6 7 1 8 2 11 3 4 3 2 4 7 11 64
3 9999
Under Construction
Sabot
Hayden Barney
DPSS
Qld
20 18 19 17 22 22 74
4 7106
Predator
Sabot
Josh Cox
BSS DPSS RQYS
Qld
6 6 4 4 6 10 3 6 7 5 12 7 7 5 10 6 4 12 96
5 7000
Swordfish
Sabot
Carlton Smith
BSS
Qld
11 13 DNF
(36.00)
11 5 1 1 14 9 12 20 18 2 8 1 1 2 36 129
6 7070
Blue Fusion
Sabot
Adam Lavis
BSS
Qld
3 11 8 8 11 15 19 9 11 4 6 2 DNC
(36.00)
2 6 8 18 36 141
7 7011
Cookie Munster
Sabot
Will Bridge
RQYS
Qld
20 20 23 12 16 7 OCS
(36.00)
2 2 13 8 16 1 1 4 5 10 36 160
8 7073
Seriously
Sabot
Ben Markey
RQYS
Qld
2 1 1 2 3 4 2 3 1 1 1 8 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 173
9 3841
Material Girl
Sabot
Christina Bowden
BSS DPSS RQYS
Qld
10 8 15 RET
(36.00)
18 16 9 10 6 14 3 4 16 6 3 DNS
(36.00)
5 36 179
10 7038
Imagine That
Sabot
Ariane Saroch
DPSS
Qld
12 9 9 7 15 17 14 24 19 11 15 13 13 7 12 3 3 24 179
11 7104
Duck Hunter
Sabot
Hunter Vercoe
NYRC
Qld
1 2 2 5 7 2 4 4 5 3 2 1 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 182
12 7041
Midas Touch II
Sabot
Tanika Robba
DPSS
Qld
9 10 10 10 8 13 11 16 12 15 13 10 12 DNF
(36.00)
7 16 13 36 185
13 3885
Wally's Weapon
Sabot
Ezra Pritchard
SYC
Qld
4 4 7 9 4 3 5 5 4 7 4 12 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 212
14 3874
Sidekick
Sabot
Hailey Lea
MYC
Qld
DNF
(36.00)
22 20 DNF
(36.00)
25 9 13 15 17 6 7 9 3 9 8 7 15 36 221
15 7059
Top Gear
Sabot
Thomas Little
SYC
Qld
8 7 6 1 9 8 8 7 3 10 5 6 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 222
16 7003
Back in Black
Sabot
David McKay
BSS DPSS
Qld
15 3 5 6 2 5 12 11 10 9 9 5 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 236
17 7107
Blitz
Sabot
Helena Lambourne
BSS DPSS RQYS
Qld
18 DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
16 10 12 6 12 15 17 18 23 9 12 9 9 19 36 241
18 7009
Conquistador
Sabot
Magnus Wiklund
RQYS
Qld
17 17 21 18 22 20 15 18 18 16 21 11 18 21 16 21 21 22 289
19 3892
Geronimo!
Sabot
Alexander Watson
DPSS
Qld
25 23 DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
19 21 28 23 14 28 22 20 14 11 11 11 14 36 320
20 3802
Bruiser's Ride
Sabot
Lachlan Prentice
DPSS RQYS
Qld
22 DSQ
(36.00)
13 17 13 11 16 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
11 4 13 18 6 36 324
21 7057
The Fiddler
Sabot
Ariane Saroch
DPSS
Qld
13 15 16 19 23 19 18 17 13 19 14 14 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 344
22 7108
Out Of Reach
Sabot
Ted Bradford
RQYS
Qld
19 DNF
(36.00)
11 14 12 18 10 8 OCS
(36.00)
8 17 15 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 348
23 7089
Home Brew
Sabot
Zoe Kirk
NYRC
Qld
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
17 22 24 25 22 26 20 26 26 25 17 13 17 20 17 36 353
24 6278
Bad Boy
Sabot
Seamus Byrt
KBSC
Qld
14 16 22 15 27 26 26 13 16 18 10 17 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 364
25 7110
Come On
Sabot
Max Robba
DPSS
Qld
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
20 22 21 20 23 24 25 26 10 15 20 15 15 36 364
26 3809
Small Fry
Sabot
Caitlin Piepke
NYRC
Qld
16 14 12 13 14 14 17 25 24 25 24 22 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 364
27 7007
Airwave
Sabot
Maggie Bowden
BSS DPSS RQYS
Qld
7 21 DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
6 10 5 2 1 36 376
28 3831
Rapid Fire
Sabot
Frazer Brew
MSC
Qld
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
22 21 22 16 19 5 16 14 13 12 36 376
29 3762
High Heel
Sabot
Isabell Addison
NYRC
Qld
24 18 14 21 28 29 25 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
21 19 21 19 11 36 394
30 7078
Kid Blast
Sabot
Nathaniel Dutton
RQYS
Qld
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
21 22 19 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
15 17 15 10 9 36 416
31 7090
Think'n'Pink
Sabot
Courtney Lovell
RQYS
Qld
DSQ
(36.00)
12 DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
17 24 23 19 25 21 19 21 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 433
32 3923
Alice in Waterland
Sabot
Alice Simpson
NYRC
Qld
21 DNF
(36.00)
18 RET
(36.00)
21 23 20 27 26 23 23 24 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 442
33 3872
Stroke of Genius
Sabot
Alyssa Mikkelsen
NYRC
Qld
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
28 27 27 27 27 19 20 22 12 20 36 445
34 7099
Itsin
Sabot
Sophie Baynton
KBSC
Qld
23 19 19 20 29 27 24 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 485
35 3893
No Fear
Sabot
Madeline Power
NYRC
Qld
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
26 28 27 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
36 549

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 19, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments: SQSA Selection Trials Lake Cootharaba

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 1:01:36 01:01:36 1 1.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 1:02:20 01:02:20 2 2.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 1:03:27 01:03:27 3 3.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 1:03:39 01:03:39 4 4.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 1:03:46 01:03:46 5 5.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:03:54 01:03:54 6 6.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:03:55 01:03:55 7 7.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 1:04:14 01:04:14 8 8.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 1:04:40 01:04:40 9 9.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:05:25 01:05:25 10 10.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 1:05:55 01:05:55 11 11.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 1:06:11 01:06:11 12 12.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 1:06:17 01:06:17 13 13.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 1:06:28 01:06:28 14 14.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 1:06:47 01:06:47 15 15.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 1:07:27 01:07:27 16 16.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 1:07:31 01:07:31 17 17.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:08:03 01:08:03 18 18.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 1:08:08 01:08:08 19 19.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 1:09:14 01:09:14 20 20.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 1:10:34 01:10:34 21 21.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:11:08 01:11:08 22 22.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) 1:11:09 01:11:09 23 23.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 1:12:25 01:12:25 24 24.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 1:15:45 01:15:45 25 25.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) DSQ 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNF 36.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) DNF 36.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) DNF 36.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) DNF 36.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 19, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:41:36 00:41:36 1 1.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:42:12 00:42:12 2 2.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:42:48 00:42:48 3 3.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:43:27 00:43:27 4 4.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:43:52 00:43:52 5 5.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:44:08 00:44:08 6 6.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:44:12 00:44:12 7 7.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:44:15 00:44:15 8 8.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:44:17 00:44:17 9 9.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:44:38 00:44:38 10 10.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:44:57 00:44:57 11 11.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 0:45:20 00:45:20 12 12.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:45:23 00:45:23 13 13.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:45:52 00:45:52 14 14.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:46:32 00:46:32 15 15.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:46:54 00:46:54 16 16.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:46:57 00:46:57 17 17.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 0:47:40 00:47:40 18 18.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) 0:47:57 00:47:57 19 19.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:48:00 00:48:00 20 20.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:50:52 00:50:52 21 21.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:50:55 00:50:55 22 22.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 0:51:19 00:51:19 23 23.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNF 36.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) DNS 36.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) DNF 36.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) DNF 36.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) DNF 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNF 36.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) DSQ 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 19, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:40:36 00:40:36 1 1.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:40:37 00:40:37 2 2.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:42:27 00:42:27 3 3.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:42:36 00:42:36 4 4.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:42:56 00:42:56 5 5.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:43:01 00:43:01 6 6.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:43:05 00:43:05 7 7.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:43:17 00:43:17 8 8.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:43:18 00:43:18 9 9.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:43:40 00:43:40 10 10.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 0:43:46 00:43:46 11 11.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:45:10 00:45:10 12 12.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:46:33 00:46:33 13 13.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 0:46:49 00:46:49 14 14.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:47:12 00:47:12 15 15.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:47:25 00:47:25 16 16.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 0:47:26 00:47:26 17 17.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 0:47:31 00:47:31 18 18.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) 0:48:38 00:48:38 19 19.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:49:36 00:49:36 20 20.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:52:57 00:52:57 21 21.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:56:55 00:56:55 22 22.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:56:59 00:56:59 23 23.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNF 36.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) DNF 36.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNF 36.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) DNF 36.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) DNF 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNS 36.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) DNS 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 19, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:41:50 00:41:50 1 1.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:42:04 00:42:04 2 2.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:42:22 00:42:22 3 3.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:42:36 00:42:36 4 4.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:42:38 00:42:38 5 5.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:42:42 00:42:42 6 6.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:42:51 00:42:51 7 7.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:43:03 00:43:03 8 8.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:43:16 00:43:16 9 9.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:43:45 00:43:45 10 10.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:43:58 00:43:58 11 11.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:44:13 00:44:13 12 12.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:44:20 00:44:20 13 13.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 0:44:41 00:44:41 14 14.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:44:48 00:44:48 15 15.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:44:51 00:44:51 16 16.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:45:13 00:45:13 17 17.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:45:47 00:45:47 18 18.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:46:02 00:46:02 19 19.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) 0:48:13 00:48:13 20 20.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 0:48:36 00:48:36 21 21.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 0:49:58 00:49:58 22 22.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) DNS 36.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) DNS 36.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNS 36.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) DNF 36.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) DNF 36.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) RET 36.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) RET 36.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNS 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 20, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:47:57 00:47:57 1 1.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:48:28 00:48:28 2 2.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:48:33 00:48:33 3 3.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:49:03 00:49:03 4 4.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:49:04 00:49:04 5 5.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:49:19 00:49:19 6 6.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:49:35 00:49:35 7 7.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:50:07 00:50:07 8 8.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:50:35 00:50:35 9 9.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:50:37 00:50:37 10 10.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:51:02 00:51:02 11 11.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 0:51:04 00:51:04 12 12.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:51:09 00:51:09 13 13.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:51:21 00:51:21 14 14.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:51:28 00:51:28 15 15.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:51:31 00:51:31 16 16.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 0:51:33 00:51:33 17 17.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:51:57 00:51:57 18 18.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 0:52:12 00:52:12 19 19.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:52:14 00:52:14 20 20.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 0:52:15 00:52:15 21 21.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:52:18 00:52:18 22 22.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:52:21 00:52:21 23 23.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 0:52:25 00:52:25 24 24.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:52:29 00:52:29 25 25.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) 0:52:33 00:52:33 26 26.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:52:52 00:52:52 27 27.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 0:53:09 00:53:09 28 28.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) 0:53:30 00:53:30 29 29.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 20, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 1:11:59 01:11:59 1 1.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 1:13:30 01:13:30 2 2.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 1:13:33 01:13:33 3 3.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 1:13:35 01:13:35 4 4.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 1:13:40 01:13:40 5 5.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 1:13:44 01:13:44 6 6.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 1:13:49 01:13:49 7 7.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 1:14:25 01:14:25 8 8.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 1:14:31 01:14:31 9 9.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:14:42 01:14:42 10 10.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:15:04 01:15:04 11 11.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:15:17 01:15:17 12 12.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 1:15:18 01:15:18 13 13.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 1:15:24 01:15:24 14 14.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 1:15:31 01:15:31 15 15.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 1:15:55 01:15:55 16 16.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 1:15:59 01:15:59 17 17.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 1:16:02 01:16:02 18 18.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 1:16:04 01:16:04 19 19.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 1:16:16 01:16:16 20 20.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 1:16:18 01:16:18 21 21.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 1:16:19 01:16:19 22 22.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 1:16:20 01:16:20 23 23.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 1:16:30 01:16:30 24 24.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 1:16:52 01:16:52 25 25.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 1:17:08 01:17:08 26 26.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) 1:17:13 01:17:13 27 27.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) 1:17:30 01:17:30 28 28.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 1:19:32 01:19:32 29 29.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 20, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:44:27 00:44:27 1 1.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:44:59 00:44:59 2 2.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:45:33 00:45:33 3 3.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:45:34 00:45:34 4 4.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:45:39 00:45:39 5 5.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:45:44 00:45:44 6 6.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:45:49 00:45:49 7 7.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:45:54 00:45:54 8 8.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:45:59 00:45:59 9 9.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 0:46:04 00:46:04 10 10.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:46:09 00:46:09 11 11.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:46:14 00:46:14 12 12.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:46:19 00:46:19 13 13.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:46:21 00:46:21 14 14.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:46:23 00:46:23 15 15.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:46:44 00:46:44 16 16.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:46:49 00:46:49 17 17.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:46:55 00:46:55 18 18.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:46:58 00:46:58 19 19.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 0:47:21 00:47:21 20 20.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:47:25 00:47:25 21 21.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 0:47:30 00:47:30 22 22.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 0:47:39 00:47:39 23 23.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) 0:48:19 00:48:19 24 24.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 0:48:23 00:48:23 25 25.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:48:33 00:48:33 26 26.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) 0:50:00 00:50:00 27 27.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 0:51:48 00:51:48 28 28.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) OCS 36.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 2, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:56:52 00:56:52 1 1.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:57:00 00:57:00 2 2.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:57:04 00:57:04 3 3.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:57:09 00:57:09 4 4.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:57:14 00:57:14 5 5.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:57:21 00:57:21 6 6.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:58:00 00:58:00 7 7.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 0:58:24 00:58:24 8 8.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:58:34 00:58:34 9 9.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:58:38 00:58:38 10 10.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:58:39 00:58:39 11 11.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:58:45 00:58:45 12 12.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:58:48 00:58:48 13 13.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:58:57 00:58:57 14 14.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:59:03 00:59:03 15 15.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:59:26 00:59:26 16 16.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:59:39 00:59:39 17 17.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:59:47 00:59:47 18 18.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 0:59:57 00:59:57 19 19.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 1:00:36 01:00:36 20 20.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) 1:00:37 01:00:37 21 21.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 1:00:40 01:00:40 22 22.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 1:00:41 01:00:41 23 23.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 1:00:49 01:00:49 24 24.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 1:00:51 01:00:51 25 25.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 1:00:55 01:00:55 26 26.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 1:01:01 01:01:01 27 27.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 1:06:01 01:06:01 28 28.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 2, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:45:39 00:45:39 1 1.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:45:43 00:45:43 2 2.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:46:04 00:46:04 3 3.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:46:14 00:46:14 4 4.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:46:25 00:46:25 5 5.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:47:02 00:47:02 6 6.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:47:08 00:47:08 7 7.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:47:18 00:47:18 8 8.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:47:20 00:47:20 9 9.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:47:24 00:47:24 10 10.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:47:26 00:47:26 11 11.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:47:41 00:47:41 12 12.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:47:56 00:47:56 13 13.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 0:48:02 00:48:02 14 14.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:48:05 00:48:05 15 15.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:48:09 00:48:09 16 16.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:48:13 00:48:13 17 17.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:48:26 00:48:26 18 18.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:48:35 00:48:35 19 19.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 0:48:41 00:48:41 20 20.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 0:48:54 00:48:54 21 21.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) 0:48:56 00:48:56 22 22.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:49:04 00:49:04 23 23.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:49:14 00:49:14 24 24.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 0:49:17 00:49:17 25 25.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 0:49:32 00:49:32 26 26.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 0:52:28 00:52:28 27 27.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) OCS 36.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 2, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:52:07 00:52:07 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:52:22 00:52:22 2 2.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:52:33 00:52:33 3 3.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:52:43 00:52:43 4 4.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:53:04 00:53:04 5 5.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:53:16 00:53:16 6 6.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:53:26 00:53:26 7 7.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 0:53:28 00:53:28 8 8.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:53:29 00:53:29 9 9.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:54:49 00:54:49 10 10.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:55:02 00:55:02 11 11.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:55:05 00:55:05 12 12.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:55:09 00:55:09 13 13.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:55:25 00:55:25 14 14.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:55:36 00:55:36 15 15.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:55:45 00:55:45 16 16.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:55:47 00:55:47 17 17.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:55:52 00:55:52 18 18.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) 0:56:02 00:56:02 19 19.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:56:02 00:56:02 19 19.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 0:56:16 00:56:16 21 21.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 0:56:27 00:56:27 22 22.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 0:56:32 00:56:32 23 23.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:56:43 00:56:43 24 24.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:56:45 00:56:45 25 25.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 0:57:05 00:57:05 26 26.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 0:59:08 00:59:08 27 27.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 1:03:06 01:03:06 28 28.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 3, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:47:59 00:47:59 1 1.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:49:09 00:49:09 2 2.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:49:37 00:49:37 3 3.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:50:04 00:50:04 4 4.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:50:06 00:50:06 5 5.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:50:11 00:50:11 6 6.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:50:14 00:50:14 7 7.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:50:16 00:50:16 8 8.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:50:24 00:50:24 9 9.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:50:35 00:50:35 10 10.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:50:43 00:50:43 11 11.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:50:48 00:50:48 12 12.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:50:50 00:50:50 13 13.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:50:52 00:50:52 14 14.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:50:55 00:50:55 15 15.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 0:51:05 00:51:05 16 16.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 0:51:35 00:51:35 17 17.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:51:41 00:51:41 18 18.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 0:51:45 00:51:45 19 19.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:52:06 00:52:06 20 20.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:52:08 00:52:08 21 21.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 0:52:11 00:52:11 22 22.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 0:52:35 00:52:35 23 23.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:53:11 00:53:11 24 24.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:53:20 00:53:20 25 25.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 0:55:36 00:55:36 26 26.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 0:56:23 00:56:23 27 27.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 3, 2013 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) 0:48:39 00:48:39 1 1.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 0:49:54 00:49:54 2 2.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:49:59 00:49:59 3 3.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:50:10 00:50:10 4 4.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) 0:50:26 00:50:26 5 5.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) 0:50:30 00:50:30 6 6.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:50:31 00:50:31 7 7.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) 0:51:07 00:51:07 8 8.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 0:51:12 00:51:12 9 9.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:51:15 00:51:15 10 10.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 0:51:28 00:51:28 11 11.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) 0:51:46 00:51:46 12 12.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:52:05 00:52:05 13 13.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 0:52:10 00:52:10 14 14.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) 0:52:13 00:52:13 15 15.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 0:52:16 00:52:16 16 16.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) 0:52:18 00:52:18 17 17.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 0:52:25 00:52:25 18 18.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 0:52:36 00:52:36 19 19.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 0:52:45 00:52:45 20 20.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) 0:52:48 00:52:48 21 21.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) 0:52:50 00:52:50 22 22.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 0:52:55 00:52:55 23 23.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) 0:53:05 00:53:05 24 24.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 0:53:45 00:53:45 25 25.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 0:54:26 00:54:26 26 26.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 0:55:18 00:55:18 27 27.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 8, 2014 11:26:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 12:13:57 00:47:57 1 1.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 12:15:07 00:49:07 2 2.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 12:15:31 00:49:31 3 3.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 12:15:44 00:49:44 4 4.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 12:16:00 00:50:00 5 5.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:16:07 00:50:07 6 6.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:16:20 00:50:20 7 7.00
3864 Fire V Sabot Mitchell Lees SYC (Qld) 12:16:20 00:50:20 7 7.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:16:40 00:50:40 9 9.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 12:16:41 00:50:41 10 10.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:16:50 00:50:50 11 11.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 12:17:03 00:51:03 12 12.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 12:17:13 00:51:13 13 13.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 12:17:26 00:51:26 14 14.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) 12:17:52 00:51:52 15 15.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:18:04 00:52:04 16 16.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 12:18:11 00:52:11 17 17.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 12:18:17 00:52:17 18 18.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 12:18:44 00:52:44 19 19.00
9999 Under Construction Sabot Hayden Barney DPSS (Qld) 12:19:48 00:53:48 20 20.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 12:20:03 00:54:03 21 21.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 8, 2014 14:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 14:53:02 00:49:02 1 1.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 14:54:55 00:50:55 2 2.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 14:55:07 00:51:07 3 3.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 14:55:13 00:51:13 4 4.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 14:55:25 00:51:25 5 5.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 14:55:42 00:51:42 6 6.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 14:56:16 00:52:16 7 7.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 14:56:31 00:52:31 8 8.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 14:56:56 00:52:56 9 9.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 14:57:01 00:53:01 10 10.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 14:57:24 00:53:24 11 11.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 14:57:26 00:53:26 12 12.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 14:57:30 00:53:30 13 13.00
3864 Fire V Sabot Mitchell Lees SYC (Qld) 14:57:43 00:53:43 14 14.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 14:57:52 00:53:52 15 15.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 14:58:31 00:54:31 16 16.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) 14:58:51 00:54:51 17 17.00
9999 Under Construction Sabot Hayden Barney DPSS (Qld) 14:59:36 00:55:36 18 18.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 15:01:24 00:57:24 19 19.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 15:04:18 01:00:18 20 20.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 15:04:50 01:00:50 21 21.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) DNF 36.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 8, 2014 15:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 16:11:46 00:47:46 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 16:12:04 00:48:04 2 2.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 16:12:12 00:48:12 3 3.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 16:14:05 00:50:05 4 4.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 16:14:13 00:50:13 5 5.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 16:14:18 00:50:18 6 6.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 16:15:20 00:51:20 7 7.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 16:16:19 00:52:19 8 8.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 16:17:14 00:53:14 9 9.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 16:17:15 00:53:15 10 10.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 16:17:23 00:53:23 11 11.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 16:17:36 00:53:36 12 12.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 16:18:19 00:54:19 13 13.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 16:18:43 00:54:43 14 14.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) 16:19:41 00:55:41 15 15.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 16:20:14 00:56:14 16 16.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 16:20:21 00:56:21 17 17.00
3864 Fire V Sabot Mitchell Lees SYC (Qld) 16:20:25 00:56:25 18 18.00
9999 Under Construction Sabot Hayden Barney DPSS (Qld) 16:23:12 00:59:12 19 19.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 16:23:49 00:59:49 20 20.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 16:24:16 01:00:16 21 21.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 16:26:12 01:02:12 22 22.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 9, 2014 10:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 11:10:01 00:49:01 1 1.00
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 11:10:06 00:49:06 2 2.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 11:10:07 00:49:07 3 3.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 11:10:36 00:49:36 4 4.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 11:11:45 00:50:45 5 5.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 11:12:45 00:51:45 6 6.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 11:13:09 00:52:09 7 7.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 11:14:34 00:53:34 8 8.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 11:14:42 00:53:42 9 9.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) 11:14:53 00:53:53 10 10.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 11:14:58 00:53:58 11 11.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 11:15:05 00:54:05 12 12.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 11:15:10 00:54:10 13 13.00
3864 Fire V Sabot Mitchell Lees SYC (Qld) 11:15:21 00:54:21 14 14.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 11:15:30 00:54:30 15 15.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 11:15:47 00:54:47 16 16.00
9999 Under Construction Sabot Hayden Barney DPSS (Qld) 11:15:52 00:54:52 17 17.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 11:15:58 00:54:58 18 18.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 11:16:01 00:55:01 19 19.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 11:16:04 00:55:04 20 20.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 11:18:51 00:57:51 21 21.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) DNS 36.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 9, 2014 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7007 Airwave Sabot Maggie Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:18:59 12:18:59 1 1.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Carlton Smith BSS (Qld) 12:20:17 12:20:17 2 2.00
7038 Imagine That Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) 12:21:57 12:21:57 3 3.00
7106 Predator Sabot Josh Cox BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:22:00 12:22:00 4 4.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina Bowden BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:22:35 12:22:35 5 5.00
3802 Bruiser's Ride Sabot Lachlan Prentice DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:22:38 12:22:38 6 6.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot Natalie Bridge RQYS (Qld) 12:23:08 12:23:08 7 7.00
3864 Fire V Sabot Mitchell Lees SYC (Qld) 12:23:25 12:23:25 8 8.00
7078 Kid Blast Sabot Nathaniel Dutton RQYS (Qld) 12:23:29 12:23:29 9 9.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Will Bridge RQYS (Qld) 12:23:39 12:23:39 10 10.00
3762 High Heel Sabot Isabell Addison NYRC (Qld) 12:23:53 12:23:53 11 11.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer Brew MSC (Qld) 12:24:00 12:24:00 12 12.00
7041 Midas Touch II Sabot Tanika Robba DPSS (Qld) 12:24:05 12:24:05 13 13.00
3892 Geronimo! Sabot Alexander Watson DPSS (Qld) 12:24:07 12:24:07 14 14.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey Lea MYC (Qld) 12:24:30 12:24:30 15 15.00
7110 Come On Sabot Max Robba DPSS (Qld) 12:24:30 12:24:30 15 15.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Zoe Kirk NYRC (Qld) 12:24:42 12:24:42 17 17.00
7070 Blue Fusion Sabot Adam Lavis BSS (Qld) 12:24:44 12:24:44 18 18.00
7107 Blitz Sabot Helena Lambourne BSS DPSS RQYS (Qld) 12:24:45 12:24:45 19 19.00
3872 Stroke of Genius Sabot Alyssa Mikkelsen NYRC (Qld) 12:24:50 12:24:50 20 20.00
7009 Conquistador Sabot Magnus Wiklund RQYS (Qld) 12:24:57 12:24:57 21 21.00
9999 Under Construction Sabot Hayden Barney DPSS (Qld) 12:25:15 12:25:15 22 22.00
3885 Wally's Weapon Sabot Ezra Pritchard SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3923 Alice in Waterland Sabot Alice Simpson NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
3893 No Fear Sabot Madeline Power NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
6278 Bad Boy Sabot Seamus Byrt KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7003 Back in Black Sabot David McKay BSS DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Ariane Saroch DPSS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7059 Top Gear Sabot Thomas Little SYC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7073 Seriously Sabot Ben Markey RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7090 Think'n'Pink Sabot Courtney Lovell RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
7099 Itsin Sabot Sophie Baynton KBSC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Hunter Vercoe NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00
7108 Out Of Reach Sabot Ted Bradford RQYS (Qld) DNC 36.00
3809 Small Fry Sabot Caitlin Piepke NYRC (Qld) DNC 36.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login