ScoreIT

Events > 2013-2014 OK Dinghy Upper Harbour Championship > OK Dinghy

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
AUS 688 Shakey
Drummoyne SC David Haseldine
AUS 692 Dining With The Devil
Drummoyne SC Bill Tyler
AUS 703 Space Monkey
Drummoyne SC Grant Wakefield
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos
Drummoyne SC Bob Chapman
AUS 716 Joker
Drummoyne SC David Swales
AUS 726 Bundy
Wangi RSLASC Peter Lynch
AUS 733 Captain Crackers
Drummoyne SC Peter Horne
AUS 734 Cracked Pepper
Wangi RSLASC Eddie O'Donnell
AUS 736 Agent Provokateur
Wangi RSLASC Michael Brown
AUS 739 Don't Poke the Bear
Wangi RSLASC TIm Davies
AUS 742 Mako
Wangi RSLASC Gareth Wells
AUS 750 Broken Arrow
Drummoyne SC Peter Robinson
AUS 751 True Blue
Wangi RSLASC Mitch Wilson
AUS 753 Jab 2
Wangi RSLASC Mark Skelton

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
2-Nov
Race 2
2-Nov
Race 3
3-Nov
Drop Total
1 AUS 753
Jab 2
Mark Skelton
Wangi RSLASC
1 4 1 0 6
2 AUS 750
Broken Arrow
Peter Robinson
Drummoyne SC
2 2 3 0 7
3 AUS 726
Bundy
Peter Lynch
Wangi RSLASC
5 8 5 0 18
4 AUS 734
Cracked Pepper
Eddie O'Donnell
Wangi RSLASC
11 6 2 0 19
5 AUS 704
Occasional Kudos
Bob Chapman
Drummoyne SC
6 9 4 0 19
6 AUS 736
Agent Provokateur
Michael Brown
Wangi RSLASC
3 3 DNC
(15.00)
0 21
7 AUS 739
Don't Poke the Bear
TIm Davies
Wangi RSLASC
7 5 DNC
(15.00)
0 27
8 AUS 703
Space Monkey
Grant Wakefield
Drummoyne SC
9 13 6 0 28
9 AUS 692
Dining With The Devil
Bill Tyler
Drummoyne SC
4 11 DNC
(15.00)
0 30
10 AUS 742
Mako
Gareth Wells
Wangi RSLASC
8 7 DNC
(15.00)
0 30
11 AUS 733
Captain Crackers
Peter Horne
Drummoyne SC
OCS
(15.00)
1 DNC
(15.00)
0 31
12 AUS 716
Joker
David Swales
Drummoyne SC
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
7 0 37
13 AUS 751
True Blue
Mitch Wilson
Wangi RSLASC
12 10 DNC
(15.00)
0 37
14 AUS 688
Shakey
David Haseldine
Drummoyne SC
10 12 DNC
(15.00)
0 37

Number of races completed: 3 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 2, 2013 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 753 Jab 2 Mark Skelton Wangi RSLASC () 14:50:30 00:47:30 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow Peter Robinson Drummoyne SC () 14:50:40 00:47:40 2 2.00
AUS 736 Agent Provokateur Michael Brown Wangi RSLASC () 14:51:11 00:48:11 3 3.00
AUS 692 Dining With The Devil Bill Tyler Drummoyne SC () 14:52:22 00:49:22 4 4.00
AUS 726 Bundy Peter Lynch Wangi RSLASC () 14:52:34 00:49:34 5 5.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos Bob Chapman Drummoyne SC () 14:52:36 00:49:36 6 6.00
AUS 739 Don't Poke the Bear TIm Davies Wangi RSLASC () 14:53:05 00:50:05 7 7.00
AUS 742 Mako Gareth Wells Wangi RSLASC () 14:53:19 00:50:19 8 8.00
AUS 703 Space Monkey Grant Wakefield Drummoyne SC () 14:53:22 00:50:22 9 9.00
AUS 688 Shakey David Haseldine Drummoyne SC () 14:53:30 00:50:30 10 10.00
AUS 734 Cracked Pepper Eddie O'Donnell Wangi RSLASC () 14:53:52 00:50:52 11 11.00
AUS 751 True Blue Mitch Wilson Wangi RSLASC () 14:54:34 00:51:34 12 12.00
AUS 733 Captain Crackers Peter Horne Drummoyne SC () OCS 15.00
AUS 716 Joker David Swales Drummoyne SC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 2, 2013 15:05:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 733 Captain Crackers Peter Horne Drummoyne SC () 15:52:54 00:47:34 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow Peter Robinson Drummoyne SC () 15:53:07 00:47:47 2 2.00
AUS 736 Agent Provokateur Michael Brown Wangi RSLASC () 15:53:09 00:47:49 3 3.00
AUS 753 Jab 2 Mark Skelton Wangi RSLASC () 15:53:15 00:47:55 4 4.00
AUS 739 Don't Poke the Bear TIm Davies Wangi RSLASC () 15:53:20 00:48:00 5 5.00
AUS 734 Cracked Pepper Eddie O'Donnell Wangi RSLASC () 15:55:10 00:49:50 6 6.00
AUS 742 Mako Gareth Wells Wangi RSLASC () 15:56:04 00:50:44 7 7.00
AUS 726 Bundy Peter Lynch Wangi RSLASC () 15:56:07 00:50:47 8 8.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos Bob Chapman Drummoyne SC () 15:57:00 00:51:40 9 9.00
AUS 751 True Blue Mitch Wilson Wangi RSLASC () 15:57:03 00:51:43 10 10.00
AUS 692 Dining With The Devil Bill Tyler Drummoyne SC () 15:57:25 00:52:05 11 11.00
AUS 688 Shakey David Haseldine Drummoyne SC () 15:57:43 00:52:23 12 12.00
AUS 703 Space Monkey Grant Wakefield Drummoyne SC () 15:57:55 00:52:35 13 13.00
AUS 716 Joker David Swales Drummoyne SC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 3, 2013 13:37:00
Race Comments: Course 4 West; Winds 18 - 24 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 753 Jab 2 Mark Skelton Wangi RSLASC () 14:58:24 01:21:24 1 1.00
AUS 734 Cracked Pepper Eddie O'Donnell Wangi RSLASC () 14:58:25 01:21:25 2 2.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow Peter Robinson Drummoyne SC () 14:58:29 01:21:29 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos Bob Chapman Drummoyne SC () 14:59:22 01:22:22 4 4.00
AUS 726 Bundy Peter Lynch Wangi RSLASC () 15:04:27 01:27:27 5 5.00
AUS 703 Space Monkey Grant Wakefield Drummoyne SC () 15:10:21 01:33:21 6 6.00
AUS 716 Joker David Swales Drummoyne SC () 15:19:53 01:42:53 7 7.00
AUS 736 Agent Provokateur Michael Brown Wangi RSLASC () DNC 15.00
AUS 739 Don't Poke the Bear TIm Davies Wangi RSLASC () DNC 15.00
AUS 692 Dining With The Devil Bill Tyler Drummoyne SC () DNC 15.00
AUS 733 Captain Crackers Peter Horne Drummoyne SC () DNC 15.00
AUS 688 Shakey David Haseldine Drummoyne SC () DNC 15.00
AUS 742 Mako Gareth Wells Wangi RSLASC () DNC 15.00
AUS 751 True Blue Mitch Wilson Wangi RSLASC () DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login