ScoreIT

Events > NSWIODA Summer Optimist Regatta Sydney > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
084 eyreofoil
Optimist southport yacht club Riley Cameron
1000 Maxi Taxi
Optimist MHYC/RPAYC Max Paul
1019 Ripple
Optimist BYRA Brooke Wilson
1035 White Witch
Optimist RPAYC Georgia Tuckey
1071 Lionheart
Optimist WSC Marcus Mead
1095 Jonge
Optimist RPAYC Alexander Bijerk
1100 Satori
Optimist MHYC Flynn Rhor
1160 Sea Ya
Optimist DAC/WSC Jack Littlechild
1204 Coolski
Optimist Woollahra Sailing Club John Cooley
1222 HOOLIGAN
Optimist SSCBC Hugo Llewelyn
1224 :-)
Optimist MHYC Alec Brodie
1236
Optimist WSC Cole Tapper
1268 Bubble Bath
Optimist CYC Patrick Roos
1269 Hike
Optimist CYC Daniel Roos
1289 C-Sprint
Optimist WSC Alex Marinelli
1298 Hot Tub
Optimist Dsc/mhyc Jessica Tavener
1301 Excalibur
Optimist SYC Justin Wise
1305 Scarecrow
Optimist SYC Max Quan
1308 Speedy
Optimist RPAYC Nathan Bryant
1309 Rapido
Optimist RPAYC Natasha Bryant
1338
Optimist WSC Jay Karney
1367 RALLAR
Optimist DAC/WSC Ryan Littlechild
1369 Posiden's Opti
Optimist WSC Hamish Vass
1372 Giant Squid
Optimist WSC Hugo Leeming
1377 Yeah Buoy
Optimist South of Perth YC Campbell Stewart
1395 windborne
Optimist wsc Tom Ludlow
1396
Optimist Woollahra Sailing Club Grace Hawtin
1414 Chippa
Optimist MHYC Otto Henry
1426 anc
Optimist MHYC Joshua Bull
1432 The Green Machine
Optimist MHYC Tom Green
488 Zig Zag
Optimist Canberra Yacht Club Reagan Minchin
533 Flying Flyn
Optimist Canberra Yacht Club Flyn Jocumsen
534 Top Mark
Optimist CYC Mark Louis
548
Optimist RQYS Joshua Van Roon
652 Tigger Tack
Optimist Canberra Yacht Club Tegan Hanrahan
660 Blow N it
Optimist NSC Jack Ferguson
661 Amazon
Optimist MHYC Pia Stoner
662 Wildcat
Optimist MHYC Hugo Stoner
668 Rocasaurus
Optimist MHYC/RPAYC John-Mark Paul
698 massimo
Optimist WSC Griffin Tapper
705 Archernator II
Optimist MHYC Archie Cropley
813 Speedy Wahoo
Optimist Southport Yacht Club Blake Wilson
818 Junior Jedi
Optimist Maroochy Sailing Club Taylor Rogers
909 Katchup
Optimist MHYC Cian Campbell
911 Toms Rockitt
Optimist Southport Yacht Club Tom Wright
92 WISE GUY
Optimist MHYC Guy Rosenburg
923 KISS MY AFT
Optimist MHYC Jamie Rosenburg
933 Meet Me In Paris
Optimist MHYC Ashlegh Coles
953
Optimist MHYC Flynn Twomey

Total boats: 49

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Dec
Race 2
14-Dec
Race 3
14-Dec
Race 4
14-Dec
Race 5
15-Dec
Race 6
15-Dec
Race 7
15-Dec
Drop Total
1 1224
:-)
Optimist
Alec Brodie
MHYC
4 3 1 3 7 1 3 7 15
2 933
Meet Me In Paris
Optimist
Ashlegh Coles
MHYC
2 5 3 8 4 6 16 16 28
3 1426
anc
Optimist
Joshua Bull
MHYC
1 1 2 5 24 23 1 24 33
4 1204
Coolski
Optimist
John Cooley
Woollahra Sailing Club
7 4 5 1 21 11 5 21 33
5 1377
Yeah Buoy
Optimist
Campbell Stewart
South of Perth YC
3 6 4 4 11 9 15 15 37
6 1432
The Green Machine
Optimist
Tom Green
MHYC
9 9 8 17 23 3 4 23 50
7 1000
Maxi Taxi
Optimist
Max Paul
MHYC/RPAYC
8 8 11 7 9 8 10 11 50
8 1301
Excalibur
Optimist
Justin Wise
SYC
10 17 10 26 2 7 8 26 54
9 548

Optimist
Joshua Van Roon
RQYS
16 11 6 12 5 5 17 17 55
10 705
Archernator II
Optimist
Archie Cropley
MHYC
OCS
(50.00)
10 7 15 1 26 6 50 65
11 923
KISS MY AFT
Optimist
Jamie Rosenburg
MHYC
12 13 18 6 3 15 28 28 67
12 1160
Sea Ya
Optimist
Jack Littlechild
DAC/WSC
15 21 12 16 15 13 9 21 80
13 698
massimo
Optimist
Griffin Tapper
WSC
17 12 25 11 6 40 11 40 82
14 953

Optimist
Flynn Twomey
MHYC
OCS
(50.00)
14 17 10 19 21 2 50 83
15 1095
Jonge
Optimist
Alexander Bijerk
RPAYC
18 SRS
(40.00)
30 22 12 4 7 40 93
16 1309
Rapido
Optimist
Natasha Bryant
RPAYC
11 15 21 13 8 25 31 31 93
17 1414
Chippa
Optimist
Otto Henry
MHYC
OCS
(50.00)
2 13 2 DNS
(50.00)
2 29 50 98
18 1289
C-Sprint
Optimist
Alex Marinelli
WSC
6 16 19 14 34 10 38 38 99
19 1305
Scarecrow
Optimist
Max Quan
SYC
5 20 15 9 33 29 22 33 100
20 661
Amazon
Optimist
Pia Stoner
MHYC
19 18 23 24 10 19 13 24 102
21 1100
Satori
Optimist
Flynn Rhor
MHYC
14 7 9 19 36 30 35 36 114
22 1298
Hot Tub
Optimist
Jessica Tavener
Dsc/mhyc
22 19 16 23 26 17 24 26 121
23 1035
White Witch
Optimist
Georgia Tuckey
RPAYC
20 22 22 28 28 12 26 28 130
24 1396

Optimist
Grace Hawtin
Woollahra Sailing Club
13 30 14 18 38 31 36 38 142
25 911
Toms Rockitt
Optimist
Tom Wright
Southport Yacht Club
SRS
(38.00)
26 24 20 20 22 30 38 142
26 1367
RALLAR
Optimist
Ryan Littlechild
DAC/WSC
23 27 20 21 39 28 27 39 146
27 1269
Hike
Optimist
Daniel Roos
CYC
21 25 26 DNC
(50.00)
29 16 41 50 158
28 1338

Optimist
Jay Karney
WSC
SRS
(38.00)
24 27 25 DNS
(50.00)
27 19 50 160
29 1308
Speedy
Optimist
Nathan Bryant
RPAYC
27 32 29 29 16 37 39 39 170
30 662
Wildcat
Optimist
Hugo Stoner
MHYC
33 SRS
(40.00)
SRS
(33.00)
DNC
(50.00)
14 24 34 50 178
31 084
eyreofoil
Optimist
Riley Cameron
southport yacht club
30 DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
27 41 14 20 50 182
32 660
Blow N it
Optimist
Jack Ferguson
NSC
34 SRS
(40.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
17 35 12 50 188
33 92
WISE GUY
Optimist
Guy Rosenburg
MHYC
24 23 DNF
(50.00)
30 44 46 21 50 188
34 1372
Giant Squid
Optimist
Hugo Leeming
WSC
25 34 DNF
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
20 14 50 193
35 909
Katchup
Optimist
Cian Campbell
MHYC
26 33 DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
27 38 23 50 197
36 1071
Lionheart
Optimist
Marcus Mead
WSC
SRS
(38.00)
35 DNF
(50.00)
31 22 34 40 50 200
37 652
Tigger Tack
Optimist
Tegan Hanrahan
Canberra Yacht Club
35 29 28 DNC
(50.00)
30 41 37 50 200
38 534
Top Mark
Optimist
Mark Louis
CYC
31 28 SRS
(33.00)
DNC
(50.00)
32 36 42 50 202
39 1395
windborne
Optimist
Tom Ludlow
wsc
36 36 SRS
(33.00)
32 35 33 46 46 205
40 1236

Optimist
Cole Tapper
WSC
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
13 18 25 50 206
41 813
Speedy Wahoo
Optimist
Blake Wilson
Southport Yacht Club
29 SRS
(40.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
25 45 18 50 207
42 818
Junior Jedi
Optimist
Taylor Rogers
Maroochy Sailing Club
32 SRS
(40.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
18 39 33 50 212
43 488
Zig Zag
Optimist
Reagan Minchin
Canberra Yacht Club
28 SRS
(40.00)
SRS
(33.00)
DNC
(50.00)
37 32 44 50 214
44 668
Rocasaurus
Optimist
John-Mark Paul
MHYC/RPAYC
SRS
(38.00)
31 DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
40 44 32 50 235
45 1268
Bubble Bath
Optimist
Patrick Roos
CYC
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
31 43 43 50 267
46 1019
Ripple
Optimist
Brooke Wilson
BYRA
DNF
(50.00)
37 DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
42 DNF
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
50 279
47 533
Flying Flyn
Optimist
Flyn Jocumsen
Canberra Yacht Club
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
43 42 45 50 280
48 1222
HOOLIGAN
Optimist
Hugo Llewelyn
SSCBC
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
50 300
49 1369
Posiden's Opti
Optimist
Hamish Vass
WSC
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
DNC
(50.00)
50 300

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 14, 2013 12:31:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1426 anc Optimist Joshua Bull MHYC () 1 1.00
933 Meet Me In Paris Optimist Ashlegh Coles MHYC () 2 2.00
1377 Yeah Buoy Optimist Campbell Stewart South of Perth YC () 3 3.00
1224 :-) Optimist Alec Brodie MHYC () 4 4.00
1305 Scarecrow Optimist Max Quan SYC () 5 5.00
1289 C-Sprint Optimist Alex Marinelli WSC () 6 6.00
1204 Coolski Optimist John Cooley Woollahra Sailing Club () 7 7.00
1000 Maxi Taxi Optimist Max Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 8 8.00
1432 The Green Machine Optimist Tom Green MHYC () 9 9.00
1301 Excalibur Optimist Justin Wise SYC () 10 10.00
1309 Rapido Optimist Natasha Bryant RPAYC () 11 11.00
923 KISS MY AFT Optimist Jamie Rosenburg MHYC () 12 12.00
1396 Optimist Grace Hawtin Woollahra Sailing Club () 13 13.00
1100 Satori Optimist Flynn Rhor MHYC () 14 14.00
1160 Sea Ya Optimist Jack Littlechild DAC/WSC () 15 15.00
548 Optimist Joshua Van Roon RQYS () 16 16.00
698 massimo Optimist Griffin Tapper WSC () 17 17.00
1095 Jonge Optimist Alexander Bijerk RPAYC () 18 18.00
661 Amazon Optimist Pia Stoner MHYC () 19 19.00
1035 White Witch Optimist Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 20 20.00
1269 Hike Optimist Daniel Roos CYC () 21 21.00
1298 Hot Tub Optimist Jessica Tavener Dsc/mhyc () 22 22.00
1367 RALLAR Optimist Ryan Littlechild DAC/WSC () 23 23.00
92 WISE GUY Optimist Guy Rosenburg MHYC () 24 24.00
1372 Giant Squid Optimist Hugo Leeming WSC () 25 25.00
909 Katchup Optimist Cian Campbell MHYC () 26 26.00
1308 Speedy Optimist Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 27 27.00
488 Zig Zag Optimist Reagan Minchin Canberra Yacht Club () 28 28.00
813 Speedy Wahoo Optimist Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 29 29.00
084 eyreofoil Optimist Riley Cameron southport yacht club () 30 30.00
534 Top Mark Optimist Mark Louis CYC () 31 31.00
818 Junior Jedi Optimist Taylor Rogers Maroochy Sailing Club () 32 32.00
662 Wildcat Optimist Hugo Stoner MHYC () 33 33.00
660 Blow N it Optimist Jack Ferguson NSC () 34 34.00
652 Tigger Tack Optimist Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 35 35.00
1395 windborne Optimist Tom Ludlow wsc () 36 36.00
1071 Lionheart Optimist Marcus Mead WSC () SRS 38.00
1338 Optimist Jay Karney WSC () SRS 38.00
668 Rocasaurus Optimist John-Mark Paul MHYC/RPAYC () SRS 38.00
911 Toms Rockitt Optimist Tom Wright Southport Yacht Club () SRS 38.00
1369 Posiden's Opti Optimist Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 50.00
533 Flying Flyn Optimist Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () DNC 50.00
1268 Bubble Bath Optimist Patrick Roos CYC () DNC 50.00
1236 Optimist Cole Tapper WSC () DNC 50.00
1222 HOOLIGAN Optimist Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC () DNC 50.00
705 Archernator II Optimist Archie Cropley MHYC () OCS 50.00
1414 Chippa Optimist Otto Henry MHYC () OCS 50.00
953 Optimist Flynn Twomey MHYC () OCS 50.00
1019 Ripple Optimist Brooke Wilson BYRA () DNF 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 14, 2013 13:51:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1426 anc Optimist Joshua Bull MHYC () 1 1.00
1414 Chippa Optimist Otto Henry MHYC () 2 2.00
1224 :-) Optimist Alec Brodie MHYC () 3 3.00
1204 Coolski Optimist John Cooley Woollahra Sailing Club () 4 4.00
933 Meet Me In Paris Optimist Ashlegh Coles MHYC () 5 5.00
1377 Yeah Buoy Optimist Campbell Stewart South of Perth YC () 6 6.00
1100 Satori Optimist Flynn Rhor MHYC () 7 7.00
1000 Maxi Taxi Optimist Max Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 8 8.00
1432 The Green Machine Optimist Tom Green MHYC () 9 9.00
705 Archernator II Optimist Archie Cropley MHYC () 10 10.00
548 Optimist Joshua Van Roon RQYS () 11 11.00
698 massimo Optimist Griffin Tapper WSC () 12 12.00
923 KISS MY AFT Optimist Jamie Rosenburg MHYC () 13 13.00
953 Optimist Flynn Twomey MHYC () 14 14.00
1309 Rapido Optimist Natasha Bryant RPAYC () 15 15.00
1289 C-Sprint Optimist Alex Marinelli WSC () 16 16.00
1301 Excalibur Optimist Justin Wise SYC () 17 17.00
661 Amazon Optimist Pia Stoner MHYC () 18 18.00
1298 Hot Tub Optimist Jessica Tavener Dsc/mhyc () 19 19.00
1305 Scarecrow Optimist Max Quan SYC () 20 20.00
1160 Sea Ya Optimist Jack Littlechild DAC/WSC () 21 21.00
1035 White Witch Optimist Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 22 22.00
92 WISE GUY Optimist Guy Rosenburg MHYC () 23 23.00
1338 Optimist Jay Karney WSC () 24 24.00
1269 Hike Optimist Daniel Roos CYC () 25 25.00
911 Toms Rockitt Optimist Tom Wright Southport Yacht Club () 26 26.00
1367 RALLAR Optimist Ryan Littlechild DAC/WSC () 27 27.00
534 Top Mark Optimist Mark Louis CYC () 28 28.00
652 Tigger Tack Optimist Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 29 29.00
1396 Optimist Grace Hawtin Woollahra Sailing Club () 30 30.00
668 Rocasaurus Optimist John-Mark Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 31 31.00
1308 Speedy Optimist Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 32 32.00
909 Katchup Optimist Cian Campbell MHYC () 33 33.00
1372 Giant Squid Optimist Hugo Leeming WSC () 34 34.00
1071 Lionheart Optimist Marcus Mead WSC () 35 35.00
1395 windborne Optimist Tom Ludlow wsc () 36 36.00
1019 Ripple Optimist Brooke Wilson BYRA () 37 37.00
818 Junior Jedi Optimist Taylor Rogers Maroochy Sailing Club () SRS 40.00
813 Speedy Wahoo Optimist Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () SRS 40.00
662 Wildcat Optimist Hugo Stoner MHYC () SRS 40.00
660 Blow N it Optimist Jack Ferguson NSC () SRS 40.00
488 Zig Zag Optimist Reagan Minchin Canberra Yacht Club () SRS 40.00
1095 Jonge Optimist Alexander Bijerk RPAYC () SRS 40.00
1369 Posiden's Opti Optimist Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 50.00
533 Flying Flyn Optimist Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () DNC 50.00
1268 Bubble Bath Optimist Patrick Roos CYC () DNC 50.00
1236 Optimist Cole Tapper WSC () DNC 50.00
1222 HOOLIGAN Optimist Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC () DNC 50.00
084 eyreofoil Optimist Riley Cameron southport yacht club () DNC 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 14, 2013 13:51:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1224 :-) Optimist Alec Brodie MHYC () 1 1.00
1426 anc Optimist Joshua Bull MHYC () 2 2.00
933 Meet Me In Paris Optimist Ashlegh Coles MHYC () 3 3.00
1377 Yeah Buoy Optimist Campbell Stewart South of Perth YC () 4 4.00
1204 Coolski Optimist John Cooley Woollahra Sailing Club () 5 5.00
548 Optimist Joshua Van Roon RQYS () 6 6.00
705 Archernator II Optimist Archie Cropley MHYC () 7 7.00
1432 The Green Machine Optimist Tom Green MHYC () 8 8.00
1100 Satori Optimist Flynn Rhor MHYC () 9 9.00
1301 Excalibur Optimist Justin Wise SYC () 10 10.00
1000 Maxi Taxi Optimist Max Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 11 11.00
1160 Sea Ya Optimist Jack Littlechild DAC/WSC () 12 12.00
1414 Chippa Optimist Otto Henry MHYC () 13 13.00
1396 Optimist Grace Hawtin Woollahra Sailing Club () 14 14.00
1305 Scarecrow Optimist Max Quan SYC () 15 15.00
1298 Hot Tub Optimist Jessica Tavener Dsc/mhyc () 16 16.00
953 Optimist Flynn Twomey MHYC () 17 17.00
923 KISS MY AFT Optimist Jamie Rosenburg MHYC () 18 18.00
1289 C-Sprint Optimist Alex Marinelli WSC () 19 19.00
1367 RALLAR Optimist Ryan Littlechild DAC/WSC () 20 20.00
1309 Rapido Optimist Natasha Bryant RPAYC () 21 21.00
1035 White Witch Optimist Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 22 22.00
661 Amazon Optimist Pia Stoner MHYC () 23 23.00
911 Toms Rockitt Optimist Tom Wright Southport Yacht Club () 24 24.00
698 massimo Optimist Griffin Tapper WSC () 25 25.00
1269 Hike Optimist Daniel Roos CYC () 26 26.00
1338 Optimist Jay Karney WSC () 27 27.00
652 Tigger Tack Optimist Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 28 28.00
1308 Speedy Optimist Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 29 29.00
1095 Jonge Optimist Alexander Bijerk RPAYC () 30 30.00
1395 windborne Optimist Tom Ludlow wsc () SRS 33.00
662 Wildcat Optimist Hugo Stoner MHYC () SRS 33.00
534 Top Mark Optimist Mark Louis CYC () SRS 33.00
488 Zig Zag Optimist Reagan Minchin Canberra Yacht Club () SRS 33.00
084 eyreofoil Optimist Riley Cameron southport yacht club () DNC 50.00
818 Junior Jedi Optimist Taylor Rogers Maroochy Sailing Club () DNC 50.00
909 Katchup Optimist Cian Campbell MHYC () DNC 50.00
813 Speedy Wahoo Optimist Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () DNC 50.00
668 Rocasaurus Optimist John-Mark Paul MHYC/RPAYC () DNC 50.00
660 Blow N it Optimist Jack Ferguson NSC () DNC 50.00
533 Flying Flyn Optimist Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () DNC 50.00
1369 Posiden's Opti Optimist Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 50.00
1268 Bubble Bath Optimist Patrick Roos CYC () DNC 50.00
1236 Optimist Cole Tapper WSC () DNC 50.00
1222 HOOLIGAN Optimist Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC () DNC 50.00
92 WISE GUY Optimist Guy Rosenburg MHYC () DNF 50.00
1071 Lionheart Optimist Marcus Mead WSC () DNF 50.00
1372 Giant Squid Optimist Hugo Leeming WSC () DNF 50.00
1019 Ripple Optimist Brooke Wilson BYRA () DNC 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 14, 2013 13:51:38
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1204 Coolski Optimist John Cooley Woollahra Sailing Club () 1 1.00
1414 Chippa Optimist Otto Henry MHYC () 2 2.00
1224 :-) Optimist Alec Brodie MHYC () 3 3.00
1377 Yeah Buoy Optimist Campbell Stewart South of Perth YC () 4 4.00
1426 anc Optimist Joshua Bull MHYC () 5 5.00
923 KISS MY AFT Optimist Jamie Rosenburg MHYC () 6 6.00
1000 Maxi Taxi Optimist Max Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 7 7.00
933 Meet Me In Paris Optimist Ashlegh Coles MHYC () 8 8.00
1305 Scarecrow Optimist Max Quan SYC () 9 9.00
953 Optimist Flynn Twomey MHYC () 10 10.00
698 massimo Optimist Griffin Tapper WSC () 11 11.00
548 Optimist Joshua Van Roon RQYS () 12 12.00
1309 Rapido Optimist Natasha Bryant RPAYC () 13 13.00
1289 C-Sprint Optimist Alex Marinelli WSC () 14 14.00
705 Archernator II Optimist Archie Cropley MHYC () 15 15.00
1160 Sea Ya Optimist Jack Littlechild DAC/WSC () 16 16.00
1432 The Green Machine Optimist Tom Green MHYC () 17 17.00
1396 Optimist Grace Hawtin Woollahra Sailing Club () 18 18.00
1100 Satori Optimist Flynn Rhor MHYC () 19 19.00
911 Toms Rockitt Optimist Tom Wright Southport Yacht Club () 20 20.00
1367 RALLAR Optimist Ryan Littlechild DAC/WSC () 21 21.00
1095 Jonge Optimist Alexander Bijerk RPAYC () 22 22.00
1298 Hot Tub Optimist Jessica Tavener Dsc/mhyc () 23 23.00
661 Amazon Optimist Pia Stoner MHYC () 24 24.00
1338 Optimist Jay Karney WSC () 25 25.00
1301 Excalibur Optimist Justin Wise SYC () 26 26.00
084 eyreofoil Optimist Riley Cameron southport yacht club () 27 27.00
1035 White Witch Optimist Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 28 28.00
1308 Speedy Optimist Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 29 29.00
92 WISE GUY Optimist Guy Rosenburg MHYC () 30 30.00
1071 Lionheart Optimist Marcus Mead WSC () 31 31.00
1395 windborne Optimist Tom Ludlow wsc () 32 32.00
534 Top Mark Optimist Mark Louis CYC () DNC 50.00
652 Tigger Tack Optimist Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () DNC 50.00
660 Blow N it Optimist Jack Ferguson NSC () DNC 50.00
662 Wildcat Optimist Hugo Stoner MHYC () DNC 50.00
668 Rocasaurus Optimist John-Mark Paul MHYC/RPAYC () DNC 50.00
813 Speedy Wahoo Optimist Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () DNC 50.00
818 Junior Jedi Optimist Taylor Rogers Maroochy Sailing Club () DNC 50.00
533 Flying Flyn Optimist Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () DNC 50.00
488 Zig Zag Optimist Reagan Minchin Canberra Yacht Club () DNC 50.00
1372 Giant Squid Optimist Hugo Leeming WSC () DNC 50.00
1369 Posiden's Opti Optimist Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 50.00
1269 Hike Optimist Daniel Roos CYC () DNC 50.00
1268 Bubble Bath Optimist Patrick Roos CYC () DNC 50.00
1236 Optimist Cole Tapper WSC () DNC 50.00
1222 HOOLIGAN Optimist Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC () DNC 50.00
1019 Ripple Optimist Brooke Wilson BYRA () DNC 50.00
909 Katchup Optimist Cian Campbell MHYC () DNC 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2013 11:12:17
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
705 Archernator II Optimist Archie Cropley MHYC () 1 1.00
1301 Excalibur Optimist Justin Wise SYC () 2 2.00
923 KISS MY AFT Optimist Jamie Rosenburg MHYC () 3 3.00
933 Meet Me In Paris Optimist Ashlegh Coles MHYC () 4 4.00
548 Optimist Joshua Van Roon RQYS () 5 5.00
698 massimo Optimist Griffin Tapper WSC () 6 6.00
1224 :-) Optimist Alec Brodie MHYC () 7 7.00
1309 Rapido Optimist Natasha Bryant RPAYC () 8 8.00
1000 Maxi Taxi Optimist Max Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 9 9.00
661 Amazon Optimist Pia Stoner MHYC () 10 10.00
1377 Yeah Buoy Optimist Campbell Stewart South of Perth YC () 11 11.00
1095 Jonge Optimist Alexander Bijerk RPAYC () 12 12.00
1236 Optimist Cole Tapper WSC () 13 13.00
662 Wildcat Optimist Hugo Stoner MHYC () 14 14.00
1160 Sea Ya Optimist Jack Littlechild DAC/WSC () 15 15.00
1308 Speedy Optimist Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 16 16.00
660 Blow N it Optimist Jack Ferguson NSC () 17 17.00
818 Junior Jedi Optimist Taylor Rogers Maroochy Sailing Club () 18 18.00
953 Optimist Flynn Twomey MHYC () 19 19.00
911 Toms Rockitt Optimist Tom Wright Southport Yacht Club () 20 20.00
1204 Coolski Optimist John Cooley Woollahra Sailing Club () 21 21.00
1071 Lionheart Optimist Marcus Mead WSC () 22 22.00
1432 The Green Machine Optimist Tom Green MHYC () 23 23.00
1426 anc Optimist Joshua Bull MHYC () 24 24.00
813 Speedy Wahoo Optimist Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 25 25.00
1298 Hot Tub Optimist Jessica Tavener Dsc/mhyc () 26 26.00
909 Katchup Optimist Cian Campbell MHYC () 27 27.00
1035 White Witch Optimist Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 28 28.00
1269 Hike Optimist Daniel Roos CYC () 29 29.00
652 Tigger Tack Optimist Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 30 30.00
1268 Bubble Bath Optimist Patrick Roos CYC () 31 31.00
534 Top Mark Optimist Mark Louis CYC () 32 32.00
1305 Scarecrow Optimist Max Quan SYC () 33 33.00
1289 C-Sprint Optimist Alex Marinelli WSC () 34 34.00
1395 windborne Optimist Tom Ludlow wsc () 35 35.00
1100 Satori Optimist Flynn Rhor MHYC () 36 36.00
488 Zig Zag Optimist Reagan Minchin Canberra Yacht Club () 37 37.00
1396 Optimist Grace Hawtin Woollahra Sailing Club () 38 38.00
1367 RALLAR Optimist Ryan Littlechild DAC/WSC () 39 39.00
668 Rocasaurus Optimist John-Mark Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 40 40.00
084 eyreofoil Optimist Riley Cameron southport yacht club () 41 41.00
1019 Ripple Optimist Brooke Wilson BYRA () 42 42.00
533 Flying Flyn Optimist Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 43 43.00
92 WISE GUY Optimist Guy Rosenburg MHYC () 44 44.00
1222 HOOLIGAN Optimist Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC () DNC 50.00
1369 Posiden's Opti Optimist Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 50.00
1372 Giant Squid Optimist Hugo Leeming WSC () DNC 50.00
1414 Chippa Optimist Otto Henry MHYC () DNS 50.00
1338 Optimist Jay Karney WSC () DNS 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2013 11:12:19
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1224 :-) Optimist Alec Brodie MHYC () 1 1.00
1414 Chippa Optimist Otto Henry MHYC () 2 2.00
1432 The Green Machine Optimist Tom Green MHYC () 3 3.00
1095 Jonge Optimist Alexander Bijerk RPAYC () 4 4.00
548 Optimist Joshua Van Roon RQYS () 5 5.00
933 Meet Me In Paris Optimist Ashlegh Coles MHYC () 6 6.00
1301 Excalibur Optimist Justin Wise SYC () 7 7.00
1000 Maxi Taxi Optimist Max Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 8 8.00
1377 Yeah Buoy Optimist Campbell Stewart South of Perth YC () 9 9.00
1289 C-Sprint Optimist Alex Marinelli WSC () 10 10.00
1204 Coolski Optimist John Cooley Woollahra Sailing Club () 11 11.00
1035 White Witch Optimist Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 12 12.00
1160 Sea Ya Optimist Jack Littlechild DAC/WSC () 13 13.00
084 eyreofoil Optimist Riley Cameron southport yacht club () 14 14.00
923 KISS MY AFT Optimist Jamie Rosenburg MHYC () 15 15.00
1269 Hike Optimist Daniel Roos CYC () 16 16.00
1298 Hot Tub Optimist Jessica Tavener Dsc/mhyc () 17 17.00
1236 Optimist Cole Tapper WSC () 18 18.00
661 Amazon Optimist Pia Stoner MHYC () 19 19.00
1372 Giant Squid Optimist Hugo Leeming WSC () 20 20.00
953 Optimist Flynn Twomey MHYC () 21 21.00
911 Toms Rockitt Optimist Tom Wright Southport Yacht Club () 22 22.00
1426 anc Optimist Joshua Bull MHYC () 23 23.00
662 Wildcat Optimist Hugo Stoner MHYC () 24 24.00
1309 Rapido Optimist Natasha Bryant RPAYC () 25 25.00
705 Archernator II Optimist Archie Cropley MHYC () 26 26.00
1338 Optimist Jay Karney WSC () 27 27.00
1367 RALLAR Optimist Ryan Littlechild DAC/WSC () 28 28.00
1305 Scarecrow Optimist Max Quan SYC () 29 29.00
1100 Satori Optimist Flynn Rhor MHYC () 30 30.00
1396 Optimist Grace Hawtin Woollahra Sailing Club () 31 31.00
488 Zig Zag Optimist Reagan Minchin Canberra Yacht Club () 32 32.00
1395 windborne Optimist Tom Ludlow wsc () 33 33.00
1071 Lionheart Optimist Marcus Mead WSC () 34 34.00
660 Blow N it Optimist Jack Ferguson NSC () 35 35.00
534 Top Mark Optimist Mark Louis CYC () 36 36.00
1308 Speedy Optimist Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 37 37.00
909 Katchup Optimist Cian Campbell MHYC () 38 38.00
818 Junior Jedi Optimist Taylor Rogers Maroochy Sailing Club () 39 39.00
698 massimo Optimist Griffin Tapper WSC () 40 40.00
652 Tigger Tack Optimist Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 41 41.00
533 Flying Flyn Optimist Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 42 42.00
1268 Bubble Bath Optimist Patrick Roos CYC () 43 43.00
668 Rocasaurus Optimist John-Mark Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 44 44.00
813 Speedy Wahoo Optimist Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 45 45.00
92 WISE GUY Optimist Guy Rosenburg MHYC () 46 46.00
1019 Ripple Optimist Brooke Wilson BYRA () DNF 50.00
1222 HOOLIGAN Optimist Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC () DNC 50.00
1369 Posiden's Opti Optimist Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 50.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 15, 2013 11:12:22
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1426 anc Optimist Joshua Bull MHYC () 1 1.00
953 Optimist Flynn Twomey MHYC () 2 2.00
1224 :-) Optimist Alec Brodie MHYC () 3 3.00
1432 The Green Machine Optimist Tom Green MHYC () 4 4.00
1204 Coolski Optimist John Cooley Woollahra Sailing Club () 5 5.00
705 Archernator II Optimist Archie Cropley MHYC () 6 6.00
1095 Jonge Optimist Alexander Bijerk RPAYC () 7 7.00
1301 Excalibur Optimist Justin Wise SYC () 8 8.00
1160 Sea Ya Optimist Jack Littlechild DAC/WSC () 9 9.00
1000 Maxi Taxi Optimist Max Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 10 10.00
698 massimo Optimist Griffin Tapper WSC () 11 11.00
660 Blow N it Optimist Jack Ferguson NSC () 12 12.00
661 Amazon Optimist Pia Stoner MHYC () 13 13.00
1372 Giant Squid Optimist Hugo Leeming WSC () 14 14.00
1377 Yeah Buoy Optimist Campbell Stewart South of Perth YC () 15 15.00
933 Meet Me In Paris Optimist Ashlegh Coles MHYC () 16 16.00
548 Optimist Joshua Van Roon RQYS () 17 17.00
813 Speedy Wahoo Optimist Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 18 18.00
1338 Optimist Jay Karney WSC () 19 19.00
084 eyreofoil Optimist Riley Cameron southport yacht club () 20 20.00
92 WISE GUY Optimist Guy Rosenburg MHYC () 21 21.00
1305 Scarecrow Optimist Max Quan SYC () 22 22.00
909 Katchup Optimist Cian Campbell MHYC () 23 23.00
1298 Hot Tub Optimist Jessica Tavener Dsc/mhyc () 24 24.00
1236 Optimist Cole Tapper WSC () 25 25.00
1035 White Witch Optimist Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 26 26.00
1367 RALLAR Optimist Ryan Littlechild DAC/WSC () 27 27.00
923 KISS MY AFT Optimist Jamie Rosenburg MHYC () 28 28.00
1414 Chippa Optimist Otto Henry MHYC () 29 29.00
911 Toms Rockitt Optimist Tom Wright Southport Yacht Club () 30 30.00
1309 Rapido Optimist Natasha Bryant RPAYC () 31 31.00
668 Rocasaurus Optimist John-Mark Paul MHYC/RPAYC () 32 32.00
818 Junior Jedi Optimist Taylor Rogers Maroochy Sailing Club () 33 33.00
662 Wildcat Optimist Hugo Stoner MHYC () 34 34.00
1100 Satori Optimist Flynn Rhor MHYC () 35 35.00
1396 Optimist Grace Hawtin Woollahra Sailing Club () 36 36.00
652 Tigger Tack Optimist Tegan Hanrahan Canberra Yacht Club () 37 37.00
1289 C-Sprint Optimist Alex Marinelli WSC () 38 38.00
1308 Speedy Optimist Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 39 39.00
1071 Lionheart Optimist Marcus Mead WSC () 40 40.00
1269 Hike Optimist Daniel Roos CYC () 41 41.00
534 Top Mark Optimist Mark Louis CYC () 42 42.00
1268 Bubble Bath Optimist Patrick Roos CYC () 43 43.00
488 Zig Zag Optimist Reagan Minchin Canberra Yacht Club () 44 44.00
533 Flying Flyn Optimist Flyn Jocumsen Canberra Yacht Club () 45 45.00
1395 windborne Optimist Tom Ludlow wsc () 46 46.00
1019 Ripple Optimist Brooke Wilson BYRA () DNC 50.00
1222 HOOLIGAN Optimist Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC () DNC 50.00
1369 Posiden's Opti Optimist Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 50.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login