ScoreIT

Events > Impulse Eastern State Championships - RRSC > Impulse 4.0m Sports Dinghy

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
126 Rosie
NSW Perin Hardie
208 Bob
QLD Gillian Miller
251 Imposter
QLD Andrew Turnbull
288 River Rat
QLD Bill Syme
459 Olde Golde
NSW Ross Bradley
464 Spellbound
QLD Michael Caley
469 Jaska
NSW Robert Stephens
471 Wacko
QLD Tim Robinson
507 Plymouth
QLD Mike Robinson
514 Windspiel
QLD Maria Mohrholz
520 Ship Faced
NSW Gary Bellamy
539 Rufenuf
NSW Jenni Heuchmer
563 Pluto
QLD John Price
570 Cosmosorus
QLD David Harrison
579 Jack Sparrow
QLD Mick Ralph
580 Splitter
NSW Mark Nugent
584 Suicide Chicken
QLD Jon Wilson
587 Arrow
QLD Ben Wilson
591 Zip Front
NSW Oliver Rioden
619 Alabama
NSW Carl Harrison
6191 Wild Fire
QLD Jonathan Syme
625 Hakuna Matata
NSW Peter Watson
634 Sapphire
QLD Keith Briers
638 Windy
QLD Brett Buckley

Total boats: 24

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
25-Apr
Race 2
26-Apr
Race 3
26-Apr
Race 4
27-Apr
Race 5
27-Apr
Drop Total
1 591
Zip Front
Oliver Rioden

NSW
1 9 1 2 3 9 7
2 251
Imposter
Andrew Turnbull

QLD
7 5 5 1 1 7 12
3 584
Suicide Chicken
Jon Wilson

QLD
4 1 DNF
(25.00)
3 6 25 14
4 507
Plymouth
Mike Robinson

QLD
2 2 15 4 8 15 16
5 625
Hakuna Matata
Peter Watson

NSW
6 6 2 6 2 6 16
6 459
Olde Golde
Ross Bradley

NSW
3 3 17 7 4 17 17
7 570
Cosmosorus
David Harrison

QLD
DNF
(25.00)
8 7 9 5 25 29
8 638
Windy
Brett Buckley

QLD
9 7 20 8 7 20 31
9 520
Ship Faced
Gary Bellamy

NSW
8 10 3 17 22 22 38
10 634
Sapphire
Keith Briers

QLD
5 4 DNF
(25.00)
5 DNF
(25.00)
25 39
11 563
Pluto
John Price

QLD
10 12 6 12 13 13 40
12 126
Rosie
Perin Hardie

NSW
12 11 8 16 14 16 45
13 469
Jaska
Robert Stephens

NSW
15 16 9 10 12 16 46
14 471
Wacko
Tim Robinson

QLD
11 14 13 18 10 18 48
15 288
River Rat
Bill Syme

QLD
17 20 16 11 9 20 53
16 539
Rufenuf
Jenni Heuchmer

NSW
13 13 14 14 17 17 54
17 6191
Wild Fire
Jonathan Syme

QLD
20 22 11 13 11 22 55
18 587
Arrow
Ben Wilson

QLD
18 23 4 19 21 23 62
19 580
Splitter
Mark Nugent

NSW
16 17 DNF
(25.00)
20 15 25 68
20 208
Bob
Gillian Miller

QLD
19 19 18 15 16 19 68
21 464
Spellbound
Michael Caley

QLD
22 18 10 22 19 22 69
22 579
Jack Sparrow
Mick Ralph

QLD
14 DNF
(25.00)
12 DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
25 76
23 619
Alabama
Carl Harrison

NSW
DNF
(25.00)
15 21 21 20 25 77
24 514
Windspiel
Maria Mohrholz

QLD
21 21 19 23 18 23 79

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Fri Apr 25, 2014 22:40:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
591 Zip Front Oliver Rioden (NSW) 1 1.00
507 Plymouth Mike Robinson (QLD) 2 2.00
459 Olde Golde Ross Bradley (NSW) 3 3.00
584 Suicide Chicken Jon Wilson (QLD) 4 4.00
634 Sapphire Keith Briers (QLD) 5 5.00
625 Hakuna Matata Peter Watson (NSW) 6 6.00
251 Imposter Andrew Turnbull (QLD) 7 7.00
520 Ship Faced Gary Bellamy (NSW) 8 8.00
638 Windy Brett Buckley (QLD) 9 9.00
563 Pluto John Price (QLD) 10 10.00
471 Wacko Tim Robinson (QLD) 11 11.00
126 Rosie Perin Hardie (NSW) 12 12.00
539 Rufenuf Jenni Heuchmer (NSW) 13 13.00
579 Jack Sparrow Mick Ralph (QLD) 14 14.00
469 Jaska Robert Stephens (NSW) 15 15.00
580 Splitter Mark Nugent (NSW) 16 16.00
288 River Rat Bill Syme (QLD) 17 17.00
587 Arrow Ben Wilson (QLD) 18 18.00
208 Bob Gillian Miller (QLD) 19 19.00
6191 Wild Fire Jonathan Syme (QLD) 20 20.00
514 Windspiel Maria Mohrholz (QLD) 21 21.00
464 Spellbound Michael Caley (QLD) 22 22.00
570 Cosmosorus David Harrison (QLD) DNF 25.00
619 Alabama Carl Harrison (NSW) DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 26, 2014 22:40:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
584 Suicide Chicken Jon Wilson (QLD) 1 1.00
507 Plymouth Mike Robinson (QLD) 2 2.00
459 Olde Golde Ross Bradley (NSW) 3 3.00
634 Sapphire Keith Briers (QLD) 4 4.00
251 Imposter Andrew Turnbull (QLD) 5 5.00
625 Hakuna Matata Peter Watson (NSW) 6 6.00
638 Windy Brett Buckley (QLD) 7 7.00
570 Cosmosorus David Harrison (QLD) 8 8.00
591 Zip Front Oliver Rioden (NSW) 9 9.00
520 Ship Faced Gary Bellamy (NSW) 10 10.00
126 Rosie Perin Hardie (NSW) 11 11.00
563 Pluto John Price (QLD) 12 12.00
539 Rufenuf Jenni Heuchmer (NSW) 13 13.00
471 Wacko Tim Robinson (QLD) 14 14.00
619 Alabama Carl Harrison (NSW) 15 15.00
469 Jaska Robert Stephens (NSW) 16 16.00
580 Splitter Mark Nugent (NSW) 17 17.00
464 Spellbound Michael Caley (QLD) 18 18.00
208 Bob Gillian Miller (QLD) 19 19.00
288 River Rat Bill Syme (QLD) 20 20.00
514 Windspiel Maria Mohrholz (QLD) 21 21.00
6191 Wild Fire Jonathan Syme (QLD) 22 22.00
587 Arrow Ben Wilson (QLD) 23 23.00
579 Jack Sparrow Mick Ralph (QLD) DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 26, 2014 22:40:24
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
591 Zip Front Oliver Rioden (NSW) 1 1.00
625 Hakuna Matata Peter Watson (NSW) 2 2.00
520 Ship Faced Gary Bellamy (NSW) 3 3.00
587 Arrow Ben Wilson (QLD) 4 4.00
251 Imposter Andrew Turnbull (QLD) 5 5.00
563 Pluto John Price (QLD) 6 6.00
570 Cosmosorus David Harrison (QLD) 7 7.00
126 Rosie Perin Hardie (NSW) 8 8.00
469 Jaska Robert Stephens (NSW) 9 9.00
464 Spellbound Michael Caley (QLD) 10 10.00
6191 Wild Fire Jonathan Syme (QLD) 11 11.00
579 Jack Sparrow Mick Ralph (QLD) 12 12.00
471 Wacko Tim Robinson (QLD) 13 13.00
539 Rufenuf Jenni Heuchmer (NSW) 14 14.00
507 Plymouth Mike Robinson (QLD) 15 15.00
288 River Rat Bill Syme (QLD) 16 16.00
459 Olde Golde Ross Bradley (NSW) 17 17.00
208 Bob Gillian Miller (QLD) 18 18.00
514 Windspiel Maria Mohrholz (QLD) 19 19.00
638 Windy Brett Buckley (QLD) 20 20.00
619 Alabama Carl Harrison (NSW) 21 21.00
584 Suicide Chicken Jon Wilson (QLD) DNF 25.00
634 Sapphire Keith Briers (QLD) DNF 25.00
580 Splitter Mark Nugent (NSW) DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 27, 2014 22:40:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
251 Imposter Andrew Turnbull (QLD) 1 1.00
591 Zip Front Oliver Rioden (NSW) 2 2.00
584 Suicide Chicken Jon Wilson (QLD) 3 3.00
507 Plymouth Mike Robinson (QLD) 4 4.00
634 Sapphire Keith Briers (QLD) 5 5.00
625 Hakuna Matata Peter Watson (NSW) 6 6.00
459 Olde Golde Ross Bradley (NSW) 7 7.00
638 Windy Brett Buckley (QLD) 8 8.00
570 Cosmosorus David Harrison (QLD) 9 9.00
469 Jaska Robert Stephens (NSW) 10 10.00
288 River Rat Bill Syme (QLD) 11 11.00
563 Pluto John Price (QLD) 12 12.00
6191 Wild Fire Jonathan Syme (QLD) 13 13.00
539 Rufenuf Jenni Heuchmer (NSW) 14 14.00
208 Bob Gillian Miller (QLD) 15 15.00
126 Rosie Perin Hardie (NSW) 16 16.00
520 Ship Faced Gary Bellamy (NSW) 17 17.00
471 Wacko Tim Robinson (QLD) 18 18.00
587 Arrow Ben Wilson (QLD) 19 19.00
580 Splitter Mark Nugent (NSW) 20 20.00
619 Alabama Carl Harrison (NSW) 21 21.00
464 Spellbound Michael Caley (QLD) 22 22.00
514 Windspiel Maria Mohrholz (QLD) 23 23.00
579 Jack Sparrow Mick Ralph (QLD) DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 27, 2014 22:40:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
251 Imposter Andrew Turnbull (QLD) 1 1.00
625 Hakuna Matata Peter Watson (NSW) 2 2.00
591 Zip Front Oliver Rioden (NSW) 3 3.00
459 Olde Golde Ross Bradley (NSW) 4 4.00
570 Cosmosorus David Harrison (QLD) 5 5.00
584 Suicide Chicken Jon Wilson (QLD) 6 6.00
638 Windy Brett Buckley (QLD) 7 7.00
507 Plymouth Mike Robinson (QLD) 8 8.00
288 River Rat Bill Syme (QLD) 9 9.00
471 Wacko Tim Robinson (QLD) 10 10.00
6191 Wild Fire Jonathan Syme (QLD) 11 11.00
469 Jaska Robert Stephens (NSW) 12 12.00
563 Pluto John Price (QLD) 13 13.00
126 Rosie Perin Hardie (NSW) 14 14.00
580 Splitter Mark Nugent (NSW) 15 15.00
208 Bob Gillian Miller (QLD) 16 16.00
539 Rufenuf Jenni Heuchmer (NSW) 17 17.00
514 Windspiel Maria Mohrholz (QLD) 18 18.00
464 Spellbound Michael Caley (QLD) 19 19.00
619 Alabama Carl Harrison (NSW) 20 20.00
587 Arrow Ben Wilson (QLD) 21 21.00
520 Ship Faced Gary Bellamy (NSW) 22 22.00
579 Jack Sparrow Mick Ralph (QLD) DNF 25.00
634 Sapphire Keith Briers (QLD) DNF 25.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login