ScoreIT

Events > Balmoral Icebreaker - incorporating Bethwaite Trophy > Tasar

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2085 Luna Sea
WSC Kristi Russ-Atkinson Richard Salmon
2119 Tasars
DAC Gavin Brown Brett Anderson
2133 Boogie Woogie, Baby!
BSC Ben Walker Cath Walker
2475 That'll do donkey!
Chris Eddes Rebecca Wiley
2482 No Name
TBA Simon Brown Julie Factor
2665 Decadence
SPASC Megan Darby Chris Evans
2710 Chukkel
JBSC Rob Douglass Nic Douglass
2763 More Edge
BSC John Balass Heather Forton
2842 Mango Chilli
BSC Josh Faddy Paula Cumins
2889 One too many
BSC Leigh Riddell Clare Woods
2902 Eagle Eye
Noel Borel Els Leenaars
2903 Vivace
BSC Brad Stephens Jennifer Overton
2906 The Claw
GRSC Bruce Litchfield Sharon Litchfield
2911 Another Roady
BSC Pete Davies Pia Lehtonen-Davies
761 Mad Men
DAC Sean Mullin Fiona Powell

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Sep
Drop Total
1 2710
Chukkel
Rob Douglass
Nic Douglass
JBSC
1 0 1
2 2903
Vivace
Brad Stephens
Jennifer Overton
BSC
2 0 2
3 2889
One too many
Leigh Riddell
Clare Woods
BSC
3 0 3
4 2133
Boogie Woogie, Baby!
Ben Walker
Cath Walker
BSC
4 0 4
5 2475
That'll do donkey!
Chris Eddes
Rebecca Wiley

5 0 5
6 2763
More Edge
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC
6 0 6
7 2911
Another Roady
Pete Davies
Pia Lehtonen-Davies
BSC
7 0 7
8 2842
Mango Chilli
Josh Faddy
Paula Cumins
BSC
8 0 8
9 761
Mad Men
Sean Mullin
Fiona Powell
DAC
9 0 9
10 2902
Eagle Eye
Noel Borel
Els Leenaars

10 0 10
11 2482
No Name
Simon Brown
Julie Factor
TBA
11 0 11
12 2906
The Claw
Bruce Litchfield
Sharon Litchfield
GRSC
12 0 12
13 2119
Tasars
Gavin Brown
Brett Anderson
DAC
DNC
(16.00)
0 16
14 2665
Decadence
Megan Darby
Chris Evans
SPASC
DNC
(16.00)
0 16
15 2085
Luna Sea
Kristi Russ-Atkinson
Richard Salmon
WSC
DNC
(16.00)
0 16

Number of races completed: 1 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 13, 2014 12:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2710 Chukkel Rob Douglass & Nic Douglass JBSC () 13:00:00 00:30:00 1 1.00 0.9926 00:29:47 6 6.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 13:00:40 00:30:40 2 2.00 0.9402 00:28:50 3 3.00
2889 One too many Leigh Riddell & Clare Woods BSC () 13:00:45 00:30:45 3 3.00 0.9715 00:29:52 8 8.00
2133 Boogie Woogie, Baby! Ben Walker & Cath Walker BSC () 13:01:17 00:31:17 4 4.00 0.8715 00:27:16 1 1.00
2475 That'll do donkey! Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley () 13:02:05 00:32:05 5 5.00 1.0000 00:32:05 10 10.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 13:02:26 00:32:26 6 6.00 0.9305 00:30:11 9 9.00
2911 Another Roady Pete Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC () 13:02:32 00:32:32 7 7.00 0.9181 00:29:52 7 7.00
2842 Mango Chilli Josh Faddy & Paula Cumins BSC () 13:02:51 00:32:51 8 8.00 1.0000 00:32:51 11 11.00
761 Mad Men Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell DAC () 13:03:03 00:33:03 9 9.00 0.8285 00:27:23 2 2.00
2902 Eagle Eye Noel Borel & Els Leenaars () 13:03:10 00:33:10 10 10.00 0.8766 00:29:04 4 4.00
2482 No Name Simon Brown & Julie Factor TBA () 13:03:40 00:33:40 11 11.00 1.0000 00:33:40 12 12.00
2906 The Claw Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 13:03:41 00:33:41 12 12.00 0.8680 00:29:14 5 5.00
2085 Luna Sea Kristi Russ-Atkinson & Richard Salmon WSC () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2119 Tasars Gavin Brown & Brett Anderson DAC () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2665 Decadence Megan Darby & Chris Evans SPASC () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login