ScoreIT

Events > 2014-15 Flying 11 Upper Harbour Clubs Challenge > Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1030 Tide In Knots
LC12ftSSC NSW Daniel Hughes Meggie Suthers
1080 Pain in the Stern
GSC NSW Maria Nash Natasha Davies
1125
DJSC NSW Jessica Tavener
1182 Bobsled
GSC NSW Tim Stubbs-Race Marcello Morris
1214 The Dot
DJSC NSW
1248 Dont Panic
NSW Danii Wiggins Tamar Miller
1249 Mirage
LC12ftSSC NSW Finlay Ghosh Will Harris
1261
1276 Predator
HHSC NSW Rhys James Conor hay
1284
1286 Skullduggery
HHSC NSW Philippe Alais
1301
DJSC
1306 Maximus
HHSC NSW Ned Halmarick Bailey Liddell
1314 UpFront
HHSC/LC12ftSSC NSW Thomas Smith Huw James
1315 Oasis
HHSC NSW Mathew Lockie
1319 Splash
LC12ftSSC NSW Lucinda Lilley Kiera Vickery
1320 Wilbur
LC12ftSSC NSW James Glassock James Mcintyre
1322 Serenity Now
HHSC NSW Isabella Shields Rhiannan Brown
1335 Noodle Shack
HHSC NSW Sangjin Goodridge Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash
1336
1337 Shake Your Booties II
LC12ftSSC NSW Will Imlay Sarah Imlay
1339 Luff Me Knot
LC12ftSSC NSW Emma Harrison Gael Glassock
1345 Bambino
HHSC NSW Seb Majarian Ollie O'Dwyer
1354 Ellie Breslin
LC12ftSSC NSW Ellie Breslin Ben Kirkby
1364
1367 Fire Ice
LC12ftSSC NSW Adele Phillips Jack Moran
1368 Sirius
HHSC NSW Flynn Rohr Rohan Stannage
1370 Check Mate
LC12ftSSC NSW Jamieson Bennetts Jack Moran
1374 Fired Up
DJSC NSW James Pagett Evie Haseldeine
1375 Outlaw
HHSC NSW Caitlin Jeffries Mathew Quinlan
1376
1394 Why Knott
HHSC NSW Harry Brown Patrick Hay
1396 Flying Bye
HHSC NSW Jake Liddell Tom McEnearney

Total boats: 33

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Sep
Race 2
14-Sep
Race 3
18-Oct
Race 4
30-Nov
Race 5
30-Nov
Race 6
15-Feb
Race 7
15-Feb
Drop Total
1 1375
Outlaw
Caitlin Jeffries
Mathew Quinlan
HHSC 10 8 2 8 7 4 3 10 32
2 1368
Sirius
Flynn Rohr
Rohan Stannage
HHSC 6 13 3 3 2 8 12 13 34
3 1322
Serenity Now
Isabella Shields
Rhiannan Brown
HHSC 4 11 13 2 1 9 8 13 35
4 1314
UpFront
Thomas Smith
Huw James
HHSC/LC12ftSSC 7 9 DNC
(34.00)
1 5 11 7 34 40
5 1306
Maximus
Ned Halmarick
Bailey Liddell
HHSC 3 12 DNC
(34.00)
4 10 3 10 34 42
6 1335
Noodle Shack
Sangjin Goodridge
Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash
HHSC 12 4 4 6 3 13 13 13 42
7 1394
Why Knott
Harry Brown
Patrick Hay
HHSC 8 10 DNC
(34.00)
DNS
(15.00)
8 7 1 34 49
8 1345
Bambino
Seb Majarian
Ollie O'Dwyer
HHSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
8 9 4 6 11 34 72
9 1354
Ellie Breslin
Ellie Breslin
Ben Kirkby
LC12ftSSC OCS
(16.00)
15 1 5 9 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 80
10 1276
Predator
Rhys James
Conor hay
HHSC 11 3 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
2 9 34 93
11 1367
Fire Ice
Adele Phillips
Jack Moran
LC12ftSSC OCS
(16.00)
7 DNC
(34.00)
7 6 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 104
12 1286
Skullduggery
Philippe Alais
HHSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNS
(15.00)
12 1 DNS
(17.00)
34 113
13 1030
Tide In Knots
Daniel Hughes
Meggie Suthers
LC12ftSSC 5 1 15 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 123
14 1374
Fired Up
James Pagett
Evie Haseldeine
DJSC 1 6 14 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 123
15 1315
Oasis
Mathew Lockie
HHSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNF
(15.00)
13 12 DNS
(17.00)
34 125
16 1336


DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
5 2 34 143
17 1396
Flying Bye
Jake Liddell
Tom McEnearney
HHSC 9 5 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 150
18 1214
The Dot

DJSC 13 2 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 151
19 1125

Jessica Tavener
DJSC 2 14 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 152
20 1376


DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
14 4 34 154
21 1284


DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
15 5 34 156
22 1261


DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
16 6 34 158
23 1182
Bobsled
Tim Stubbs-Race
Marcello Morris
GSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
10 DNF
(15.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 161
24 1080
Pain in the Stern
Maria Nash
Natasha Davies
GSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNF
(15.00)
11 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 162
25 1364


DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
10 DNS
(17.00)
34 163
26 1319
Splash
Lucinda Lilley
Kiera Vickery
LC12ftSSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
5 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 175
27 1337
Shake Your Booties II
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
LC12ftSSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
6 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 176
28 1370
Check Mate
Jamieson Bennetts
Jack Moran
LC12ftSSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
7 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 177
29 1339
Luff Me Knot
Emma Harrison
Gael Glassock
LC12ftSSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
9 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 179
30 1320
Wilbur
James Glassock
James Mcintyre
LC12ftSSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
10 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 180
31 1249
Mirage
Finlay Ghosh
Will Harris
LC12ftSSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
11 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 181
32 1248
Dont Panic
Danii Wiggins
Tamar Miller
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
12 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 182
33 1301


DJSC DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 204

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Sep
Race 2
14-Sep
Race 3
18-Oct
Race 4
30-Nov
Race 5
30-Nov
Race 6
15-Feb
Race 7
15-Feb
Drop Total
1 1375
Outlaw
Caitlin Jeffries
Mathew Quinlan
HHSC
NSW
2 2 1 6 5 2 2 6 14
2 1335
Noodle Shack
Sangjin Goodridge
Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash
HHSC
NSW
3 1 2 2 1 6 7 7 15
3 1314
UpFront
Thomas Smith
Huw James
HHSC/LC12ftSSC
NSW
6 7 DNC
(34.00)
1 4 4 4 34 26
4 1368
Sirius
Flynn Rohr
Rohan Stannage
HHSC
NSW
4 9 6 3 2 5 8 9 28
5 1322
Serenity Now
Isabella Shields
Rhiannan Brown
HHSC
NSW
8 10 8 4 3 9 6 10 38
6 1394
Why Knott
Harry Brown
Patrick Hay
HHSC
NSW
5 6 DNC
(34.00)
DNS
(15.00)
8 10 3 34 47
7 1306
Maximus
Ned Halmarick
Bailey Liddell
HHSC
NSW
10 12 DNC
(34.00)
8 10 11 9 34 60
8 1354
Ellie Breslin
Ellie Breslin
Ben Kirkby
LC12ftSSC
NSW
OCS
(16.00)
8 3 5 6 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 72
9 1345
Bambino
Seb Majarian
Ollie O'Dwyer
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
12 9 9 13 12 34 89
10 1367
Fire Ice
Adele Phillips
Jack Moran
LC12ftSSC
NSW
OCS
(16.00)
5 DNC
(34.00)
7 7 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 103
11 1374
Fired Up
James Pagett
Evie Haseldeine
DJSC
NSW
1 3 7 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 113
12 1276
Predator
Rhys James
Conor hay
HHSC
NSW
13 15 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
12 11 34 119
13 1286
Skullduggery
Philippe Alais
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNS
(15.00)
12 8 DNS
(17.00)
34 120
14 1315
Oasis
Mathew Lockie
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNF
(15.00)
13 15 DNS
(17.00)
34 128
15 1030
Tide In Knots
Daniel Hughes
Meggie Suthers
LC12ftSSC
NSW
9 11 13 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 135
16 1336



DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
1 1 34 138
17 1396
Flying Bye
Jake Liddell
Tom McEnearney
HHSC
NSW
7 4 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 147
18 1376



DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
7 5 34 148
19 1364



DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
3 DNS
(17.00)
34 156
20 1284



DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
14 10 34 160
21 1125

Jessica Tavener
DJSC
NSW
11 13 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 160
22 1182
Bobsled
Tim Stubbs-Race
Marcello Morris
GSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
10 DNF
(15.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 161
23 1080
Pain in the Stern
Maria Nash
Natasha Davies
GSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNF
(15.00)
11 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 162
24 1214
The Dot

DJSC
NSW
12 14 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 162
25 1261



DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
16 13 34 165
26 1319
Splash
Lucinda Lilley
Kiera Vickery
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
4 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 174
27 1339
Luff Me Knot
Emma Harrison
Gael Glassock
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
5 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 175
28 1370
Check Mate
Jamieson Bennetts
Jack Moran
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
9 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 179
29 1320
Wilbur
James Glassock
James Mcintyre
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
10 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 180
30 1337
Shake Your Booties II
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
11 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 181
31 1248
Dont Panic
Danii Wiggins
Tamar Miller

NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
14 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 184
32 1249
Mirage
Finlay Ghosh
Will Harris
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
15 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 185
33 1301


DJSC
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
34 204

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 14, 2014 14:05:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Drummoyne Sailing Club. Winds 10 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldeine DJSC (NSW) 14:35:38 00:30:38 1 1.00 0.9691 00:29:41 1 1.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 14:36:25 00:31:25 2 2.00 0.9857 00:30:58 10 10.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash HHSC (NSW) 14:36:31 00:31:31 3 3.00 0.9906 00:31:13 12 12.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 14:36:51 00:31:51 4 4.00 0.9455 00:30:07 6 6.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 14:36:54 00:31:54 5 5.00 0.9475 00:30:14 8 8.00
1314 UpFront Thomas Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12ftSSC (NSW) 14:36:57 00:31:57 6 6.00 0.9460 00:30:13 7 7.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC (NSW) 14:37:03 00:32:03 7 7.00 0.9613 00:30:49 9 9.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:37:13 00:32:13 8 8.00 0.9337 00:30:05 4 4.00
1030 Tide In Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12ftSSC (NSW) 14:39:25 00:34:25 9 9.00 0.8740 00:30:05 5 5.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Bailey Liddell HHSC (NSW) 14:39:33 00:34:33 10 10.00 0.8638 00:29:51 3 3.00
1125 Jessica Tavener DJSC (NSW) 14:40:35 00:35:35 11 11.00 0.8367 00:29:46 2 2.00
1214 The Dot DJSC (NSW) 14:44:13 00:39:13 12 12.00 0.7964 00:31:14 13 13.00
1276 Predator Rhys James & Conor hay HHSC (NSW) 14:44:47 00:39:47 13 13.00 0.7786 00:30:59 11 11.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) OCS 16.00 OCS 16.00
1354 Ellie Breslin Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) OCS 16.00 OCS 16.00
1345 Bambino Seb Majarian & Ollie O'Dwyer HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1182 Bobsled Tim Stubbs-Race & Marcello Morris GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1315 Oasis Mathew Lockie HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1261 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1284 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1336 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1364 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1080 Pain in the Stern Maria Nash & Natasha Davies GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1370 Check Mate Jamieson Bennetts & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Kiera Vickery LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1249 Mirage Finlay Ghosh & Will Harris LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1248 Dont Panic Danii Wiggins & Tamar Miller (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1301 DJSC () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1376 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 14, 2014 14:42:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Drummoyne Sailing Club. Winds 10 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash HHSC (NSW) 15:12:02 00:30:02 1 1.00 0.9906 00:29:45 4 4.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 15:12:35 00:30:35 2 2.00 0.9857 00:30:09 8 8.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldeine DJSC (NSW) 15:12:51 00:30:51 3 3.00 0.9691 00:29:54 6 6.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC (NSW) 15:13:04 00:31:04 4 4.00 0.9613 00:29:52 5 5.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:13:34 00:31:34 5 5.00 0.9514 00:30:02 7 7.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 15:14:08 00:32:08 6 6.00 0.9475 00:30:27 10 10.00
1314 UpFront Thomas Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:14:11 00:32:11 7 7.00 0.9460 00:30:27 9 9.00
1354 Ellie Breslin Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:14:18 00:32:18 8 8.00 0.9641 00:31:08 15 15.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:14:41 00:32:41 9 9.00 0.9455 00:30:54 13 13.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:14:43 00:32:43 10 10.00 0.9337 00:30:33 11 11.00
1030 Tide In Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:15:37 00:33:37 11 11.00 0.8740 00:29:23 1 1.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Bailey Liddell HHSC (NSW) 15:17:43 00:35:43 12 12.00 0.8638 00:30:51 12 12.00
1125 Jessica Tavener DJSC (NSW) 15:18:58 00:36:58 13 13.00 0.8367 00:30:56 14 14.00
1214 The Dot DJSC (NSW) 15:19:00 00:37:00 14 14.00 0.7964 00:29:28 2 2.00
1276 Predator Rhys James & Conor hay HHSC (NSW) 15:20:09 00:38:09 15 15.00 0.7786 00:29:42 3 3.00
1301 DJSC () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1182 Bobsled Tim Stubbs-Race & Marcello Morris GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1315 Oasis Mathew Lockie HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1261 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1284 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1336 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1364 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1080 Pain in the Stern Maria Nash & Natasha Davies GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1370 Check Mate Jamieson Bennetts & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Kiera Vickery LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1249 Mirage Finlay Ghosh & Will Harris LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1248 Dont Panic Danii Wiggins & Tamar Miller (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1345 Bambino Seb Majarian & Ollie O'Dwyer HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1376 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 18, 2014 14:10:00
Race Comments: Hosted by LC12ftSSC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 16:08:55 01:58:55 1 1.00 0.9857 01:57:13 2 2.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash HHSC (NSW) 16:08:57 01:58:57 2 2.00 0.9906 01:57:50 4 4.00
1354 Ellie Breslin Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:09:07 01:59:07 3 3.00 0.9641 01:54:50 1 1.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Kiera Vickery LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:11:54 02:01:54 4 4.00 0.9755 01:58:55 5 5.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:13:54 02:03:54 5 5.00 0.9598 01:58:55 9 9.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:14:25 02:04:25 6 6.00 0.9455 01:57:38 3 3.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldeine DJSC (NSW) 16:17:20 02:07:20 7 7.00 0.9691 02:03:24 14 14.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC (NSW) 16:17:33 02:07:33 8 8.00 0.9337 01:59:06 13 13.00
1370 Check Mate Jamieson Bennetts & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:18:08 02:08:08 9 9.00 0.9281 01:58:55 7 7.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:19:36 02:09:36 10 10.00 0.9176 01:58:55 10 10.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:19:37 02:09:37 11 11.00 0.9174 01:58:55 6 6.00
1345 Bambino Seb Majarian & Ollie O'Dwyer HHSC (NSW) 16:20:31 02:10:31 12 12.00 0.9111 01:58:55 8 8.00
1030 Tide In Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:31:49 02:21:49 13 13.00 0.8740 02:03:57 15 15.00
1248 Dont Panic Danii Wiggins & Tamar Miller (NSW) 16:36:22 02:26:22 14 14.00 0.8125 01:58:55 12 12.00
1249 Mirage Finlay Ghosh & Will Harris LC12ftSSC (NSW) 17:03:07 02:53:07 15 15.00 0.6869 01:58:55 11 11.00
1182 Bobsled Tim Stubbs-Race & Marcello Morris GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1315 Oasis Mathew Lockie HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1261 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1284 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1336 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1364 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1080 Pain in the Stern Maria Nash & Natasha Davies GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1314 UpFront Thomas Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Bailey Liddell HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1301 DJSC () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1276 Predator Rhys James & Conor hay HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1214 The Dot DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1125 Jessica Tavener DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1376 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 30, 2014 14:11:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Greenwich Sailing Club. Raced on triangle sausage course. Wind 12-15 knots NE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1314 UpFront Thomas Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12ftSSC (NSW) 14:49:05 00:38:05 1 1.00 0.9460 00:36:02 1 1.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash HHSC (NSW) 14:50:35 00:39:35 2 2.00 0.9906 00:39:13 6 6.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 14:50:45 00:39:45 3 3.00 0.9455 00:37:35 3 3.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:51:05 00:40:05 4 4.00 0.9337 00:37:26 2 2.00
1354 Ellie Breslin Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 14:51:10 00:40:10 5 5.00 0.9641 00:38:43 5 5.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 14:51:15 00:40:15 6 6.00 0.9857 00:39:40 8 8.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) 14:52:30 00:41:30 7 7.00 0.9514 00:39:29 7 7.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Bailey Liddell HHSC (NSW) 14:55:40 00:44:40 8 8.00 0.8638 00:38:35 4 4.00
1345 Bambino Seb Majarian & Ollie O'Dwyer HHSC (NSW) 15:05:00 00:54:00 9 9.00 0.9111 00:49:12 9 9.00
1182 Bobsled Tim Stubbs-Race & Marcello Morris GSC (NSW) 15:19:00 01:08:00 10 10.00 1.0000 01:08:00 10 10.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) DNS 15.00 DNS 15.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNS 15.00 DNS 15.00
1315 Oasis Mathew Lockie HHSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00
1080 Pain in the Stern Maria Nash & Natasha Davies GSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00
1370 Check Mate Jamieson Bennetts & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldeine DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1364 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1261 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1284 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1336 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1030 Tide In Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1125 Jessica Tavener DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1214 The Dot DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1248 Dont Panic Danii Wiggins & Tamar Miller (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1249 Mirage Finlay Ghosh & Will Harris LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1276 Predator Rhys James & Conor hay HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1301 DJSC () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Kiera Vickery LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1376 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 30, 2014 15:11:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Greenwich Sailing Club. Raced on triangle sausage course. Wind 12-17 knots NE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash HHSC (NSW) 15:48:25 00:37:25 1 1.00 0.9835 00:36:48 3 3.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:49:35 00:38:35 2 2.00 0.9487 00:36:36 2 2.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:50:00 00:39:00 3 3.00 0.9378 00:36:34 1 1.00
1314 UpFront Thomas Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:50:01 00:39:01 4 4.00 0.9640 00:37:37 5 5.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 15:50:45 00:39:45 5 5.00 0.9758 00:38:47 7 7.00
1354 Ellie Breslin Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:51:37 00:40:37 6 6.00 0.9587 00:38:56 9 9.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:51:45 00:40:45 7 7.00 0.9346 00:38:05 6 6.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 15:52:00 00:41:00 8 8.00 0.9475 00:38:51 8 8.00
1345 Bambino Seb Majarian & Ollie O'Dwyer HHSC (NSW) 15:56:40 00:45:40 9 9.00 0.8082 00:36:54 4 4.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Bailey Liddell HHSC (NSW) 15:57:40 00:46:40 10 10.00 0.8600 00:40:08 10 10.00
1080 Pain in the Stern Maria Nash & Natasha Davies GSC (NSW) 15:57:55 00:46:55 11 11.00 1.0000 00:46:55 11 11.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:58:10 00:47:10 12 12.00 1.0000 00:47:10 12 12.00
1315 Oasis Mathew Lockie HHSC (NSW) 16:05:40 00:54:40 13 13.00 1.0000 00:54:40 13 13.00
1182 Bobsled Tim Stubbs-Race & Marcello Morris GSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00
1336 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1284 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1261 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1364 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldeine DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1370 Check Mate Jamieson Bennetts & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1030 Tide In Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1125 Jessica Tavener DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1214 The Dot DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1248 Dont Panic Danii Wiggins & Tamar Miller (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1249 Mirage Finlay Ghosh & Will Harris LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1276 Predator Rhys James & Conor hay HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1301 DJSC () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Kiera Vickery LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1376 () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 15, 2015 14:56:46
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1336 () 15:25:26 00:28:40 1 1.00 1.0000 00:28:40 5 5.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 15:25:49 00:29:03 2 2.00 0.9689 00:28:09 4 4.00
1364 () 15:26:39 00:29:53 3 3.00 1.0000 00:29:53 10 10.00
1314 UpFront Thomas Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:27:50 00:31:04 4 4.00 0.9628 00:29:55 11 11.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:27:52 00:31:06 5 5.00 0.9529 00:29:38 8 8.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash HHSC (NSW) 15:27:58 00:31:12 6 6.00 0.9868 00:30:47 13 13.00
1376 () 15:28:05 00:31:19 7 7.00 1.0000 00:31:19 14 14.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:28:10 00:31:24 8 8.00 0.7933 00:24:55 1 1.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:28:20 00:31:34 9 9.00 0.9421 00:29:44 9 9.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 15:28:22 00:31:36 10 10.00 0.9358 00:29:34 7 7.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Bailey Liddell HHSC (NSW) 15:28:26 00:31:40 11 11.00 0.8455 00:26:46 3 3.00
1276 Predator Rhys James & Conor hay HHSC (NSW) 15:29:58 00:33:12 12 12.00 0.7786 00:25:51 2 2.00
1345 Bambino Seb Majarian & Ollie O'Dwyer HHSC (NSW) 15:32:28 00:35:42 13 13.00 0.8119 00:28:59 6 6.00
1284 () 15:33:46 00:37:00 14 14.00 1.0000 00:37:00 15 15.00
1315 Oasis Mathew Lockie HHSC (NSW) 15:41:07 00:44:21 15 15.00 0.6845 00:30:21 12 12.00
1261 () 15:41:40 00:44:54 16 16.00 1.0000 00:44:54 16 16.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldeine DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1080 Pain in the Stern Maria Nash & Natasha Davies GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1125 Jessica Tavener DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1182 Bobsled Tim Stubbs-Race & Marcello Morris GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1214 The Dot DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1248 Dont Panic Danii Wiggins & Tamar Miller (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1249 Mirage Finlay Ghosh & Will Harris LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1301 DJSC () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Kiera Vickery LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1354 Ellie Breslin Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1370 Check Mate Jamieson Bennetts & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1030 Tide In Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 15, 2015 16:34:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1336 () 16:57:23 00:23:22 1 1.00 1.0000 00:23:22 2 2.00
1375 Outlaw Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 16:58:16 00:24:15 2 2.00 0.9719 00:23:34 3 3.00
1394 Why Knott Harry Brown & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 16:58:18 00:24:17 3 3.00 0.9287 00:22:33 1 1.00
1314 UpFront Thomas Smith & Huw James HHSC/LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:59:52 00:25:51 4 4.00 0.9547 00:24:41 7 7.00
1376 () 17:00:06 00:26:05 5 5.00 0.9154 00:23:53 4 4.00
1322 Serenity Now Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown HHSC (NSW) 17:00:45 00:26:44 6 6.00 0.9365 00:25:02 8 8.00
1335 Noodle Shack Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell & Maddy Nash HHSC (NSW) 17:03:48 00:29:47 7 7.00 0.9754 00:29:03 13 13.00
1368 Sirius Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 17:03:57 00:29:56 8 8.00 0.9477 00:28:22 12 12.00
1306 Maximus Ned Halmarick & Bailey Liddell HHSC (NSW) 17:04:13 00:30:12 9 9.00 0.8574 00:25:54 10 10.00
1284 () 17:04:54 00:30:53 10 10.00 0.7748 00:23:56 5 5.00
1276 Predator Rhys James & Conor hay HHSC (NSW) 17:05:35 00:31:34 11 11.00 0.8069 00:25:28 9 9.00
1345 Bambino Seb Majarian & Ollie O'Dwyer HHSC (NSW) 17:06:50 00:32:49 12 12.00 0.8097 00:26:34 11 11.00
1261 () 17:12:19 00:38:18 13 13.00 0.6385 00:24:27 6 6.00
1286 Skullduggery Philippe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
1364 () DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
1315 Oasis Mathew Lockie HHSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
1396 Flying Bye Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney HHSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1374 Fired Up James Pagett & Evie Haseldeine DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1370 Check Mate Jamieson Bennetts & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1080 Pain in the Stern Maria Nash & Natasha Davies GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1125 Jessica Tavener DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1182 Bobsled Tim Stubbs-Race & Marcello Morris GSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1214 The Dot DJSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1248 Dont Panic Danii Wiggins & Tamar Miller (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1249 Mirage Finlay Ghosh & Will Harris LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1301 DJSC () DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1319 Splash Lucinda Lilley & Kiera Vickery LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1320 Wilbur James Glassock & James Mcintyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1354 Ellie Breslin Ellie Breslin & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1367 Fire Ice Adele Phillips & Jack Moran LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
1030 Tide In Knots Daniel Hughes & Meggie Suthers LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login