ScoreIT

Events > ACT Optimist Championship 2014 > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1093 Ooey Gooey
RPAYC Fletcher Walters
1095 Jonge
RPAYC Alexander Bijkerk
1160 Sea Ya
WSC Jack Littlechild
1180 Insane Bolt
RPAYC Oliver Gordon
1204 Ripple II
BYRA Brooke Wilson
1219 Groova
RSYS Henry Davison
1239 Bullet
WSC Lachlan Brewer
1269 Chicken Dinner
CYC Daniel Roos
1293 Terminator
Jake Sweeney
1323 Sea Bilby II
HHSC Sylvie Stannage
1372 Giant Squid
WSC Hugo Leeming
1377 NB Sailsports
WSC Will McMillan
1390 Snowflake
RPAYC Bella Green
1429 Archernator 3.0
WSC Archie Cropley
1432 The Green Machine
WSC Tom Green
1435 Firefly
DAC Alana Hodzic
1522 Aloha
NSC Jack ferguson
1523 Get Sirius
NSC Mina Ferguson
1524 RALLAR
WSC Ryan Littlechild
1533 TBA
WSC Griffin Tapper
1534 TBA
WSC Cole Tapper
488 Zig Zag
CYC Reagan Minchin
533 Flying Flyn
CYC Flyn Jocumsen
534 Top Mark
CYC Mark Louis
652 Tigger Tack
CYC Tegan Hanrahan

Total boats: 25

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
25-Oct
Race 2
25-Oct
Race 3
25-Oct
Race 4
25-Oct
Race 5
25-Oct
Race 6
25-Oct
Race 7
26-Oct
Race 8
26-Oct
Race 9
26-Oct
Race 10
26-Oct
Drop Total
1 1160
Sea Ya
Jack Littlechild
WSC
2 1 1 2 4 9 2 1 4 1 13 14
2 1239
Bullet
Lachlan Brewer
WSC
1 2 2 5 10 1 17 6 1 5 27 23
3 1534
TBA
Cole Tapper
WSC
9 4 4 4 1 15 1 8 5 4 24 31
4 1432
The Green Machine
Tom Green
WSC
7 3 3 9 6 7 4 4 2 3 16 32
5 1533
TBA
Griffin Tapper
WSC
5 15 6 3 2 6 8 5 3 6 23 36
6 1095
Jonge
Alexander Bijkerk
RPAYC
11 5 19 1 7 2 7 12 9 2 31 44
7 1522
Aloha
Jack ferguson
NSC
3 9 12 16 3 12 3 7 11 8 28 56
8 1269
Chicken Dinner
Daniel Roos
CYC
12 11 5 11 8 5 23 2 8 7 35 57
9 1372
Giant Squid
Hugo Leeming
WSC
17 10 13 7 15 11 5 11 7 9 32 73
10 652
Tigger Tack
Tegan Hanrahan
CYC
18 6 14 14 11 3 12 14 6 14 32 80
11 1293
Terminator
Jake Sweeney

4 13 7 8 12 19 6 17 13 18 37 80
12 1524
RALLAR
Ryan Littlechild
WSC
15 7 9 10 18 8 9 10 19 12 37 80
13 1204
Ripple II
Brooke Wilson
BYRA
6 12 11 15 14 10 14 18 14 10 33 91
14 1377
NB Sailsports
Will McMillan
WSC
16 14 8 19 17 BFD
(26.00)
11 3 10 13 45 92
15 534
Top Mark
Mark Louis
CYC
13 16 17 OCS
(26.00)
9 14 13 13 16 11 43 105
16 1093
Ooey Gooey
Fletcher Walters
RPAYC
10 8 23 6 5 17 18 23 23 23 46 110
17 1390
Snowflake
Bella Green
RPAYC
20 18 10 17 13 4 20 16 20 21 41 118
18 1523
Get Sirius
Mina Ferguson
NSC
8 17 15 22 16 13 22 20 17 16 44 122
19 1180
Insane Bolt
Oliver Gordon
RPAYC
14 19 16 12 19 21 16 15 15 15 40 122
20 488
Zig Zag
Reagan Minchin
CYC
23 21 18 18 22 18 15 9 12 17 45 128
21 533
Flying Flyn
Flyn Jocumsen
CYC
19 23 21 13 21 20 10 DNF
(26.00)
18 20 49 142
22 1435
Firefly
Alana Hodzic
DAC
22 22 22 21 20 16 21 21 DNF
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
52 165
23 1219
Groova
Henry Davison
RSYS
21 20 20 20 23 22 24 22 21 22 47 168
24 1323
Sea Bilby II
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
19 19 22 19 52 183
25 1429
Archernator 3.0
Archie Cropley
WSC
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
52 208

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 1 1.00
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 2 2.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 3 3.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 4 4.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 5 5.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 6 6.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 7 7.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 8 8.00
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 9 9.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 10 10.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 11 11.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 12 12.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 13 13.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 14 14.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 15 15.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 16 16.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 17 17.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 18 18.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 19 19.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 20 20.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 21 21.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 22 22.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 23 23.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 1 1.00
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 2 2.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 3 3.00
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 4 4.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 5 5.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 6 6.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 7 7.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 8 8.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 9 9.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 10 10.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 11 11.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 12 12.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 13 13.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 14 14.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 15 15.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 16 16.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 17 17.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 18 18.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 19 19.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 20 20.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 21 21.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 22 22.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 23 23.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () DNC 26.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 1 1.00
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 2 2.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 3 3.00
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 4 4.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 5 5.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 6 6.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 7 7.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 8 8.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 9 9.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 10 10.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 11 11.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 12 12.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 13 13.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 14 14.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 15 15.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 16 16.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 17 17.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 18 18.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 19 19.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 20 20.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 21 21.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 22 22.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 23 23.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () DNC 26.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 1 1.00
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 2 2.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 3 3.00
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 4 4.00
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 5 5.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 6 6.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 7 7.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 8 8.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 9 9.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 10 10.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 11 11.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 12 12.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 13 13.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 14 14.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 15 15.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 16 16.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 17 17.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 18 18.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 19 19.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 20 20.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 21 21.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 22 22.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () DNC 26.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () OCS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 1 1.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 2 2.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 3 3.00
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 4 4.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 5 5.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 6 6.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 7 7.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 8 8.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 9 9.00
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 10 10.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 11 11.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 12 12.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 13 13.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 14 14.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 15 15.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 16 16.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 17 17.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 18 18.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 19 19.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 20 20.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 21 21.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 22 22.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 23 23.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () DNC 26.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 17:44:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 1 1.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 2 2.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 3 3.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 4 4.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 5 5.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 6 6.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 7 7.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 8 8.00
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 9 9.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 10 10.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 11 11.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 12 12.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 13 13.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 14 14.00
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 15 15.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 16 16.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 17 17.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 18 18.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 19 19.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 20 20.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 21 21.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 22 22.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () BFD 26.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () DNC 26.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 26, 2014 11:41:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 1 1.00
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 2 2.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 3 3.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 4 4.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 5 5.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 6 6.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 7 7.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 8 8.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 9 9.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 10 10.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 11 11.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 12 12.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 13 13.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 14 14.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 15 15.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 16 16.00
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 17 17.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 18 18.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () 19 19.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 20 20.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 21 21.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 22 22.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 23 23.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 24 24.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 26, 2014 11:41:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 1 1.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 2 2.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 3 3.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 4 4.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 5 5.00
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 6 6.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 7 7.00
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 8 8.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 9 9.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 10 10.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 11 11.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 12 12.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 13 13.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 14 14.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 15 15.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 16 16.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 17 17.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 18 18.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () 19 19.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 20 20.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () 21 21.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 22 22.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 23 23.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () DNF 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 26, 2014 11:41:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 1 1.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 2 2.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 3 3.00
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 4 4.00
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 5 5.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 6 6.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 7 7.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 8 8.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 9 9.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 10 10.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 11 11.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 12 12.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 13 13.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 14 14.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 15 15.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 16 16.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 17 17.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 18 18.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 19 19.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 20 20.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 21 21.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () 22 22.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 23 23.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () DNF 26.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 26, 2014 11:41:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1160 Sea Ya Jack Littlechild WSC () 1 1.00
1095 Jonge Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 2 2.00
1432 The Green Machine Tom Green WSC () 3 3.00
1534 TBA Cole Tapper WSC () 4 4.00
1239 Bullet Lachlan Brewer WSC () 5 5.00
1533 TBA Griffin Tapper WSC () 6 6.00
1269 Chicken Dinner Daniel Roos CYC () 7 7.00
1522 Aloha Jack ferguson NSC () 8 8.00
1372 Giant Squid Hugo Leeming WSC () 9 9.00
1204 Ripple II Brooke Wilson BYRA () 10 10.00
534 Top Mark Mark Louis CYC () 11 11.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild WSC () 12 12.00
1377 NB Sailsports Will McMillan WSC () 13 13.00
652 Tigger Tack Tegan Hanrahan CYC () 14 14.00
1180 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon RPAYC () 15 15.00
1523 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson NSC () 16 16.00
488 Zig Zag Reagan Minchin CYC () 17 17.00
1293 Terminator Jake Sweeney () 18 18.00
1323 Sea Bilby II Sylvie Stannage HHSC () 19 19.00
533 Flying Flyn Flyn Jocumsen CYC () 20 20.00
1390 Snowflake Bella Green RPAYC () 21 21.00
1219 Groova Henry Davison RSYS () 22 22.00
1093 Ooey Gooey Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 23 23.00
1429 Archernator 3.0 Archie Cropley WSC () DNC 26.00
1435 Firefly Alana Hodzic DAC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login