ScoreIT

Events > ACT Optimist Championship 2014 > Intermediate Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1092 Gas Monkey
RPAYC cameron whiteside
1139 boy on board
DAC oliver ashton
1158 Firebolt
DAC Aiden Hodzic
1162
RPAYC Angus Crafter
1195 LIGHTNING
WSC Samuel Ezra
1202 No Gas
DAC Oscar Hogg
1203 Fair Winds
WSC Finley Scade
1248 Double or Nothin
GRSC Joshua Whitten
1268 Bubble Bath
CYC Patrick Roos
1296 Optimised
RPAYC Morgan Wells
1322 Seafire
HHSC Rohan Stannage
1326 Phoenix
HHSC James Durran
1331 Black Pearl
HHSC Rory Curtin
1368 Brook-sea
HHSC William Brooks
1378 Wild Jack
RPAYC Jack Hildebrand
1384 Wee 1
WSC Oliver Selley
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME
WSC Mitchell Kruse
1403 The Real Deal
CYC Konrad Kowalik
1404 Breeeze
CYC Laurens Mellink
1408 Captain Obvious
CYC Conall Minchin
1415 Pokit Rokit
HHSC Joseph Curtin
1419 Ten8cious
WSC Nate Brown
1453 Red Baron
NSC Ben Brewer
1508 Feel the Force
GRSC Daniel Costandi
392 The Muppet
RPAYC Daniel Links
419 Jolly Jape
CYC Jack Adams
695 Firefox
MHYC Zac Nisbet
751 Optimist Prime
MHYC Natasha Nisbet
797 Greeny Gonzales
WSC Oscar Green
803 Hike
SYC CHARLIE PIACUN
819 Hammer Time
NSC Jack Sloane
834 Jellybean Warrior
WSC Luca Gambacorti
862 Tide in Knots
CYC Ian Louis
872 Mindcraft
RPAYC Jonathan Tuite
912 Optipus
WSC Dominique Leeming
948 Shark
HHSC Finn Kirk
959 BreakWind
DAC Gilbert Hogg

Total boats: 37

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
25-Oct
Race 2
25-Oct
Race 3
25-Oct
Race 4
25-Oct
Race 5
25-Oct
Race 6
25-Oct
Race 7
26-Oct
Race 8
26-Oct
Drop Total
1 1296
Optimised
Morgan Wells
RPAYC
8 2 4 4 1 10 5 3 10 27
2 803
Hike
CHARLIE PIACUN
SYC
3 3 2 9 2 20 6 2 20 27
3 1268
Bubble Bath
Patrick Roos
CYC
2 1 DNF
(38.00)
2 3 21 3 1 38 33
4 1203
Fair Winds
Finley Scade
WSC
9 5 1 6 4 5 10 19 19 40
5 1384
Wee 1
Oliver Selley
WSC
4 13 13 7 8 1 8 8 13 49
6 1408
Captain Obvious
Conall Minchin
CYC
11 4 19 3 6 3 28 5 28 51
7 1092
Gas Monkey
cameron whiteside
RPAYC
6 8 5 1 25 8 26 4 26 57
8 392
The Muppet
Daniel Links
RPAYC
1 32 10 5 5 17 2 23 32 63
9 1508
Feel the Force
Daniel Costandi
GRSC
20 23 3 13 12 6 4 6 23 64
10 1453
Red Baron
Ben Brewer
NSC
5 11 30 10 7 4 7 25 30 69
11 948
Shark
Finn Kirk
HHSC
10 7 6 8 17 18 11 17 18 76
12 1248
Double or Nothin
Joshua Whitten
GRSC
17 17 15 15 9 7 9 22 22 89
13 751
Optimist Prime
Natasha Nisbet
MHYC
26 15 16 12 15 2 16 15 26 91
14 872
Mindcraft
Jonathan Tuite
RPAYC
15 6 12 18 14 27 1 DNF
(38.00)
38 93
15 1404
Breeeze
Laurens Mellink
CYC
7 20 20 26 10 11 13 13 26 94
16 1403
The Real Deal
Konrad Kowalik
CYC
12 22 11 20 18 12 17 14 22 104
17 1419
Ten8cious
Nate Brown
WSC
13 12 14 23 11 14 19 DNF
(38.00)
38 106
18 1195
LIGHTNING
Samuel Ezra
WSC
23 9 17 22 13 15 22 DNF
(38.00)
38 121
19 819
Hammer Time
Jack Sloane
NSC
25 10 8 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
9 18 16 38 124
20 1139
boy on board
oliver ashton
DAC
31 24 7 17 24 26 15 12 31 125
21 1331
Black Pearl
Rory Curtin
HHSC
19 27 DNF
(38.00)
16 19 23 14 11 38 129
22 1162

Angus Crafter
RPAYC
35 29 23 19 21 13 12 20 35 137
23 419
Jolly Jape
Jack Adams
CYC
21 25 18 21 23 28 29 7 29 143
24 797
Greeny Gonzales
Oscar Green
WSC
14 DNF
(38.00)
DNF
(38.00)
11 20 22 30 10 38 145
25 1326
Phoenix
James Durran
HHSC
27 14 9 14 22 25 DNC
(38.00)
DNF
(38.00)
38 149
26 912
Optipus
Dominique Leeming
WSC
29 26 22 24 16 19 24 21 29 152
27 1378
Wild Jack
Jack Hildebrand
RPAYC
18 16 21 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
16 DNF
(38.00)
9 38 156
28 1399
OPTI-MUST-PRIME
Mitchell Kruse
WSC
24 19 26 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
21 18 38 184
29 834
Jellybean Warrior
Luca Gambacorti
WSC
22 18 27 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
27 26 38 196
30 1322
Seafire
Rohan Stannage
HHSC
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNF
(38.00)
25 26 24 23 DNF
(38.00)
38 212
31 959
BreakWind
Gilbert Hogg
DAC
33 30 25 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
25 24 38 213
32 862
Tide in Knots
Ian Louis
CYC
32 21 29 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
20 DNF
(38.00)
38 216
33 1415
Pokit Rokit
Joseph Curtin
HHSC
16 28 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNF
(38.00)
38 234
34 1158
Firebolt
Aiden Hodzic
DAC
34 31 28 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
31 DNF
(38.00)
38 238
35 1202
No Gas
Oscar Hogg
DAC
36 33 24 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
32 DNF
(38.00)
38 239
36 1368
Brook-sea
William Brooks
HHSC
30 34 31 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNF
(38.00)
38 247
37 695
Firefox
Zac Nisbet
MHYC
28 DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
33 DNF
(38.00)
38 251

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
392 The Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 2 2.00
803 Hike CHARLIE PIACUN SYC () 3 3.00
1384 Wee 1 Oliver Selley WSC () 4 4.00
1453 Red Baron Ben Brewer NSC () 5 5.00
1092 Gas Monkey cameron whiteside RPAYC () 6 6.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 7 7.00
1296 Optimised Morgan Wells RPAYC () 8 8.00
1203 Fair Winds Finley Scade WSC () 9 9.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk HHSC () 10 10.00
1408 Captain Obvious Conall Minchin CYC () 11 11.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 12 12.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 13 13.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC () 14 14.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 15 15.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () 16 16.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 17 17.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 18 18.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 19 19.00
1508 Feel the Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 20 20.00
419 Jolly Jape Jack Adams CYC () 21 21.00
834 Jellybean Warrior Luca Gambacorti WSC () 22 22.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel Ezra WSC () 23 23.00
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 24 24.00
819 Hammer Time Jack Sloane NSC () 25 25.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 26 26.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 27 27.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () 28 28.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 29 29.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () 30 30.00
1139 boy on board oliver ashton DAC () 31 31.00
862 Tide in Knots Ian Louis CYC () 32 32.00
959 BreakWind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 33 33.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 34 34.00
1162 Angus Crafter RPAYC () 35 35.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 36 36.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () DNC 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 1 1.00
1296 Optimised Morgan Wells RPAYC () 2 2.00
803 Hike CHARLIE PIACUN SYC () 3 3.00
1408 Captain Obvious Conall Minchin CYC () 4 4.00
1203 Fair Winds Finley Scade WSC () 5 5.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 6 6.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk HHSC () 7 7.00
1092 Gas Monkey cameron whiteside RPAYC () 8 8.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel Ezra WSC () 9 9.00
819 Hammer Time Jack Sloane NSC () 10 10.00
1453 Red Baron Ben Brewer NSC () 11 11.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 12 12.00
1384 Wee 1 Oliver Selley WSC () 13 13.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 14 14.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 15 15.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 16 16.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 17 17.00
834 Jellybean Warrior Luca Gambacorti WSC () 18 18.00
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 19 19.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 20 20.00
862 Tide in Knots Ian Louis CYC () 21 21.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 22 22.00
1508 Feel the Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 23 23.00
1139 boy on board oliver ashton DAC () 24 24.00
419 Jolly Jape Jack Adams CYC () 25 25.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 26 26.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 27 27.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () 28 28.00
1162 Angus Crafter RPAYC () 29 29.00
959 BreakWind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 30 30.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 31 31.00
392 The Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 32 32.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 33 33.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () 34 34.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () DNC 38.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () DNC 38.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC () DNF 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1203 Fair Winds Finley Scade WSC () 1 1.00
803 Hike CHARLIE PIACUN SYC () 2 2.00
1508 Feel the Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 3 3.00
1296 Optimised Morgan Wells RPAYC () 4 4.00
1092 Gas Monkey cameron whiteside RPAYC () 5 5.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk HHSC () 6 6.00
1139 boy on board oliver ashton DAC () 7 7.00
819 Hammer Time Jack Sloane NSC () 8 8.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 9 9.00
392 The Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 10 10.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 11 11.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 12 12.00
1384 Wee 1 Oliver Selley WSC () 13 13.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 14 14.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 15 15.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 16 16.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel Ezra WSC () 17 17.00
419 Jolly Jape Jack Adams CYC () 18 18.00
1408 Captain Obvious Conall Minchin CYC () 19 19.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 20 20.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 21 21.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 22 22.00
1162 Angus Crafter RPAYC () 23 23.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 24 24.00
959 BreakWind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 25 25.00
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 26 26.00
834 Jellybean Warrior Luca Gambacorti WSC () 27 27.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 28 28.00
862 Tide in Knots Ian Louis CYC () 29 29.00
1453 Red Baron Ben Brewer NSC () 30 30.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () 31 31.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () DNF 38.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () DNF 38.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () DNC 38.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () DNC 38.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC () DNF 38.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () DNF 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 9:41:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1092 Gas Monkey cameron whiteside RPAYC () 1 1.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 2 2.00
1408 Captain Obvious Conall Minchin CYC () 3 3.00
1296 Optimised Morgan Wells RPAYC () 4 4.00
392 The Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 5 5.00
1203 Fair Winds Finley Scade WSC () 6 6.00
1384 Wee 1 Oliver Selley WSC () 7 7.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk HHSC () 8 8.00
803 Hike CHARLIE PIACUN SYC () 9 9.00
1453 Red Baron Ben Brewer NSC () 10 10.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC () 11 11.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 12 12.00
1508 Feel the Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 13 13.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 14 14.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 15 15.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 16 16.00
1139 boy on board oliver ashton DAC () 17 17.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 18 18.00
1162 Angus Crafter RPAYC () 19 19.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 20 20.00
419 Jolly Jape Jack Adams CYC () 21 21.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel Ezra WSC () 22 22.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 23 23.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 24 24.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () 25 25.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 26 26.00
959 BreakWind Gilbert Hogg DAC () DNC 38.00
834 Jellybean Warrior Luca Gambacorti WSC () DNC 38.00
819 Hammer Time Jack Sloane NSC () DNC 38.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () DNC 38.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () DNC 38.00
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () DNC 38.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () DNC 38.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () DNC 38.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () DNC 38.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () DNC 38.00
862 Tide in Knots Ian Louis CYC () DNC 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 13:07:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1296 Optimised Morgan Wells RPAYC () 1 1.00
803 Hike CHARLIE PIACUN SYC () 2 2.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 3 3.00
1203 Fair Winds Finley Scade WSC () 4 4.00
392 The Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 5 5.00
1408 Captain Obvious Conall Minchin CYC () 6 6.00
1453 Red Baron Ben Brewer NSC () 7 7.00
1384 Wee 1 Oliver Selley WSC () 8 8.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 9 9.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 10 10.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 11 11.00
1508 Feel the Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 12 12.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel Ezra WSC () 13 13.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 14 14.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 15 15.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 16 16.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk HHSC () 17 17.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 18 18.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 19 19.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC () 20 20.00
1162 Angus Crafter RPAYC () 21 21.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 22 22.00
419 Jolly Jape Jack Adams CYC () 23 23.00
1139 boy on board oliver ashton DAC () 24 24.00
1092 Gas Monkey cameron whiteside RPAYC () 25 25.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () 26 26.00
862 Tide in Knots Ian Louis CYC () DNC 38.00
834 Jellybean Warrior Luca Gambacorti WSC () DNC 38.00
819 Hammer Time Jack Sloane NSC () DNC 38.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () DNC 38.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () DNC 38.00
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () DNC 38.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () DNC 38.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () DNC 38.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () DNC 38.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () DNC 38.00
959 BreakWind Gilbert Hogg DAC () DNC 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 25, 2014 17:44:54
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1384 Wee 1 Oliver Selley WSC () 1 1.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 2 2.00
1408 Captain Obvious Conall Minchin CYC () 3 3.00
1453 Red Baron Ben Brewer NSC () 4 4.00
1203 Fair Winds Finley Scade WSC () 5 5.00
1508 Feel the Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 6 6.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 7 7.00
1092 Gas Monkey cameron whiteside RPAYC () 8 8.00
819 Hammer Time Jack Sloane NSC () 9 9.00
1296 Optimised Morgan Wells RPAYC () 10 10.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 11 11.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 12 12.00
1162 Angus Crafter RPAYC () 13 13.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 14 14.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel Ezra WSC () 15 15.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 16 16.00
392 The Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 17 17.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk HHSC () 18 18.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 19 19.00
803 Hike CHARLIE PIACUN SYC () 20 20.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 21 21.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC () 22 22.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 23 23.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () 24 24.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () 25 25.00
1139 boy on board oliver ashton DAC () 26 26.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 27 27.00
419 Jolly Jape Jack Adams CYC () 28 28.00
862 Tide in Knots Ian Louis CYC () DNC 38.00
834 Jellybean Warrior Luca Gambacorti WSC () DNC 38.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () DNC 38.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () DNC 38.00
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () DNC 38.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () DNC 38.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () DNC 38.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () DNC 38.00
959 BreakWind Gilbert Hogg DAC () DNC 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 26, 2014 11:41:27
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 1 1.00
392 The Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 2 2.00
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 3 3.00
1508 Feel the Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 4 4.00
1296 Optimised Morgan Wells RPAYC () 5 5.00
803 Hike CHARLIE PIACUN SYC () 6 6.00
1453 Red Baron Ben Brewer NSC () 7 7.00
1384 Wee 1 Oliver Selley WSC () 8 8.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 9 9.00
1203 Fair Winds Finley Scade WSC () 10 10.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk HHSC () 11 11.00
1162 Angus Crafter RPAYC () 12 12.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 13 13.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 14 14.00
1139 boy on board oliver ashton DAC () 15 15.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 16 16.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 17 17.00
819 Hammer Time Jack Sloane NSC () 18 18.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () 19 19.00
862 Tide in Knots Ian Louis CYC () 20 20.00
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 21 21.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel Ezra WSC () 22 22.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () 23 23.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 24 24.00
959 BreakWind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 25 25.00
1092 Gas Monkey cameron whiteside RPAYC () 26 26.00
834 Jellybean Warrior Luca Gambacorti WSC () 27 27.00
1408 Captain Obvious Conall Minchin CYC () 28 28.00
419 Jolly Jape Jack Adams CYC () 29 29.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC () 30 30.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () 31 31.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () 32 32.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () 33 33.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () DNF 38.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () DNC 38.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () DNC 38.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () DNC 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 26, 2014 11:41:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1268 Bubble Bath Patrick Roos CYC () 1 1.00
803 Hike CHARLIE PIACUN SYC () 2 2.00
1296 Optimised Morgan Wells RPAYC () 3 3.00
1092 Gas Monkey cameron whiteside RPAYC () 4 4.00
1408 Captain Obvious Conall Minchin CYC () 5 5.00
1508 Feel the Force Daniel Costandi GRSC () 6 6.00
419 Jolly Jape Jack Adams CYC () 7 7.00
1384 Wee 1 Oliver Selley WSC () 8 8.00
1378 Wild Jack Jack Hildebrand RPAYC () 9 9.00
797 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green WSC () 10 10.00
1331 Black Pearl Rory Curtin HHSC () 11 11.00
1139 boy on board oliver ashton DAC () 12 12.00
1404 Breeeze Laurens Mellink CYC () 13 13.00
1403 The Real Deal Konrad Kowalik CYC () 14 14.00
751 Optimist Prime Natasha Nisbet MHYC () 15 15.00
819 Hammer Time Jack Sloane NSC () 16 16.00
948 Shark Finn Kirk HHSC () 17 17.00
1399 OPTI-MUST-PRIME Mitchell Kruse WSC () 18 18.00
1203 Fair Winds Finley Scade WSC () 19 19.00
1162 Angus Crafter RPAYC () 20 20.00
912 Optipus Dominique Leeming WSC () 21 21.00
1248 Double or Nothin Joshua Whitten GRSC () 22 22.00
392 The Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 23 23.00
959 BreakWind Gilbert Hogg DAC () 24 24.00
1453 Red Baron Ben Brewer NSC () 25 25.00
834 Jellybean Warrior Luca Gambacorti WSC () 26 26.00
1415 Pokit Rokit Joseph Curtin HHSC () DNF 38.00
1419 Ten8cious Nate Brown WSC () DNF 38.00
695 Firefox Zac Nisbet MHYC () DNF 38.00
862 Tide in Knots Ian Louis CYC () DNF 38.00
1368 Brook-sea William Brooks HHSC () DNF 38.00
1326 Phoenix James Durran HHSC () DNF 38.00
1322 Seafire Rohan Stannage HHSC () DNF 38.00
1202 No Gas Oscar Hogg DAC () DNF 38.00
1195 LIGHTNING Samuel Ezra WSC () DNF 38.00
1158 Firebolt Aiden Hodzic DAC () DNF 38.00
872 Mindcraft Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () DNF 38.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login