ScoreIT

Events > 2012 Spring Sprint Regatta > Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1233 Snap
LC12SSC Jeremy Jones Maxwell Tatham
1251 Insanity Plea
LC12SSC Matthew Este Georgia Populin
1270 The ANZAC
NSC Max Alexander Jack Taylor
1274 In Good Nick
NSC Michelle Malaney Kylie Malaney
1275 Bluebird
B16SSC Sarah Jones Emma Jones
1286 Skull Duggery
HHSC Ben Field Philippe Alais
1290 Living the Life
LC12SSC Nicole Barnes Jessica Tavener
1294 K
ASC Clare Costanzo Juliet Costanzo
1319 Splash
LC12SSC Emma May Alexandra Lusty
1320 Wilbur
LC12SSC Catriona Glassock Lucinda Lilley
1326 Feel Good Inc.
NSC Sarah Warner Patrick Dawson
1336 Hydromatic
NSC Harry Lawson Stephen Hancock
1339 Luff Me Knot
LC12SSC Emma Harrison Gael Glassock
1341 Top Gear
M16SSC Kiah Hodgkinson Elliot Porter
1344 Panther
NSC Michael Armitage Sidney Armitage
1349 Outrageous
LC12SSC Lily Peel Tahlia Phillips
1353 Flying Hellfish
M16SSC Niall Powers Grace Powers
1355 Ninja
ASC Ruby Scholten Annie Scholten
1358 DECOY
LC12SSC Greta Quealy Maximilian Parker
1362 Gucci
M16SSC Blake Doyle Jonty Malouf
1363 knot shore
M16SSC Daniel Bromelow Tom Walmsley
1364 Dynamite
LC12SSC Matilda Lang James Glassock
1365 Whatever
M16SSC Demi Gilbert Will Divola
1371 PLAYBUOY
ASC Hannah Lanz Isaac Biddle
1378 Hydropobia
VA12SSC Louis Collins Chester Collins
1379 FireFly
NSC Maxwell Richardson Tom Jamieson
1380 Hot Chilli
B16SSC Jarrod Turner Rebecca Hancock
1384 Manureva
M16SSC Gemma Walmsley Tom Mountstephens
1392 1392
PCYC Lauren Gallaway Claire Byrne
1396 SLICK
B16SSC Owen Long Thomas Steenson
1398 Funnel Web
GSC Bradley Leicester James Doyle
1402 Dirty Rat
MH16SSC Amelia Stabback Lorane Gaborit

Total boats: 32

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Oct
Race 2
13-Oct
Race 3
13-Oct
Race 4
13-Oct
Race 5
13-Oct
Race 6
13-Oct
Race 7
13-Oct
Race 8
13-Oct
Drop Total
1 1398
Funnel Web
Bradley Leicester
James Doyle
GSC 21 11 13 4 3 3 4 3 21 41
2 1320
Wilbur
Catriona Glassock
Lucinda Lilley
LC12SSC 7 27 6 6 17 1 2 19 27 58
3 1364
Dynamite
Matilda Lang
James Glassock
LC12SSC 10 19 16 2 1 28 10 2 28 60
4 1336
Hydromatic
Harry Lawson
Stephen Hancock
NSC 27 28 1 7 6 4 9 14 28 68
5 1396
SLICK
Owen Long
Thomas Steenson
B16SSC 4 9 26 14 14 22 1 5 26 69
6 1358
DECOY
Greta Quealy
Maximilian Parker
LC12SSC 18 2 28 13 25 8 3 8 28 77
7 1319
Splash
Emma May
Alexandra Lusty
LC12SSC 2 26 18 5 21 18 14 1 26 79
8 1380
Hot Chilli
Jarrod Turner
Rebecca Hancock
B16SSC 23 1 30 17 20 5 8 7 30 81
9 1379
FireFly
Maxwell Richardson
Tom Jamieson
NSC 22 15 8 9 4 21 6 27 27 85
10 1384
Manureva
Gemma Walmsley
Tom Mountstephens
M16SSC 26 11 11 19 11 10 5 19 26 86
11 1402
Dirty Rat
Amelia Stabback
Lorane Gaborit
MH16SSC 30 20 2 10 16 17 18 4 30 87
12 1286
Skull Duggery
Ben Field
Philippe Alais
HHSC 8 14 21 7 11 12 14 24 24 87
13 1353
Flying Hellfish
Niall Powers
Grace Powers
M16SSC 20 24 4 10 7 7 24 18 24 90
14 1355
Ninja
Ruby Scholten
Annie Scholten
ASC 23 23 3 19 10 9 7 24 24 94
15 1371
PLAYBUOY
Hannah Lanz
Isaac Biddle
ASC 29 8 12 15 13 11 13 26 29 98
16 1339
Luff Me Knot
Emma Harrison
Gael Glassock
LC12SSC 15 22 7 30 8 14 25 11 30 102
17 1392
1392
Lauren Gallaway
Claire Byrne
PCYC 17 9 19 21 9 24 11 16 24 102
18 1349
Outrageous
Lily Peel
Tahlia Phillips
LC12SSC 1 24 24 12 18 13 22 15 24 105
19 1344
Panther
Michael Armitage
Sidney Armitage
NSC DNF
(33.00)
3 OCS
(33.00)
1 23 2 11 DNF
(33.00)
33 106
20 1275
Bluebird
Sarah Jones
Emma Jones
B16SSC 9 4 27 24 4 23 29 17 29 108
21 1362
Gucci
Blake Doyle
Jonty Malouf
M16SSC 11 15 19 31 2 26 16 21 31 110
22 1270
The ANZAC
Max Alexander
Jack Taylor
NSC 3 28 10 28 26 6 27 10 28 110
23 1365
Whatever
Demi Gilbert
Will Divola
M16SSC 16 13 17 22 19 14 28 12 28 113
24 1274
In Good Nick
Michelle Malaney
Kylie Malaney
NSC 4 17 22 16 22 16 19 DNF
(33.00)
33 116
25 1341
Top Gear
Kiah Hodgkinson
Elliot Porter
M16SSC 13 7 25 23 15 25 17 23 25 123
26 1378
Hydropobia
Louis Collins
Chester Collins
VA12SSC 19 21 9 26 27 29 20 9 29 131
27 1363
knot shore
Daniel Bromelow
Tom Walmsley
M16SSC 4 30 5 27 29 20 26 21 30 132
28 1294
K
Clare Costanzo
Juliet Costanzo
ASC 14 OCS
(33.00)
29 24 24 19 21 6 33 137
29 1251
Insanity Plea
Matthew Este
Georgia Populin
LC12SSC 23 5 23 29 28 27 23 13 29 142
30 1290
Living the Life
Nicole Barnes
Jessica Tavener
LC12SSC 28 6 14 3 DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
33 150
31 1326
Feel Good Inc.
Sarah Warner
Patrick Dawson
NSC 12 17 14 18 DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
33 160
32 1233
Snap
Jeremy Jones
Maxwell Tatham
LC12SSC DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
33 231

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Oct
Race 2
13-Oct
Race 3
13-Oct
Race 4
13-Oct
Race 5
13-Oct
Race 6
13-Oct
Race 7
13-Oct
Race 8
13-Oct
Drop Total
1 1358
DECOY
Greta Quealy
Maximilian Parker
LC12SSC
4 2 12 1 4 2 2 2 12 17
2 1396
SLICK
Owen Long
Thomas Steenson
B16SSC
2 3 7 4 2 6 1 1 7 19
3 1380
Hot Chilli
Jarrod Turner
Rebecca Hancock
B16SSC
6 1 17 5 1 1 3 3 17 20
4 1294
K
Clare Costanzo
Juliet Costanzo
ASC
1 OCS
(33.00)
9 6 3 4 5 4 33 32
5 1402
Dirty Rat
Amelia Stabback
Lorane Gaborit
MH16SSC
18 8 2 3 5 7 11 5 18 41
6 1378
Hydropobia
Louis Collins
Chester Collins
VA12SSC
3 6 1 9 9 16 9 7 16 44
7 1336
Hydromatic
Harry Lawson
Stephen Hancock
NSC
17 22 3 7 7 3 7 10 22 54
8 1379
FireFly
Maxwell Richardson
Tom Jamieson
NSC
14 10 5 8 6 12 4 12 14 57
9 1349
Outrageous
Lily Peel
Tahlia Phillips
LC12SSC
5 16 14 11 11 8 14 11 16 74
10 1398
Funnel Web
Bradley Leicester
James Doyle
GSC
25 17 21 13 13 5 6 8 25 83
11 1341
Top Gear
Kiah Hodgkinson
Elliot Porter
M16SSC
7 7 16 16 12 18 15 13 18 86
12 1364
Dynamite
Matilda Lang
James Glassock
LC12SSC
15 19 20 10 8 22 13 6 22 91
13 1355
Ninja
Ruby Scholten
Annie Scholten
ASC
19 20 4 20 17 10 8 19 20 97
14 1275
Bluebird
Sarah Jones
Emma Jones
B16SSC
8 4 26 17 10 17 29 17 29 99
15 1392
1392
Lauren Gallaway
Claire Byrne
PCYC
12 11 15 19 15 20 16 14 20 102
16 1286
Skull Duggery
Ben Field
Philippe Alais
HHSC
13 15 22 12 14 11 18 20 22 103
17 1384
Manureva
Gemma Walmsley
Tom Mountstephens
M16SSC
24 13 13 21 20 14 10 15 24 106
18 1371
PLAYBUOY
Hannah Lanz
Isaac Biddle
ASC
27 9 11 18 18 13 17 21 27 107
19 1353
Flying Hellfish
Niall Powers
Grace Powers
M16SSC
23 23 10 14 19 9 20 16 23 111
20 1319
Splash
Emma May
Alexandra Lusty
LC12SSC
10 28 27 15 21 23 21 9 28 126
21 1363
knot shore
Daniel Bromelow
Tom Walmsley
M16SSC
9 24 6 22 24 21 22 24 24 128
22 1362
Gucci
Blake Doyle
Jonty Malouf
M16SSC
11 14 19 26 16 27 19 23 27 128
23 1290
Living the Life
Nicole Barnes
Jessica Tavener
LC12SSC
16 5 8 2 DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
33 130
24 1365
Whatever
Demi Gilbert
Will Divola
M16SSC
20 18 23 24 22 19 24 18 24 144
25 1320
Wilbur
Catriona Glassock
Lucinda Lilley
LC12SSC
30 30 28 23 25 15 12 25 30 158
26 1339
Luff Me Knot
Emma Harrison
Gael Glassock
LC12SSC
26 25 18 30 23 25 23 22 30 162
27 1270
The ANZAC
Max Alexander
Jack Taylor
NSC
21 29 25 31 27 24 28 26 31 180
28 1251
Insanity Plea
Matthew Este
Georgia Populin
LC12SSC
29 12 29 29 28 29 27 27 29 181
29 1326
Feel Good Inc.
Sarah Warner
Patrick Dawson
NSC
22 21 24 25 DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
33 191
30 1274
In Good Nick
Michelle Malaney
Kylie Malaney
NSC
28 26 30 27 26 28 26 DNF
(33.00)
33 191
31 1344
Panther
Michael Armitage
Sidney Armitage
NSC
DNF
(33.00)
27 OCS
(33.00)
28 29 26 25 DNF
(33.00)
33 201
32 1233
Snap
Jeremy Jones
Maxwell Tatham
LC12SSC
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
DNF
(33.00)
33 231

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2012 11:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC () 11:55:34 00:22:34 1 1.00 0.9447 00:21:19 14 14.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC () 11:55:51 00:22:51 2 2.00 0.9087 00:20:46 4 4.00
1378 Hydropobia Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SSC () 11:56:01 00:23:01 3 3.00 0.9364 00:21:33 19 19.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC () 11:56:07 00:23:07 4 4.00 0.9307 00:21:31 18 18.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC () 11:56:10 00:23:10 5 5.00 0.8606 00:19:56 1 1.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC () 11:56:42 00:23:42 6 6.00 0.9341 00:22:08 23 23.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Elliot Porter M16SSC () 11:57:33 00:24:33 7 7.00 0.8640 00:21:13 13 13.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC () 11:57:40 00:24:40 8 8.00 0.8562 00:21:07 9 9.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Tom Walmsley M16SSC () 11:57:44 00:24:44 9 9.00 0.8394 00:20:46 4 4.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC () 11:58:30 00:25:30 10 10.00 0.7871 00:20:04 2 2.00
1362 Gucci Blake Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC () 11:58:33 00:25:33 11 11.00 0.8277 00:21:09 11 11.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne PCYC () 11:58:38 00:25:38 12 12.00 0.8381 00:21:29 17 17.00
1286 Skull Duggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais HHSC () 11:58:41 00:25:41 13 13.00 0.8217 00:21:06 8 8.00
1379 FireFly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC () 11:58:51 00:25:51 14 14.00 0.8558 00:22:07 22 22.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 11:59:00 00:26:00 15 15.00 0.8131 00:21:08 10 10.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC () 11:59:08 00:26:08 16 16.00 0.8619 00:22:31 28 28.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock NSC () 11:59:14 00:26:14 17 17.00 0.8499 00:22:18 27 27.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 11:59:24 00:26:24 18 18.00 0.8776 00:23:10 30 30.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Annie Scholten ASC () 11:59:34 00:26:34 19 19.00 0.8329 00:22:08 23 23.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC () 11:59:38 00:26:38 20 20.00 0.8055 00:21:27 16 16.00
1270 The ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC () 11:59:45 00:26:45 21 21.00 0.7662 00:20:30 3 3.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC () 11:59:48 00:26:48 22 22.00 0.7913 00:21:12 12 12.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC () 11:59:51 00:26:51 23 23.00 0.8092 00:21:44 20 20.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC () 11:59:53 00:26:53 24 24.00 0.8259 00:22:12 26 26.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle GSC () 11:59:57 00:26:57 25 25.00 0.8071 00:21:45 21 21.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 12:00:05 00:27:05 26 26.00 0.7909 00:21:25 15 15.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC () 12:00:09 00:27:09 27 27.00 0.8311 00:22:34 29 29.00
1274 In Good Nick Michelle Malaney & Kylie Malaney NSC () 12:00:13 00:27:13 28 28.00 0.7632 00:20:46 4 4.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC () 12:01:01 00:28:01 29 29.00 0.7902 00:22:08 23 23.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC () 12:01:08 00:28:08 30 30.00 0.7439 00:20:56 7 7.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1344 Panther Michael Armitage & Sidney Armitage NSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2012 12:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC () 12:18:24 00:10:24 1 1.00 0.9341 00:09:43 1 1.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC () 12:19:06 00:11:06 2 2.00 0.9307 00:10:20 2 2.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC () 12:20:19 00:12:19 3 3.00 0.9087 00:11:12 9 9.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC () 12:20:20 00:12:20 4 4.00 0.8562 00:10:34 4 4.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC () 12:20:31 00:12:31 5 5.00 0.8619 00:10:47 6 6.00
1378 Hydropobia Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SSC () 12:20:33 00:12:33 6 6.00 0.9364 00:11:45 21 21.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Elliot Porter M16SSC () 12:20:41 00:12:41 7 7.00 0.8640 00:10:58 7 7.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 12:21:16 00:13:16 8 8.00 0.8776 00:11:39 20 20.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC () 12:21:18 00:13:18 9 9.00 0.8311 00:11:03 8 8.00
1379 FireFly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC () 12:21:20 00:13:20 10 10.00 0.8558 00:11:25 15 15.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne PCYC () 12:21:22 00:13:22 11 11.00 0.8381 00:11:12 9 9.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC () 12:21:29 00:13:29 12 12.00 0.7902 00:10:39 5 5.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC () 12:21:39 00:13:39 13 13.00 0.8259 00:11:16 11 11.00
1362 Gucci Blake Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC () 12:21:47 00:13:47 14 14.00 0.8277 00:11:25 15 15.00
1286 Skull Duggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais HHSC () 12:21:51 00:13:51 15 15.00 0.8217 00:11:23 14 14.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC () 12:21:54 00:13:54 16 16.00 0.8606 00:11:58 24 24.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle GSC () 12:21:57 00:13:57 17 17.00 0.8071 00:11:16 11 11.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC () 12:22:03 00:14:03 18 18.00 0.8055 00:11:19 13 13.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 12:22:14 00:14:14 19 19.00 0.8131 00:11:34 19 19.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Annie Scholten ASC () 12:22:19 00:14:19 20 20.00 0.8329 00:11:55 23 23.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC () 12:22:35 00:14:35 21 21.00 0.7913 00:11:32 17 17.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock NSC () 12:22:38 00:14:38 22 22.00 0.8499 00:12:26 28 28.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC () 12:22:47 00:14:47 23 23.00 0.8092 00:11:58 24 24.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Tom Walmsley M16SSC () 12:22:53 00:14:53 24 24.00 0.8394 00:12:30 30 30.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 12:23:02 00:15:02 25 25.00 0.7909 00:11:53 22 22.00
1274 In Good Nick Michelle Malaney & Kylie Malaney NSC () 12:23:07 00:15:07 26 26.00 0.7632 00:11:32 17 17.00
1344 Panther Michael Armitage & Sidney Armitage NSC () 12:23:27 00:15:27 27 27.00 0.6731 00:10:24 3 3.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC () 12:23:31 00:15:31 28 28.00 0.7871 00:12:13 26 26.00
1270 The ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC () 12:24:14 00:16:14 29 29.00 0.7662 00:12:26 28 28.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC () 12:24:34 00:16:34 30 30.00 0.7439 00:12:19 27 27.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC () OCS 33.00 OCS 33.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2012 12:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1378 Hydropobia Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SSC () 12:51:58 00:19:58 1 1.00 0.9364 00:18:42 9 9.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 12:52:05 00:20:05 2 2.00 0.8776 00:17:38 2 2.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock NSC () 12:52:24 00:20:24 3 3.00 0.8499 00:17:20 1 1.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Annie Scholten ASC () 12:53:38 00:21:38 4 4.00 0.8329 00:18:01 3 3.00
1379 FireFly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC () 12:53:50 00:21:50 5 5.00 0.8558 00:18:41 8 8.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Tom Walmsley M16SSC () 12:54:01 00:22:01 6 6.00 0.8394 00:18:29 5 5.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC () 12:54:20 00:22:20 7 7.00 0.9087 00:20:18 26 26.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC () 12:54:24 00:22:24 8 8.00 0.8619 00:19:18 14 14.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC () 12:54:27 00:22:27 9 9.00 0.9447 00:21:13 29 29.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC () 12:54:36 00:22:36 10 10.00 0.8092 00:18:17 4 4.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC () 12:54:41 00:22:41 11 11.00 0.8311 00:18:51 12 12.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC () 12:54:43 00:22:43 12 12.00 0.9307 00:21:09 28 28.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC () 12:54:47 00:22:47 13 13.00 0.8259 00:18:49 11 11.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC () 12:55:14 00:23:14 14 14.00 0.8606 00:20:00 24 24.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne PCYC () 12:55:20 00:23:20 15 15.00 0.8381 00:19:33 19 19.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Elliot Porter M16SSC () 12:55:25 00:23:25 16 16.00 0.8640 00:20:14 25 25.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC () 12:55:29 00:23:29 17 17.00 0.9341 00:21:56 30 30.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 12:55:33 00:23:33 18 18.00 0.7909 00:18:38 7 7.00
1362 Gucci Blake Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC () 12:55:37 00:23:37 19 19.00 0.8277 00:19:33 19 19.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 12:55:45 00:23:45 20 20.00 0.8131 00:19:19 16 16.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle GSC () 12:55:49 00:23:49 21 21.00 0.8071 00:19:13 13 13.00
1286 Skull Duggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais HHSC () 12:55:54 00:23:54 22 22.00 0.8217 00:19:38 21 21.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC () 12:56:05 00:24:05 23 23.00 0.8055 00:19:24 17 17.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC () 12:56:23 00:24:23 24 24.00 0.7913 00:19:18 14 14.00
1270 The ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC () 12:56:31 00:24:31 25 25.00 0.7662 00:18:47 10 10.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC () 12:56:38 00:24:38 26 26.00 0.8562 00:21:05 27 27.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC () 12:56:46 00:24:46 27 27.00 0.7871 00:19:30 18 18.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC () 12:56:54 00:24:54 28 28.00 0.7439 00:18:31 6 6.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC () 12:57:09 00:25:09 29 29.00 0.7902 00:19:52 23 23.00
1274 In Good Nick Michelle Malaney & Kylie Malaney NSC () 12:57:51 00:25:51 30 30.00 0.7632 00:19:44 22 22.00
1344 Panther Michael Armitage & Sidney Armitage NSC () OCS 33.00 OCS 33.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2012 13:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC () 13:25:00 00:18:00 1 1.00 0.9307 00:16:45 13 13.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC () 13:25:24 00:18:24 2 2.00 0.8619 00:15:52 3 3.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 13:25:33 00:18:33 3 3.00 0.8776 00:16:17 10 10.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC () 13:25:43 00:18:43 4 4.00 0.9087 00:17:00 14 14.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC () 13:25:45 00:18:45 5 5.00 0.9341 00:17:31 17 17.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC () 13:25:50 00:18:50 6 6.00 0.9447 00:17:48 24 24.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock NSC () 13:25:56 00:18:56 7 7.00 0.8499 00:16:05 7 7.00
1379 FireFly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC () 13:26:00 00:19:00 8 8.00 0.8558 00:16:16 9 9.00
1378 Hydropobia Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SSC () 13:26:03 00:19:03 9 9.00 0.9364 00:17:50 26 26.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 13:26:23 00:19:23 10 10.00 0.8131 00:15:46 2 2.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC () 13:26:26 00:19:26 11 11.00 0.8606 00:16:43 12 12.00
1286 Skull Duggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais HHSC () 13:26:34 00:19:34 12 12.00 0.8217 00:16:05 7 7.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle GSC () 13:26:41 00:19:41 13 13.00 0.8071 00:15:53 4 4.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC () 13:27:07 00:20:07 14 14.00 0.8092 00:16:17 10 10.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC () 13:27:16 00:20:16 15 15.00 0.7871 00:15:57 5 5.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Elliot Porter M16SSC () 13:27:32 00:20:32 16 16.00 0.8640 00:17:44 23 23.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC () 13:27:47 00:20:47 17 17.00 0.8562 00:17:48 24 24.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC () 13:27:53 00:20:53 18 18.00 0.8311 00:17:21 15 15.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne PCYC () 13:28:02 00:21:02 19 19.00 0.8381 00:17:38 21 21.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Annie Scholten ASC () 13:28:08 00:21:08 20 20.00 0.8329 00:17:36 19 19.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC () 13:28:19 00:21:19 21 21.00 0.8259 00:17:36 19 19.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Tom Walmsley M16SSC () 13:28:29 00:21:29 22 22.00 0.8394 00:18:02 27 27.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC () 13:28:36 00:21:36 23 23.00 0.7439 00:16:04 6 6.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC () 13:28:58 00:21:58 24 24.00 0.8055 00:17:42 22 22.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC () 13:29:13 00:22:13 25 25.00 0.7913 00:17:35 18 18.00
1362 Gucci Blake Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC () 13:29:46 00:22:46 26 26.00 0.8277 00:18:51 31 31.00
1274 In Good Nick Michelle Malaney & Kylie Malaney NSC () 13:29:49 00:22:49 27 27.00 0.7632 00:17:25 16 16.00
1344 Panther Michael Armitage & Sidney Armitage NSC () 13:29:58 00:22:58 28 28.00 0.6731 00:15:28 1 1.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC () 13:30:09 00:23:09 29 29.00 0.7902 00:18:18 29 29.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 13:30:19 00:23:19 30 30.00 0.7909 00:18:26 30 30.00
1270 The ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC () 13:30:51 00:23:51 31 31.00 0.7662 00:18:16 28 28.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2012 14:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC () 14:20:25 00:18:25 1 1.00 0.9406 00:17:19 20 20.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC () 14:20:33 00:18:33 2 2.00 0.9219 00:17:06 14 14.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC () 14:20:42 00:18:42 3 3.00 0.9484 00:17:44 24 24.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC () 14:20:52 00:18:52 4 4.00 0.9480 00:17:53 25 25.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 14:21:09 00:19:09 5 5.00 0.9008 00:17:15 16 16.00
1379 FireFly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC () 14:21:13 00:19:13 6 6.00 0.8787 00:16:53 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock NSC () 14:21:20 00:19:20 7 7.00 0.8751 00:16:55 6 6.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 14:21:30 00:19:30 8 8.00 0.8420 00:16:25 1 1.00
1378 Hydropobia Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SSC () 14:21:39 00:19:39 9 9.00 0.9385 00:18:26 27 27.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC () 14:21:40 00:19:40 10 10.00 0.8587 00:16:53 4 4.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC () 14:21:42 00:19:42 11 11.00 0.8770 00:17:17 18 18.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Elliot Porter M16SSC () 14:21:47 00:19:47 12 12.00 0.8671 00:17:09 15 15.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle GSC () 14:22:06 00:20:06 13 13.00 0.8339 00:16:46 3 3.00
1286 Skull Duggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais HHSC () 14:22:08 00:20:08 14 14.00 0.8462 00:17:02 11 11.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne PCYC () 14:22:10 00:20:10 15 15.00 0.8425 00:16:59 9 9.00
1362 Gucci Blake Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC () 14:22:13 00:20:13 16 16.00 0.8184 00:16:33 2 2.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Annie Scholten ASC () 14:22:18 00:20:18 17 17.00 0.8376 00:17:00 10 10.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC () 14:22:21 00:20:21 18 18.00 0.8388 00:17:04 13 13.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC () 14:22:23 00:20:23 19 19.00 0.8306 00:16:56 7 7.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC () 14:22:31 00:20:31 20 20.00 0.8305 00:17:02 11 11.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC () 14:23:22 00:21:22 21 21.00 0.8124 00:17:21 21 21.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC () 14:23:23 00:21:23 22 22.00 0.8090 00:17:18 19 19.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 14:23:34 00:21:34 23 23.00 0.7862 00:16:57 8 8.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Tom Walmsley M16SSC () 14:24:25 00:22:25 24 24.00 0.8390 00:18:48 29 29.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC () 14:24:32 00:22:32 25 25.00 0.7663 00:17:16 17 17.00
1274 In Good Nick Michelle Malaney & Kylie Malaney NSC () 14:24:37 00:22:37 26 26.00 0.7696 00:17:24 22 22.00
1270 The ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC () 14:25:33 00:23:33 27 27.00 0.7634 00:17:59 26 26.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC () 14:25:43 00:23:43 28 28.00 0.7871 00:18:40 28 28.00
1344 Panther Michael Armitage & Sidney Armitage NSC () 14:26:04 00:24:04 29 29.00 0.7284 00:17:32 23 23.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2012 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC () 14:48:24 00:18:24 1 1.00 0.9525 00:17:32 5 5.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC () 14:48:33 00:18:33 2 2.00 0.9536 00:17:41 8 8.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock NSC () 14:49:39 00:19:39 3 3.00 0.8906 00:17:30 4 4.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC () 14:49:45 00:19:45 4 4.00 0.9575 00:18:55 19 19.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle GSC () 14:50:20 00:20:20 5 5.00 0.8504 00:17:17 3 3.00
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC () 14:50:25 00:20:25 6 6.00 0.9361 00:19:07 22 22.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 14:50:29 00:20:29 7 7.00 0.9130 00:18:42 17 17.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC () 14:50:34 00:20:34 8 8.00 0.8886 00:18:17 13 13.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC () 14:50:47 00:20:47 9 9.00 0.8452 00:17:34 7 7.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Annie Scholten ASC () 14:51:03 00:21:03 10 10.00 0.8515 00:17:55 9 9.00
1286 Skull Duggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais HHSC () 14:51:14 00:21:14 11 11.00 0.8599 00:18:16 12 12.00
1379 FireFly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC () 14:51:17 00:21:17 12 12.00 0.8947 00:19:03 21 21.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC () 14:51:21 00:21:21 13 13.00 0.8521 00:18:12 11 11.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC () 14:51:23 00:21:23 14 14.00 0.8439 00:18:03 10 10.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC () 14:51:28 00:21:28 15 15.00 0.7765 00:16:40 1 1.00
1378 Hydropobia Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SSC () 14:51:42 00:21:42 16 16.00 0.9382 00:20:22 29 29.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC () 14:52:05 00:22:05 17 17.00 0.8742 00:19:18 23 23.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Elliot Porter M16SSC () 14:52:10 00:22:10 18 18.00 0.8799 00:19:30 25 25.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC () 14:52:33 00:22:33 19 19.00 0.8195 00:18:29 14 14.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne PCYC () 14:52:38 00:22:38 20 20.00 0.8566 00:19:23 24 24.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Tom Walmsley M16SSC () 14:52:42 00:22:42 21 21.00 0.8355 00:18:58 20 20.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 14:52:49 00:22:49 22 22.00 0.8625 00:19:41 28 28.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC () 14:52:51 00:22:51 23 23.00 0.8223 00:18:47 18 18.00
1270 The ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC () 14:52:53 00:22:53 24 24.00 0.7671 00:17:33 6 6.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 14:53:07 00:23:07 25 25.00 0.7997 00:18:29 14 14.00
1344 Panther Michael Armitage & Sidney Armitage NSC () 14:53:13 00:23:13 26 26.00 0.7407 00:17:12 2 2.00
1362 Gucci Blake Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC () 14:53:23 00:23:23 27 27.00 0.8369 00:19:34 26 26.00
1274 In Good Nick Michelle Malaney & Kylie Malaney NSC () 14:53:58 00:23:58 28 28.00 0.7785 00:18:39 16 16.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC () 14:54:59 00:24:59 29 29.00 0.7849 00:19:37 27 27.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2012 14:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC () 15:17:33 00:18:33 1 1.00 0.9303 00:17:15 1 1.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC () 15:17:52 00:18:52 2 2.00 0.9600 00:18:07 3 3.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC () 15:18:49 00:19:49 3 3.00 0.9604 00:19:02 8 8.00
1379 FireFly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC () 15:19:45 00:20:45 4 4.00 0.8896 00:18:28 6 6.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC () 15:20:06 00:21:06 5 5.00 0.9523 00:20:06 21 21.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle GSC () 15:20:16 00:21:16 6 6.00 0.8595 00:18:17 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock NSC () 15:20:27 00:21:27 7 7.00 0.8982 00:19:16 9 9.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Annie Scholten ASC () 15:20:37 00:21:37 8 8.00 0.8553 00:18:29 7 7.00
1378 Hydropobia Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SSC () 15:20:39 00:21:39 9 9.00 0.9232 00:19:59 20 20.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC () 15:20:40 00:21:40 10 10.00 0.8467 00:18:21 5 5.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 15:20:47 00:21:47 11 11.00 0.9106 00:19:50 18 18.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC () 15:20:52 00:21:52 12 12.00 0.7899 00:17:16 2 2.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 15:21:36 00:22:36 13 13.00 0.8531 00:19:17 10 10.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC () 15:21:38 00:22:38 14 14.00 0.8896 00:20:08 22 22.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Elliot Porter M16SSC () 15:21:42 00:22:42 15 15.00 0.8716 00:19:47 17 17.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne PCYC () 15:21:43 00:22:43 16 16.00 0.8494 00:19:18 11 11.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC () 15:21:44 00:22:44 17 17.00 0.8537 00:19:24 13 13.00
1286 Skull Duggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais HHSC () 15:21:47 00:22:47 18 18.00 0.8610 00:19:37 14 14.00
1362 Gucci Blake Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC () 15:22:44 00:23:44 19 19.00 0.8286 00:19:40 16 16.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC () 15:22:47 00:23:47 20 20.00 0.8519 00:20:16 24 24.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC () 15:22:56 00:23:56 21 21.00 0.8195 00:19:37 14 14.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Tom Walmsley M16SSC () 15:23:28 00:24:28 22 22.00 0.8314 00:20:20 26 26.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 15:24:24 00:25:24 23 23.00 0.7991 00:20:18 25 25.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC () 15:24:28 00:25:28 24 24.00 0.8189 00:20:51 28 28.00
1344 Panther Michael Armitage & Sidney Armitage NSC () 15:24:36 00:25:36 25 25.00 0.7536 00:19:18 11 11.00
1274 In Good Nick Michelle Malaney & Kylie Malaney NSC () 15:24:42 00:25:42 26 26.00 0.7767 00:19:58 19 19.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC () 15:25:00 00:26:00 27 27.00 0.7769 00:20:12 23 23.00
1270 The ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC () 15:25:54 00:26:54 28 28.00 0.7733 00:20:48 27 27.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC () 15:28:37 00:29:37 29 29.00 0.8674 00:25:41 29 29.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2012 15:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1396 SLICK Owen Long & Thomas Steenson B16SSC () 15:59:08 00:26:08 1 1.00 0.9402 00:24:34 5 5.00
1358 DECOY Greta Quealy & Maximilian Parker LC12SSC () 15:59:10 00:26:10 2 2.00 0.9633 00:25:12 8 8.00
1380 Hot Chilli Jarrod Turner & Rebecca Hancock B16SSC () 15:59:13 00:26:13 3 3.00 0.9569 00:25:05 7 7.00
1294 K Clare Costanzo & Juliet Costanzo ASC () 15:59:16 00:26:16 4 4.00 0.9401 00:24:42 6 6.00
1402 Dirty Rat Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 15:59:43 00:26:43 5 5.00 0.9021 00:24:06 4 4.00
1364 Dynamite Matilda Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 16:00:19 00:27:19 6 6.00 0.8485 00:23:11 2 2.00
1378 Hydropobia Louis Collins & Chester Collins VA12SSC () 16:00:51 00:27:51 7 7.00 0.9137 00:25:27 9 9.00
1398 Funnel Web Bradley Leicester & James Doyle GSC () 16:00:56 00:27:56 8 8.00 0.8613 00:24:04 3 3.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Alexandra Lusty LC12SSC () 16:01:01 00:28:01 9 9.00 0.8131 00:22:47 1 1.00
1336 Hydromatic Harry Lawson & Stephen Hancock NSC () 16:02:17 00:29:17 10 10.00 0.8935 00:26:10 14 14.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel & Tahlia Phillips LC12SSC () 16:02:51 00:29:51 11 11.00 0.8796 00:26:15 15 15.00
1379 FireFly Maxwell Richardson & Tom Jamieson NSC () 16:03:52 00:30:52 12 12.00 0.8903 00:27:29 27 27.00
1341 Top Gear Kiah Hodgkinson & Elliot Porter M16SSC () 16:04:04 00:31:04 13 13.00 0.8638 00:26:50 23 23.00
1392 1392 Lauren Gallaway & Claire Byrne PCYC () 16:04:09 00:31:09 14 14.00 0.8447 00:26:19 16 16.00
1384 Manureva Gemma Walmsley & Tom Mountstephens M16SSC () 16:04:20 00:31:20 15 15.00 0.8481 00:26:34 19 19.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Niall Powers & Grace Powers M16SSC () 16:04:27 00:31:27 16 16.00 0.8416 00:26:28 18 18.00
1275 Bluebird Sarah Jones & Emma Jones B16SSC () 16:04:41 00:31:41 17 17.00 0.8330 00:26:24 17 17.00
1365 Whatever Demi Gilbert & Will Divola M16SSC () 16:04:45 00:31:45 18 18.00 0.8060 00:25:35 12 12.00
1355 Ninja Ruby Scholten & Annie Scholten ASC () 16:04:48 00:31:48 19 19.00 0.8557 00:27:13 24 24.00
1286 Skull Duggery Ben Field & Philippe Alais HHSC () 16:04:51 00:31:51 20 20.00 0.8543 00:27:13 24 24.00
1371 PLAYBUOY Hannah Lanz & Isaac Biddle ASC () 16:05:06 00:32:06 21 21.00 0.8483 00:27:14 26 26.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 16:05:22 00:32:22 22 22.00 0.7893 00:25:33 11 11.00
1362 Gucci Blake Doyle & Jonty Malouf M16SSC () 16:05:25 00:32:25 23 23.00 0.8219 00:26:39 21 21.00
1363 knot shore Daniel Bromelow & Tom Walmsley M16SSC () 16:05:28 00:32:28 24 24.00 0.8209 00:26:39 21 21.00
1320 Wilbur Catriona Glassock & Lucinda Lilley LC12SSC () 16:06:17 00:33:17 25 25.00 0.7983 00:26:34 19 19.00
1270 The ANZAC Max Alexander & Jack Taylor NSC () 16:06:27 00:33:27 26 26.00 0.7613 00:25:28 10 10.00
1251 Insanity Plea Matthew Este & Georgia Populin LC12SSC () 16:06:31 00:33:31 27 27.00 0.7678 00:25:44 13 13.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Maxwell Tatham LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1290 Living the Life Nicole Barnes & Jessica Tavener LC12SSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1326 Feel Good Inc. Sarah Warner & Patrick Dawson NSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1344 Panther Michael Armitage & Sidney Armitage NSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1274 In Good Nick Michelle Malaney & Kylie Malaney NSC () DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login