ScoreIT

Events > Twilight Session 2 > Opti

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
14099
ABYC/LBYC Nicholas Mueller
18477
ABYC Ulises Lewis
19424
ABYC/LBYC Will Mueller
21096
ABYC Luke Melvin
7
ABYC Tate Chistopher
713
ABYC Jack Taugher

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Jul
Race 2
16-Jul
Race 3
16-Jul
Race 4
22-Jul
Race 5
22-Jul
Drop Total
1 14099

Nicholas Mueller
ABYC/LBYC
1 1 2 1 4 0 9
2 21096

Luke Melvin
ABYC
2 3 3 3 1 0 12
3 19424

Will Mueller
ABYC/LBYC
3 4 4 2 2 0 15
4 713

Jack Taugher
ABYC
5 5 1 6 3 0 20
5 18477

Ulises Lewis
ABYC
4 2 5 5 6 0 22
6 7

Tate Chistopher
ABYC
6 6 6 4 5 0 27

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 16, 2015 12:20:04
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:15:37 118:55:33 1 1.00
21096 Luke Melvin ABYC () 11:15:39 118:55:35 2 2.00
19424 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:15:41 118:55:37 3 3.00
18477 Ulises Lewis ABYC () 11:15:43 118:55:39 4 4.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 11:15:45 118:55:41 5 5.00
7 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 11:15:46 118:55:42 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 16, 2015 12:20:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:16:02 118:55:56 1 1.00
18477 Ulises Lewis ABYC () 11:16:05 118:55:59 2 2.00
21096 Luke Melvin ABYC () 11:16:07 118:56:01 3 3.00
19424 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:16:08 118:56:02 4 4.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 11:16:10 118:56:04 5 5.00
7 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 11:16:12 118:56:06 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 16, 2015 12:20:08
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 11:16:25 118:56:17 1 1.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:16:28 118:56:20 2 2.00
21096 Luke Melvin ABYC () 11:16:34 118:56:26 3 3.00
19424 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:16:37 118:56:29 4 4.00
18477 Ulises Lewis ABYC () 11:16:39 118:56:31 5 5.00
7 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 11:16:40 118:56:32 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Jul 22, 2015 11:35:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:35:29 00:00:26 1 1.00
19424 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:35:31 00:00:28 2 2.00
21096 Luke Melvin ABYC () 11:35:33 00:00:30 3 3.00
7 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 11:35:35 00:00:32 4 4.00
18477 Ulises Lewis ABYC () 11:35:39 00:00:36 5 5.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 11:35:43 00:00:40 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Wed Jul 22, 2015 11:35:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
21096 Luke Melvin ABYC () 11:35:57 00:00:52 1 1.00
19424 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:35:58 00:00:53 2 2.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 11:36:02 00:00:57 3 3.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:36:06 00:01:01 4 4.00
7 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 11:36:19 00:01:14 5 5.00
18477 Ulises Lewis ABYC () 11:36:20 00:01:15 6 6.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login