ScoreIT

Events > Twilight Session 2 > Sabot C1

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10033
LBYC Hart Mehler
5
ABYC Saylor Little
7603
ABYC Dylan Styron
8175
ABYC Julia Carpenter
8516
LBYC Mac Griggs
9278
ABYC Bobby Little
9527
ABYC Charley Snyder
9545
ABYC Tommy O'Toole

Total boats: 8

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Jul
Race 2
16-Jul
Race 3
16-Jul
Race 4
22-Jul
Race 5
22-Jul
Race 6
22-Jul
Drop Total
1 5

Saylor Little
ABYC
2 3 2 6 1 5 6 13
2 9527

Charley Snyder
ABYC
4 4 4 7 2 1 7 15
3 8175

Julia Carpenter
ABYC
3 2 3 4 7 6 7 18
4 9278

Bobby Little
ABYC
1 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
9 21
5 8516

Mac Griggs
LBYC
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 3 2 9 25
6 7603

Dylan Styron
ABYC
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 6 4 9 29
7 10033

Hart Mehler
LBYC
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 5 3 9 29
8 9545

Tommy O'Toole
ABYC
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
5 4 7 9 34

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 16, 2015 12:25:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9278 Bobby Little ABYC () 11:22:26 118:57:06 1 1.00
5 Saylor Little ABYC () 11:22:44 118:57:24 2 2.00
8175 Julia Carpenter ABYC () 11:22:46 118:57:26 3 3.00
9527 Charley Snyder ABYC () 11:22:48 118:57:28 4 4.00
10033 Hart Mehler LBYC () DNC 9.00
7603 Dylan Styron ABYC () DNC 9.00
8516 Mac Griggs LBYC () DNC 9.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 16, 2015 12:25:23
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9278 Bobby Little ABYC () 11:23:02 118:57:39 1 1.00
8175 Julia Carpenter ABYC () 11:23:07 118:57:44 2 2.00
5 Saylor Little ABYC () 11:23:09 118:57:46 3 3.00
9527 Charley Snyder ABYC () 11:23:11 118:57:48 4 4.00
10033 Hart Mehler LBYC () DNC 9.00
7603 Dylan Styron ABYC () DNC 9.00
8516 Mac Griggs LBYC () DNC 9.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 16, 2015 12:25:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9278 Bobby Little ABYC () 11:23:23 118:57:58 1 1.00
5 Saylor Little ABYC () 12:17:52 191:52:27 2 2.00
8175 Julia Carpenter ABYC () 12:18:00 191:52:35 3 3.00
9527 Charley Snyder ABYC () 12:18:08 191:52:43 4 4.00
10033 Hart Mehler LBYC () DNC 9.00
7603 Dylan Styron ABYC () DNC 9.00
8516 Mac Griggs LBYC () DNC 9.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Jul 22, 2015 11:35:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7603 Dylan Styron ABYC () 12:10:11 00:35:01 1 1.00
8516 Mac Griggs LBYC () 12:10:14 00:35:04 2 2.00
10033 Hart Mehler LBYC () 12:10:15 00:35:05 3 3.00
8175 Julia Carpenter ABYC () 12:10:55 00:35:45 4 4.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 12:11:00 00:35:50 5 5.00
5 Saylor Little ABYC () 12:11:04 00:35:54 6 6.00
9527 Charley Snyder ABYC () 12:11:05 00:35:55 7 7.00
9278 Bobby Little ABYC () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Wed Jul 22, 2015 11:35:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
5 Saylor Little ABYC () 12:11:42 00:36:30 1 1.00
9527 Charley Snyder ABYC () 12:11:45 00:36:33 2 2.00
8516 Mac Griggs LBYC () 12:11:48 00:36:36 3 3.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 12:11:52 00:36:40 4 4.00
10033 Hart Mehler LBYC () 12:11:53 00:36:41 5 5.00
7603 Dylan Styron ABYC () 12:11:55 00:36:43 6 6.00
8175 Julia Carpenter ABYC () 12:11:56 00:36:44 7 7.00
9278 Bobby Little ABYC () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Wed Jul 22, 2015 11:35:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9527 Charley Snyder ABYC () 12:12:39 00:37:26 1 1.00
8516 Mac Griggs LBYC () 12:12:42 00:37:29 2 2.00
10033 Hart Mehler LBYC () 12:12:44 00:37:31 3 3.00
7603 Dylan Styron ABYC () 12:12:46 00:37:33 4 4.00
5 Saylor Little ABYC () 12:12:48 00:37:35 5 5.00
8175 Julia Carpenter ABYC () 12:12:50 00:37:37 6 6.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 12:12:52 00:37:39 7 7.00
9278 Bobby Little ABYC () DNC 9.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login