ScoreIT
NSW Tasar Travellers Trophy 2018/19
29-Sep-2018 - 22-Apr-2019


Mobile Website

Events > NSW Tasar Travellers Trophy 2018/19 > Entry List

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
1020 Seagoon
Tasar GRSC Daniel Weizman Lee McCourt
1581 Afternoon Delight
Tasar B16SC Chelsea Williams Dean Williams
1885 Stormbringer
Tasar MH16SC Daniel Hayworth Daniel Bromelow
1912 Cruz'n
Tasar GRSC Mark Hooper Pip Hooper
1980 One Rose
Tasar DAC Sam Rose Dave Evans
2114 Blew'n
Tasar GRSC Bruce Hilleard Tina Hilleard
2300 Recycled
Tasar BSC Graham Griffin Caroline Griffin
2578 Southern Stars
Tasar BSC Richard Shaw Laurie Hoffman
2651 Hydrotherapy
Tasar SPSC Neil Long Wendy Long
2665 Decadence
Tasar WSC David Eastwood Christine Selvey
2710 Chukkel
Tasar JBSC Rob Douglass Matt Craig
2714 Magic Pye
Tasar RMYC Peter Wilson Gillian Wilson
2727 White Wash
Tasar WSC Charles Ellis Irene Ellis
2734 Something Cool
Tasar NSC Malcolm Handel Beatrice Calvete
2763 More Edge
Tasar BSC John Balass Heather Forton
2780 Faking Clever
Tasar WSC Kerry Fyfe Michael O'Brien
2797 Mr Scraggles
Tasar GRSC Tony Stephens Tara McCall
2813 Navy Sailing
Tasar RANSA Rick Longbottom Darryl Bentley
2847 Slam Dunk
Tasar PMSC Paul Robertson Jack
2848 Coolit
Tasar JBSC Kate Douglass Laurence Wilson
2853 2sheepstations
Tasar GRSC Bern Streater Jenny Sorenson
2885 Me and My Monkey
Tasar NSC Tony Stephens Maz Sorensen
2888 Agamemon
Tasar SPSC Chris Parkinson Melissa Benson-Chan
2902 Eagle Eye
Tasar BSC John Randle James Corbett
2903 Vivace
Tasar BSC Brad Stephens Jenny Overton
2906 Sea Major and Minor
Tasar WSC Ralph Stanford Imogen Stanford
2911 Another Roady
Tasar GRSC/BSC Pete Davies Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies
2925 Serendipity
Tasar NSC Hugh Tait Anna Tait
2939 Shenanigans
Tasar BSC Killian Sargeant Yvonne Murray
2942 Little Miss Magic
Tasar GRSC James Burman Tara McCall
2947 Prime Suspect
Tasar DAC Anton Lynar Vicki Lynar
2952 Tasered Twice
Tasar BSC Gavin Brown Robyn Brown
2953 Boogie Time
Tasar BSC Ben Walker Claire Woods
2962 Rastasarmouse
Tasar BSC Boyd Newton Kylie Symonds
2964 Ratz
Tasar GRSC Gary Ratcliffe Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe

Total boats: 35

 



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login