ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 1

Start Time: Sun Jan 11, 2015 15:44:00
Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1294

K (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 01:03:46
H'Cap: 0.9225
H'Cap Time: 00:58:49
1
1
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Sascha Heyworth

Elasped Time: 01:04:27
H'Cap: 0.9663
H'Cap Time: 01:02:17
2
26
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:04:37
H'Cap: 0.9759
H'Cap Time: 01:03:04
3
38
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Dransfield & Zoe/Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:04:50
H'Cap: 0.9232
H'Cap Time: 00:59:51
4
2
1398

FUNNEL WEB (M16SSC)
James Doyle & Alex Hart

Elasped Time: 01:05:22
H'Cap: 0.9661
H'Cap Time: 01:03:09
5
41
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 01:05:25
H'Cap: 0.9735
H'Cap Time: 01:03:41
6
51
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 01:05:37
H'Cap: 0.9658
H'Cap Time: 01:03:22
7
45
1361

Hi Roller (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 01:05:52
H'Cap: 0.9523
H'Cap Time: 01:02:43
8
33
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 01:06:26
H'Cap: 0.9722
H'Cap Time: 01:04:35
9
59
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 01:06:33
H'Cap: 0.9425
H'Cap Time: 01:02:43
10
32
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 01:06:52
H'Cap: 0.9734
H'Cap Time: 01:05:05
11
63
1252

Hard Drive (RYCT)
Max Cottier & William Wallis

Elasped Time: 01:06:56
H'Cap: 0.9276
H'Cap Time: 01:02:05
12
23
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
Henry Stabback & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 01:07:06
H'Cap: 0.9474
H'Cap Time: 01:03:34
13
49
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris holmes & Angus metcalfe

Elasped Time: 01:07:09
H'Cap: 0.9408
H'Cap Time: 01:03:10
14
43
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 01:08:02
H'Cap: 0.9480
H'Cap Time: 01:04:30
15
57
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 01:08:05
H'Cap: 0.9396
H'Cap Time: 01:03:58
16
53
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 01:08:08
H'Cap: 0.9041
H'Cap Time: 01:01:36
17
16
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 01:08:15
H'Cap: 0.9240
H'Cap Time: 01:03:04
18
39
1210

Carpe Diem (TSC)
Chris Barsi & Corin Feist

Elasped Time: 01:08:27
H'Cap: 0.8826
H'Cap Time: 01:00:25
19
6
1307

Wedgewood (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp

Elasped Time: 01:08:49
H'Cap: 0.9424
H'Cap Time: 01:04:51
20
61
1402

Dirty Rat (RQYS)
Courtney Lovell & Zoe Stuart

Elasped Time: 01:08:54
H'Cap: 0.9060
H'Cap Time: 01:02:25
21
27
1390

Intrepid (RQYS)
Joshua Sloman & Matthew Sloman

Elasped Time: 01:09:06
H'Cap: 0.8686
H'Cap Time: 01:00:01
22
4
1385

Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Paddy Bamford

Elasped Time: 01:09:10
H'Cap: 0.8937
H'Cap Time: 01:01:49
23
18
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 01:09:15
H'Cap: 0.8851
H'Cap Time: 01:01:18
24
12
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 01:09:26
H'Cap: 0.9034
H'Cap Time: 01:02:44
25
34
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 01:09:47
H'Cap: 0.8870
H'Cap Time: 01:01:54
26
20
1401

Ondalay (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 01:09:53
H'Cap: 0.9298
H'Cap Time: 01:04:59
27
62
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 01:09:56
H'Cap: 0.9073
H'Cap Time: 01:03:27
28
47
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nick Bendall

Elasped Time: 01:10:09
H'Cap: 0.9056
H'Cap Time: 01:03:32
29
48
1351

Spitfire (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 01:10:13
H'Cap: 0.8986
H'Cap Time: 01:03:06
30
40
1363

Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 01:10:18
H'Cap: 0.9206
H'Cap Time: 01:04:43
31
60
1341

Top Gear (M16SSC)
Taylor Hodgkinson & Pat Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:10:22
H'Cap: 0.8949
H'Cap Time: 01:02:58
32
37
1374

Fired up (DJSC/LC12SSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 01:10:37
H'Cap: 0.8556
H'Cap Time: 01:00:25
33
5
1367

Fire Ice (DJSC/LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 01:10:47
H'Cap: 0.8958
H'Cap Time: 01:03:24
34
46
1258

Flying Colours (RYCT)
Nicola Racape & Lara Racape

Elasped Time: 01:10:51
H'Cap: 0.8643
H'Cap Time: 01:01:14
35
11
1060

Send it don't bend it (RQYS)
Natalie Bridge & Will Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:10:53
H'Cap: 0.8771
H'Cap Time: 01:02:10
36
25
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:10:57
H'Cap: 0.8815
H'Cap Time: 01:02:33
37
29
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 01:11:14
H'Cap: 0.8888
H'Cap Time: 01:03:19
38
44
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 01:11:21
H'Cap: 0.8512
H'Cap Time: 01:00:44
39
8
1231

XD (RQYS)
Joshua van Roon & Tom Needham

Elasped Time: 01:11:32
H'Cap: 0.8607
H'Cap Time: 01:01:34
40
14
1360

The Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-struthers & Tamara York

Elasped Time: 01:11:44
H'Cap: 0.8649
H'Cap Time: 01:02:03
41
22
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 01:11:49
H'Cap: 0.9183
H'Cap Time: 01:05:57
42
64
1394

Knott Now (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 01:11:51
H'Cap: 0.8788
H'Cap Time: 01:03:09
43
42
1314

UpFront (HHSC)
Thomas Smith & Huw JAMES

Elasped Time: 01:11:57
H'Cap: 0.8635
H'Cap Time: 01:02:08
44
24
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 01:12:07
H'Cap: 0.8956
H'Cap Time: 01:04:35
45
58
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 01:12:14
H'Cap: 0.8890
H'Cap Time: 01:04:13
46
55
1353

Flying Hellfish (M16SSC)
Grace Powers & Taylor Springett

Elasped Time: 01:12:23
H'Cap: 0.8535
H'Cap Time: 01:01:47
47
17
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 01:13:03
H'Cap: 0.8618
H'Cap Time: 01:02:57
48
35
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

Elasped Time: 01:13:05
H'Cap: 0.8556
H'Cap Time: 01:02:32
49
28
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:13:09
H'Cap: 0.8570
H'Cap Time: 01:02:41
50
31
1326

Feel Good (TSC)
Breiana Whitehead & Emily Fuller

Elasped Time: 01:13:12
H'Cap: 0.8603
H'Cap Time: 01:02:58
51
36
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Liam Hazell

Elasped Time: 01:13:15
H'Cap: 0.8681
H'Cap Time: 01:03:35
52
50
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
Tom Barrington & Ella Steyn

Elasped Time: 01:13:18
H'Cap: 0.8441
H'Cap Time: 01:01:52
53
19
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Liam Watson

Elasped Time: 01:13:22
H'Cap: 0.8692
H'Cap Time: 01:03:46
54
52
1212

Strictly Confidential (DPSS)
Cooper Richmond & Sam Munro

Elasped Time: 01:13:53
H'Cap: 0.8120
H'Cap Time: 01:00:00
55
3
1170

X-Stream (DPSS)
David McKay & Carlton Smith

Elasped Time: 01:13:55
H'Cap: 0.8692
H'Cap Time: 01:04:15
56
56
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown

Elasped Time: 01:14:03
H'Cap: 0.8671
H'Cap Time: 01:04:13
57
54
1338

intergalactic cookie monster (M16SSC)
emily waters & rebecca bromelow

Elasped Time: 01:14:05
H'Cap: 0.8357
H'Cap Time: 01:01:55
58
21
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

Elasped Time: 01:14:24
H'Cap: 0.8156
H'Cap Time: 01:00:41
59
7
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose Van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:14:26
H'Cap: 0.8241
H'Cap Time: 01:01:20
60
13
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Conner Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:14:29
H'Cap: 0.8410
H'Cap Time: 01:02:38
61
30
1328

On The Run (RQYS)
Scott Whitehead & Jack Tapsall

Elasped Time: 01:14:44
H'Cap: 0.8136
H'Cap Time: 01:00:48
62
9
1276

predator (HHSC)
rhys james & conor hay

Elasped Time: 01:14:56
H'Cap: 0.8220
H'Cap Time: 01:01:36
63
15
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Lachlan Munster

Elasped Time: 01:15:03
H'Cap: 0.8158
H'Cap Time: 01:01:14
64
10
1304

Chill (ASC)
Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 01:17:39
H'Cap: 0.8619
H'Cap Time: 01:06:56
65
65
1282

Elevation (M16SSC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

SRS
67.00
SRS
67.00
1332

This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorensen

DNS
68.00
DNS
68.00
Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012