ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 3

Start Time: Mon Jan 12, 2015 15:14:00
Comments: Course 1. Winds 10-15 knots. Direction 120'. Overcast :(
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:09:38
H'Cap: 0.9759
H'Cap Time: 01:07:57
1
4
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 01:11:17
H'Cap: 0.9658
H'Cap Time: 01:08:51
2
9
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 01:11:35
H'Cap: 0.9396
H'Cap Time: 01:07:16
3
2
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Sascha Heyworth

Elasped Time: 01:11:43
H'Cap: 0.9663
H'Cap Time: 01:09:18
4
12
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 01:12:03
H'Cap: 0.9734
H'Cap Time: 01:10:08
5
22
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
Henry Stabback & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 01:12:10
H'Cap: 0.9474
H'Cap Time: 01:08:22
6
6
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 01:12:20
H'Cap: 0.9735
H'Cap Time: 01:10:25
7
27
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 01:12:30
H'Cap: 0.9722
H'Cap Time: 01:10:29
8
28
1398

FUNNEL WEB (M16SSC)
James Doyle & Alex Hart

Elasped Time: 01:13:04
H'Cap: 0.9661
H'Cap Time: 01:10:35
9
29
1361

Hi Roller (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 01:13:26
H'Cap: 0.9523
H'Cap Time: 01:09:56
10
20
1401

Ondalay (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 01:14:08
H'Cap: 0.9298
H'Cap Time: 01:08:56
11
10
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 01:14:30
H'Cap: 0.9480
H'Cap Time: 01:10:38
12
30
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris holmes & Angus metcalfe

Elasped Time: 01:14:36
H'Cap: 0.9408
H'Cap Time: 01:10:11
13
25
1252

Hard Drive (RYCT)
Max Cottier & William Wallis

Elasped Time: 01:15:11
H'Cap: 0.9276
H'Cap Time: 01:09:44
14
16
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 01:15:14
H'Cap: 0.9425
H'Cap Time: 01:10:54
15
35
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 01:15:34
H'Cap: 0.9034
H'Cap Time: 01:08:16
16
5
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 01:15:39
H'Cap: 0.9041
H'Cap Time: 01:08:24
17
7
1363

Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 01:15:51
H'Cap: 0.9206
H'Cap Time: 01:09:50
18
18
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 01:15:54
H'Cap: 0.9240
H'Cap Time: 01:10:08
19
23
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 01:16:03
H'Cap: 0.9183
H'Cap Time: 01:09:50
20
17
1307

Wedgewood (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp

Elasped Time: 01:16:28
H'Cap: 0.9424
H'Cap Time: 01:12:04
21
53
1402

Dirty Rat (RQYS)
Courtney Lovell & Zoe Stuart

Elasped Time: 01:16:56
H'Cap: 0.9060
H'Cap Time: 01:09:42
22
15
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 01:17:41
H'Cap: 0.8890
H'Cap Time: 01:09:04
23
11
1351

Spitfire (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 01:17:45
H'Cap: 0.8986
H'Cap Time: 01:09:52
24
19
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 01:17:51
H'Cap: 0.8618
H'Cap Time: 01:07:05
25
1
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nick Bendall

Elasped Time: 01:18:05
H'Cap: 0.9056
H'Cap Time: 01:10:43
26
33
1367

Fire Ice (DJSC/LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 01:18:11
H'Cap: 0.8958
H'Cap Time: 01:10:02
27
21
1304

Chill (ASC)
Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 01:18:15
H'Cap: 0.8619
H'Cap Time: 01:07:27
28
3
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 01:18:24
H'Cap: 0.8956
H'Cap Time: 01:10:13
29
26
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 01:18:40
H'Cap: 0.8851
H'Cap Time: 01:09:38
30
14
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 01:18:50
H'Cap: 0.9073
H'Cap Time: 01:11:32
31
45
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 01:18:55
H'Cap: 0.8888
H'Cap Time: 01:10:08
32
24
1294

K (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 01:19:04
H'Cap: 0.9225
H'Cap Time: 01:12:56
33
60
1060

Send it don't bend it (RQYS)
Natalie Bridge & Will Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:19:07
H'Cap: 0.8771
H'Cap Time: 01:09:24
34
13
1341

Top Gear (M16SSC)
Taylor Hodgkinson & Pat Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:19:21
H'Cap: 0.8949
H'Cap Time: 01:11:01
35
37
1258

Flying Colours (RYCT)
Nicola Racape & Lara Racape

Elasped Time: 01:19:33
H'Cap: 0.8643
H'Cap Time: 01:08:45
36
8
1385

Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Paddy Bamford

Elasped Time: 01:19:44
H'Cap: 0.8937
H'Cap Time: 01:11:15
37
43
1394

Knott Now (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 01:20:26
H'Cap: 0.8788
H'Cap Time: 01:10:41
38
32
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Dransfield & Zoe/Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:20:50
H'Cap: 0.9232
H'Cap Time: 01:14:38
39
62
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:21:14
H'Cap: 0.8815
H'Cap Time: 01:11:36
40
48
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 01:21:36
H'Cap: 0.8870
H'Cap Time: 01:12:23
41
57
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown

Elasped Time: 01:21:52
H'Cap: 0.8671
H'Cap Time: 01:10:59
42
36
1170

X-Stream (DPSS)
David McKay & Carlton Smith

Elasped Time: 01:21:56
H'Cap: 0.8692
H'Cap Time: 01:11:13
43
42
1210

Carpe Diem (TSC)
Chris Barsi & Corin Feist

Elasped Time: 01:22:01
H'Cap: 0.8826
H'Cap Time: 01:12:23
44
58
1326

Feel Good (TSC)
Breiana Whitehead & Emily Fuller

Elasped Time: 01:22:33
H'Cap: 0.8603
H'Cap Time: 01:11:01
45
38
1390

Intrepid (RQYS)
Joshua Sloman & Matthew Sloman

Elasped Time: 01:22:36
H'Cap: 0.8686
H'Cap Time: 01:11:45
46
51
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:22:40
H'Cap: 0.8570
H'Cap Time: 01:10:51
47
34
1360

The Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-struthers & Tamara York

Elasped Time: 01:22:47
H'Cap: 0.8649
H'Cap Time: 01:11:36
48
49
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Liam Hazell

Elasped Time: 01:22:51
H'Cap: 0.8681
H'Cap Time: 01:11:55
49
52
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

Elasped Time: 01:23:02
H'Cap: 0.8556
H'Cap Time: 01:11:03
50
39
1353

Flying Hellfish (M16SSC)
Grace Powers & Taylor Springett

Elasped Time: 01:23:19
H'Cap: 0.8535
H'Cap Time: 01:11:07
51
41
1231

XD (RQYS)
Joshua van Roon & Tom Needham

Elasped Time: 01:23:54
H'Cap: 0.8607
H'Cap Time: 01:12:13
52
55
1314

UpFront (HHSC)
Thomas Smith & Huw JAMES

Elasped Time: 01:23:58
H'Cap: 0.8635
H'Cap Time: 01:12:30
53
59
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Conner Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:24:03
H'Cap: 0.8410
H'Cap Time: 01:10:41
54
31
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 01:24:15
H'Cap: 0.8512
H'Cap Time: 01:11:43
55
50
1374

Fired up (DJSC/LC12SSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 01:25:17
H'Cap: 0.8556
H'Cap Time: 01:12:58
56
61
1338

intergalactic cookie monster (M16SSC)
emily waters & rebecca bromelow

Elasped Time: 01:26:37
H'Cap: 0.8357
H'Cap Time: 01:12:23
57
56
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Lachlan Munster

Elasped Time: 01:27:25
H'Cap: 0.8158
H'Cap Time: 01:11:19
58
44
1212

Strictly Confidential (DPSS)
Cooper Richmond & Sam Munro

Elasped Time: 01:27:35
H'Cap: 0.8120
H'Cap Time: 01:11:07
59
40
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

Elasped Time: 01:27:46
H'Cap: 0.8156
H'Cap Time: 01:11:35
60
47
1276

predator (HHSC)
rhys james & conor hay

Elasped Time: 01:27:49
H'Cap: 0.8220
H'Cap Time: 01:12:11
61
54
1328

On The Run (RQYS)
Scott Whitehead & Jack Tapsall

Elasped Time: 01:27:57
H'Cap: 0.8136
H'Cap Time: 01:11:33
62
46
1282

Elevation (M16SSC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

DNC
68.00
DNC
68.00
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
Tom Barrington & Ella Steyn

DNC
68.00
DNC
68.00
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Liam Watson

DNC
68.00
DNC
68.00
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose Van Mierlo

DNC
68.00
DNC
68.00
1332

This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorensen

DNS
68.00
DNS
68.00
Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012