ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 5

Start Time: Tue Jan 13, 2015 14:04:00
Comments: Course 1. Winds 4-9 knots. 010 direction. Shortened course at top mark on final triangle. Overcast :(
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 00:56:20
H'Cap: 0.9743
H'Cap Time: 00:54:53
1
10
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 00:57:03
H'Cap: 0.9717
H'Cap Time: 00:55:26
2
13
1398

FUNNEL WEB (M16SSC)
James Doyle & Alex Hart

Elasped Time: 00:57:42
H'Cap: 0.9692
H'Cap Time: 00:55:55
3
18
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 00:58:05
H'Cap: 0.9488
H'Cap Time: 00:55:07
4
12
1294

K (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:58:43
H'Cap: 0.9222
H'Cap Time: 00:54:09
5
5
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 00:58:58
H'Cap: 0.9671
H'Cap Time: 00:57:02
6
27
1363

Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 00:59:04
H'Cap: 0.9162
H'Cap Time: 00:54:07
7
4
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 00:59:15
H'Cap: 0.9733
H'Cap Time: 00:57:40
8
32
1326

Feel Good (TSC)
Breiana Whitehead & Emily Fuller

Elasped Time: 00:59:33
H'Cap: 0.8590
H'Cap Time: 00:51:09
9
1
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Sascha Heyworth

Elasped Time: 01:00:06
H'Cap: 0.9743
H'Cap Time: 00:58:33
10
44
1351

Spitfire (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 01:00:53
H'Cap: 0.9003
H'Cap Time: 00:54:49
11
7
1252

Hard Drive (RYCT)
Max Cottier & William Wallis

Elasped Time: 01:01:06
H'Cap: 0.9208
H'Cap Time: 00:56:16
12
21
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 01:01:08
H'Cap: 0.9230
H'Cap Time: 00:56:26
13
23
1210

Carpe Diem (TSC)
Chris Barsi & Corin Feist

Elasped Time: 01:01:12
H'Cap: 0.8824
H'Cap Time: 00:54:00
14
2
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 01:01:15
H'Cap: 0.9175
H'Cap Time: 00:56:12
15
20
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 01:01:24
H'Cap: 0.9451
H'Cap Time: 00:58:02
16
38
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris holmes & Angus metcalfe

Elasped Time: 01:01:32
H'Cap: 0.9388
H'Cap Time: 00:57:46
17
33
1307

Wedgewood (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp

Elasped Time: 01:01:35
H'Cap: 0.9464
H'Cap Time: 00:58:17
18
42
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 01:02:08
H'Cap: 0.8932
H'Cap Time: 00:55:30
19
14
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 01:02:40
H'Cap: 0.8905
H'Cap Time: 00:55:48
20
16
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 01:02:43
H'Cap: 0.9063
H'Cap Time: 00:56:50
21
26
1231

XD (RQYS)
Joshua van Roon & Tom Needham

Elasped Time: 01:02:46
H'Cap: 0.8683
H'Cap Time: 00:54:30
22
6
1341

Top Gear (M16SSC)
Taylor Hodgkinson & Pat Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:02:51
H'Cap: 0.8888
H'Cap Time: 00:55:52
23
17
1394

Knott Now (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 01:02:57
H'Cap: 0.8829
H'Cap Time: 00:55:35
24
15
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 01:03:14
H'Cap: 0.9663
H'Cap Time: 01:01:06
25
58
1361

Hi Roller (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 01:03:17
H'Cap: 0.9331
H'Cap Time: 00:59:03
26
50
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nick Bendall

Elasped Time: 01:03:23
H'Cap: 0.9075
H'Cap Time: 00:57:31
27
29
1353

Flying Hellfish (M16SSC)
Grace Powers & Taylor Springett

Elasped Time: 01:03:49
H'Cap: 0.8476
H'Cap Time: 00:54:05
28
3
1304

Chill (ASC)
Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 01:03:51
H'Cap: 0.8594
H'Cap Time: 00:54:52
29
8
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 01:04:39
H'Cap: 0.8949
H'Cap Time: 00:57:51
30
34
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 01:04:54
H'Cap: 0.8865
H'Cap Time: 00:57:32
31
30
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:05:06
H'Cap: 0.8593
H'Cap Time: 00:55:56
32
19
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 01:05:20
H'Cap: 0.9038
H'Cap Time: 00:59:03
33
49
1060

Send it don't bend it (RQYS)
Natalie Bridge & Will Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:05:41
H'Cap: 0.8778
H'Cap Time: 00:57:39
34
31
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Liam Watson

Elasped Time: 01:05:47
H'Cap: 0.8634
H'Cap Time: 00:56:48
35
25
1367

Fire Ice (DJSC/LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 01:05:53
H'Cap: 0.9026
H'Cap Time: 00:59:28
36
53
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:06:40
H'Cap: 0.8809
H'Cap Time: 00:58:44
37
46
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Liam Hazell

Elasped Time: 01:06:43
H'Cap: 0.8697
H'Cap Time: 00:58:01
38
37
1212

Strictly Confidential (DPSS)
Cooper Richmond & Sam Munro

Elasped Time: 01:06:45
H'Cap: 0.8236
H'Cap Time: 00:54:59
39
11
1328

On The Run (RQYS)
Scott Whitehead & Jack Tapsall

Elasped Time: 01:06:58
H'Cap: 0.8196
H'Cap Time: 00:54:53
40
9
1258

Flying Colours (RYCT)
Nicola Racape & Lara Racape

Elasped Time: 01:07:05
H'Cap: 0.8800
H'Cap Time: 00:59:02
41
48
1360

The Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-struthers & Tamara York

Elasped Time: 01:07:15
H'Cap: 0.8655
H'Cap Time: 00:58:12
42
41
1390

Intrepid (RQYS)
Joshua Sloman & Matthew Sloman

Elasped Time: 01:07:19
H'Cap: 0.8642
H'Cap Time: 00:58:11
43
40
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
Tom Barrington & Ella Steyn

Elasped Time: 01:07:31
H'Cap: 0.8351
H'Cap Time: 00:56:23
44
22
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 01:07:33
H'Cap: 0.8859
H'Cap Time: 00:59:51
45
55
1374

Fired up (DJSC/LC12SSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 01:07:37
H'Cap: 0.8589
H'Cap Time: 00:58:05
46
39
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown

Elasped Time: 01:08:02
H'Cap: 0.8695
H'Cap Time: 00:59:09
47
51
1170

X-Stream (DPSS)
David McKay & Carlton Smith

Elasped Time: 01:08:06
H'Cap: 0.8598
H'Cap Time: 00:58:33
48
45
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 01:08:12
H'Cap: 0.8747
H'Cap Time: 00:59:39
49
54
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 01:08:23
H'Cap: 0.8481
H'Cap Time: 00:58:00
50
35
1314

UpFront (HHSC)
Thomas Smith & Huw JAMES

Elasped Time: 01:08:28
H'Cap: 0.8578
H'Cap Time: 00:58:44
51
47
1338

intergalactic cookie monster (M16SSC)
emily waters & rebecca bromelow

Elasped Time: 01:08:54
H'Cap: 0.8282
H'Cap Time: 00:57:04
52
28
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Conner Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:09:27
H'Cap: 0.8353
H'Cap Time: 00:58:01
53
36
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

Elasped Time: 01:09:54
H'Cap: 0.8113
H'Cap Time: 00:56:43
54
24
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 01:10:31
H'Cap: 0.8656
H'Cap Time: 01:01:02
55
57
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

Elasped Time: 01:11:29
H'Cap: 0.8450
H'Cap Time: 01:00:24
56
56
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Lachlan Munster

Elasped Time: 01:12:09
H'Cap: 0.8111
H'Cap Time: 00:58:31
57
43
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose Van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:12:36
H'Cap: 0.8177
H'Cap Time: 00:59:22
58
52
1282

Elevation (M16SSC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

SRS
60.00
SRS
60.00
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
Henry Stabback & Will Divola

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1385

Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Paddy Bamford

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1276

predator (HHSC)
rhys james & conor hay

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1402

Dirty Rat (RQYS)
Courtney Lovell & Zoe Stuart

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Dransfield & Zoe/Tyler Dransfield

DNF
68.00
DNF
68.00
1332

This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorensen

DNS
68.00
DNS
68.00
1401

Ondalay (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012