ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 9

Start Time: Fri Jan 16, 2015 14:12:00
Comments: Course 1. Winds 10-18 knots. Direction 045. Sunny :)
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 00:55:39
H'Cap: 0.9457
H'Cap Time: 00:52:38
1
3
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 00:56:59
H'Cap: 0.9432
H'Cap Time: 00:53:45
2
5
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nick Bendall

Elasped Time: 00:57:03
H'Cap: 0.9021
H'Cap Time: 00:51:28
3
2
1307

Wedgewood (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp

Elasped Time: 00:57:50
H'Cap: 0.9298
H'Cap Time: 00:53:46
4
6
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 00:57:59
H'Cap: 0.9699
H'Cap Time: 00:56:14
5
33
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
Henry Stabback & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 00:59:01
H'Cap: 0.9249
H'Cap Time: 00:54:35
6
13
1314

UpFront (HHSC)
Thomas Smith & Huw JAMES

Elasped Time: 00:59:36
H'Cap: 0.8579
H'Cap Time: 00:51:08
7
1
1294

K (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 00:59:45
H'Cap: 0.9195
H'Cap Time: 00:54:56
8
17
1401

Ondalay (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 01:00:25
H'Cap: 0.9358
H'Cap Time: 00:56:32
9
35
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 01:00:27
H'Cap: 0.9096
H'Cap Time: 00:54:59
10
18
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 01:00:30
H'Cap: 0.9766
H'Cap Time: 00:59:05
11
56
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Sascha Heyworth

Elasped Time: 01:00:32
H'Cap: 0.9548
H'Cap Time: 00:57:48
12
48
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris holmes & Angus metcalfe

Elasped Time: 01:00:36
H'Cap: 0.9305
H'Cap Time: 00:56:23
13
34
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 01:00:52
H'Cap: 0.9721
H'Cap Time: 00:59:10
14
57
1363

Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 01:00:54
H'Cap: 0.9185
H'Cap Time: 00:55:56
15
29
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 01:01:00
H'Cap: 0.9049
H'Cap Time: 00:55:12
16
21
1367

Fire Ice (DJSC/LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 01:01:17
H'Cap: 0.8928
H'Cap Time: 00:54:43
17
15
1398

FUNNEL WEB (M16SSC)
James Doyle & Alex Hart

Elasped Time: 01:01:26
H'Cap: 0.9593
H'Cap Time: 00:58:56
18
54
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 01:01:54
H'Cap: 0.9383
H'Cap Time: 00:58:05
19
50
1374

Fired up (DJSC/LC12SSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 01:02:19
H'Cap: 0.8569
H'Cap Time: 00:53:24
20
4
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 01:02:21
H'Cap: 0.8801
H'Cap Time: 00:54:52
21
16
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 01:02:24
H'Cap: 0.8949
H'Cap Time: 00:55:51
22
26
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 01:02:27
H'Cap: 0.8969
H'Cap Time: 00:56:01
23
32
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown

Elasped Time: 01:02:32
H'Cap: 0.8603
H'Cap Time: 00:53:48
24
9
1326

Feel Good (TSC)
Breiana Whitehead & Emily Fuller

Elasped Time: 01:02:59
H'Cap: 0.8666
H'Cap Time: 00:54:35
25
14
1252

Hard Drive (RYCT)
Max Cottier & William Wallis

Elasped Time: 01:03:01
H'Cap: 0.9172
H'Cap Time: 00:57:48
26
47
1394

Knott Now (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 01:03:06
H'Cap: 0.8873
H'Cap Time: 00:55:59
27
31
1304

Chill (ASC)
Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 01:03:09
H'Cap: 0.8520
H'Cap Time: 00:53:48
28
8
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 01:03:15
H'Cap: 0.8500
H'Cap Time: 00:53:46
29
7
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Dransfield & Zoe/Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:03:21
H'Cap: 0.9360
H'Cap Time: 00:59:18
30
59
1361

Hi Roller (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 01:03:37
H'Cap: 0.9222
H'Cap Time: 00:58:40
31
53
1390

Intrepid (RQYS)
Joshua Sloman & Matthew Sloman

Elasped Time: 01:03:47
H'Cap: 0.8550
H'Cap Time: 00:54:32
32
12
1353

Flying Hellfish (M16SSC)
Grace Powers & Taylor Springett

Elasped Time: 01:03:54
H'Cap: 0.8467
H'Cap Time: 00:54:06
33
10
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 01:04:01
H'Cap: 0.8850
H'Cap Time: 00:56:39
34
37
1341

Top Gear (M16SSC)
Taylor Hodgkinson & Pat Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:04:14
H'Cap: 0.8701
H'Cap Time: 00:55:53
35
28
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 01:04:21
H'Cap: 0.8627
H'Cap Time: 00:55:31
36
24
1385

Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Paddy Bamford

Elasped Time: 01:04:25
H'Cap: 0.8898
H'Cap Time: 00:57:19
37
42
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 01:04:30
H'Cap: 0.8674
H'Cap Time: 00:55:57
38
30
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 01:04:41
H'Cap: 0.9047
H'Cap Time: 00:58:31
39
52
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 01:04:56
H'Cap: 0.8480
H'Cap Time: 00:55:04
40
19
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 01:05:01
H'Cap: 0.8742
H'Cap Time: 00:56:50
41
41
1060

Send it don't bend it (RQYS)
Natalie Bridge & Will Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:05:05
H'Cap: 0.8715
H'Cap Time: 00:56:43
42
38
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:05:27
H'Cap: 0.8643
H'Cap Time: 00:56:34
43
36
1351

Spitfire (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 01:05:30
H'Cap: 0.9054
H'Cap Time: 00:59:18
44
58
1170

X-Stream (DPSS)
David McKay & Carlton Smith

Elasped Time: 01:05:33
H'Cap: 0.8477
H'Cap Time: 00:55:34
45
25
1402

Dirty Rat (RQYS)
Courtney Lovell & Zoe Stuart

Elasped Time: 01:05:39
H'Cap: 0.8650
H'Cap Time: 00:56:47
46
39
1338

intergalactic cookie monster (M16SSC)
emily waters & rebecca bromelow

Elasped Time: 01:05:50
H'Cap: 0.8278
H'Cap Time: 00:54:30
47
11
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
Tom Barrington & Ella Steyn

Elasped Time: 01:05:58
H'Cap: 0.8366
H'Cap Time: 00:55:11
48
20
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Conner Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:07:13
H'Cap: 0.8255
H'Cap Time: 00:55:29
49
23
1328

On The Run (RQYS)
Scott Whitehead & Jack Tapsall

Elasped Time: 01:07:21
H'Cap: 0.8197
H'Cap Time: 00:55:12
50
22
1360

The Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-struthers & Tamara York

Elasped Time: 01:07:24
H'Cap: 0.8520
H'Cap Time: 00:57:25
51
43
1258

Flying Colours (RYCT)
Nicola Racape & Lara Racape

Elasped Time: 01:08:09
H'Cap: 0.8568
H'Cap Time: 00:58:23
52
51
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:08:18
H'Cap: 0.8435
H'Cap Time: 00:57:37
53
44
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Liam Hazell

Elasped Time: 01:08:43
H'Cap: 0.8579
H'Cap Time: 00:58:57
54
55
1212

Strictly Confidential (DPSS)
Cooper Richmond & Sam Munro

Elasped Time: 01:09:00
H'Cap: 0.8234
H'Cap Time: 00:56:49
55
40
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Liam Watson

Elasped Time: 01:09:30
H'Cap: 0.8608
H'Cap Time: 00:59:50
56
60
1210

Carpe Diem (TSC)
Chris Barsi & Corin Feist

Elasped Time: 01:09:33
H'Cap: 0.8865
H'Cap Time: 01:01:39
57
62
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose Van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:09:36
H'Cap: 0.8029
H'Cap Time: 00:55:53
58
27
1231

XD (RQYS)
Joshua van Roon & Tom Needham

Elasped Time: 01:09:50
H'Cap: 0.8820
H'Cap Time: 01:01:36
59
61
1276

predator (HHSC)
rhys james & conor hay

Elasped Time: 01:10:45
H'Cap: 0.8166
H'Cap Time: 00:57:46
60
46
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Lachlan Munster

Elasped Time: 01:11:21
H'Cap: 0.8076
H'Cap Time: 00:57:37
61
45
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

Elasped Time: 01:11:51
H'Cap: 0.8074
H'Cap Time: 00:58:01
62
49
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

SRS
65.00
SRS
65.00
1282

Elevation (M16SSC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

SRS
65.00
SRS
65.00
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

OCS
68.00
OCS
68.00
1332

This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorensen

DNS
68.00
DNS
68.00
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

DNF
68.00
DNF
68.00
Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012