ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 10

Start Time: Sat Jan 17, 2015 12:24:00
Comments: Course 1. Winds 9-11 knots. 040 Direction. Sunny :)
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 01:10:11
H'Cap: 0.9703
H'Cap Time: 01:08:06
1
10
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:10:34
H'Cap: 0.9687
H'Cap Time: 01:08:21
2
11
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Sascha Heyworth

Elasped Time: 01:10:47
H'Cap: 0.9509
H'Cap Time: 01:07:18
3
7
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 01:11:33
H'Cap: 0.9657
H'Cap Time: 01:09:06
4
19
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Dransfield & Zoe/Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:11:55
H'Cap: 0.9288
H'Cap Time: 01:06:48
5
1
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 01:11:59
H'Cap: 0.9365
H'Cap Time: 01:07:25
6
8
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 01:12:58
H'Cap: 0.9525
H'Cap Time: 01:09:30
7
23
1307

Wedgewood (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp

Elasped Time: 01:14:53
H'Cap: 0.9334
H'Cap Time: 01:09:54
8
25
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 01:15:02
H'Cap: 0.9339
H'Cap Time: 01:10:04
9
29
1394

Knott Now (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 01:15:25
H'Cap: 0.8867
H'Cap Time: 01:06:52
10
2
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 01:16:00
H'Cap: 0.9108
H'Cap Time: 01:09:13
11
20
1363

Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 01:16:14
H'Cap: 0.9180
H'Cap Time: 01:09:59
12
28
1231

XD (RQYS)
Joshua van Roon & Tom Needham

Elasped Time: 01:16:56
H'Cap: 0.8698
H'Cap Time: 01:06:55
13
3
1060

Send it don't bend it (RQYS)
Natalie Bridge & Will Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:17:01
H'Cap: 0.8696
H'Cap Time: 01:06:58
14
4
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nick Bendall

Elasped Time: 01:17:30
H'Cap: 0.9102
H'Cap Time: 01:10:32
15
32
1351

Spitfire (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 01:18:00
H'Cap: 0.8992
H'Cap Time: 01:10:08
16
30
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 01:18:05
H'Cap: 0.9057
H'Cap Time: 01:10:43
17
34
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris holmes & Angus metcalfe

Elasped Time: 01:18:07
H'Cap: 0.9292
H'Cap Time: 01:12:35
18
44
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 01:18:23
H'Cap: 0.8998
H'Cap Time: 01:10:32
19
31
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 01:18:28
H'Cap: 0.9390
H'Cap Time: 01:13:41
20
49
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
Henry Stabback & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 01:19:06
H'Cap: 0.9272
H'Cap Time: 01:13:20
21
47
1401

Ondalay (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 01:19:08
H'Cap: 0.9340
H'Cap Time: 01:13:55
22
51
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 01:19:19
H'Cap: 0.8533
H'Cap Time: 01:07:41
23
9
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:19:21
H'Cap: 0.8627
H'Cap Time: 01:08:27
24
12
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 01:19:23
H'Cap: 0.8946
H'Cap Time: 01:11:01
25
37
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 01:19:24
H'Cap: 0.9469
H'Cap Time: 01:15:11
26
54
1326

Feel Good (TSC)
Breiana Whitehead & Emily Fuller

Elasped Time: 01:19:26
H'Cap: 0.8684
H'Cap Time: 01:08:59
27
16
1398

FUNNEL WEB (M16SSC)
James Doyle & Alex Hart

Elasped Time: 01:19:43
H'Cap: 0.9534
H'Cap Time: 01:16:00
28
55
1374

Fired up (DJSC/LC12SSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 01:20:01
H'Cap: 0.8609
H'Cap Time: 01:08:53
29
15
1252

Hard Drive (RYCT)
Max Cottier & William Wallis

Elasped Time: 01:20:09
H'Cap: 0.9134
H'Cap Time: 01:13:13
30
46
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 01:20:44
H'Cap: 0.8669
H'Cap Time: 01:09:59
31
27
1353

Flying Hellfish (M16SSC)
Grace Powers & Taylor Springett

Elasped Time: 01:20:48
H'Cap: 0.8494
H'Cap Time: 01:08:38
32
13
1361

Hi Roller (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 01:20:50
H'Cap: 0.9169
H'Cap Time: 01:14:07
33
52
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 01:20:53
H'Cap: 0.8833
H'Cap Time: 01:11:27
34
39
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 01:20:59
H'Cap: 0.8962
H'Cap Time: 01:12:35
35
45
1294

K (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

Elasped Time: 01:21:07
H'Cap: 0.9208
H'Cap Time: 01:14:42
36
53
1402

Dirty Rat (RQYS)
Courtney Lovell & Zoe Stuart

Elasped Time: 01:22:10
H'Cap: 0.8629
H'Cap Time: 01:10:54
37
35
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:22:12
H'Cap: 0.8399
H'Cap Time: 01:09:02
38
18
1170

X-Stream (DPSS)
David McKay & Carlton Smith

Elasped Time: 01:22:14
H'Cap: 0.8478
H'Cap Time: 01:09:43
39
24
1210

Carpe Diem (TSC)
Chris Barsi & Corin Feist

Elasped Time: 01:22:22
H'Cap: 0.8769
H'Cap Time: 01:12:14
40
42
1341

Top Gear (M16SSC)
Taylor Hodgkinson & Pat Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:22:30
H'Cap: 0.8697
H'Cap Time: 01:11:45
41
40
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown

Elasped Time: 01:22:35
H'Cap: 0.8636
H'Cap Time: 01:11:19
42
38
1276

predator (HHSC)
rhys james & conor hay

Elasped Time: 01:22:44
H'Cap: 0.8123
H'Cap Time: 01:07:12
43
5
1385

Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Paddy Bamford

Elasped Time: 01:23:02
H'Cap: 0.8866
H'Cap Time: 01:13:37
44
48
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Liam Watson

Elasped Time: 01:23:19
H'Cap: 0.8522
H'Cap Time: 01:11:00
45
36
1338

intergalactic cookie monster (M16SSC)
emily waters & rebecca bromelow

Elasped Time: 01:23:27
H'Cap: 0.8297
H'Cap Time: 01:09:14
46
21
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
Tom Barrington & Ella Steyn

Elasped Time: 01:23:30
H'Cap: 0.8375
H'Cap Time: 01:09:56
47
26
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Lachlan Munster

Elasped Time: 01:23:35
H'Cap: 0.8046
H'Cap Time: 01:07:15
48
6
1328

On The Run (RQYS)
Scott Whitehead & Jack Tapsall

Elasped Time: 01:23:48
H'Cap: 0.8204
H'Cap Time: 01:08:45
49
14
1390

Intrepid (RQYS)
Joshua Sloman & Matthew Sloman

Elasped Time: 01:24:01
H'Cap: 0.8572
H'Cap Time: 01:12:01
50
41
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Conner Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:24:10
H'Cap: 0.8258
H'Cap Time: 01:09:30
51
22
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 01:24:33
H'Cap: 0.8722
H'Cap Time: 01:13:45
52
50
1258

Flying Colours (RYCT)
Nicola Racape & Lara Racape

Elasped Time: 01:24:54
H'Cap: 0.8523
H'Cap Time: 01:12:22
53
43
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

Elasped Time: 01:25:53
H'Cap: 0.8037
H'Cap Time: 01:09:01
54
17
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose Van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:28:04
H'Cap: 0.8024
H'Cap Time: 01:10:40
55
33
1282

Elevation (M16SSC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

SRS
57.00
SRS
57.00
1367

Fire Ice (DJSC/LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1332

This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorensen

DNS
68.00
DNS
68.00
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Liam Hazell

DNF
68.00
DNF
68.00
1314

UpFront (HHSC)
Thomas Smith & Huw JAMES

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1304

Chill (ASC)
Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1212

Strictly Confidential (DPSS)
Cooper Richmond & Sam Munro

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1360

The Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-struthers & Tamara York

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

BFD
68.00
BFD
68.00
Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012