ScoreIT ScoreIT

Flying 11 - Race 11

Start Time: Sat Jan 17, 2015 14:16:00
Comments: Course 1. Winds 10-12 knots. 030 Direction. Sunny
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
1393

Waverunner (ASC)
Oliver Parker & Harry Parker

Elasped Time: 01:04:30
H'Cap: 0.9536
H'Cap Time: 01:01:30
1
5
1403

Shot gun (M16SSC)
Zac Barnabas & Jake Barnabas

Elasped Time: 01:05:22
H'Cap: 0.9733
H'Cap Time: 01:03:37
2
18
1265

TOM (M16SSC)
Henry Stabback & Will Divola

Elasped Time: 01:05:38
H'Cap: 0.9227
H'Cap Time: 01:00:34
3
3
1373

Hammertime (B16SSC)
Tom Crockett & Tom Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:05:55
H'Cap: 0.9713
H'Cap Time: 01:04:01
4
19
1382

MWD (M16SSC)
Daniel Heyworth & Sascha Heyworth

Elasped Time: 01:06:04
H'Cap: 0.9550
H'Cap Time: 01:03:06
5
12
1263

Oscar (B16SSC)
Tom Stivano & Jed Fatches

Elasped Time: 01:06:25
H'Cap: 0.9672
H'Cap Time: 01:04:14
6
21
1401

Ondalay (B16SSC)
Lauren Gallaway & Chelsea Williams

Elasped Time: 01:07:05
H'Cap: 0.9288
H'Cap Time: 01:02:18
7
6
1336

Hydromatic (B16SSC)
Stephen Hancock & Rebecca Hancock

Elasped Time: 01:07:11
H'Cap: 0.9406
H'Cap Time: 01:03:12
8
14
1356

Pure Blonde (M16SSC)
Jordan Ferguson & Hollie St John

Elasped Time: 01:07:16
H'Cap: 0.8929
H'Cap Time: 01:00:04
9
1
1388

Zephyr (M16SSC)
Chris holmes & Angus metcalfe

Elasped Time: 01:08:02
H'Cap: 0.9261
H'Cap Time: 01:03:00
10
11
1361

Hi Roller (M16SSC)
Nathan Lilley & James Pinnington

Elasped Time: 01:08:27
H'Cap: 0.9120
H'Cap Time: 01:02:26
11
7
1275

Bluebird (B16SSC)
Emma Jones & Karma Randall

Elasped Time: 01:08:30
H'Cap: 0.9413
H'Cap Time: 01:04:29
12
24
1366

Protagonist (M16SSC)
Jesse Lilley & Nick Bendall

Elasped Time: 01:08:42
H'Cap: 0.9098
H'Cap Time: 01:02:30
13
9
1398

FUNNEL WEB (M16SSC)
James Doyle & Alex Hart

Elasped Time: 01:08:56
H'Cap: 0.9461
H'Cap Time: 01:05:13
14
35
1397

The Big Apple (M16SSC)
Simon Murnaghan & Alastair Hunter

Elasped Time: 01:08:58
H'Cap: 0.9340
H'Cap Time: 01:04:25
15
23
1368

Sirius (HHSC)
Flynn Rohr & Rohan Stannage

Elasped Time: 01:09:03
H'Cap: 0.9121
H'Cap Time: 01:02:59
16
10
1392

1392 (B16SSC)
Thomas Steenson & Aimee Gallaway

Elasped Time: 01:09:04
H'Cap: 0.9340
H'Cap Time: 01:04:30
17
26
1399

Nomad (M16SSC)
Jesse Dransfield & Zoe/Tyler Dransfield

Elasped Time: 01:09:09
H'Cap: 0.9340
H'Cap Time: 01:04:35
18
27
1322

Serenity Now (HHSC)
Isabella Shields & Rhiannan Brown

Elasped Time: 01:10:05
H'Cap: 0.8622
H'Cap Time: 01:00:26
19
2
1335

Noodle Shack (HHSC)
Sangjin Goodridge & Brin Liddell

Elasped Time: 01:10:25
H'Cap: 0.8630
H'Cap Time: 01:00:46
20
4
1349

Outrageous (LC12SSC)
Lily Peel & Eve Peel

Elasped Time: 01:11:11
H'Cap: 0.8935
H'Cap Time: 01:03:36
21
17
1314

UpFront (HHSC)
Thomas Smith & Huw JAMES

Elasped Time: 01:12:06
H'Cap: 0.8663
H'Cap Time: 01:02:28
22
8
1307

Wedgewood (RYCT)
Finlay Crisp & Brendan Crisp

Elasped Time: 01:12:15
H'Cap: 0.9338
H'Cap Time: 01:07:28
23
48
1252

Hard Drive (RYCT)
Max Cottier & William Wallis

Elasped Time: 01:12:37
H'Cap: 0.9096
H'Cap Time: 01:06:03
24
37
1334

Ace (NSC)
Sam Worrall & Maddy Sloane

Elasped Time: 01:12:50
H'Cap: 0.8815
H'Cap Time: 01:04:12
25
20
1363

Knot Shore (M16SSC)
Dan Bromelow & Kate Richardson

Elasped Time: 01:12:54
H'Cap: 0.9182
H'Cap Time: 01:06:56
26
42
1358

Decoy (ASC)
Lewis Molloy & Elise van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:13:15
H'Cap: 0.8649
H'Cap Time: 01:03:21
27
15
1385

Daringyan (M16SSC)
Isabela Lawira-Fernandez & Paddy Bamford

Elasped Time: 01:13:31
H'Cap: 0.8820
H'Cap Time: 01:04:51
28
30
1374

Fired up (DJSC/LC12SSC)
James Pagett & Evie Haseldine

Elasped Time: 01:13:41
H'Cap: 0.8626
H'Cap Time: 01:03:34
29
16
1390

Intrepid (RQYS)
Joshua Sloman & Matthew Sloman

Elasped Time: 01:13:57
H'Cap: 0.8547
H'Cap Time: 01:03:12
30
13
1351

Spitfire (B16SSC)
James Robson & Angus Jones

Elasped Time: 01:14:35
H'Cap: 0.8993
H'Cap Time: 01:07:04
31
44
1231

XD (RQYS)
Joshua van Roon & Tom Needham

Elasped Time: 01:14:59
H'Cap: 0.8751
H'Cap Time: 01:05:37
32
36
1394

Knott Now (HHSC)
Harry Brown & Patrick Hay

Elasped Time: 01:15:05
H'Cap: 0.8911
H'Cap Time: 01:06:54
33
41
1304

Chill (ASC)
Anneliese Scholten & Chloe Briscoe

Elasped Time: 01:15:51
H'Cap: 0.8552
H'Cap Time: 01:04:52
34
31
1170

X-Stream (DPSS)
David McKay & Carlton Smith

Elasped Time: 01:15:54
H'Cap: 0.8484
H'Cap Time: 01:04:24
35
22
1396

Flying Bye (HHSC)
Jake Liddell & Tom McEnearney

Elasped Time: 01:16:07
H'Cap: 0.8564
H'Cap Time: 01:05:11
36
34
1360

The Kracken (ASC)
Ella Catlin-struthers & Tamara York

Elasped Time: 01:16:10
H'Cap: 0.8491
H'Cap Time: 01:04:40
37
29
1379

Firefly (RQYS)
Matthew Rogers & Alex Watson

Elasped Time: 01:16:22
H'Cap: 0.9050
H'Cap Time: 01:09:07
38
55
1291

Predator (NSC)
Sarah Bartels & Luke Bartels

Elasped Time: 01:16:30
H'Cap: 0.8672
H'Cap Time: 01:06:20
39
38
1326

Feel Good (TSC)
Breiana Whitehead & Emily Fuller

Elasped Time: 01:16:33
H'Cap: 0.8700
H'Cap Time: 01:06:36
40
39
1376

Rock Lobster (HHSC)
Sam Davis & Ben Murray

Elasped Time: 01:16:41
H'Cap: 0.8490
H'Cap Time: 01:05:06
41
33
1367

Fire Ice (DJSC/LC12SSC)
Adele Phillips & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 01:16:49
H'Cap: 0.8947
H'Cap Time: 01:08:44
42
53
1369

Tomcat (VA12SC)
Tom Barrington & Ella Steyn

Elasped Time: 01:16:58
H'Cap: 0.8378
H'Cap Time: 01:04:29
43
25
1341

Top Gear (M16SSC)
Taylor Hodgkinson & Pat Dawson

Elasped Time: 01:17:18
H'Cap: 0.8678
H'Cap Time: 01:07:05
44
45
1210

Carpe Diem (TSC)
Chris Barsi & Corin Feist

Elasped Time: 01:17:58
H'Cap: 0.8744
H'Cap Time: 01:08:10
45
52
1375

Outlaw (HHSC)
Caitlin Jeffries & Mathew Quinlan

Elasped Time: 01:18:24
H'Cap: 0.8817
H'Cap Time: 01:09:08
46
56
1353

Flying Hellfish (M16SSC)
Grace Powers & Taylor Springett

Elasped Time: 01:18:26
H'Cap: 0.8513
H'Cap Time: 01:06:46
47
40
1328

On The Run (RQYS)
Scott Whitehead & Jack Tapsall

Elasped Time: 01:18:35
H'Cap: 0.8222
H'Cap Time: 01:04:37
48
28
1258

Flying Colours (RYCT)
Nicola Racape & Lara Racape

Elasped Time: 01:18:48
H'Cap: 0.8497
H'Cap Time: 01:06:57
49
43
1355

Ninja (ASC)
Ruby Scholten & Nic Hampton

Elasped Time: 01:19:50
H'Cap: 0.8993
H'Cap Time: 01:11:48
50
61
1277

Adrenalin (ASC)
Ella Gardiner & Laura Papworth

Elasped Time: 01:20:35
H'Cap: 0.8051
H'Cap Time: 01:04:53
51
32
1400

DREADNOUGHT (M16SSC)
Jack Taylor & Waz Taylor

Elasped Time: 01:20:58
H'Cap: 0.8680
H'Cap Time: 01:10:17
52
58
1338

intergalactic cookie monster (M16SSC)
emily waters & rebecca bromelow

Elasped Time: 01:21:11
H'Cap: 0.8309
H'Cap Time: 01:07:27
53
47
1350

Supersonic (RQYS)
Ben Roxburgh & Max Hateley

Elasped Time: 01:21:42
H'Cap: 0.8297
H'Cap Time: 01:07:47
54
51
1060

Send it don't bend it (RQYS)
Natalie Bridge & Will Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:21:45
H'Cap: 0.8738
H'Cap Time: 01:11:26
55
60
1276

predator (HHSC)
rhys james & conor hay

Elasped Time: 01:22:50
H'Cap: 0.8168
H'Cap Time: 01:07:39
56
49
1365

Whatever (ASC)
Phoebe Biddle & Jasmine Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:23:41
H'Cap: 0.8415
H'Cap Time: 01:10:25
57
59
1316

Jynx (ASC)
Zoe Whitlock & Rose Van Mierlo

Elasped Time: 01:23:45
H'Cap: 0.8017
H'Cap Time: 01:07:09
58
46
1345

Bambino (HHSC)
Sebastian Majarian & Lachlan Munster

Elasped Time: 01:23:47
H'Cap: 0.8081
H'Cap Time: 01:07:42
59
50
1371

Playbuoy (ASC)
Isaac Biddle & Conner Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:23:52
H'Cap: 0.8266
H'Cap Time: 01:09:19
60
57
1212

Strictly Confidential (DPSS)
Cooper Richmond & Sam Munro

Elasped Time: 01:24:02
H'Cap: 0.8213
H'Cap Time: 01:09:01
61
54
1402

Dirty Rat (RQYS)
Courtney Lovell & Zoe Stuart

Elasped Time: 01:24:12
H'Cap: 0.8619
H'Cap Time: 01:12:34
62
62
1282

Elevation (M16SSC)
Ellen Trimble & Meagan Trimble

SRS
64.00
SRS
64.00
1347

Elavation (B16SSC)
Felix Prince & Liam Watson

SRS
64.00
SRS
64.00
1362

Panda (M16SSC)
Maxime Dupont & Liam Hazell

SRS
64.00
SRS
64.00
1294

K (ASC)
Juliet Costanzo & Sarah Rodgers

DNS
68.00
DNS
68.00
1332

This Way Up (ASC)
Heidi Whitlock & Emilie Sorensen

DNS
68.00
DNS
68.00
Full version
<-- Back to Flying 11

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012