ScoreIT

Events > Port Jackson Championship 2018 > F11 Port Jackson Championship 2018

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew

1254 Helter Skelter
Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff NSW Emma Horin Alexandra Donnelley
1263 Oscar
HKSC Sam Skeen Byron Lowe
1265 Tom
M16ft SSC James Hopkins Donald Rowlison
1267
Dylan Brownbill
1315 Oasis
HHSC NSW Rosie Sewell Stella Hurley
1319 SPLASH
MH16SC Ethan Jones Robert Coleman
1321 Stormbreaker
MH16SC Ashley Blyumin Samantha Pollett
1331 General Lee
Belmont 16ft SC Darby Jones Taylor James
1336 Hydromatic
Lane Cove 12ft SSC Eve Peel Isla Whitehead
1338 Brace
M16ft SSC Lia Napper Coby Napper
1339
1339 Luff Me Knot
LC12FTSSC NSW Isabella Armitstead Riley Leung-Nicholson
1347 Virevolter
M16ft SSC Jacqueline Vanzella Madeleine Phillips
1349 Outrageous
Lane Cove 12ft SSC Lola Vickery Connie Close
1350 Supersonic
Lane Cove 12ft SSC Nick Mulquiney Lauren Muqluiney
1351 Spitfire
M16ft SSC Hayley Dalton Louise Holland
1353 Flying Hellfish
M16ft SSC Taylor Springett Lilly Springett
1354 The Artful Dodger
MH16SC Sam Stanbury Ella Stanbury
1355 Ninja
MH16SC Claire Houltram Sofia Thorpe
1356 Pure Blonde
M16ft SSC Maya Lilley Peggy Rowlison
1357 Speedy
M16ft SSC Jake Bentley Thomas Milham
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It
MH16SC Peggy Stanbury Avril Richardson
1361 Mayhem
M16ft SSC Ali Lawrence Wilhem Schlipalius
1362 Panda
M16ft SSC Ulysse Dupont Hugh Triglone
1363 Knot Shore
M16ft SSC Rebecca Bromelow Jemma Hopkins
1364 Dynamite
M16ft SSC Antony Harrison Liam Karunaratne
1366 Protagonist
M16ft SSC Tyler Dransfield
1371 Helter Skelter
Lane Cove 12ft SSC Emma Horin Alexander Donnelly
1377 Cool Running
M16ft SSC Jamie Stodart Sam Stodart
1382 Wild Thing
Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Club NSW Monique McEnearney Lilly Nicholson
1383 Bucket
MH16SC Phoebe O'Brien Chloe Forster
1384 Don't Worry
Belmont 16ft SC Bailey James Sophia Prince
1386 Aeolus
M16ft SSC Andrew de Montfort Luca Vasquez Buzzolini
1389 Mojo
MH16SC Tommi Stanbury Caitlin Edwards
1391 Bolt
M16ft SSC Vincent Decomps Maximilien Holland
1397 Big Apple
M16ft SSC Zac Burkett Darcy Bowen
1399 Nomad
M16ft SSC Zoe Dransfield
1402 Dirty Rat
M16ft SSC Bethan Karunaratne Bella Divola
1405 Don't Tell Mum!
HKSC Max Downey Isaac Robbins
1406 Fanging
M16ft SSC Alex Hart Sophie Hart

Total boats: 41

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
14-Oct
Drop Total
1 1382
Wild Thing
Monique McEnearney
Lilly Nicholson
Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Club
NSW
0 0
2



0 0
3 1339
Luff Me Knot
Isabella Armitstead
Riley Leung-Nicholson
LC12FTSSC
NSW
0 0
4 1315
Oasis
Rosie Sewell
Stella Hurley
HHSC
NSW
0 0
5 1377
Cool Running
Jamie Stodart
Sam Stodart
M16ft SSC
1 2 0 3
6 1406
Fanging
Alex Hart
Sophie Hart
M16ft SSC
3 1 0 4
7 1399
Nomad
Zoe Dransfield
M16ft SSC
2 3 0 5
8 1364
Dynamite
Antony Harrison
Liam Karunaratne
M16ft SSC
4 5 0 9
9 1336
Hydromatic
Eve Peel
Isla Whitehead
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
5 8 0 13
10 1265
Tom
James Hopkins
Donald Rowlison
M16ft SSC
7 17 0 24
11 1386
Aeolus
Andrew de Montfort
Luca Vasquez Buzzolini
M16ft SSC
11 13 0 24
12 1359
Kick It 'n' Rip It
Peggy Stanbury
Avril Richardson
MH16SC
14 12 0 26
13 1349
Outrageous
Lola Vickery
Connie Close
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
12 15 0 27
14 1353
Flying Hellfish
Taylor Springett
Lilly Springett
M16ft SSC
DNF
(25.00)
6 0 31
15 1361
Mayhem
Ali Lawrence
Wilhem Schlipalius
M16ft SSC
17 14 0 31
16 1389
Mojo
Tommi Stanbury
Caitlin Edwards
MH16SC
16 16 0 32
17 1355
Ninja
Claire Houltram
Sofia Thorpe
MH16SC
15 24 0 39
18 1319
SPLASH
Ethan Jones
Robert Coleman
MH16SC
18 22 0 40
19 1397
Big Apple
Zac Burkett
Darcy Bowen
M16ft SSC
DNC
(38.00)
4 0 42
20 1366
Protagonist
Tyler Dransfield
M16ft SSC
6 DNC
(38.00)
0 44
21 1402
Dirty Rat
Bethan Karunaratne
Bella Divola
M16ft SSC
DNF
(25.00)
19 0 44
22 1363
Knot Shore
Rebecca Bromelow
Jemma Hopkins
M16ft SSC
DNC
(38.00)
7 0 45
23 1331
General Lee
Darby Jones
Taylor James
Belmont 16ft SC
8 DNC
(38.00)
0 46
24 1347
Virevolter
Jacqueline Vanzella
Madeleine Phillips
M16ft SSC
DNC
(38.00)
9 0 47
25 1338
Brace
Lia Napper
Coby Napper
M16ft SSC
9 DNC
(38.00)
0 47
26 1263
Oscar
Sam Skeen
Byron Lowe
HKSC
DNC
(38.00)
10 0 48
27 1384
Don't Worry
Bailey James
Sophia Prince
Belmont 16ft SC
10 DNC
(38.00)
0 48
28 1354
The Artful Dodger
Sam Stanbury
Ella Stanbury
MH16SC
DNF
(25.00)
23 0 48
29 1405
Don't Tell Mum!
Max Downey
Isaac Robbins
HKSC
DNC
(38.00)
11 0 49
30 1371
Helter Skelter
Emma Horin
Alexander Donnelly
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
13 DNC
(38.00)
0 51
31 1391
Bolt
Vincent Decomps
Maximilien Holland
M16ft SSC
DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(27.00)
0 52
32 1356
Pure Blonde
Maya Lilley
Peggy Rowlison
M16ft SSC
DNC
(38.00)
18 0 56
33 1362
Panda
Ulysse Dupont
Hugh Triglone
M16ft SSC
DNC
(38.00)
20 0 58
34 1339



DNC
(38.00)
21 0 59
35 1267

Dylan Brownbill

DNC
(38.00)
25 0 63
36 1357
Speedy
Jake Bentley
Thomas Milham
M16ft SSC
DNS
(25.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 63
37 1321
Stormbreaker
Ashley Blyumin
Samantha Pollett
MH16SC
DNF
(25.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 63
38 1351
Spitfire
Hayley Dalton
Louise Holland
M16ft SSC
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 76
39 1350
Supersonic
Nick Mulquiney
Lauren Muqluiney
Lane Cove 12ft SSC
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 76
40 1383
Bucket
Phoebe O'Brien
Chloe Forster
MH16SC
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 76
41 1254
Helter Skelter
Emma Horin
Alexandra Donnelley
Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff
NSW
DNC
(38.00)
DNC
(38.00)
0 76

Number of races completed: 2 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 14:38:00
Race Comments: Fine, SE 18 knots, gusting 25 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1377 Cool Running Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16ft SSC () 15:22:29 00:44:29 1 1.00
1399 Nomad Zoe Dransfield M16ft SSC () 15:23:45 00:45:45 2 2.00
1406 Fanging Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16ft SSC () 15:24:04 00:46:04 3 3.00
1364 Dynamite Antony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16ft SSC () 15:28:58 00:50:58 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead Lane Cove 12ft SSC () 15:30:47 00:52:47 5 5.00
1366 Protagonist Tyler Dransfield M16ft SSC () 15:31:54 00:53:54 6 6.00
1265 Tom James Hopkins & Donald Rowlison M16ft SSC () 15:32:49 00:54:49 7 7.00
1331 General Lee Darby Jones & Taylor James Belmont 16ft SC () 15:33:36 00:55:36 8 8.00
1338 Brace Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16ft SSC () 15:34:17 00:56:17 9 9.00
1384 Don't Worry Bailey James & Sophia Prince Belmont 16ft SC () 15:34:41 00:56:41 10 10.00
1386 Aeolus Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16ft SSC () 15:35:15 00:57:15 11 11.00
1349 Outrageous Lola Vickery & Connie Close Lane Cove 12ft SSC () 15:36:08 00:58:08 12 12.00
1371 Helter Skelter Emma Horin & Alexander Donnelly Lane Cove 12ft SSC () 15:36:14 00:58:14 13 13.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC () 15:36:24 00:58:24 14 14.00
1355 Ninja Claire Houltram & Sofia Thorpe MH16SC () 15:37:02 00:59:02 15 15.00
1389 Mojo Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC () 15:39:28 01:01:28 16 16.00
1361 Mayhem Ali Lawrence & Wilhem Schlipalius M16ft SSC () 15:40:22 01:02:22 17 17.00
1319 SPLASH Ethan Jones & Robert Coleman MH16SC () 15:47:46 01:09:46 18 18.00
1391 Bolt Vincent Decomps & Maximilien Holland M16ft SSC () DNF 25.00
1357 Speedy Jake Bentley & Thomas Milham M16ft SSC () DNS 25.00
1354 The Artful Dodger Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC () DNF 25.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Taylor Springett & Lilly Springett M16ft SSC () DNF 25.00
1402 Dirty Rat Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16ft SSC () DNF 25.00
1321 Stormbreaker Ashley Blyumin & Samantha Pollett MH16SC () DNF 25.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! Max Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC () DNC 38.00
1254 Helter Skelter Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff (NSW) DNC 38.00
1397 Big Apple Zac Burkett & Darcy Bowen M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1267 Dylan Brownbill () DNC 38.00
1383 Bucket Phoebe O'Brien & Chloe Forster MH16SC () DNC 38.00
1363 Knot Shore Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1362 Panda Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1356 Pure Blonde Maya Lilley & Peggy Rowlison M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1351 Spitfire Hayley Dalton & Louise Holland M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1350 Supersonic Nick Mulquiney & Lauren Muqluiney Lane Cove 12ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1347 Virevolter Jacqueline Vanzella & Madeleine Phillips M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1263 Oscar Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC () DNC 38.00
1339 () DNC 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 14:32:00
Race Comments: Fine ESE 18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1406 Fanging Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16ft SSC () 15:38:43 01:06:43 1 1.00
1377 Cool Running Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16ft SSC () 15:39:10 01:07:10 2 2.00
1399 Nomad Zoe Dransfield M16ft SSC () 15:39:17 01:07:17 3 3.00
1397 Big Apple Zac Burkett & Darcy Bowen M16ft SSC () 15:41:18 01:09:18 4 4.00
1364 Dynamite Antony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16ft SSC () 15:41:35 01:09:35 5 5.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Taylor Springett & Lilly Springett M16ft SSC () 15:41:45 01:09:45 6 6.00
1363 Knot Shore Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16ft SSC () 15:45:29 01:13:29 7 7.00
1336 Hydromatic Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead Lane Cove 12ft SSC () 15:46:21 01:14:21 8 8.00
1347 Virevolter Jacqueline Vanzella & Madeleine Phillips M16ft SSC () 15:46:40 01:14:40 9 9.00
1263 Oscar Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC () 15:47:46 01:15:46 10 10.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! Max Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC () 15:48:25 01:16:25 11 11.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC () 15:48:36 01:16:36 12 12.00
1386 Aeolus Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16ft SSC () 15:48:45 01:16:45 13 13.00
1361 Mayhem Ali Lawrence & Wilhem Schlipalius M16ft SSC () 15:49:21 01:17:21 14 14.00
1349 Outrageous Lola Vickery & Connie Close Lane Cove 12ft SSC () 15:50:52 01:18:52 15 15.00
1389 Mojo Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC () 15:51:14 01:19:14 16 16.00
1265 Tom James Hopkins & Donald Rowlison M16ft SSC () 15:53:22 01:21:22 17 17.00
1356 Pure Blonde Maya Lilley & Peggy Rowlison M16ft SSC () 15:55:16 01:23:16 18 18.00
1402 Dirty Rat Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16ft SSC () 15:55:50 01:23:50 19 19.00
1362 Panda Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16ft SSC () 15:57:18 01:25:18 20 20.00
1339 () 15:59:30 01:27:30 21 21.00
1319 SPLASH Ethan Jones & Robert Coleman MH16SC () 16:02:48 01:30:48 22 22.00
1354 The Artful Dodger Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC () 16:02:50 01:30:50 23 23.00
1355 Ninja Claire Houltram & Sofia Thorpe MH16SC () 16:05:13 01:33:13 24 24.00
1267 Dylan Brownbill () 16:12:10 01:40:10 25 25.00
1391 Bolt Vincent Decomps & Maximilien Holland M16ft SSC () DNF 27.00
1321 Stormbreaker Ashley Blyumin & Samantha Pollett MH16SC () DNC 38.00
1384 Don't Worry Bailey James & Sophia Prince Belmont 16ft SC () DNC 38.00
1383 Bucket Phoebe O'Brien & Chloe Forster MH16SC () DNC 38.00
1371 Helter Skelter Emma Horin & Alexander Donnelly Lane Cove 12ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1366 Protagonist Tyler Dransfield M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1357 Speedy Jake Bentley & Thomas Milham M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1351 Spitfire Hayley Dalton & Louise Holland M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1350 Supersonic Nick Mulquiney & Lauren Muqluiney Lane Cove 12ft SSC () DNC 38.00
1254 Helter Skelter Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff (NSW) DNC 38.00
1331 General Lee Darby Jones & Taylor James Belmont 16ft SC () DNC 38.00
1338 Brace Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16ft SSC () DNC 38.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login