ScoreIT

Events > Parkside 51st Sabot National Championships & John Byrne Sabot Week Regatta > Nationals - Sabot 2-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1520 Mad Az
Sabot SNSW Kai Johnston Akito Koike
1531 iBoat
Sabot SNSW Caitlin Hartnett Tanya Roberts
1571 Stinger
Sabot SNSW Clancy Dwyer Reece Hartnett
3899 Get Serious
Sabot SQ Seisia Mair Chloe Lea
5453 Crude Oil
Sabot TAS Samuel Jones Elysha Jones
5556 Seas the Moment
Sabot TAS Daniel Maree Lara Racape
5622 Lone Wolf
Sabot TAS Taylor Edmunds Max Edmunds
7016 Poker Face
Sabot SQ Luke Richmond Jordan Barney
7020 Dark side of the Moon
Sabot SQ Angus Sherring Jackson Foort
7080 Eat My Bubbles
Sabot SNSW Eve Peel Lola Vickery
7084 Tiger Bite
Sabot NNSW Lincoln Senior Jemima Senior
7091 Raging Bull Ant
Sabot NNSW Emily Fatches Luca Dawson

Total boats: 12

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Dec
Race 2
30-Dec
Race 3
31-Dec
Race 4
31-Dec
Race 5
2-Jan
Race 6
2-Jan
Race 7
3-Jan
Race 8
3-Jan
Race 9
4-Jan
Drop Total
1 7080
Eat My Bubbles
Sabot
Eve Peel
Lola Vickery
SNSW 7 10 1 2 2 5 5 4 7 17 26
2 5556
Seas the Moment
Sabot
Daniel Maree
Lara Racape
TAS 8 7 2 6 1 4 6 9 1 17 27
3 5622
Lone Wolf
Sabot
Taylor Edmunds
Max Edmunds
TAS 9 4 5 9 6 1 12 1 2 21 28
4 5453
Crude Oil
Sabot
Samuel Jones
Elysha Jones
TAS 3 6 8 3 11 8 3 2 6 19 31
5 7016
Poker Face
Sabot
Luke Richmond
Jordan Barney
SQ 10 2 6 4 3 3 8 8 8 18 34
6 1520
Mad Az
Sabot
Kai Johnston
Akito Koike
SNSW 2 11 4 1 7 10 10 DNF
(13.00)
5 24 39
7 7020
Dark side of the Moon
Sabot
Angus Sherring
Jackson Foort
SQ 4 5 7 10 9 2 7 6 9 19 40
8 3899
Get Serious
Sabot
Seisia Mair
Chloe Lea
SQ 6 3 10 5 4 9 11 3 10 21 40
9 1531
iBoat
Sabot
Caitlin Hartnett
Tanya Roberts
SNSW 1 OCS
(13.00)
12 12 8 6 4 7 3 25 41
10 7091
Raging Bull Ant
Sabot
Emily Fatches
Luca Dawson
NNSW 11 1 9 11 12 7 9 5 4 23 46
11 1571
Stinger
Sabot
Clancy Dwyer
Reece Hartnett
SNSW 5 9 3 8 10 RAF
(13.00)
2 DNF
(13.00)
11 26 48
12 7084
Tiger Bite
Sabot
Lincoln Senior
Jemima Senior
NNSW RAF
(13.00)
8 11 7 5 11 1 10 12 25 53

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Dec
Race 2
30-Dec
Race 3
31-Dec
Race 4
31-Dec
Race 5
2-Jan
Race 6
2-Jan
Race 7
3-Jan
Race 8
3-Jan
Race 9
4-Jan
Drop Total
1 7020
Dark side of the Moon
Sabot
Angus Sherring
Jackson Foort
SQ
2 3 1 3 1 1 2 5 4 9 13
2 1531
iBoat
Sabot
Caitlin Hartnett
Tanya Roberts
SNSW
1 OCS
(13.00)
2 9 3 3 1 7 1 22 18
3 7016
Poker Face
Sabot
Luke Richmond
Jordan Barney
SQ
7 1 4 2 2 2 5 8 6 15 22
4 5453
Crude Oil
Sabot
Samuel Jones
Elysha Jones
TAS
3 6 8 4 8 5 4 2 5 16 29
5 5622
Lone Wolf
Sabot
Taylor Edmunds
Max Edmunds
TAS
8 4 5 8 7 4 10 1 2 18 31
6 1520
Mad Az
Sabot
Kai Johnston
Akito Koike
SNSW
5 8 6 1 4 7 8 DNF
(13.00)
7 21 38
7 1571
Stinger
Sabot
Clancy Dwyer
Reece Hartnett
SNSW
4 7 3 5 6 RAF
(13.00)
3 DNF
(13.00)
10 26 38
8 3899
Get Serious
Sabot
Seisia Mair
Chloe Lea
SQ
6 5 10 6 5 9 11 3 11 22 44
9 7091
Raging Bull Ant
Sabot
Emily Fatches
Luca Dawson
NNSW
9 2 7 10 10 6 7 6 8 20 45
10 7080
Eat My Bubbles
Sabot
Eve Peel
Lola Vickery
SNSW
10 10 9 7 9 8 6 4 9 20 52
11 5556
Seas the Moment
Sabot
Daniel Maree
Lara Racape
TAS
11 9 11 11 11 10 9 9 3 22 62
12 7084
Tiger Bite
Sabot
Lincoln Senior
Jemima Senior
NNSW
RAF
(13.00)
11 12 12 12 11 12 10 12 25 80

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 30, 2014 15:03:00
Race Comments: Course 2. Winds 8-12 knots. Very hot and humid :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () 16:05:12 01:02:12 1 1.00 0.9964 01:01:59 1 1.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 16:08:24 01:05:24 2 2.00 0.9807 01:04:08 4 4.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 16:10:37 01:07:37 3 3.00 0.9427 01:03:45 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () 16:11:01 01:08:01 4 4.00 0.9457 01:04:19 5 5.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () 16:11:05 01:08:05 5 5.00 0.9342 01:03:36 2 2.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 16:12:01 01:09:01 6 6.00 0.9345 01:04:30 6 6.00
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 16:12:53 01:09:53 7 7.00 0.9563 01:06:50 10 10.00
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 16:13:27 01:10:27 8 8.00 0.9391 01:06:10 9 9.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 16:13:57 01:10:57 9 9.00 0.9452 01:07:04 11 11.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 16:15:14 01:12:14 10 10.00 0.8998 01:05:00 7 7.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 16:17:23 01:14:23 11 11.00 0.8894 01:06:09 8 8.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () RAF 13.00 RAF 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 30, 2014 16:59:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Hot

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 17:30:23 00:31:23 1 1.00 0.9563 00:30:01 2 2.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 17:30:27 00:31:27 2 2.00 0.9452 00:29:44 1 1.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 17:30:40 00:31:40 3 3.00 0.9807 00:31:03 5 5.00
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 17:31:41 00:32:41 4 4.00 0.9391 00:30:42 4 4.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 17:31:50 00:32:50 5 5.00 0.9345 00:30:41 3 3.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 17:32:04 00:33:04 6 6.00 0.9427 00:31:10 6 6.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () 17:32:39 00:33:39 7 7.00 0.9457 00:31:49 9 9.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () 17:33:16 00:34:16 8 8.00 0.9342 00:32:01 11 11.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 17:34:06 00:35:06 9 9.00 0.8894 00:31:13 7 7.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 17:34:33 00:35:33 10 10.00 0.8998 00:31:59 10 10.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () 17:35:34 00:36:34 11 11.00 0.8668 00:31:42 8 8.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () OCS 13.00 OCS 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 31, 2014 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2. Winds 10-15 knots. Hot (as usual)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 14:52:23 00:47:23 1 1.00 0.9807 00:46:28 7 7.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () 14:52:44 00:47:44 2 2.00 0.9964 00:47:34 12 12.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () 14:52:52 00:47:52 3 3.00 0.9457 00:45:16 3 3.00
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 14:53:25 00:48:25 4 4.00 0.9563 00:46:18 6 6.00
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 14:53:38 00:48:38 5 5.00 0.9391 00:45:40 5 5.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () 14:53:42 00:48:42 6 6.00 0.9342 00:45:30 4 4.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 14:54:18 00:49:18 7 7.00 0.9452 00:46:36 9 9.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 14:54:24 00:49:24 8 8.00 0.9427 00:46:34 8 8.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 14:54:35 00:49:35 9 9.00 0.8998 00:44:37 1 1.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 14:55:04 00:50:04 10 10.00 0.9345 00:46:47 10 10.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 14:55:31 00:50:31 11 11.00 0.8894 00:44:56 2 2.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () 14:59:08 00:54:08 12 12.00 0.8668 00:46:55 11 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 31, 2014 15:15:00
Race Comments: Course 2. Shortened at Top mark of final sausage. Winds 10 knots. Overcast

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () 16:04:31 00:49:31 1 1.00 0.9342 00:46:16 1 1.00
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 16:04:36 00:49:36 2 2.00 0.9563 00:47:26 4 4.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 16:04:47 00:49:47 3 3.00 0.9807 00:48:49 10 10.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 16:05:01 00:50:01 4 4.00 0.9427 00:47:09 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () 16:06:08 00:51:08 5 5.00 0.9457 00:48:21 8 8.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 16:06:16 00:51:16 6 6.00 0.9345 00:47:55 5 5.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 16:06:31 00:51:31 7 7.00 0.8998 00:46:21 2 2.00
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 16:06:49 00:51:49 8 8.00 0.9391 00:48:40 9 9.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () 16:08:45 00:53:45 9 9.00 0.9964 00:53:33 12 12.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 16:08:47 00:53:47 10 10.00 0.9452 00:50:50 11 11.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 16:08:53 00:53:53 11 11.00 0.8894 00:47:55 6 6.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () 16:10:34 00:55:34 12 12.00 0.8668 00:48:10 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 2, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2. Winds 10 - 13 knots. 080 degrees. Hot & Sunny as usual in Far North Queensland.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 14:41:59 00:36:59 1 1.00 0.9842 00:36:24 9 9.00
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 14:42:21 00:37:21 2 2.00 0.9668 00:36:07 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () 14:42:26 00:37:26 3 3.00 0.9713 00:36:22 8 8.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () 14:43:11 00:38:11 4 4.00 0.9506 00:36:18 7 7.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 14:43:22 00:38:22 5 5.00 0.9423 00:36:09 4 4.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () 14:43:24 00:38:24 6 6.00 0.9514 00:36:32 10 10.00
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 14:43:28 00:38:28 7 7.00 0.9433 00:36:17 6 6.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 14:43:32 00:38:32 8 8.00 0.9546 00:36:47 11 11.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 14:43:58 00:38:58 9 9.00 0.9152 00:35:40 2 2.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 14:44:14 00:39:14 10 10.00 0.9391 00:36:51 12 12.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 14:44:16 00:39:16 11 11.00 0.8968 00:35:13 1 1.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () 14:46:20 00:41:20 12 12.00 0.8749 00:36:10 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 2, 2015 15:30:00
Race Comments: Course 2. Winds 10 - 15 knots. 070 degrees. Hot & Sunny as usual in Far North Queensland.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 16:14:54 00:44:54 1 1.00 0.9874 00:44:20 2 2.00
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 16:15:40 00:45:40 2 2.00 0.9715 00:44:22 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () 16:15:53 00:45:53 3 3.00 0.9755 00:44:46 6 6.00
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 16:15:55 00:45:55 4 4.00 0.9469 00:43:29 1 1.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 16:17:38 00:47:38 5 5.00 0.9556 00:45:31 8 8.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 16:18:14 00:48:14 6 6.00 0.9398 00:45:20 7 7.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () 16:18:16 00:48:16 7 7.00 0.9542 00:46:03 10 10.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 16:18:29 00:48:29 8 8.00 0.9220 00:44:42 5 5.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 16:18:39 00:48:39 9 9.00 0.9466 00:46:03 9 9.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 16:18:59 00:48:59 10 10.00 0.9058 00:44:22 4 4.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () 16:23:59 00:53:59 11 11.00 0.8799 00:47:30 11 11.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () RAF 13.00 RAF 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 3, 2015 14:54:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () 15:33:18 00:39:18 1 1.00 0.9761 00:38:22 4 4.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 15:33:54 00:39:54 2 2.00 0.9895 00:39:29 7 7.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () 15:34:00 00:40:00 3 3.00 0.9537 00:38:09 2 2.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 15:34:03 00:40:03 4 4.00 0.9534 00:38:11 3 3.00
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 15:34:51 00:40:51 5 5.00 0.9734 00:39:46 8 8.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 15:35:54 00:41:54 6 6.00 0.9227 00:38:40 5 5.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 15:36:27 00:42:27 7 7.00 0.9383 00:39:50 9 9.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () 15:37:00 00:43:00 8 8.00 0.9502 00:40:52 10 10.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 15:37:05 00:43:05 9 9.00 0.9076 00:39:06 6 6.00
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 15:37:15 00:43:15 10 10.00 0.9521 00:41:11 12 12.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 15:37:24 00:43:24 11 11.00 0.9427 00:40:55 11 11.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () 15:37:45 00:43:45 12 12.00 0.8702 00:38:04 1 1.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 3, 2015 15:58:00
Race Comments: Course 1. Winds 12-18 knots. Raining (not like in the brochure)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 16:27:02 00:29:02 1 1.00 0.9459 00:27:28 1 1.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 16:27:07 00:29:07 2 2.00 0.9574 00:27:53 2 2.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 16:28:24 00:30:24 3 3.00 0.9374 00:28:30 3 3.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 16:28:55 00:30:55 4 4.00 0.9248 00:28:36 4 4.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 16:28:58 00:30:58 5 5.00 0.9888 00:30:37 6 6.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 16:29:34 00:31:34 6 6.00 0.9365 00:29:34 5 5.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () 16:30:02 00:32:02 7 7.00 0.9801 00:31:24 7 7.00
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 16:31:58 00:33:58 8 8.00 0.9718 00:33:01 8 8.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 16:36:44 00:38:44 9 9.00 0.9083 00:35:11 9 9.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () 16:39:39 00:41:39 10 10.00 0.8749 00:36:26 10 10.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 4, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny (not too humid). Seas lumpy and unpleasant for the results guy.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts SNSW () 14:46:32 00:41:32 1 1.00 0.9695 00:40:16 3 3.00
5622 Lone Wolf Sabot Taylor Edmunds & Max Edmunds TAS () 14:46:48 00:41:48 2 2.00 0.9526 00:39:49 2 2.00
5556 Seas the Moment Sabot Daniel Maree & Lara Racape TAS () 14:47:25 00:42:25 3 3.00 0.8885 00:37:41 1 1.00
7020 Dark side of the Moon Sabot Angus Sherring & Jackson Foort SQ () 14:47:30 00:42:30 4 4.00 0.9824 00:41:45 9 9.00
5453 Crude Oil Sabot Samuel Jones & Elysha Jones TAS () 14:47:54 00:42:54 5 5.00 0.9624 00:41:17 6 6.00
7016 Poker Face Sabot Luke Richmond & Jordan Barney SQ () 14:48:25 00:43:25 6 6.00 0.9572 00:41:34 8 8.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Kai Johnston & Akito Koike SNSW () 14:48:40 00:43:40 7 7.00 0.9450 00:41:16 5 5.00
7091 Raging Bull Ant Sabot Emily Fatches & Luca Dawson NNSW () 14:49:00 00:44:00 8 8.00 0.9344 00:41:07 4 4.00
7080 Eat My Bubbles Sabot Eve Peel & Lola Vickery SNSW () 14:49:40 00:44:40 9 9.00 0.9266 00:41:23 7 7.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett SNSW () 14:50:36 00:45:36 10 10.00 0.9585 00:43:42 11 11.00
3899 Get Serious Sabot Seisia Mair & Chloe Lea SQ () 14:50:46 00:45:46 11 11.00 0.9396 00:43:00 10 10.00
7084 Tiger Bite Sabot Lincoln Senior & Jemima Senior NNSW () 14:59:25 00:54:25 12 12.00 0.8495 00:46:14 12 12.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login