ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 4

Start Time: Mon Jan 2, 2017 15:30:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3176

Action (DSC)
Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:37:30
H'Cap: 0.9966
H'Cap Time: 00:37:22
1
6
3168

Almost Famous (DSC)
James Warner & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 00:38:27
H'Cap: 0.9603
H'Cap Time: 00:36:55
2
5
3170

Harden Up (DSC)
Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones

Elasped Time: 00:39:47
H'Cap: 0.9623
H'Cap Time: 00:38:17
3
11
3152

Enough Rope (LC12'SSC/DSC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 00:39:49
H'Cap: 0.9680
H'Cap Time: 00:38:33
4
12
3180

On Top (DSC)
Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:40:00
H'Cap: 0.9422
H'Cap Time: 00:37:41
5
7
3164

Cauchemar (LC12'SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 00:40:41
H'Cap: 0.9541
H'Cap Time: 00:38:49
6
16
3116

Hooters (B16'SC)
Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 00:41:14
H'Cap: 0.8706
H'Cap Time: 00:35:54
7
3
3167

Kiss (LC12'SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 00:42:06
H'Cap: 0.9173
H'Cap Time: 00:38:37
8
13
3161

Monster (LC12'SSC)
Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin

Elasped Time: 00:42:42
H'Cap: 0.8429
H'Cap Time: 00:36:00
9
4
3160

Getcha Cans Out (DSC)
Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett

Elasped Time: 00:42:44
H'Cap: 0.8939
H'Cap Time: 00:38:12
10
10
3143

French Tickler (B16'SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:43:12
H'Cap: 0.8301
H'Cap Time: 00:35:52
11
2
3145

Alchemy (LC12'SSC)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:43:57
H'Cap: 0.8141
H'Cap Time: 00:35:47
12
1
3166

Nice Aft (DSC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:44:30
H'Cap: 0.8708
H'Cap Time: 00:38:45
13
14
3158

Causing Haavik (B16'SC)
Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:45:10
H'Cap: 0.8661
H'Cap Time: 00:39:07
14
18
3179

Between The Sheets (DSC)
Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 00:46:08
H'Cap: 0.8228
H'Cap Time: 00:37:58
15
8
3135

Serenity Now (PDSC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 00:47:50
H'Cap: 0.8375
H'Cap Time: 00:40:04
16
20
3153

Tradesmans Entrance (LC12'SSC)
Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby

Elasped Time: 00:48:55
H'Cap: 0.7967
H'Cap Time: 00:38:58
17
17
3133

Fisticuffs (SLMASC)
Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton

Elasped Time: 00:49:21
H'Cap: 0.8397
H'Cap Time: 00:41:26
18
22
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (DSC)
Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel

Elasped Time: 00:49:32
H'Cap: 0.7832
H'Cap Time: 00:38:48
19
15
3109

Block Party (A12'SC)
Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara

Elasped Time: 00:51:29
H'Cap: 0.7386
H'Cap Time: 00:38:02
20
9
3062

The Lairy Canary (LC12'SSC/DSC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

Elasped Time: 00:51:52
H'Cap: 0.7630
H'Cap Time: 00:39:34
21
19
3129

Bite The Bullet (LC12'SSC)
Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 00:52:08
H'Cap: 0.7929
H'Cap Time: 00:41:20
22
21
3159

Liquor in Public (DSC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 00:52:14
H'Cap: 0.8205
H'Cap Time: 00:42:51
23
26
3131

Spread'ers (B16'SC)
Adam Cooks & Ben Cole

Elasped Time: 00:53:43
H'Cap: 0.7838
H'Cap Time: 00:42:06
24
24
3155

A Salt Weapon (VA12'SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

Elasped Time: 00:55:14
H'Cap: 0.7629
H'Cap Time: 00:42:08
25
25
3098

Hooray (B16'SC)
Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown

Elasped Time: 00:55:15
H'Cap: 0.7516
H'Cap Time: 00:41:32
26
23
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (VA12'SC)
Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3137

Cunning Ham (LC12'SSC)
Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3110

Tickle My Fancy (DSC)
Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
2985

Full Boar (LC12'SSC)
James Glassock & James MacIntyre

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3064

Heart Shaped Box (LC12'SSC)
Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3089

Wrong Trousers (LC12'SSC)
John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3072

A Grand Day Out (A12'SC)
Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3157

The Uncertainty Principle (LC12'SSC)
Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3090

South Park (DSC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3125

Ralph (LC12'SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar

SRS
27.00
SRS
27.00
3104

Dirty Jobs (M16'SSC/PKSC)
Tom Larkings & Connor Weare

DNF
38.00
DNF
38.00
3095

Fast Forward (A12'SC)
Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3118

That Bad Girl (LC12'SSC)
Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3085

Bow Down (LC12'SSC)
Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012