ScoreIT

Events > 2016-2017 54th National Cherub Championships > Cherub

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10 2985 Full Boar
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW James Glassock James MacIntyre
11 3062 The Lairy Canary
Cherub LC12'SSC/DSC NSW Nellie Imlay Josh Purnell
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Kiera Vickery Peter McLeod
13 3072 A Grand Day Out
Cherub A12'SC NSW Robin Biskupic Jackson Hill
49 3085 Bow Down
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Lucinda Lilley Charles Lilley
14 3089 Wrong Trousers
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW John Mulquiney Caitlin Mulquiney
15 3090 South Park
Cherub DSC NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
16 3095 Fast Forward
Cherub A12'SC NSW Willem Vervoort Stephen Fujiwara
17 3098 Hooray
Cherub B16'SC NSW Thomas McEnearney Harry Brown
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub VA12'SC NSW Ella Steyn Richard Steyn
19 3104 Dirty Jobs
Cherub M16'SSC/PKSC NSW Tom Larkings Connor Weare
20 3109 Block Party
Cherub A12'SC NSW Nathan McNamara Connor McNamara
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy
Cherub DSC NSW Evie Haseldin David Haseldine
22 3116 Hooters
Cherub B16'SC NSW Morgan York Kurt Sullivan
23 3118 That Bad Girl
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Adele Phillips Daniel Phillips
24 3125 Ralph
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Daniel Hughes Tamar Millar
25 3129 Bite The Bullet
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Ben Suthers Grace Armstrong
26 3131 Spread'ers
cherub B16'SC NSW Adam Cooks Ben Cole
27 3133 Fisticuffs
Cherub SLMASC NSW Peter Charlton Scott Charlton
28 3135 Serenity Now
Cherub PDSC WA Virginia Horn Jacques Audet
29 3137 Cunning Ham
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Gael Glassock Meggie Suthers
30 3143 French Tickler
Cherub B16'SC NSW Beynon Telford Matthew Hall
31 3145 Alchemy
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Fiona Lunsmann Rolf Lunsmann
32 3152 Enough Rope
Cherub LC12'SSC/DSC NSW Nicole Barnes Oliver Jones
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Tahlia Phillips Ben Kirkby
34 3155 A Salt Weapon
Cherub VA12'SC NSW Gordon Marr Rupert McEvoy
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Will Imlay Sarah Imlay
36 3158 Causing Haavik
Cherub B16'SC NSW Brett Lancaster Jen Pagett
37 3159 Liquor in Public
Cherub DSC NSW Charlotte Henley-Smith James Bloomfield
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out
Cherub DSC NSW Emily Ward Daniel Barnett
39 3161 Monster
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Greta Quealy Ed Breslin
40 3164 Cauchemar
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Tim Harrington Chris Harrington
41 3166 Nice Aft
Cherub DSC NSW Emma Harrison James Pagett
42 3167 Kiss
Cherub LC12'SSC NSW Claire Lunsmann Henry St Hill
43 3168 Almost Famous
Cherub DSC NSW James Warner Will Chapman
44 3170 Harden Up
Cherub DSC NSW Kirk Mitchell Jeremy Jones
45 3176 Action
Cherub DSC NSW Ali Chapman Andrew Stephenson
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub DSC NSW Cathy Pagett Lily Peel
47 3179 Between The Sheets
Cherub DSC NSW Tilly Lang Brendan Jenkins
48 3180 On Top
Cherub DSC NSW Davin Conigrave Jess Stephenson

Total boats: 40

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Dec
Race 2
30-Dec
Race 3
2-Jan
Race 4
2-Jan
Race 5
3-Jan
Race 6
3-Jan
Race 7
4-Jan
Race 8
4-Jan
Race 9
5-Jan
Drop Total
1 20 3109
Block Party
Cherub
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
A12'SC 5 3 24 9 8 2 7 11 15 39 45
2 46 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Cathy Pagett
Lily Peel
DSC 2 37 SRS
(25.00)
15 21 33 1 2 2 70 68
3 47 3179
Between The Sheets
Cherub
Tilly Lang
Brendan Jenkins
DSC 9 33 7 8 5 4 23 16 26 59 72
4 10 2985
Full Boar
Cherub
James Glassock
James MacIntyre
LC12'SSC 7 22 14 SRS
(27.00)
30 20 8 3 4 57 78
5 27 3133
Fisticuffs
Cherub
Peter Charlton
Scott Charlton
SLMASC 1 23 20 22 11 15 14 9 10 45 80
6 40 3164
Cauchemar
Cherub
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
LC12'SSC 10 14 12 16 15 9 5 36 30 66 81
7 34 3155
A Salt Weapon
Cherub
Gordon Marr
Rupert McEvoy
VA12'SC 15 4 19 25 31 21 4 14 7 56 84
8 41 3166
Nice Aft
Cherub
Emma Harrison
James Pagett
DSC 4 35 8 14 7 14 28 21 16 63 84
9 28 3135
Serenity Now
Cherub
Virginia Horn
Jacques Audet
PDSC 18 2 21 20 25 31 11 6 9 56 87
10 48 3180
On Top
Cherub
Davin Conigrave
Jess Stephenson
DSC 6 7 22 7 19 3 25 31 37 68 89
11 39 3161
Monster
Cherub
Greta Quealy
Ed Breslin
LC12'SSC OCS
(40.00)
8 16 4 18 5 20 19 20 60 90
12 45 3176
Action
Cherub
Ali Chapman
Andrew Stephenson
DSC 14 32 5 6 1 8 27 33 35 68 93
13 30 3143
French Tickler
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matthew Hall
B16'SC 25 20 3 2 4 7 36 32 36 72 93
14 38 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Emily Ward
Daniel Barnett
DSC 27 10 2 10 2 25 35 26 19 62 94
15 31 3145
Alchemy
Cherub
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12'SSC 3 11 18 1 28 16 21 29 25 57 95
16 36 3158
Causing Haavik
Cherub
Brett Lancaster
Jen Pagett
B16'SC OCS
(40.00)
5 17 18 16 23 6 20 14 63 96
17 17 3098
Hooray
Cherub
Thomas McEnearney
Harry Brown
B16'SC 22 1 23 23 17 1 18 15 RDG
(29.00)
52 97
18 32 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Oliver Jones
LC12'SSC/DSC 17 12 10 12 12 11 37 27 28 65 101
19 22 3116
Hooters
Cherub
Morgan York
Kurt Sullivan
B16'SC 23 17 4 3 20 10 34 25 27 61 102
20 44 3170
Harden Up
Cherub
Kirk Mitchell
Jeremy Jones
DSC 13 36 1 11 6 12 29 35 31 71 103
21 42 3167
Kiss
Cherub
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
LC12'SSC 20 6 13 13 10 27 17 28 32 60 106
22 12 3064
Heart Shaped Box
Cherub
Kiera Vickery
Peter McLeod
LC12'SSC 16 24 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
24 35 10 7 6 62 112
23 11 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell
LC12'SSC/DSC 11 21 9 19 13 DNF
(41.00)
38 DNC
(41.00)
3 82 114
24 37 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley-Smith
James Bloomfield
DSC 12 18 11 26 9 24 19 23 22 50 114
25 15 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DSC SRS
(28.00)
9 15 SRS
(27.00)
26 32 32 5 8 64 118
26 49 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Lucinda Lilley
Charles Lilley
LC12'SSC SRS
(28.00)
SRS
(38.00)
SRS
(25.00)
DNC
(41.00)
36 13 3 4 13 79 122
27 43 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
James Warner
Will Chapman
DSC 21 16 6 5 DNF
(41.00)
17 31 34 34 75 130
28 19 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Tom Larkings
Connor Weare
M16'SSC/PKSC OCS
(40.00)
30 SRS
(25.00)
DNF
(38.00)
32 29 2 8 5 78 131
29 23 3118
That Bad Girl
Cherub
Adele Phillips
Daniel Phillips
LC12'SSC 19 19 DNF
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
3 6 30 30 29 82 136
30 18 3099
Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub
Ella Steyn
Richard Steyn
VA12'SC SRS
(28.00)
SRS
(38.00)
SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
SRS
(36.00)
38 9 1 12 76 138
31 33 3153
Tradesmans Entrance
Cherub
Tahlia Phillips
Ben Kirkby
LC12'SSC 26 13 SRS
(25.00)
17 22 19 33 17 33 66 139
32 21 3110
Tickle My Fancy
Cherub
Evie Haseldin
David Haseldine
DSC DNF
(40.00)
28 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
27 34 12 10 17 74 146
33 26 3131
Spread'ers
cherub
Adam Cooks
Ben Cole
B16'SC DNF
(40.00)
29 SRS
(25.00)
24 14 18 26 18 21 69 146
34 25 3129
Bite The Bullet
Cherub
Ben Suthers
Grace Armstrong
LC12'SSC 8 34 SRS
(25.00)
21 DNF
(41.00)
28 13 22 DNF
(41.00)
82 151
35 24 3125
Ralph
Cherub
Daniel Hughes
Tamar Millar
LC12'SSC SRS
(28.00)
SRS
(38.00)
SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
35 22 15 DNF
(39.00)
1 77 153
36 13 3072
A Grand Day Out
Cherub
Robin Biskupic
Jackson Hill
A12'SC 24 15 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
23 26 22 DNF
(39.00)
18 66 153
37 14 3089
Wrong Trousers
Cherub
John Mulquiney
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12'SSC DNC
(41.00)
26 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
33 30 24 12 11 74 155
38 29 3137
Cunning Ham
Cherub
Gael Glassock
Meggie Suthers
LC12'SSC SRS
(28.00)
27 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
SRS
(36.00)
36 DNF
(40.00)
13 24 76 180
39 35 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
LC12'SSC DNF
(40.00)
31 DNF
(41.00)
SRS
(27.00)
34 37 16 24 DNF
(41.00)
82 209
40 16 3095
Fast Forward
Cherub
Willem Vervoort
Stephen Fujiwara
A12'SC SRS
(28.00)
25 SRS
(25.00)
DNC
(41.00)
29 SRS
(39.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
23 82 210

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Dec
Race 2
30-Dec
Race 3
2-Jan
Race 4
2-Jan
Race 5
3-Jan
Race 6
3-Jan
Race 7
4-Jan
Race 8
4-Jan
Race 9
5-Jan
Drop Total
1 45 3176
Action
Cherub
Ali Chapman
Andrew Stephenson
DSC
NSW
1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 5 7
2 32 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Oliver Jones
LC12'SSC/DSC
NSW
5 2 4 4 4 4 8 2 2 13 22
3 44 3170
Harden Up
Cherub
Kirk Mitchell
Jeremy Jones
DSC
NSW
4 8 2 3 2 5 4 14 5 22 25
4 43 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
James Warner
Will Chapman
DSC
NSW
6 4 3 2 DNF
(41.00)
6 3 4 3.5 47 25.5
5 48 3180
On Top
Cherub
Davin Conigrave
Jess Stephenson
DSC
NSW
2 1 10 5 8 2 5 7 13 23 30
6 40 3164
Cauchemar
Cherub
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
LC12'SSC
NSW
3 5 5 6 6 7 1 17 6 24 32
7 23 3118
That Bad Girl
Cherub
Adele Phillips
Daniel Phillips
LC12'SSC
NSW
7 7 DNF
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
3 3 6 3 3.5 82 32.5
8 42 3167
Kiss
Cherub
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
LC12'SSC
NSW
10 6 7 8 7 14 7 5.5 12 26 50.5
9 38 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Emily Ward
Daniel Barnett
DSC
NSW
13 9 6 10 5 13 13 8 7 26 58
10 41 3166
Nice Aft
Cherub
Emma Harrison
James Pagett
DSC
NSW
8 15 9 13 10 12 12 10 8 28 69
11 22 3116
Hooters
Cherub
Morgan York
Kurt Sullivan
B16'SC
NSW
12 14 8 7 12 9 16 12 15 31 74
12 39 3161
Monster
Cherub
Greta Quealy
Ed Breslin
LC12'SSC
NSW
OCS
(40.00)
13 15 9 14 8 11 11 11 55 77
13 36 3158
Causing Haavik
Cherub
Brett Lancaster
Jen Pagett
B16'SC
NSW
OCS
(40.00)
11 13 14 13 16 9 15 9 56 84
14 27 3133
Fisticuffs
Cherub
Peter Charlton
Scott Charlton
SLMASC
NSW
9 16 16 18 15 15 14.5 9 10 34 88.5
15 28 3135
Serenity Now
Cherub
Virginia Horn
Jacques Audet
PDSC
WA
16 10 17 16 17 22 14.5 5.5 14 39 93
16 47 3179
Between The Sheets
Cherub
Tilly Lang
Brendan Jenkins
DSC
NSW
14 23 12 15 11 11 17 16 17 40 96
17 30 3143
French Tickler
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matthew Hall
B16'SC
NSW
19 17 11 11 9 10 20 22 24 46 97
18 31 3145
Alchemy
Cherub
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12'SSC
NSW
11 19 18 12 21 17 18 23 19 44 114
19 46 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Cathy Pagett
Lily Peel
DSC
NSW
17 33 SRS
(25.00)
19 23 26 10 13 16 59 123
20 37 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley-Smith
James Bloomfield
DSC
NSW
15 20 14 23 16 20 22 19 20 45 124
21 20 3109
Block Party
Cherub
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
A12'SC
NSW
22 24 24 20 19 18 21 20 23 48 143
22 33 3153
Tradesmans Entrance
Cherub
Tahlia Phillips
Ben Kirkby
LC12'SSC
NSW
20 22 SRS
(25.00)
17 20 21 28 24 30 58 149
23 19 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Tom Larkings
Connor Weare
M16'SSC/PKSC
NSW
OCS
(40.00)
25 SRS
(25.00)
DNF
(38.00)
27 29 19 18 18 78 161
24 17 3098
Hooray
Cherub
Thomas McEnearney
Harry Brown
B16'SC
NSW
26 18 22 26 24 19 26 26 RDG
(29.00)
55 161
25 11 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell
LC12'SSC/DSC
NSW
21 31 19 21 18 DNF
(41.00)
34 DNC
(41.00)
21 82 165
26 34 3155
A Salt Weapon
Cherub
Gordon Marr
Rupert McEvoy
VA12'SC
NSW
23 21 20 25 33 27 24 27 25 60 165
27 25 3129
Bite The Bullet
Cherub
Ben Suthers
Grace Armstrong
LC12'SSC
NSW
18 30 SRS
(25.00)
22 DNF
(41.00)
23 23 25 DNF
(41.00)
82 166
28 10 2985
Full Boar
Cherub
James Glassock
James MacIntyre
LC12'SSC
NSW
24 34 21 SRS
(27.00)
34 28 25 21 22 68 168
29 26 3131
Spread'ers
cherub
Adam Cooks
Ben Cole
B16'SC
NSW
DNF
(40.00)
27 SRS
(25.00)
24 22 24 31 33 29 73 182
30 13 3072
A Grand Day Out
Cherub
Robin Biskupic
Jackson Hill
A12'SC
NSW
25 26 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
26 25 30 DNF
(39.00)
31 70 184
31 21 3110
Tickle My Fancy
Cherub
Evie Haseldin
David Haseldine
DSC
NSW
DNF
(40.00)
28 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
25 30 29 28 28 70 190
32 29 3137
Cunning Ham
Cherub
Gael Glassock
Meggie Suthers
LC12'SSC
NSW
SRS
(28.00)
29 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
SRS
(36.00)
31 DNF
(40.00)
29 26 76 195
33 12 3064
Heart Shaped Box
Cherub
Kiera Vickery
Peter McLeod
LC12'SSC
NSW
27 35 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
29 36 32 31 27 71 198
34 35 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
LC12'SSC
NSW
DNF
(40.00)
12 DNF
(41.00)
SRS
(27.00)
28 34 27 32 DNF
(41.00)
82 200
35 15 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DSC
NSW
SRS
(28.00)
36 23 SRS
(27.00)
30 33 37 34 33 73 208
36 18 3099
Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub
Ella Steyn
Richard Steyn
VA12'SC
NSW
SRS
(28.00)
SRS
(38.00)
SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
SRS
(36.00)
37 36 30 34 75 216
37 14 3089
Wrong Trousers
Cherub
John Mulquiney
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12'SSC
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
32 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
36 32 35 35 35 77 221
38 24 3125
Ralph
Cherub
Daniel Hughes
Tamar Millar
LC12'SSC
NSW
SRS
(28.00)
SRS
(38.00)
SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(27.00)
31 38 38 DNF
(39.00)
36 77 223
39 49 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Lucinda Lilley
Charles Lilley
LC12'SSC
NSW
SRS
(28.00)
SRS
(38.00)
SRS
(25.00)
DNC
(41.00)
35 35 33 36 37 79 229
40 16 3095
Fast Forward
Cherub
Willem Vervoort
Stephen Fujiwara
A12'SC
NSW
SRS
(28.00)
37 SRS
(25.00)
DNC
(41.00)
32 SRS
(39.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
38 82 240

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 29, 2016 15:07:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:01:29 00:54:29 1 1.00 0.9966 00:54:18 14 14.00
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:02:54 00:55:54 2 2.00 0.9422 00:52:40 6 6.00
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:03:21 00:56:21 3 3.00 0.9541 00:53:46 10 10.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 16:03:22 00:56:22 4 4.00 0.9623 00:54:14 13 13.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 16:03:28 00:56:28 5 5.00 0.9680 00:54:40 17 17.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) 16:05:01 00:58:01 6 6.00 0.9603 00:55:43 21 21.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:06:36 00:59:36 7 7.00 0.9301 00:55:26 19 19.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 16:07:02 01:00:02 8 8.00 0.8708 00:52:17 4 4.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 16:07:27 01:00:27 9 9.00 0.8397 00:50:46 1 1.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:07:32 01:00:32 10 10.00 0.9173 00:55:32 20 20.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:11:09 01:04:09 11 11.00 0.8141 00:52:13 3 3.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 16:11:15 01:04:15 12 12.00 0.8706 00:55:56 23 23.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 16:11:45 01:04:45 13 13.00 0.8939 00:57:53 27 27.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 16:12:10 01:05:10 14 14.00 0.8228 00:53:37 9 9.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 16:13:04 01:06:04 15 15.00 0.8205 00:54:12 12 12.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 16:13:07 01:06:07 16 16.00 0.8375 00:55:22 18 18.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) 16:13:29 01:06:29 17 17.00 0.7832 00:52:04 2 2.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:14:19 01:07:19 18 18.00 0.7929 00:53:23 8 8.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 16:14:26 01:07:26 19 19.00 0.8301 00:55:59 25 25.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:17:23 01:10:23 20 20.00 0.7967 00:56:04 26 26.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 16:17:48 01:10:48 21 21.00 0.7630 00:54:01 11 11.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 16:18:10 01:11:10 22 22.00 0.7386 00:52:34 5 5.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 16:18:36 01:11:36 23 23.00 0.7629 00:54:37 15 15.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:19:09 01:12:09 24 24.00 0.7326 00:52:51 7 7.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) 16:20:12 01:13:12 25 25.00 0.7645 00:55:58 24 24.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) 16:21:11 01:14:11 26 26.00 0.7516 00:55:45 22 22.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:21:28 01:14:28 27 27.00 0.7336 00:54:38 16 16.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) SRS 28.00 SRS 28.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) OCS 40.00 OCS 40.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) OCS 40.00 OCS 40.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) OCS 40.00 OCS 40.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Fri Dec 30, 2016 17:05:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 17:53:10 00:48:10 1 1.00 0.9422 00:45:23 7 7.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 17:53:22 00:48:22 2 2.00 0.9680 00:46:49 12 12.00
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 17:53:40 00:48:40 3 3.00 0.9966 00:48:30 32 32.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) 17:53:54 00:48:54 4 4.00 0.9603 00:46:58 16 16.00
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 17:54:11 00:49:11 5 5.00 0.9541 00:46:56 14 14.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 17:54:25 00:49:25 6 6.00 0.9173 00:45:20 6 6.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) 17:55:55 00:50:55 7 7.00 0.9301 00:47:21 19 19.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 17:56:39 00:51:39 8 8.00 0.9623 00:49:42 36 36.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 17:56:57 00:51:57 9 9.00 0.8939 00:46:26 10 10.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 17:57:01 00:52:01 10 10.00 0.8375 00:43:34 2 2.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) 17:57:07 00:52:07 11 11.00 0.8661 00:45:08 5 5.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) 17:57:20 00:52:20 12 12.00 0.9204 00:48:10 31 31.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) 17:59:00 00:54:00 13 13.00 0.8429 00:45:31 8 8.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 17:59:07 00:54:07 14 14.00 0.8706 00:47:07 17 17.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 18:01:45 00:56:45 15 15.00 0.8708 00:49:25 35 35.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 18:01:49 00:56:49 16 16.00 0.8397 00:47:43 23 23.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 18:02:04 00:57:04 17 17.00 0.8301 00:47:22 20 20.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) 18:02:13 00:57:13 18 18.00 0.7516 00:43:00 1 1.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 18:02:29 00:57:29 19 19.00 0.8141 00:46:48 11 11.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 18:02:32 00:57:32 20 20.00 0.8205 00:47:12 18 18.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 18:03:27 00:58:27 21 21.00 0.7629 00:44:35 4 4.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) 18:03:48 00:58:48 22 22.00 0.7967 00:46:51 13 13.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 18:03:58 00:58:58 23 23.00 0.8228 00:48:31 33 33.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 18:04:01 00:59:01 24 24.00 0.7386 00:43:35 3 3.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) 18:04:52 00:59:52 25 25.00 0.8046 00:48:10 30 30.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) 18:06:23 01:01:23 26 26.00 0.7645 00:46:56 15 15.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) 18:06:27 01:01:27 27 27.00 0.7838 00:48:10 29 29.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:06:41 01:01:41 28 28.00 0.7809 00:48:10 28 28.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 18:06:56 01:01:56 29 29.00 0.7777 00:48:10 27 27.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) 18:07:03 01:02:03 30 30.00 0.7929 00:49:12 34 34.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 18:07:09 01:02:09 31 31.00 0.7630 00:47:25 21 21.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 18:07:10 01:02:10 32 32.00 0.7748 00:48:10 26 26.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) 18:09:30 01:04:30 33 33.00 0.7832 00:50:31 37 37.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) 18:09:50 01:04:50 34 34.00 0.7326 00:47:30 22 22.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) 18:10:29 01:05:29 35 35.00 0.7336 00:48:02 24 24.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 18:10:30 01:05:30 36 36.00 0.7038 00:46:06 9 9.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) 18:12:10 01:07:10 37 37.00 0.7171 00:48:10 25 25.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) SRS 38.00 SRS 38.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 38.00 SRS 38.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 38.00 SRS 38.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 2, 2017 14:01:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:35:37 00:34:37 1 1.00 0.9966 00:34:30 5 5.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 14:36:03 00:35:03 2 2.00 0.9623 00:33:44 1 1.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:37:11 00:36:11 3 3.00 0.9603 00:34:45 6 6.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:37:42 00:36:42 4 4.00 0.9680 00:35:32 10 10.00
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:38:47 00:37:47 5 5.00 0.9541 00:36:03 12 12.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:38:55 00:37:55 6 6.00 0.8939 00:33:54 2 2.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:40:28 00:39:28 7 7.00 0.9173 00:36:12 13 13.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 14:40:37 00:39:37 8 8.00 0.8706 00:34:29 4 4.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:41:26 00:40:26 9 9.00 0.8708 00:35:13 8 8.00
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:41:38 00:40:38 10 10.00 0.9422 00:38:17 22 22.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 14:42:18 00:41:18 11 11.00 0.8301 00:34:17 3 3.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:43:27 00:42:27 12 12.00 0.8228 00:34:56 7 7.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) 14:43:51 00:42:51 13 13.00 0.8661 00:37:07 17 17.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 14:44:18 00:43:18 14 14.00 0.8205 00:35:32 11 11.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:44:37 00:43:37 15 15.00 0.8429 00:36:46 16 16.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 14:45:57 00:44:57 16 16.00 0.8397 00:37:45 20 20.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 14:46:24 00:45:24 17 17.00 0.8375 00:38:01 21 21.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:46:51 00:45:51 18 18.00 0.8141 00:37:20 18 18.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:47:30 00:46:30 19 19.00 0.7630 00:35:29 9 9.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 14:50:12 00:49:12 20 20.00 0.7629 00:37:32 19 19.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:50:28 00:49:28 21 21.00 0.7326 00:36:14 14 14.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) 14:52:01 00:51:01 22 22.00 0.7516 00:38:21 23 23.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 14:52:30 00:51:30 23 23.00 0.7038 00:36:15 15 15.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 14:55:36 00:54:36 24 24.00 0.7386 00:40:20 24 24.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 2, 2017 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:07:30 00:37:30 1 1.00 0.9966 00:37:22 6 6.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) 16:08:27 00:38:27 2 2.00 0.9603 00:36:55 5 5.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 16:09:47 00:39:47 3 3.00 0.9623 00:38:17 11 11.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 16:09:49 00:39:49 4 4.00 0.9680 00:38:33 12 12.00
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:10:00 00:40:00 5 5.00 0.9422 00:37:41 7 7.00
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:10:41 00:40:41 6 6.00 0.9541 00:38:49 16 16.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 16:11:14 00:41:14 7 7.00 0.8706 00:35:54 3 3.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:12:06 00:42:06 8 8.00 0.9173 00:38:37 13 13.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:12:42 00:42:42 9 9.00 0.8429 00:36:00 4 4.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 16:12:44 00:42:44 10 10.00 0.8939 00:38:12 10 10.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 16:13:12 00:43:12 11 11.00 0.8301 00:35:52 2 2.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:13:57 00:43:57 12 12.00 0.8141 00:35:47 1 1.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 16:14:30 00:44:30 13 13.00 0.8708 00:38:45 14 14.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) 16:15:10 00:45:10 14 14.00 0.8661 00:39:07 18 18.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 16:16:08 00:46:08 15 15.00 0.8228 00:37:58 8 8.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 16:17:50 00:47:50 16 16.00 0.8375 00:40:04 20 20.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:18:55 00:48:55 17 17.00 0.7967 00:38:58 17 17.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 16:19:21 00:49:21 18 18.00 0.8397 00:41:26 22 22.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) 16:19:32 00:49:32 19 19.00 0.7832 00:38:48 15 15.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 16:21:29 00:51:29 20 20.00 0.7386 00:38:02 9 9.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 16:21:52 00:51:52 21 21.00 0.7630 00:39:34 19 19.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:22:08 00:52:08 22 22.00 0.7929 00:41:20 21 21.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 16:22:14 00:52:14 23 23.00 0.8205 00:42:51 26 26.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) 16:23:43 00:53:43 24 24.00 0.7838 00:42:06 24 24.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 16:25:14 00:55:14 25 25.00 0.7629 00:42:08 25 25.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) 16:25:15 00:55:15 26 26.00 0.7516 00:41:32 23 23.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 27.00 SRS 27.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) DNF 38.00 DNF 38.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 3, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:37:42 00:37:42 1 1.00 0.9974 00:37:36 1 1.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 14:41:23 00:41:23 2 2.00 0.9574 00:39:37 6 6.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:41:40 00:41:40 3 3.00 0.9301 00:38:45 3 3.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:42:38 00:42:38 4 4.00 0.9615 00:41:00 12 12.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:43:10 00:43:10 5 5.00 0.8898 00:38:25 2 2.00
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:44:17 00:44:17 6 6.00 0.9461 00:41:54 15 15.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:44:50 00:44:50 7 7.00 0.9107 00:40:50 10 10.00
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:45:35 00:45:35 8 8.00 0.9410 00:42:54 19 19.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 14:46:22 00:46:22 9 9.00 0.8396 00:38:56 4 4.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:46:27 00:46:27 10 10.00 0.8638 00:40:07 7 7.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:48:06 00:48:06 11 11.00 0.8203 00:39:27 5 5.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 14:49:03 00:49:03 12 12.00 0.8804 00:43:11 20 20.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) 14:49:21 00:49:21 13 13.00 0.8541 00:42:09 16 16.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:49:38 00:49:38 14 14.00 0.8546 00:42:25 18 18.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 14:49:57 00:49:57 15 15.00 0.8198 00:40:57 11 11.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 14:51:06 00:51:06 16 16.00 0.7948 00:40:37 9 9.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 14:54:24 00:54:24 17 17.00 0.8241 00:44:50 25 25.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:54:33 00:54:33 18 18.00 0.7530 00:41:05 13 13.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 14:54:38 00:54:38 19 19.00 0.7361 00:40:13 8 8.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:55:22 00:55:22 20 20.00 0.7866 00:43:33 22 22.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:55:33 00:55:33 21 21.00 0.8239 00:45:46 28 28.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) 14:55:56 00:55:56 22 22.00 0.7410 00:41:27 14 14.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) 14:56:08 00:56:08 23 23.00 0.7745 00:43:29 21 21.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) 14:57:33 00:57:33 24 24.00 0.7334 00:42:12 17 17.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 14:57:38 00:57:38 25 25.00 0.7809 00:45:00 27 27.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) 14:57:43 00:57:43 26 26.00 0.7645 00:44:07 23 23.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) 14:59:39 00:59:39 27 27.00 0.8046 00:48:00 32 32.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:00:01 01:00:01 28 28.00 0.9204 00:55:14 34 34.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:01:07 01:01:07 29 29.00 0.7336 00:44:50 24 24.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:03:52 01:03:52 30 30.00 0.7038 00:44:57 26 26.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:04:02 01:04:02 31 31.00 1.0000 01:04:02 35 35.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) 15:04:03 01:04:03 32 32.00 0.7171 00:45:56 29 29.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 15:04:08 01:04:08 33 33.00 0.7419 00:47:35 31 31.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:04:26 01:04:26 34 34.00 0.7326 00:47:12 30 30.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:05:10 01:05:10 35 35.00 1.0000 01:05:10 36 36.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:07:02 01:07:02 36 36.00 0.7748 00:51:56 33 33.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) SRS 36.00 SRS 36.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) SRS 36.00 SRS 36.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 3, 2017 15:23:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:00:05 00:37:05 1 1.00 0.9979 00:37:00 8 8.00
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:02:21 00:39:21 2 2.00 0.9182 00:36:08 3 3.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:02:41 00:39:41 3 3.00 0.9216 00:36:34 6 6.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 16:02:45 00:39:45 4 4.00 0.9460 00:37:36 11 11.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 16:02:59 00:39:59 5 5.00 0.9481 00:37:54 12 12.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) 16:03:02 00:40:02 6 6.00 0.9640 00:38:36 17 17.00
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:03:14 00:40:14 7 7.00 0.9271 00:37:18 9 9.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:06:41 00:43:41 8 8.00 0.8309 00:36:18 5 5.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 16:06:46 00:43:46 9 9.00 0.8580 00:37:33 10 10.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 16:07:08 00:44:08 10 10.00 0.8343 00:36:49 7 7.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 16:07:31 00:44:31 11 11.00 0.8130 00:36:12 4 4.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 16:07:38 00:44:38 12 12.00 0.8534 00:38:05 14 14.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 16:08:08 00:45:08 13 13.00 0.8865 00:40:01 25 25.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:08:10 00:45:10 14 14.00 0.8967 00:40:30 27 27.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 16:10:22 00:47:22 15 15.00 0.8068 00:38:13 15 15.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) 16:10:53 00:47:53 16 16.00 0.8316 00:39:49 23 23.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:11:30 00:48:30 17 17.00 0.7948 00:38:33 16 16.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 16:12:31 00:49:31 18 18.00 0.7269 00:36:00 2 2.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) 16:12:48 00:49:48 19 19.00 0.7177 00:35:44 1 1.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 16:14:03 00:51:03 20 20.00 0.7834 00:40:00 24 24.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:14:22 00:51:22 21 21.00 0.7602 00:39:03 19 19.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 16:14:25 00:51:25 22 22.00 0.7979 00:41:02 31 31.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:16:05 00:53:05 23 23.00 0.7683 00:40:47 28 28.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) 16:16:49 00:53:49 24 24.00 0.7186 00:38:40 18 18.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) 16:18:02 00:55:02 25 25.00 0.7274 00:40:02 26 26.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) 16:18:25 00:55:25 26 26.00 0.7488 00:41:30 33 33.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 16:18:37 00:55:37 27 27.00 0.7111 00:39:33 21 21.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:19:34 00:56:34 28 28.00 0.6957 00:39:21 20 20.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) 16:19:54 00:56:54 29 29.00 0.7183 00:40:52 29 29.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 16:21:29 00:58:29 30 30.00 0.7175 00:41:58 34 34.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:22:04 00:59:04 31 31.00 0.7777 00:45:56 36 36.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:24:19 01:01:19 32 32.00 0.6686 00:41:00 30 30.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 16:24:42 01:01:42 33 33.00 0.6660 00:41:06 32 32.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:25:11 01:02:11 34 34.00 0.7743 00:48:09 37 37.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:26:19 01:03:19 35 35.00 0.6000 00:37:59 13 13.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:28:46 01:05:46 36 36.00 0.6947 00:45:41 35 35.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) 16:28:56 01:05:56 37 37.00 1.0000 01:05:56 38 38.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:28:57 01:05:57 38 38.00 0.6000 00:39:34 22 22.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) SRS 39.00 SRS 39.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 4, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:43:38 00:43:38 1 1.00 0.9262 00:40:25 5 5.00
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:44:50 00:44:50 2 2.00 0.9983 00:44:45 27 27.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:47:24 00:47:24 3 3.00 0.9565 00:45:20 31 31.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 14:47:57 00:47:57 4 4.00 0.9447 00:45:18 29 29.00
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:48:24 00:48:24 5 5.00 0.9223 00:44:38 25 25.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:49:00 00:49:00 6 6.00 0.9249 00:45:19 30 30.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:49:04 00:49:04 7 7.00 0.8841 00:43:23 17 17.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:49:48 00:49:48 8 8.00 0.9438 00:47:00 37 37.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) 14:49:58 00:49:58 9 9.00 0.8202 00:40:59 6 6.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) 14:52:25 00:52:25 10 10.00 0.7328 00:38:25 1 1.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:52:41 00:52:41 11 11.00 0.8345 00:43:58 20 20.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:52:56 00:52:56 12 12.00 0.8496 00:44:58 28 28.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:52:59 00:52:59 13 13.00 0.8757 00:46:24 35 35.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 14:53:01 00:53:01 14.5 14.50 0.8028 00:42:34 14 14.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 14:53:01 00:53:01 14.5 14.50 0.7851 00:41:37 11 11.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 14:53:53 00:53:53 16 16.00 0.8562 00:46:08 34 34.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:53:55 00:53:55 17 17.00 0.8164 00:44:01 23 23.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:55:40 00:55:40 18 18.00 0.7898 00:43:58 21 21.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) 14:55:44 00:55:44 19 19.00 0.6961 00:38:48 2 2.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 14:56:08 00:56:08 20 20.00 0.8353 00:46:53 36 36.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 14:56:15 00:56:15 21 21.00 0.7305 00:41:05 7 7.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 14:56:21 00:56:21 22 22.00 0.7739 00:43:37 19 19.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:56:36 00:56:36 23 23.00 0.7509 00:42:30 13 13.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 14:57:21 00:57:21 24 24.00 0.7037 00:40:21 4 4.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:59:55 00:59:55 25 25.00 0.6877 00:41:12 8 8.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) 15:00:10 01:00:10 26 26.00 0.7222 00:43:27 18 18.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:00:14 01:00:14 27 27.00 0.7150 00:43:04 16 16.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:00:45 01:00:45 28 28.00 0.7525 00:45:43 33 33.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:01:01 01:01:01 29 29.00 0.6897 00:42:05 12 12.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) 15:01:36 01:01:36 30 30.00 0.7140 00:43:59 22 22.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) 15:02:45 01:02:45 31 31.00 0.7113 00:44:38 26 26.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:02:47 01:02:47 32 32.00 0.6620 00:41:34 10 10.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:05:21 01:05:21 33 33.00 0.6000 00:39:13 3 3.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 15:07:38 01:07:38 34 34.00 0.7406 00:50:05 38 38.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:08:44 01:08:44 35 35.00 0.6473 00:44:29 24 24.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) 15:08:47 01:08:47 36 36.00 0.6000 00:41:16 9 9.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:09:54 01:09:54 37 37.00 0.6497 00:45:25 32 32.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:11:22 01:11:22 38 38.00 0.6000 00:42:49 15 15.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 4, 2017 15:41:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:37:50 00:56:50 1 1.00 0.9947 00:56:32 33 33.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 16:37:52 00:56:52 2 2.00 0.9342 00:53:07 27 27.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:40:32 00:59:32 3 3.00 0.9180 00:54:39 30 30.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) 16:40:46 00:59:46 4 4.00 0.9505 00:56:48 34 34.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 16:41:18 01:00:18 5.5 5.50 0.7905 00:47:40 6 6.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:41:18 01:00:18 5.5 5.50 0.8848 00:53:21 28 28.00
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:41:29 01:00:29 7 7.00 0.9193 00:55:36 31 31.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 16:41:33 01:00:33 8 8.00 0.8682 00:52:34 26 26.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 16:41:51 01:00:51 9 9.00 0.8057 00:49:02 9 9.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 16:42:16 01:01:16 10 10.00 0.8460 00:51:50 21 21.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:42:46 01:01:46 11 11.00 0.8334 00:51:29 19 19.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 16:42:51 01:01:51 12 12.00 0.8496 00:52:33 25 25.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) 16:42:55 01:01:55 13 13.00 0.7494 00:46:24 2 2.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 16:42:57 01:01:57 14 14.00 0.9397 00:58:13 35 35.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) 16:43:07 01:02:07 15 15.00 0.8290 00:51:30 20 20.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 16:43:18 01:02:18 16 16.00 0.8153 00:50:48 16 16.00
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:43:28 01:02:28 17 17.00 0.9367 00:58:31 36 36.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) 16:47:59 01:06:59 18 18.00 0.7178 00:48:05 8 8.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 16:48:12 01:07:12 19 19.00 0.7740 00:52:01 23 23.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 16:48:28 01:07:28 20 20.00 0.7370 00:49:43 11 11.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:48:31 01:07:31 21 21.00 0.6945 00:46:53 3 3.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 16:48:41 01:07:41 22 22.00 0.8270 00:55:58 32 32.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:48:53 01:07:53 23 23.00 0.7889 00:53:33 29 29.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:49:20 01:08:20 24 24.00 0.7468 00:51:02 17 17.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:49:41 01:08:41 25 25.00 0.7549 00:51:51 22 22.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) 16:51:14 01:10:14 26 26.00 0.7226 00:50:45 15 15.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 16:52:04 01:11:04 27 27.00 0.7118 00:50:35 14 14.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 16:52:15 01:11:15 28 28.00 0.6961 00:49:36 10 10.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:52:20 01:11:20 29 29.00 0.7028 00:50:08 13 13.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) 16:52:31 01:11:31 30 30.00 0.6000 00:42:55 1 1.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:52:38 01:11:38 31 31.00 0.6686 00:47:54 7 7.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:53:32 01:12:32 32 32.00 0.7174 00:52:02 24 24.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) 16:53:40 01:12:40 33 33.00 0.7081 00:51:27 18 18.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 16:54:57 01:13:57 34 34.00 0.6446 00:47:40 5 5.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:58:42 01:17:42 35 35.00 0.6442 00:50:03 12 12.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) 16:58:50 01:17:50 36 36.00 0.6106 00:47:32 4 4.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) DNF 39.00 DNF 39.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 39.00 DNF 39.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 5, 2017 13:06:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
45 3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:34:14 01:28:14 1 1.00 0.9954 01:27:50 35 35.00
32 3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:34:44 01:28:44 2 2.00 0.9423 01:23:37 28 28.00
23 3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:37:10 01:31:10 3.5 3.50 0.9241 01:24:15 29 29.00
43 3168 Almost Famous Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:37:10 01:31:10 3.5 3.50 0.9505 01:26:39 34 34.00
44 3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones DSC (NSW) 14:37:18 01:31:18 5 5.00 0.9369 01:25:32 31 31.00
40 3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:37:23 01:31:23 6 6.00 0.9334 01:25:18 30 30.00
38 3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:38:41 01:32:41 7 7.00 0.8770 01:21:17 19 19.00
41 3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:39:27 01:33:27 8 8.00 0.8562 01:20:01 16 16.00
36 3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett B16'SC (NSW) 14:40:44 01:34:44 9 9.00 0.8413 01:19:42 14 14.00
27 3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton SLMASC (NSW) 14:41:09 01:35:09 10 10.00 0.8217 01:18:11 10 10.00
39 3161 Monster Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:42:06 01:36:06 11 11.00 0.8458 01:21:17 20 20.00
42 3167 Kiss Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:42:09 01:36:09 12 12.00 0.8920 01:25:46 32 32.00
48 3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:42:13 01:36:13 13 13.00 0.9219 01:28:42 37 37.00
28 3135 Serenity Now Cherub Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet PDSC (WA) 14:42:31 01:36:31 14 14.00 0.8095 01:18:08 9 9.00
22 3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan B16'SC (NSW) 14:43:23 01:37:23 15 15.00 0.8583 01:23:35 27 27.00
46 3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel DSC (NSW) 14:43:32 01:37:32 16 16.00 0.7735 01:15:27 2 2.00
47 3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:46:06 01:40:06 17 17.00 0.8275 01:22:50 26 26.00
19 3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tom Larkings & Connor Weare M16'SSC/PKSC (NSW) 14:49:38 01:43:38 18 18.00 0.7439 01:17:06 5 5.00
31 3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:49:44 01:43:44 19 19.00 0.7950 01:22:28 25 25.00
37 3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 14:49:57 01:43:57 20 20.00 0.7829 01:21:23 22 22.00
11 3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12'SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:50:42 01:44:42 21 21.00 0.7247 01:15:53 3 3.00
10 2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James MacIntyre LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:52:25 01:46:25 22 22.00 0.7155 01:16:08 4 4.00
20 3109 Block Party Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12'SC (NSW) 14:52:32 01:46:32 23 23.00 0.7502 01:19:55 15 15.00
30 3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16'SC (NSW) 14:52:46 01:46:46 24 24.00 0.8286 01:28:28 36 36.00
34 3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 14:53:00 01:47:00 25 25.00 0.7228 01:17:20 7 7.00
29 3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:57:52 01:51:52 26 26.00 0.7341 01:22:07 24 24.00
12 3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:58:06 01:52:06 27 27.00 0.6894 01:17:17 6 6.00
21 3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 14:58:28 01:52:28 28 28.00 0.7164 01:20:34 17 17.00
26 3131 Spread'ers cherub Adam Cooks & Ben Cole B16'SC (NSW) 14:58:52 01:52:52 29 29.00 0.7204 01:21:19 21 21.00
17 3098 Hooray Cherub Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown B16'SC (NSW) RDG 29.00 RDG 29.00
33 3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12'SSC (NSW) 14:59:14 01:53:14 30 30.00 0.7589 01:25:56 33 33.00
13 3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill A12'SC (NSW) 14:59:32 01:53:32 31 31.00 0.7129 01:20:56 18 18.00
15 3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:02:46 01:56:46 33 33.00 0.6653 01:17:41 8 8.00
18 3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn VA12'SC (NSW) 15:04:56 01:58:56 34 34.00 0.6638 01:18:57 12 12.00
14 3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:05:10 01:59:10 35 35.00 0.6616 01:18:50 11 11.00
24 3125 Ralph Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:05:53 01:59:53 36 36.00 0.6000 01:11:56 1 1.00
49 3085 Bow Down Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12'SSC (NSW) 15:09:45 02:03:45 37 37.00 0.6405 01:19:16 13 13.00
16 3095 Fast Forward Cherub Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12'SC (NSW) 15:10:44 02:04:44 38 38.00 0.6529 01:21:26 23 23.00
35 3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
25 3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login