ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 6

Start Time: Tue Jan 3, 2017 15:23:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3176

Action (DSC)
Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:37:05
H'Cap: 0.9979
H'Cap Time: 00:37:00
1
8
3180

On Top (DSC)
Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:39:21
H'Cap: 0.9182
H'Cap Time: 00:36:08
2
3
3118

That Bad Girl (LC12'SSC)
Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips

Elasped Time: 00:39:41
H'Cap: 0.9216
H'Cap Time: 00:36:34
3
6
3152

Enough Rope (LC12'SSC/DSC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 00:39:45
H'Cap: 0.9460
H'Cap Time: 00:37:36
4
11
3170

Harden Up (DSC)
Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones

Elasped Time: 00:39:59
H'Cap: 0.9481
H'Cap Time: 00:37:54
5
12
3168

Almost Famous (DSC)
James Warner & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 00:40:02
H'Cap: 0.9640
H'Cap Time: 00:38:36
6
17
3164

Cauchemar (LC12'SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 00:40:14
H'Cap: 0.9271
H'Cap Time: 00:37:18
7
9
3161

Monster (LC12'SSC)
Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin

Elasped Time: 00:43:41
H'Cap: 0.8309
H'Cap Time: 00:36:18
8
5
3116

Hooters (B16'SC)
Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 00:43:46
H'Cap: 0.8580
H'Cap Time: 00:37:33
9
10
3143

French Tickler (B16'SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:44:08
H'Cap: 0.8343
H'Cap Time: 00:36:49
10
7
3179

Between The Sheets (DSC)
Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 00:44:31
H'Cap: 0.8130
H'Cap Time: 00:36:12
11
4
3166

Nice Aft (DSC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:44:38
H'Cap: 0.8534
H'Cap Time: 00:38:05
12
14
3160

Getcha Cans Out (DSC)
Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett

Elasped Time: 00:45:08
H'Cap: 0.8865
H'Cap Time: 00:40:01
13
25
3167

Kiss (LC12'SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 00:45:10
H'Cap: 0.8967
H'Cap Time: 00:40:30
14
27
3133

Fisticuffs (SLMASC)
Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton

Elasped Time: 00:47:22
H'Cap: 0.8068
H'Cap Time: 00:38:13
15
15
3158

Causing Haavik (B16'SC)
Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:47:53
H'Cap: 0.8316
H'Cap Time: 00:39:49
16
23
3145

Alchemy (LC12'SSC)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:48:30
H'Cap: 0.7948
H'Cap Time: 00:38:33
17
16
3109

Block Party (A12'SC)
Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara

Elasped Time: 00:49:31
H'Cap: 0.7269
H'Cap Time: 00:36:00
18
2
3098

Hooray (B16'SC)
Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown

Elasped Time: 00:49:48
H'Cap: 0.7177
H'Cap Time: 00:35:44
19
1
3159

Liquor in Public (DSC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 00:51:03
H'Cap: 0.7834
H'Cap Time: 00:40:00
20
24
3153

Tradesmans Entrance (LC12'SSC)
Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby

Elasped Time: 00:51:22
H'Cap: 0.7602
H'Cap Time: 00:39:03
21
19
3135

Serenity Now (PDSC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 00:51:25
H'Cap: 0.7979
H'Cap Time: 00:41:02
22
31
3129

Bite The Bullet (LC12'SSC)
Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 00:53:05
H'Cap: 0.7683
H'Cap Time: 00:40:47
23
28
3131

Spread'ers (B16'SC)
Adam Cooks & Ben Cole

Elasped Time: 00:53:49
H'Cap: 0.7186
H'Cap Time: 00:38:40
24
18
3072

A Grand Day Out (A12'SC)
Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill

Elasped Time: 00:55:02
H'Cap: 0.7274
H'Cap Time: 00:40:02
25
26
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (DSC)
Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel

Elasped Time: 00:55:25
H'Cap: 0.7488
H'Cap Time: 00:41:30
26
33
3155

A Salt Weapon (VA12'SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

Elasped Time: 00:55:37
H'Cap: 0.7111
H'Cap Time: 00:39:33
27
21
2985

Full Boar (LC12'SSC)
James Glassock & James MacIntyre

Elasped Time: 00:56:34
H'Cap: 0.6957
H'Cap Time: 00:39:21
28
20
3104

Dirty Jobs (M16'SSC/PKSC)
Tom Larkings & Connor Weare

Elasped Time: 00:56:54
H'Cap: 0.7183
H'Cap Time: 00:40:52
29
29
3110

Tickle My Fancy (DSC)
Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine

Elasped Time: 00:58:29
H'Cap: 0.7175
H'Cap Time: 00:41:58
30
34
3137

Cunning Ham (LC12'SSC)
Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers

Elasped Time: 00:59:04
H'Cap: 0.7777
H'Cap Time: 00:45:56
31
36
3089

Wrong Trousers (LC12'SSC)
John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney

Elasped Time: 01:01:19
H'Cap: 0.6686
H'Cap Time: 00:41:00
32
30
3090

South Park (DSC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

Elasped Time: 01:01:42
H'Cap: 0.6660
H'Cap Time: 00:41:06
33
32
3157

The Uncertainty Principle (LC12'SSC)
Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay

Elasped Time: 01:02:11
H'Cap: 0.7743
H'Cap Time: 00:48:09
34
37
3085

Bow Down (LC12'SSC)
Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley

Elasped Time: 01:03:19
H'Cap: 0.6000
H'Cap Time: 00:37:59
35
13
3064

Heart Shaped Box (LC12'SSC)
Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod

Elasped Time: 01:05:46
H'Cap: 0.6947
H'Cap Time: 00:45:41
36
35
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (VA12'SC)
Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn

Elasped Time: 01:05:56
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 01:05:56
37
38
3125

Ralph (LC12'SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar

Elasped Time: 01:05:57
H'Cap: 0.6000
H'Cap Time: 00:39:34
38
22
3095

Fast Forward (A12'SC)
Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara

SRS
39.00
SRS
39.00
3062

The Lairy Canary (LC12'SSC/DSC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

DNF
41.00
DNF
41.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012