ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 8

Start Time: Wed Jan 4, 2017 15:41:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3176

Action (DSC)
Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:56:50
H'Cap: 0.9947
H'Cap Time: 00:56:32
1
33
3152

Enough Rope (LC12'SSC/DSC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 00:56:52
H'Cap: 0.9342
H'Cap Time: 00:53:07
2
27
3118

That Bad Girl (LC12'SSC)
Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips

Elasped Time: 00:59:32
H'Cap: 0.9180
H'Cap Time: 00:54:39
3
30
3168

Almost Famous (DSC)
James Warner & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 00:59:46
H'Cap: 0.9505
H'Cap Time: 00:56:48
4
34
3135

Serenity Now (PDSC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 01:00:18
H'Cap: 0.7905
H'Cap Time: 00:47:40
5.5
6
3167

Kiss (LC12'SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 01:00:18
H'Cap: 0.8848
H'Cap Time: 00:53:21
5.5
28
3180

On Top (DSC)
Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:00:29
H'Cap: 0.9193
H'Cap Time: 00:55:36
7
31
3160

Getcha Cans Out (DSC)
Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett

Elasped Time: 01:00:33
H'Cap: 0.8682
H'Cap Time: 00:52:34
8
26
3133

Fisticuffs (SLMASC)
Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton

Elasped Time: 01:00:51
H'Cap: 0.8057
H'Cap Time: 00:49:02
9
9
3166

Nice Aft (DSC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 01:01:16
H'Cap: 0.8460
H'Cap Time: 00:51:50
10
21
3161

Monster (LC12'SSC)
Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin

Elasped Time: 01:01:46
H'Cap: 0.8334
H'Cap Time: 00:51:29
11
19
3116

Hooters (B16'SC)
Morgan York & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 01:01:51
H'Cap: 0.8496
H'Cap Time: 00:52:33
12
25
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (DSC)
Cathy Pagett & Lily Peel

Elasped Time: 01:01:55
H'Cap: 0.7494
H'Cap Time: 00:46:24
13
2
3170

Harden Up (DSC)
Kirk Mitchell & Jeremy Jones

Elasped Time: 01:01:57
H'Cap: 0.9397
H'Cap Time: 00:58:13
14
35
3158

Causing Haavik (B16'SC)
Brett Lancaster & Jen Pagett

Elasped Time: 01:02:07
H'Cap: 0.8290
H'Cap Time: 00:51:30
15
20
3179

Between The Sheets (DSC)
Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 01:02:18
H'Cap: 0.8153
H'Cap Time: 00:50:48
16
16
3164

Cauchemar (LC12'SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 01:02:28
H'Cap: 0.9367
H'Cap Time: 00:58:31
17
36
3104

Dirty Jobs (M16'SSC/PKSC)
Tom Larkings & Connor Weare

Elasped Time: 01:06:59
H'Cap: 0.7178
H'Cap Time: 00:48:05
18
8
3159

Liquor in Public (DSC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 01:07:12
H'Cap: 0.7740
H'Cap Time: 00:52:01
19
23
3109

Block Party (A12'SC)
Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara

Elasped Time: 01:07:28
H'Cap: 0.7370
H'Cap Time: 00:49:43
20
11
2985

Full Boar (LC12'SSC)
James Glassock & James MacIntyre

Elasped Time: 01:07:31
H'Cap: 0.6945
H'Cap Time: 00:46:53
21
3
3143

French Tickler (B16'SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 01:07:41
H'Cap: 0.8270
H'Cap Time: 00:55:58
22
32
3145

Alchemy (LC12'SSC)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 01:07:53
H'Cap: 0.7889
H'Cap Time: 00:53:33
23
29
3153

Tradesmans Entrance (LC12'SSC)
Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby

Elasped Time: 01:08:20
H'Cap: 0.7468
H'Cap Time: 00:51:02
24
17
3129

Bite The Bullet (LC12'SSC)
Ben Suthers & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 01:08:41
H'Cap: 0.7549
H'Cap Time: 00:51:51
25
22
3098

Hooray (B16'SC)
Thomas McEnearney & Harry Brown

Elasped Time: 01:10:14
H'Cap: 0.7226
H'Cap Time: 00:50:45
26
15
3155

A Salt Weapon (VA12'SC)
Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy

Elasped Time: 01:11:04
H'Cap: 0.7118
H'Cap Time: 00:50:35
27
14
3110

Tickle My Fancy (DSC)
Evie Haseldin & David Haseldine

Elasped Time: 01:11:15
H'Cap: 0.6961
H'Cap Time: 00:49:36
28
10
3137

Cunning Ham (LC12'SSC)
Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers

Elasped Time: 01:11:20
H'Cap: 0.7028
H'Cap Time: 00:50:08
29
13
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (VA12'SC)
Ella Steyn & Richard Steyn

Elasped Time: 01:11:31
H'Cap: 0.6000
H'Cap Time: 00:42:55
30
1
3064

Heart Shaped Box (LC12'SSC)
Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod

Elasped Time: 01:11:38
H'Cap: 0.6686
H'Cap Time: 00:47:54
31
7
3157

The Uncertainty Principle (LC12'SSC)
Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay

Elasped Time: 01:12:32
H'Cap: 0.7174
H'Cap Time: 00:52:02
32
24
3131

Spread'ers (B16'SC)
Adam Cooks & Ben Cole

Elasped Time: 01:12:40
H'Cap: 0.7081
H'Cap Time: 00:51:27
33
18
3090

South Park (DSC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

Elasped Time: 01:13:57
H'Cap: 0.6446
H'Cap Time: 00:47:40
34
5
3089

Wrong Trousers (LC12'SSC)
John Mulquiney & Caitlin Mulquiney

Elasped Time: 01:17:42
H'Cap: 0.6442
H'Cap Time: 00:50:03
35
12
3085

Bow Down (LC12'SSC)
Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley

Elasped Time: 01:17:50
H'Cap: 0.6106
H'Cap Time: 00:47:32
36
4
3072

A Grand Day Out (A12'SC)
Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill

DNF
39.00
DNF
39.00
3125

Ralph (LC12'SSC)
Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar

DNF
39.00
DNF
39.00
3095

Fast Forward (A12'SC)
Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3062

The Lairy Canary (LC12'SSC/DSC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012