ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Handicap Results

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Drop Total
1 3077 TNT (Perth Dinghy SC)
Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright
40 14
2 3176 Action (Drummoyne SC)
Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson
53 59
3 3181 Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC)
Kristopher Fay & James Walters
38 59
4 3177 Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett
34 59
5 3108 Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC)
Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker
59 61
6 3119 Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith
49 63
7 3135 Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet
46 65
8 3179 Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC)
James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins
50 66
9 3143 French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall
57 69
10 3112 Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC)
Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs
49 69
11 3131 Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally
61 70
12 3062 Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell
44 72
13 3090 South Park (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & Grace Law
56 74
14 3159 Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet
58 75
15 3146 Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC)
Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire
47 75
16 3137 Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Catriona Glassock & James Glassock
60 77
17 3158 Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster
58 79
18 3167 Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill
55 82
19 3171 Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford
63 83
20 2942 Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC)
Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven
59 85
21 3140 Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC)
Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke
48 87
22 3166 Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett
44 87
23 3147 Camel Toe (Belmont 16's)
Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan
57 89
24 3145 Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann
47 90
25 3130 Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cam Rule & Teesh Cook
54 90
26 3116 Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC)
Morgan York & Ashley Knighton
58 91
27 3173 Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC)
Todd McVee & Steve Fryer
58 93
28 3152 Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones
53 94
29 3144 Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew
51 100
30 3123 Juicy (Koombana Bay SC)
Richard Howell & Linda Howell
58 109
31 3139 Red Back (Koombana Bay SC)
Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart
66 112
32 3084 Back in Black (Darwin SC)
Paul Champion & Lisa Champion
66 137
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012