ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 1

Start Time: Fri Dec 29, 2017 14:00:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3176

Action (Drummoyne SC)
Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:03:25
H'Cap: 0.9394
H'Cap Time: 00:59:34
1
1
3152

Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 01:03:40
H'Cap: 0.9581
H'Cap Time: 01:01:00
2
7
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 01:04:13
H'Cap: 0.9362
H'Cap Time: 01:00:07
3
3
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 01:04:35
H'Cap: 0.9940
H'Cap Time: 01:04:12
4
26
3181

Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC)
Kristopher Fay & James Walters

Elasped Time: 01:07:15
H'Cap: 0.9286
H'Cap Time: 01:02:27
5
18
3166

Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 01:07:31
H'Cap: 0.9203
H'Cap Time: 01:02:08
6
13
3167

Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 01:07:37
H'Cap: 0.9303
H'Cap Time: 01:02:54
7
21
3144

Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 01:07:46
H'Cap: 0.9338
H'Cap Time: 01:03:17
8
25
3179

Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC)
James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 01:08:25
H'Cap: 0.8956
H'Cap Time: 01:01:16
9
8
3147

Camel Toe (Belmont 16's)
Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 01:09:05
H'Cap: 0.9076
H'Cap Time: 01:02:42
10
20
3116

Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC)
Morgan York & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 01:09:08
H'Cap: 0.9429
H'Cap Time: 01:05:11
11
28
3143

French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 01:09:49
H'Cap: 0.9020
H'Cap Time: 01:02:58
12
22
3130

Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cam Rule & Teesh Cook

Elasped Time: 01:09:56
H'Cap: 0.8864
H'Cap Time: 01:01:59
13
12
3062

Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

Elasped Time: 01:10:30
H'Cap: 0.8787
H'Cap Time: 01:01:57
14
11
3119

Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith

Elasped Time: 01:10:44
H'Cap: 0.8793
H'Cap Time: 01:02:12
15
16
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 01:10:45
H'Cap: 0.8941
H'Cap Time: 01:03:15
16
24
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC)
Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs

Elasped Time: 01:11:05
H'Cap: 0.8750
H'Cap Time: 01:02:12
17
15
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 01:11:18
H'Cap: 0.8762
H'Cap Time: 01:02:28
18
19
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett

Elasped Time: 01:11:35
H'Cap: 0.8628
H'Cap Time: 01:01:46
19
9
3131

Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally

Elasped Time: 01:11:57
H'Cap: 0.8607
H'Cap Time: 01:01:56
20
10
3146

Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC)
Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire

Elasped Time: 01:12:17
H'Cap: 0.8605
H'Cap Time: 01:02:12
21
14
3090

South Park (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & Grace Law

Elasped Time: 01:12:50
H'Cap: 0.8213
H'Cap Time: 00:59:49
22
2
3140

Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC)
Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke

Elasped Time: 01:13:50
H'Cap: 0.8540
H'Cap Time: 01:03:03
23
23
3137

Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Catriona Glassock & James Glassock

Elasped Time: 01:14:37
H'Cap: 0.8070
H'Cap Time: 01:00:13
24
5
3123

Juicy (Koombana Bay SC)
Richard Howell & Linda Howell

Elasped Time: 01:14:45
H'Cap: 0.8148
H'Cap Time: 01:00:54
25
6
3077

TNT (Perth Dinghy SC)
Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright

Elasped Time: 01:15:23
H'Cap: 0.7986
H'Cap Time: 01:00:12
26
4
3108

Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC)
Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker

Elasped Time: 01:20:26
H'Cap: 0.7754
H'Cap Time: 01:02:22
27
17
3084

Back in Black (Darwin SC)
Paul Champion & Lisa Champion

Elasped Time: 01:21:07
H'Cap: 0.8036
H'Cap Time: 01:05:11
28
29
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet

Elasped Time: 01:21:44
H'Cap: 0.7972
H'Cap Time: 01:05:09
29
27
2942

Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC)
Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven

Elasped Time: 01:22:14
H'Cap: 0.7966
H'Cap Time: 01:05:30
30
30
3139

Red Back (Koombana Bay SC)
Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart

Elasped Time: 01:25:32
H'Cap: 0.7825
H'Cap Time: 01:06:56
31
31
3173

Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC)
Todd McVee & Steve Fryer

DNC
33.00
DNC
33.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012