ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 2

Start Time: Sat Dec 30, 2017 14:00:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 00:48:23
H'Cap: 0.9940
H'Cap Time: 00:48:06
1
25
3144

Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 00:48:44
H'Cap: 0.9338
H'Cap Time: 00:45:30
2
7
3116

Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC)
Morgan York & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 00:49:09
H'Cap: 0.9429
H'Cap Time: 00:46:21
3
11
3152

Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 00:49:52
H'Cap: 0.9581
H'Cap Time: 00:47:47
4
22
3173

Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC)
Todd McVee & Steve Fryer

Elasped Time: 00:50:00
H'Cap: 0.9286
H'Cap Time: 00:46:26
5
12
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 00:51:13
H'Cap: 0.9362
H'Cap Time: 00:47:57
6
24
3166

Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:51:19
H'Cap: 0.9203
H'Cap Time: 00:47:14
7
17
3181

Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC)
Kristopher Fay & James Walters

Elasped Time: 00:51:22
H'Cap: 0.9286
H'Cap Time: 00:47:42
8
20
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 00:51:37
H'Cap: 0.8762
H'Cap Time: 00:45:14
9
6
3167

Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 00:52:01
H'Cap: 0.9303
H'Cap Time: 00:48:23
10
26
3119

Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith

Elasped Time: 00:52:21
H'Cap: 0.8793
H'Cap Time: 00:46:02
11
10
3176

Action (Drummoyne SC)
Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:52:58
H'Cap: 0.9394
H'Cap Time: 00:49:45
12
29
3130

Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cam Rule & Teesh Cook

Elasped Time: 00:53:07
H'Cap: 0.8864
H'Cap Time: 00:47:05
13
14
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:53:28
H'Cap: 0.8941
H'Cap Time: 00:47:48
14
23
3062

Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

Elasped Time: 00:53:36
H'Cap: 0.8787
H'Cap Time: 00:47:06
15
15
3143

French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:54:03
H'Cap: 0.9020
H'Cap Time: 00:48:45
16
28
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC)
Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs

Elasped Time: 00:54:16
H'Cap: 0.8750
H'Cap Time: 00:47:29
17
19
3179

Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC)
James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 00:54:20
H'Cap: 0.8956
H'Cap Time: 00:48:40
18
27
3090

South Park (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & Grace Law

Elasped Time: 00:54:28
H'Cap: 0.8213
H'Cap Time: 00:44:44
19
4
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:54:29
H'Cap: 0.8628
H'Cap Time: 00:47:00
20
13
3137

Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Catriona Glassock & James Glassock

Elasped Time: 00:54:52
H'Cap: 0.8070
H'Cap Time: 00:44:17
21
2
3123

Juicy (Koombana Bay SC)
Richard Howell & Linda Howell

Elasped Time: 00:54:55
H'Cap: 0.8148
H'Cap Time: 00:44:45
22
5
3146

Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC)
Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire

Elasped Time: 00:55:00
H'Cap: 0.8605
H'Cap Time: 00:47:20
23
18
3147

Camel Toe (Belmont 16's)
Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 00:55:17
H'Cap: 0.9076
H'Cap Time: 00:50:11
24
31
2942

Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC)
Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven

Elasped Time: 00:55:24
H'Cap: 0.7966
H'Cap Time: 00:44:08
25
1
3140

Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC)
Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke

Elasped Time: 00:55:55
H'Cap: 0.8540
H'Cap Time: 00:47:45
26
21
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet

Elasped Time: 00:56:01
H'Cap: 0.7972
H'Cap Time: 00:44:39
27
3
3131

Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally

Elasped Time: 00:57:53
H'Cap: 0.8607
H'Cap Time: 00:49:49
28
30
3084

Back in Black (Darwin SC)
Paul Champion & Lisa Champion

Elasped Time: 00:58:37
H'Cap: 0.8036
H'Cap Time: 00:47:06
29
16
3108

Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC)
Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker

Elasped Time: 00:58:44
H'Cap: 0.7754
H'Cap Time: 00:45:33
30
8
3139

Red Back (Koombana Bay SC)
Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart

Elasped Time: 00:58:45
H'Cap: 0.7825
H'Cap Time: 00:45:58
31
9
3077

TNT (Perth Dinghy SC)
Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright

Elasped Time: 01:05:07
H'Cap: 0.7986
H'Cap Time: 00:52:00
32
32
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012