ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 3

Start Time: Sat Dec 30, 2017 15:45:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 00:33:49
H'Cap: 0.9910
H'Cap Time: 00:33:31
1
3
3147

Camel Toe (Belmont 16's)
Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 00:36:23
H'Cap: 0.8966
H'Cap Time: 00:32:37
2
1
3116

Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC)
Morgan York & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 00:36:29
H'Cap: 0.9509
H'Cap Time: 00:34:42
3
8
3167

Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 00:36:39
H'Cap: 0.9341
H'Cap Time: 00:34:14
4
6
3152

Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 00:37:15
H'Cap: 0.9832
H'Cap Time: 00:36:37
5
18
3176

Action (Drummoyne SC)
Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:37:23
H'Cap: 0.9568
H'Cap Time: 00:35:46
6
12
3143

French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:37:28
H'Cap: 0.9018
H'Cap Time: 00:33:47
7
5
3181

Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC)
Kristopher Fay & James Walters

Elasped Time: 00:37:32
H'Cap: 0.9425
H'Cap Time: 00:35:23
8
11
3173

Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC)
Todd McVee & Steve Fryer

Elasped Time: 00:38:01
H'Cap: 0.9677
H'Cap Time: 00:36:47
9
19
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:38:23
H'Cap: 0.9006
H'Cap Time: 00:34:34
10
7
3166

Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:38:29
H'Cap: 0.9411
H'Cap Time: 00:36:13
11
15
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 00:38:35
H'Cap: 0.9661
H'Cap Time: 00:37:17
12
22
3144

Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 00:38:45
H'Cap: 0.9643
H'Cap Time: 00:37:22
13
24
3179

Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC)
James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 00:38:54
H'Cap: 0.9087
H'Cap Time: 00:35:21
14
10
3131

Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally

Elasped Time: 00:39:06
H'Cap: 0.8587
H'Cap Time: 00:33:35
15
4
3130

Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cam Rule & Teesh Cook

Elasped Time: 00:40:11
H'Cap: 0.9089
H'Cap Time: 00:36:31
16
16
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC)
Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs

Elasped Time: 00:40:12
H'Cap: 0.8919
H'Cap Time: 00:35:51
17
13
3140

Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC)
Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke

Elasped Time: 00:40:22
H'Cap: 0.8621
H'Cap Time: 00:34:48
18
9
3062

Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

Elasped Time: 00:40:33
H'Cap: 0.9011
H'Cap Time: 00:36:32
19
17
3146

Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC)
Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire

Elasped Time: 00:41:01
H'Cap: 0.8785
H'Cap Time: 00:36:02
20
14
3119

Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith

Elasped Time: 00:41:23
H'Cap: 0.9104
H'Cap Time: 00:37:41
21
25
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:41:31
H'Cap: 0.8870
H'Cap Time: 00:36:50
22
20
3077

TNT (Perth Dinghy SC)
Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright

Elasped Time: 00:41:40
H'Cap: 0.7922
H'Cap Time: 00:33:01
23
2
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 00:42:11
H'Cap: 0.9134
H'Cap Time: 00:38:32
24
27
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet

Elasped Time: 00:44:58
H'Cap: 0.8198
H'Cap Time: 00:36:52
25
21
2942

Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC)
Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven

Elasped Time: 00:45:22
H'Cap: 0.8223
H'Cap Time: 00:37:18
26
23
3123

Juicy (Koombana Bay SC)
Richard Howell & Linda Howell

Elasped Time: 00:47:18
H'Cap: 0.8647
H'Cap Time: 00:40:54
27
28
3108

Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC)
Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker

Elasped Time: 00:47:22
H'Cap: 0.8061
H'Cap Time: 00:38:11
28
26
3090

South Park (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & Grace Law

Elasped Time: 00:47:59
H'Cap: 0.8795
H'Cap Time: 00:42:12
29
29
3137

Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Catriona Glassock & James Glassock

Elasped Time: 00:49:03
H'Cap: 0.8659
H'Cap Time: 00:42:28
30
30
3084

Back in Black (Darwin SC)
Paul Champion & Lisa Champion

DNF
33.00
DNF
33.00
3139

Red Back (Koombana Bay SC)
Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart

DNF
33.00
DNF
33.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012