ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 5

Start Time: Tue Jan 2, 2018 14:00:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3176

Action (Drummoyne SC)
Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:48:30
H'Cap: 0.9494
H'Cap Time: 01:43:01
1
17
3152

Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 01:49:27
H'Cap: 0.9401
H'Cap Time: 01:42:54
2
15
3166

Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 01:50:00
H'Cap: 0.8994
H'Cap Time: 01:38:56
3
4
3181

Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC)
Kristopher Fay & James Walters

Elasped Time: 01:51:57
H'Cap: 0.9176
H'Cap Time: 01:42:44
4
14
3167

Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 01:52:12
H'Cap: 0.9306
H'Cap Time: 01:44:25
5
20
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 01:55:11
H'Cap: 0.9448
H'Cap Time: 01:48:50
6
28
3119

Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith

Elasped Time: 01:55:32
H'Cap: 0.8653
H'Cap Time: 01:39:58
7
8
3144

Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 01:56:25
H'Cap: 0.9134
H'Cap Time: 01:46:20
8
22
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett

Elasped Time: 01:56:52
H'Cap: 0.8501
H'Cap Time: 01:39:21
9
6
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 01:56:53
H'Cap: 0.8696
H'Cap Time: 01:41:39
10
11
3146

Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC)
Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire

Elasped Time: 01:56:56
H'Cap: 0.8558
H'Cap Time: 01:40:04
11
9
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 01:57:14
H'Cap: 0.9955
H'Cap Time: 01:56:42
12
31
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 01:57:16
H'Cap: 0.8784
H'Cap Time: 01:43:00
13.5
16
3077

TNT (Perth Dinghy SC)
Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright

Elasped Time: 01:57:16
H'Cap: 0.8073
H'Cap Time: 01:34:40
13.5
1
3062

Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

Elasped Time: 01:57:37
H'Cap: 0.8692
H'Cap Time: 01:42:14
15
13
3179

Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC)
James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 01:57:51
H'Cap: 0.8765
H'Cap Time: 01:43:18
16
18
3173

Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC)
Todd McVee & Steve Fryer

Elasped Time: 01:58:24
H'Cap: 0.9129
H'Cap Time: 01:48:05
17
25
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC)
Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs

Elasped Time: 02:00:07
H'Cap: 0.8493
H'Cap Time: 01:42:01
18
12
3130

Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cam Rule & Teesh Cook

Elasped Time: 02:02:49
H'Cap: 0.8677
H'Cap Time: 01:46:34
19
23
3147

Camel Toe (Belmont 16's)
Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 02:02:56
H'Cap: 0.8833
H'Cap Time: 01:48:35
20
26
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet

Elasped Time: 02:03:45
H'Cap: 0.7789
H'Cap Time: 01:36:23
21
2
3137

Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Catriona Glassock & James Glassock

Elasped Time: 02:03:57
H'Cap: 0.8051
H'Cap Time: 01:39:48
22
7
3116

Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC)
Morgan York & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 02:04:54
H'Cap: 0.9173
H'Cap Time: 01:54:34
23
30
2942

Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC)
Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven

Elasped Time: 02:05:08
H'Cap: 0.7785
H'Cap Time: 01:37:25
24
3
3143

French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 02:05:28
H'Cap: 0.8888
H'Cap Time: 01:51:31
25
29
3140

Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC)
Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke

Elasped Time: 02:05:55
H'Cap: 0.8324
H'Cap Time: 01:44:49
26
21
3131

Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally

Elasped Time: 02:08:16
H'Cap: 0.8342
H'Cap Time: 01:47:00
27
24
3108

Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC)
Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker

Elasped Time: 02:08:45
H'Cap: 0.7713
H'Cap Time: 01:39:18
28
5
3090

South Park (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & Grace Law

Elasped Time: 02:09:00
H'Cap: 0.8070
H'Cap Time: 01:44:06
29
19
3139

Red Back (Koombana Bay SC)
Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart

Elasped Time: 02:13:28
H'Cap: 0.7537
H'Cap Time: 01:40:36
30
10
3123

Juicy (Koombana Bay SC)
Richard Howell & Linda Howell

Elasped Time: 02:16:59
H'Cap: 0.7928
H'Cap Time: 01:48:36
31
27
3084

Back in Black (Darwin SC)
Paul Champion & Lisa Champion

Elasped Time: 02:25:29
H'Cap: 0.8036
H'Cap Time: 01:56:55
32
32
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012