ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 6

Start Time: Wed Jan 3, 2018 14:00:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3181

Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC)
Kristopher Fay & James Walters

Elasped Time: 00:44:58
H'Cap: 0.9279
H'Cap Time: 00:41:43
1
3
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 00:45:45
H'Cap: 0.9815
H'Cap Time: 00:44:54
2
15
3143

French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:46:45
H'Cap: 0.8840
H'Cap Time: 00:41:20
3
1
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 00:46:50
H'Cap: 0.9443
H'Cap Time: 00:44:13
4
12
3179

Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC)
James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 00:47:37
H'Cap: 0.8853
H'Cap Time: 00:42:09
5
4
3167

Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 00:48:24
H'Cap: 0.9379
H'Cap Time: 00:45:24
6
19
3119

Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith

Elasped Time: 00:48:30
H'Cap: 0.8801
H'Cap Time: 00:42:41
7
5
3166

Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:49:04
H'Cap: 0.9168
H'Cap Time: 00:44:59
8
16
3176

Action (Drummoyne SC)
Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:49:24
H'Cap: 0.9595
H'Cap Time: 00:47:24
9
24
3062

Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

Elasped Time: 00:49:25
H'Cap: 0.8799
H'Cap Time: 00:43:29
10
6
3116

Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC)
Morgan York & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 00:49:44
H'Cap: 0.9076
H'Cap Time: 00:45:08
11
18
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:49:45
H'Cap: 0.8878
H'Cap Time: 00:44:10
12
11
3144

Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 00:49:48
H'Cap: 0.9171
H'Cap Time: 00:45:40
13
20
3077

TNT (Perth Dinghy SC)
Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright

Elasped Time: 00:49:58
H'Cap: 0.8309
H'Cap Time: 00:41:31
14
2
3173

Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC)
Todd McVee & Steve Fryer

Elasped Time: 00:50:05
H'Cap: 0.9138
H'Cap Time: 00:45:46
15
21
3147

Camel Toe (Belmont 16's)
Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 00:50:06
H'Cap: 0.8831
H'Cap Time: 00:44:15
16
13
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 00:50:31
H'Cap: 0.8814
H'Cap Time: 00:44:32
17
14
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:50:39
H'Cap: 0.8657
H'Cap Time: 00:43:51
18
7
3130

Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cam Rule & Teesh Cook

Elasped Time: 00:50:42
H'Cap: 0.8708
H'Cap Time: 00:44:09
19
10
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC)
Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs

Elasped Time: 00:51:02
H'Cap: 0.8601
H'Cap Time: 00:43:54
20
8
3152

Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 00:51:30
H'Cap: 0.9503
H'Cap Time: 00:48:56
21
28
3131

Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally

Elasped Time: 00:52:47
H'Cap: 0.8365
H'Cap Time: 00:44:09
22
9
3140

Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC)
Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke

Elasped Time: 00:53:43
H'Cap: 0.8383
H'Cap Time: 00:45:02
23
17
3146

Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC)
Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire

Elasped Time: 00:55:09
H'Cap: 0.8702
H'Cap Time: 00:47:59
24
26
2942

Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC)
Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven

Elasped Time: 00:58:03
H'Cap: 0.7962
H'Cap Time: 00:46:13
25
22
3090

South Park (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & Grace Law

Elasped Time: 00:59:21
H'Cap: 0.8138
H'Cap Time: 00:48:18
26
27
3108

Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC)
Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker

Elasped Time: 00:59:29
H'Cap: 0.7856
H'Cap Time: 00:46:44
27
23
3137

Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Catriona Glassock & James Glassock

Elasped Time: 01:00:16
H'Cap: 0.8192
H'Cap Time: 00:49:22
28
29
3084

Back in Black (Darwin SC)
Paul Champion & Lisa Champion

Elasped Time: 01:00:36
H'Cap: 0.7843
H'Cap Time: 00:47:32
29
25
3123

Juicy (Koombana Bay SC)
Richard Howell & Linda Howell

Elasped Time: 01:03:32
H'Cap: 0.7926
H'Cap Time: 00:50:21
30
30
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet

Elasped Time: 01:10:34
H'Cap: 0.7985
H'Cap Time: 00:56:21
31
31
3139

Red Back (Koombana Bay SC)
Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart

DNF
33.00
DNF
33.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012