ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 7

Start Time: Wed Jan 3, 2018 15:38:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3181

Schmicky Shmootin (Belmont 16ft SC)
Kristopher Fay & James Walters

Elasped Time: 00:41:38
H'Cap: 0.9399
H'Cap Time: 00:39:08
1
2
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 00:41:57
H'Cap: 0.9817
H'Cap Time: 00:41:11
2
10
3143

French Tickler (Belmont 16ft SC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:43:08
H'Cap: 0.8970
H'Cap Time: 00:38:41
3
1
3116

Hooters (Belmont 16ft SC)
Morgan York & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 00:43:27
H'Cap: 0.9070
H'Cap Time: 00:39:25
4
3
3176

Action (Drummoyne SC)
Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:43:54
H'Cap: 0.9513
H'Cap Time: 00:41:46
5
12
3144

Wally (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jarrod Turner & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 00:44:08
H'Cap: 0.9148
H'Cap Time: 00:40:22
6
6
3167

Kiss (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 00:44:20
H'Cap: 0.9364
H'Cap Time: 00:41:31
7
11
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont 16ft SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 00:44:38
H'Cap: 0.9469
H'Cap Time: 00:42:16
8
15
3152

Enough Rope (Drummoyne SC)
Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 00:44:43
H'Cap: 0.9375
H'Cap Time: 00:41:55
9
14
3173

Smurf Crease (Perth Dinghy SC)
Todd McVee & Steve Fryer

Elasped Time: 00:45:03
H'Cap: 0.9106
H'Cap Time: 00:41:01
10
9
3147

Camel Toe (Belmont 16's)
Aaron Kirkby & Kurt Sullivan

Elasped Time: 00:45:15
H'Cap: 0.8855
H'Cap Time: 00:40:04
11
5
3131

Spread'ers (Belmont 16ft SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally

Elasped Time: 00:47:20
H'Cap: 0.8391
H'Cap Time: 00:39:43
12
4
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC)
Bradley Luketina & Andrew Briggs

Elasped Time: 00:47:21
H'Cap: 0.8636
H'Cap Time: 00:40:53
13
7
3177

Short Tired and Emotional (Drummoyne SC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:48:05
H'Cap: 0.8694
H'Cap Time: 00:41:48
14
13
3077

TNT (Perth Dinghy SC)
Jaquline Harding & Brendon Wright

Elasped Time: 00:48:42
H'Cap: 0.8424
H'Cap Time: 00:41:01
15
8
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:48:59
H'Cap: 0.8905
H'Cap Time: 00:43:37
16
18
3166

Nice Aft (Drummoyne SC)
Emma Harrison & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 00:49:04
H'Cap: 0.9167
H'Cap Time: 00:44:59
17
22
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Jacques Audet

Elasped Time: 00:49:23
H'Cap: 0.8828
H'Cap Time: 00:43:36
18
17
3130

Fine Mess (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cam Rule & Teesh Cook

Elasped Time: 00:50:03
H'Cap: 0.8735
H'Cap Time: 00:43:43
19
19
3179

Between the Sheets (Drummoyne SC)
James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 00:50:41
H'Cap: 0.8952
H'Cap Time: 00:45:22
20
23
3140

Stomping Ground (Perth Dinghy SC)
Luke Thomas & Amy Cooke

Elasped Time: 00:50:51
H'Cap: 0.8381
H'Cap Time: 00:42:37
21
16
3146

Brave Sir Robin (Perth Dinghy SC)
Emilia Horn & Hamish Wiltshire

Elasped Time: 00:51:42
H'Cap: 0.8611
H'Cap Time: 00:44:31
22
21
3119

Rack M Up (Belmont 16ft SC)
Jennifer Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith

Elasped Time: 00:52:02
H'Cap: 0.8879
H'Cap Time: 00:46:12
23
24
3062

Lairy Canary (Drummoyne SC)
Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell

Elasped Time: 00:53:30
H'Cap: 0.8849
H'Cap Time: 00:47:21
24
27
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & Djarrah Audet

Elasped Time: 00:57:36
H'Cap: 0.7716
H'Cap Time: 00:44:27
25
20
3090

South Park (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & Grace Law

Elasped Time: 00:58:41
H'Cap: 0.8045
H'Cap Time: 00:47:13
26
26
3084

Back in Black (Darwin SC)
Paul Champion & Lisa Champion

Elasped Time: 01:00:21
H'Cap: 0.7738
H'Cap Time: 00:46:42
27
25
2942

Jolly Roger (Perth Dinghy SC)
Ethan Slaven & Miranda Slaven

Elasped Time: 01:01:07
H'Cap: 0.7926
H'Cap Time: 00:48:26
28
29
3137

Cunning Ham (Lane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff C)
Catriona Glassock & James Glassock

Elasped Time: 01:01:29
H'Cap: 0.8070
H'Cap Time: 00:49:37
29
30
3123

Juicy (Koombana Bay SC)
Richard Howell & Linda Howell

Elasped Time: 01:02:12
H'Cap: 0.7785
H'Cap Time: 00:48:25
30
28
3139

Red Back (Koombana Bay SC)
Corey McEvoy & Blair Stuart

Elasped Time: 01:05:55
H'Cap: 0.7685
H'Cap Time: 00:50:39
31
31
3108

Queen of Hearts (Koombana Bay SC)
Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker

DNF
33.00
DNF
33.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012